Written by Fort Wayne Track Club   
Saturday, 29 October 2005

2005 Sixth Annual River City Rat Race 10K

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2005

    Place    Name                    City                 Age     Age Group    Time      
1 Casey Shafer Bluffton IN 25 ***** M 25-29 31:29
2 James Kennedy Warsaw IN 28 1 M 25-29 32:06
3 Ron Sharp Fort Wayne IN 40 ***** M 40-44 34:42
4 Jacob Shortt Muncie IN 18 1 M 18-19 35:34
5 Chuck Schlemmer Ligonier IN 44 1 M 40-44 36:23
6 Michael Henry Fort Wayne IN 41 2 M 40-44 36:30
7 Jerry Williams Jr. Fort Wayne IN 45 1 M 45-49 36:33
8 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 45 2 M 45-49 36:37
9 Tim Freeman Fort Wayne IN 37 1 M 35-39 36:51
10 Eric White Roanoke IN 41 3 M 40-44 37:25
11 Kurt Walborn Fort Wayne IN 42 4 M 40-44 37:28
12 Brad A Thomas Fort Wayne IN 30 1 M 30-34 37:33
13 Arturo Arredondo Fort Wayne IN 38 2 M 35-39 37:37
14 Bernie Zoll Bluffton IN 30 2 M 30-34 37:46
15 Robert Minnich, Jr Fort Wayne IN 38 3 M 35-39 38:24
16 Matt Foreman Fort Wayne IN 43 5 M 40-44 38:45
17 Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 50 1 M 50-54 38:45
18 Jay Prichard Van Wert OH 48 3 M 45-49 38:57
19 Phil Suelzer Fort Wayne IN 53 2 M 50-54 39:01
20 Edward Fisk Fort Wayne IN 26 2 M 25-29 39:16
21 Charles Kimani Fort Wayne IN 27 3 M 25-29 39:27
22 Mark O'Shaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 45 4 M 45-49 39:27
23 Kevin Knight Fort Wayne IN 27 4 M 25-29 39:37
24 Jeff Stewart Fort Wayne IN 35 4 M 35-39 39:48
25 Erin Nerille Saint Augustine FL 30 ***** F 30-34 39:50
26 Joe Savina Fort Wayne IN 38 5 M 35-39 40:13
27 John Treleaven Fort Wayne IN 53 3 M 50-54 40:25
28 Kim Ellis Winona Lake IN 23 1 F 20-24 41:04
29 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 20 1 M 20-24 41:14
30 Donny Heath Roanoke IN 14 1 M 0-15 41:14
31 Trent Prough Markle IN 34 3 M 30-34 41:21
32 Paul Shaffer Decatur IN 47 5 M 45-49 41:25
33 Andrew Eckrich Fort Wayne IN 12 2 M 0-15 41:26
34 Lloyd Hansen Bloomfield Hills M 57 1 M 55-59 41:30
35 Gary Schmunk Antwerp OH 50 4 M 50-54 41:32
36 Thomas Gilbert Fort Wayne IN 36 6 M 35-39 41:37
37 Bill Lehman Winona IN 39 7 M 35-39 41:43
38 Anthony Dembickie Fort Wayne IN 32 4 M 30-34 41:44
39 Chuck Putterbaugh Roanoke IN 48 6 M 45-49 41:50
40 Paula Rickerd Fort Wayne IN 36 1 F 35-39 42:17
41 Jason Appel Fort Wayne IN 33 5 M 30-34 42:22
42 Tammy Behrens Fort Wayne IN 34 1 F 30-34 42:29
43 Jordan Lebamoff Fort Wayne IN 39 8 M 35-39 42:35
44 Darlene Barton Fort Wayne IN 30 2 F 30-34 42:39
45 Connor O'Shaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 14 3 M 0-15 42:42
46 Damean Rinehold Fort Wayne IN 30 6 M 30-34 42:52
47 John Sites Peru IN 54 5 M 50-54 43:22
48 Matt Scott Warsaw IN 37 9 M 35-39 43:27
49 Chris J Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 21 2 M 20-24 43:32
50 Mike Fream Fort Wayne IN 36 10 M 35-39 43:34
51 Bob Bruckner Fort Wayne IN 60 1 M 60-64 43:41
52 Kyle Fawcett Decatur IN 11 4 M 0-15 43:46
53 Daniel Nestel Fort Wayne IN 46 7 M 45-49 43:47
54 Judy White Fort Wayne IN 47 ***** F 45-49 43:53
55 Ken Long Fort Wayne IN 55 2 M 55-59 43:53
56 Kathryn Morrical Grabill IN 18 1 F 18-19 44:18
57 Dan Cummiskey Fort Wayne IN 44 6 M 40-44 44:50
58 Angela Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 36 2 F 35-39 44:54
59 Paul Later Fort Wayne IN 44 7 M 40-44 44:59
60 Tom Lill Fort Wayne IN 48 8 M 45-49 45:00
61 Mark Frasier Indianapolis IN 29 5 M 25-29 45:02
62 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 44 1 F 40-44 45:03
63 Michael Peters Fort Wayne IN 40 8 M 40-44 45:05
64 Robert Novak Fort Wayne IN 41 9 M 40-44 45:06
65 Haley Nelson New Haven IN 15 1 F 0-15 45:13
66 Mike Else Fort Wayne IN 36 11 M 35-39 45:17
67 Ray Casiano New Haven IN 62 2 M 60-64 45:20
68 Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 59 3 M 55-59 45:30
69 Mike Slaven Fort Wayne IN 30 7 M 30-34 45:38
70 Darren Stoody Fort Wayne IN 31 8 M 30-34 45:39
71 Julie McNulty Fort Wayne IN 40 2 F 40-44 45:45
72 Shane Oakleaf Fort Wayne IN 23 3 M 20-24 45:54
73 David Boyer Fort Wayne IN 18 2 M 18-19 45:58
74 Jennifer Steigmeyer Fort Wayne IN 35 3 F 35-39 46:01
75 Rebecca Hollenbaugh South Whitley IN 31 3 F 30-34 46:02
76 Natalie Kolter Warren IN 28 1 F 25-29 46:05
77 Gabrielle Housman Woodburn IN 12 2 F 0-15 46:05
78 Tom Foss Harlan IN 48 9 M 45-49 46:07
79 Scott Harper Fort Wayne IN 40 10 M 40-44 46:07
80 Sheryle Braaten Hoagland IN 45 1 F 45-49 46:09
81 Kirby Moss Fort Wayne IN 51 6 M 50-54 46:10
82 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 40 3 F 40-44 46:12
83 Bruce Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 33 9 M 30-34 46:12
84 Michael Reed Fort Wayne IN 27 6 M 25-29 46:16
85 Kristian Lentz Huntertown IN 31 10 M 30-34 46:35
86 Mike Colligan Fort Wayne IN 42 11 M 40-44 46:37
87 Mike Cox Spencerville IN 51 7 M 50-54 46:40
88 Aaron Cox Huntertown IN 52 8 M 50-54 46:42
89 David Korte Fort Wayne IN 42 12 M 40-44 46:44
90 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 48 10 M 45-49 46:51
91 Courtney Chapman Leo IN 15 3 F 0-15 46:53
92 Thomas J Felts Fort Wayne IN 51 9 M 50-54 47:01
93 David O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 29 7 M 25-29 47:01
94 David Roehling Harlan IN 47 11 M 45-49 47:01
95 Mark Wolf Huntertown IN 35 12 M 35-39 47:02
96 Brian Carpenter Andrews IN 35 13 M 35-39 47:06
97 Jeff Steinberg Fort Wayne IN 44 13 M 40-44 47:07
98 Emil Woerner Fort Wayne IN 42 14 M 40-44 47:11
99 Jim Bougher Fort Wayne IN 43 15 M 40-44 47:13
100 Terry Anderson Fort Wayne IN 52 10 M 50-54 47:18

Place Name City Age Age Group Time
101 Jessica McNulty Fort Wayne IN 16 1 F 16-17 47:20
102 Laurissa Roth Berne IN 23 2 F 20-24 47:25
103 Kerry Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 52 11 M 50-54 47:27
104 David J Brown Fort Wayne IN 61 3 M 60-64 47:33
105 April Ross Fort Wayne IN 27 2 F 25-29 47:37
106 Tom Childers Fort Wayne IN 46 12 M 45-49 47:40
107 Gary Brooks Fort Wayne IN 44 16 M 40-44 47:43
108 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 45 13 M 45-49 47:44
109 William Cook Fort Wayne IN 43 17 M 40-44 47:44
110 Rick Briars Fort Wayne IN 35 14 M 35-39 47:46
111 Arlo Kipfer Fishers IN 32 11 M 30-34 47:48
112 Lana Beregszazi Fort Wayne IN 22 3 F 20-24 47:53
113 Jeremy Ogle Fort Wayne IN 31 12 M 30-34 47:58
114 Kevin Giant Fort Wayne IN 52 12 M 50-54 47:58
115 Eric Edmiston New Haven IN 15 5 M 0-15 48:04
116 Jill Wehrly Warsaw IN 20 4 F 20-24 48:06
117 Eric Merrill Huntington IN 35 15 M 35-39 48:09
118 Tim Maxson Fort Wayne IN 34 13 M 30-34 48:10
119 Brett Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 37 16 M 35-39 48:11
120 Michael Derose Fort Wayne IN 31 14 M 30-34 48:13
121 Thaddeus Borchers Winona Lake IN 39 17 M 35-39 48:15
122 Tim Miller Fort Wayne IN 53 13 M 50-54 48:21
123 James Mischlup Fort Wayne IN 38 18 M 35-39 48:24
124 John N Link New Haven IN 49 14 M 45-49 48:27
125 Andrea Kropf Roanoke IN 33 4 F 30-34 48:37
126 Angie Amorini Fort Wayne IN 30 5 F 30-34 48:38
127 Joseph M Astroski Fort Wayne IN 49 15 M 45-49 48:41
128 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 34 6 F 30-34 48:47
129 A Kate Kinley Fort Wayne IN 11 4 F 0-15 48:47
130 Jeff Eshelman Albany IN 47 16 M 45-49 48:50
131 John McPherson Jonesboro IN 63 4 M 60-64 48:52
132 Joe Donnell Fort Wayne IN 45 17 M 45-49 48:53
133 Linda Anderson Fort Wayne IN 44 4 F 40-44 49:12
134 Randy Hockemeyer Decatur IN 38 19 M 35-39 49:15
135 Joe Toth Fort Wayne IN 46 18 M 45-49 49:19
136 David Burwell Ft Wayne IN 45 19 M 45-49 49:25
137 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne IN 37 20 M 35-39 49:26
138 Roger Finderson Auburn IN 37 21 M 35-39 49:29
139 Ken Nordin Fort Wayne IN 60 5 M 60-64 49:29
140 Helen Talford Fort Wayne IN 39 4 F 35-39 49:30
141 Robert Boxell Huntertown IN 40 18 M 40-44 49:30
142 Russ Stephens Fort Wayne IN 47 20 M 45-49 49:32
143 Scott Aldrich Auburn IN 36 22 M 35-39 49:33
144 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 35 23 M 35-39 49:49
145 Randy Jenkins Fort Wayne IN 50 14 M 50-54 49:51
146 Todd Thompson Fort Wayne IN 24 4 M 20-24 49:52
147 Chuck Zumbrun Churubusco IN 48 21 M 45-49 49:59
148 Glen Weaver Fort Wayne IN 33 15 M 30-34 50:04
149 Nathan Decker Fort Wayne IN 26 8 M 25-29 50:05
150 Brian Yee Fort Wayne IN 32 16 M 30-34 50:24
151 Greg Childers Fort Wayne IN 42 19 M 40-44 50:26
152 Rebecca Smith Convoy OH 22 5 F 20-24 50:28
153 Paul Offerle Fort Wayne IN 51 15 M 50-54 50:29
154 Bill Harris Grabill IN 67 1 M 65-69 50:33
155 Doug Breeden Fort Wayne IN 49 22 M 45-49 50:35
156 Jan Himmelein Fort Wayne IN 46 2 F 45-49 50:36
157 Scott Koons Fort Wayne IN 34 17 M 30-34 50:43
158 Paula McEachern Leo IN 45 3 F 45-49 50:46
159 Molly Sheehan Fort Wayne IN 25 3 F 25-29 50:50
160 Laura Donnell Fort Wayne IN 13 5 F 0-15 51:10
161 Amy Archbold Fort Wayne IN 33 7 F 30-34 51:22
162 Lynne D Feletag Fort Wayne IN 54 1 F 50-54 51:22
163 Angela Palevich Fort Wayne IN 21 6 F 20-24 51:25
164 Tom Dwire Fort Wayne IN 48 23 M 45-49 51:28
165 Kelly Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 32 8 F 30-34 51:28
166 Amy Jones Fishers IN 33 9 F 30-34 51:29
167 Jack Seigel Fort Wayne IN 60 6 M 60-64 51:32
168 Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 59 1 F 55-59 51:33
169 Jennifer Savage Warsaw IN 34 10 F 30-34 51:38
170 Kent Hart Decatur IN 44 20 M 40-44 51:40
171 Bill Maddock Angola IN 53 16 M 50-54 51:41
172 William Dinger Fort Wayne IN 51 17 M 50-54 51:43
173 Jared Newhard Fort Wayne IN 33 18 M 30-34 51:43
174 MARVIN EADY JR FORT WAYNE IN 42 21 M 40-44 51:47
175 Shawne Batterbee Fort Wayne IN 37 5 F 35-39 51:52
176 Daniel Bolek Fort Wayne IN 41 22 M 40-44 51:54
177 Marina Garcia Fort Wayne IN 38 6 F 35-39 51:55
178 Beth Watkins Fort Wayne IN 40 5 F 40-44 51:56
179 John David McPherson Fort Wayne IN 52 18 M 50-54 52:01
180 Tom Frasier Dublin OH 57 4 M 55-59 52:04
181 Cindy Compton Van Wert OH 35 7 F 35-39 52:06
182 Mark H Wolf Fort Wayne IN 36 24 M 35-39 52:06
183 Diane Ryan Van Wert OH 45 4 F 45-49 52:06
184 Gary Gordon Churubusco IN 43 23 M 40-44 52:07
185 David Geiger Churubusco IN 44 24 M 40-44 52:07
186 Joe Nichols Fort Wayne IN 48 24 M 45-49 52:09
187 Elizabeth Wolf Fort Wayne IN 30 11 F 30-34 52:09
188 Katrina Loucks Fort Wayne IN 34 12 F 30-34 52:14
189 Carol Harper Fort Wayne IN 40 6 F 40-44 52:17
190 Rich Runion Fort Wayne IN 38 25 M 35-39 52:17
191 Anne Ehinger Fort Wayne IN 43 7 F 40-44 52:19
192 Kimberly Summers Fort Wayne IN 36 8 F 35-39 52:24
193 Michael Clendenen New Haven IN 50 19 M 50-54 52:24
194 Phyllis Suelzer Fort Wayne IN 52 2 F 50-54 52:25
195 Bill Ryan Fort Wayne IN 47 25 M 45-49 52:28
196 Thomas Elyea Fort Wayne IN 60 7 M 60-64 52:28
197 Shelley Chapman Leo IN 38 9 F 35-39 52:32
198 Mike Wemhoff Fort Wayne IN 44 25 M 40-44 52:37
199 Jamie Rinkenberger Bluffton IN 29 4 F 25-29 52:43
200 Chris Harrison Fort Wayne IN 29 9 M 25-29 52:48

Place Name City Age Age Group Time
201 Angie Lockwood Bluffton IN 35 10 F 35-39 52:52
202 Frank Hunt Fort Wayne IN 41 26 M 40-44 52:56
203 Christopher Grabill Orange Park FL 30 19 M 30-34 52:58
204 Stew Hall Aurora IN 58 5 M 55-59 53:00
205 Marc Shaheen Fort Wayne IN 30 20 M 30-34 53:05
206 Jonathan Harper Fort Wayne IN 11 6 M 0-15 53:16
207 Michael Difilippantonio Fort Wayne IN 49 26 M 45-49 53:25
208 Darryl Cargo Fort Wayne IN 44 27 M 40-44 53:25
209 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 50 3 F 50-54 53:37
210 Christopher Cain Roanoke IN 28 10 M 25-29 53:40
211 Shawnda Baughman Fort Wayne IN 28 5 F 25-29 53:40
212 Teri Walter New Haven IN 39 11 F 35-39 53:48
213 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 45 5 F 45-49 53:57
214 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 40 8 F 40-44 53:57
215 Kristen Bender Huntertown IN 26 6 F 25-29 54:01
216 Ryan McCloskey Fort Wayne IN 25 11 M 25-29 54:01
217 Katie Hartzog Fort Wayne IN 24 7 F 20-24 54:12
218 Greg Hermes Fort Wayne IN 53 20 M 50-54 54:13
219 Roger Grable Columbia City IN 46 27 M 45-49 54:19
220 Steph Asher Kendallville IN 22 8 F 20-24 54:23
221 Kim Larsen Fort Wayne IN 44 9 F 40-44 54:28
222 Janelle Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 26 7 F 25-29 54:29
223 Karen Gillie Fort Wayne IN 34 13 F 30-34 54:35
224 John Herber Fort Wayne IN 40 28 M 40-44 54:35
225 Mark Snyder Fort Wayne IN 40 29 M 40-44 54:40
226 Jessica Dobey Fort Wayne IN 26 8 F 25-29 54:42
227 Phillip Kelley Churubusco IN 44 30 M 40-44 54:52
228 Kenneth Mowan Fort Wayne IN 51 21 M 50-54 54:59
229 Quinn Farver Fort Wayne IN 46 28 M 45-49 55:10
230 Tracy Brooks Fort Wayne IN 36 12 F 35-39 55:23
231 Laura Beeks Bluffton IN 35 13 F 35-39 55:32
232 Steve Edmiston New Haven IN 46 29 M 45-49 55:39
233 Rick Grinsfelder Fort Wayne IN 36 26 M 35-39 55:52
234 Austin Agler Fort Wayne IN 14 7 M 0-15 55:53
235 Alan Hernly Fort Wayne IN 53 22 M 50-54 56:00
236 Terra Finderson Auburn IN 33 14 F 30-34 56:04
237 Andrew Evans Roanoke IN 14 8 M 0-15 56:10
238 Lynn Dotterer Bluffton IN 36 14 F 35-39 56:18
239 Shalon Meyer Auburn IN 26 9 F 25-29 56:20
240 Rick Sealscott Van Wert OH 51 23 M 50-54 56:21
241 Rebecca Churchward Fort Wayne IN 33 15 F 30-34 56:24
242 Jeff Barton Fort Wayne IN 36 27 M 35-39 56:36
243 Kelly Oswalt Auburn IN 30 16 F 30-34 56:41
244 David Vanliere Huntington IN 56 6 M 55-59 56:46
245 Chuck Kelley Fort Wayne IN 51 24 M 50-54 56:56
246 Erin Cox Fort Wayne IN 13 6 F 0-15 56:58
247 Dana Kinley Fort Wayne IN 42 10 F 40-44 57:01
248 Jim Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 44 31 M 40-44 57:04
249 David J Force Fort Wayne IN 36 28 M 35-39 57:21
250 Tracy Grashoff Fort Wayne IN 23 9 F 20-24 57:24
251 Joseph Grashoff Fort Wayne IN 25 12 M 25-29 57:24
252 Joy Dunno Decatur IN 44 11 F 40-44 57:33
253 Anthony Krouse Fort Wayne IN 18 3 M 18-19 57:34
254 Dana Budd New Haven IN 51 25 M 50-54 57:48
255 Dan Barnes Fort Wayne IN 56 7 M 55-59 57:49
256 Joan Gary Fremont IN 69 1 F 65-69 58:05
257 Rick Hilker Fort Wayne IN 50 26 M 50-54 58:08
258 David Krabach Bluffton OH 45 30 M 45-49 58:13
259 Mary Aalan Fort Wayne IN 50 4 F 50-54 58:13
260 Sonny Strack Fort Wayne IN 47 31 M 45-49 58:41
261 Jennifer Kessler Winona Lake IN 26 10 F 25-29 58:45
262 Lynn T Bobay Fort Wayne IN 54 27 M 50-54 58:47
263 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 57 8 M 55-59 58:52
264 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 58 9 M 55-59 58:57
265 Candy Evans Roanoke IN 38 15 F 35-39 59:00
266 Zulikha Neumann Fort Wayne IN 31 17 F 30-34 59:03
267 Trish Poursanidis Huntertown IN 35 16 F 35-39 59:04
268 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 43 12 F 40-44 59:09
269 Robert C Loomis Monroeville IN 72 1 M 70-99 59:10
270 Michael Hollis Fort Wayne IN 38 29 M 35-39 59:16
271 Larry Bowen Fort Wayne IN 55 10 M 55-59 59:18
272 Elissa Bridges Huntington IN 20 10 F 20-24 59:24
273 Stephanie Robb Fort Wayne IN 20 11 F 20-24 59:25
274 Linda MacKey Fort Wayne IN 50 5 F 50-54 59:25
275 Deb Krouse Fort Wayne IN 41 13 F 40-44 59:25
276 Kellen Watkins Fort Wayne IN 44 32 M 40-44 59:25
277 Holly Rothenbush Fort Wayne IN 26 11 F 25-29 59:49
278 Cheryl Kiel Fort Wayne IN 41 14 F 40-44 59:58
279 Pamela Joachim Fort Wayne IN 38 17 F 35-39 1:00:06
280 Sandy Junk Fort Wayne IN 31 18 F 30-34 1:00:06
281 Susan Okleshen New Haven IN 46 6 F 45-49 1:00:15
282 Chrisy Link New Haven IN 34 19 F 30-34 1:00:19
283 Tom Dobey Fort Wayne IN 54 28 M 50-54 1:00:28
284 Joseph Maffey Fort Wayne IN 25 13 M 25-29 1:01:00
285 Alissa Reed Fort Wayne IN 26 12 F 25-29 1:01:27
286 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 45 7 F 45-49 1:01:33
287 Robert Snow Fort Wayne IN 53 29 M 50-54 1:01:35
288 Tim Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 49 32 M 45-49 1:01:41
289 Virginia Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 47 8 F 45-49 1:01:41
290 Pamela Golden Fort Wayne IN 40 15 F 40-44 1:01:52
291 Helen Ryan Fort Wayne IN 53 6 F 50-54 1:01:53
292 Holly Burtun Huntington IN 15 7 F 0-15 1:02:04
293 Edward Gebhart Albion IN 68 2 M 65-69 1:02:09
294 Kathy Moran Fort Wayne IN 33 20 F 30-34 1:02:13
295 Lauren Wengler Fort Wayne IN 46 9 F 45-49 1:02:25
296 Renee Lockett Fort Wayne IN 27 13 F 25-29 1:02:30
297 John Feiertag Fort Wayne IN 57 11 M 55-59 1:02:36
298 Erin Cappetta Leo IN 34 21 F 30-34 1:02:39
299 Anne Davies Fort Wayne IN 50 7 F 50-54 1:02:44
300 Bryan Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 37 30 M 35-39 1:03:00

Place Name City Age Age Group Time
301 Aaron Sautes Fort Wayne IN 27 14 M 25-29 1:03:02
302 Deb Hannie Leo IN 36 18 F 35-39 1:03:04
303 Kris Burkhart Decatur IN 28 15 M 25-29 1:03:29
304 Jay Kimes Fort Wayne IN 36 31 M 35-39 1:03:39
305 Jamie Nicholson 38 32 M 35-39 1:03:39
306 Jon Colbert Fort Wayne IN 46 33 M 45-49 1:03:50
307 Greg Adams Fort Wayne IN 53 30 M 50-54 1:03:50
308 Julie Jackson Fort Wayne IN 19 2 F 18-19 1:03:56
309 Janet Hansen Bloomfield Hills M 50 8 F 50-54 1:04:06
310 Devon Plant Fort Wayne IN 27 14 F 25-29 1:04:20
311 Angie Hormann Fort Wayne IN 27 15 F 25-29 1:04:22
312 Abbey Jo Dickerson Fort Wayne IN 23 12 F 20-24 1:05:10
313 Nancy Boyer Fort Wayne IN 54 9 F 50-54 1:06:00
314 Bernie Huesing Fort Wayne IN 72 2 M 70-99 1:07:09
315 Tom Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 55 12 M 55-59 1:07:20
316 Delores Johns Bluffton IN 62 1 F 60-64 1:07:56
317 Brady Long Fort Wayne IN 47 34 M 45-49 1:08:03
318 Joe Doust Fort Wayne IN 50 31 M 50-54 1:08:03
319 Dawn Holtmeyer Fort Wayne IN 35 19 F 35-39 1:08:11
320 Rod Salway Fort Wayne IN 33 21 M 30-34 1:08:11
321 Melissa Salway Fort Wayne IN 25 16 F 25-29 1:08:11
322 Cathy Strack Fort Wayne IN 44 16 F 40-44 1:09:54
323 Aaron Villaruz Fort Wayne IN 31 22 M 30-34 1:10:52
324 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 44 17 F 40-44 1:14:14
325 Lisa Jutte Muncie IN 29 17 F 25-29 1:14:30
326 Stacy Walker Muncie IN 32 22 F 30-34 1:14:31
327 Kalissa Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 17 2 F 16-17 1:17:56
328 Joseph Dimarzio Fort Wayne IN 33 23 M 30-34 1:18:11
329 Abie Bennett Fort Wayne IN 26 18 F 25-29 1:18:30
330 Regina Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 51 10 F 50-54 1:19:39
331 Beverly Taylor Fort Wayne IN 45 10 F 45-49 1:20:57
332 Jennifer Pesa Huntertown IN 32 23 F 30-34 1:22:19
333 Kenneth E Disler Fort Wayne IN 82 3 M 70-99 1:25:47
334 Stacy Filenwarth Auburn IN 31 24 F 30-34 1:26:22


Last Updated ( Friday, 31 October 2008 )