2009 River City Rat Race

Revised 11-12-09

Age Group Results

October 25, 2009


Results by Time To Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Denise Conrad Decatur IN

125

48

17

40:11.0

6:29/M

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Linda Keuneke Fort Wayne IN

91

46

57

43:56.0

7:05/M

 

Female 15 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Samantha Roush Columbia City IN

730

13

45

43:00.0

6:56/M

2

Coral Whaley Fort Wayne IN

598

13

59

44:05.0

7:07/M

3

Brooke Werstler Larwill IN

606

13

61

44:16.0

7:08/M

4

Jennifer Emery Fort Wayne IN

376

14

117

48:04.0

7:45/M

5

Isabella Wiseman Fort Wayne IN

521

11

207

52:35.0

8:29/M

6

Allison Martin Fort Wayne IN

27

15

298

56:14.0

9:04/M

7

Autumn Muncie Fort Wayne IN

51

9

360

58:35.0

9:27/M

8

Shelby Berthold Fort Wayne IN

571

11

389

59:20.0

9:34/M

9

Charity Stauffer Churubusco IN

25

15

440

1:01:52.0

9:59/M

10

Abby Holbrook Yoder IN

41

13

497

1:06:05.0

10:40/M

11

Cassidy Yant Churubusco IN

596

10

528

1:08:57.0

11:07/M

12

Tessa Hudelson Fort Wayne IN

54

10

574

1:13:08.0

11:48/M

13

Shayli Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN

473

11

575

1:13:10.0

11:48/M

14

Elisabeth Harvey Leo IN

468

12

609

1:20:19.0

12:57/M

15

Allysia Hayes Fort Wayne IN

353

11

625

1:23:35.0

13:29/M

16

Taylor Norman Fort Wayne IN

53

9

628

1:23:35.0

13:29/M

17

Jamie Zeigler Fort Wayne IN

352

8

640

1:28:38.0

14:18/M

 

Female 16 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Cargo Fort Wayne IN

510

17

94

47:15.0

7:37/M

2

Sarah Colligan Fort Wayne IN

653

16

107

47:48.0

7:43/M

3

Laura Donnell Fort Wayne IN

634

17

193

51:49.0

8:21/M

4

Julia Lee Fort Wayne IN

561

17

202

52:29.0

8:28/M

5

Natalie Kocks Fort Wayne IN

721

17

203

52:29.0

8:28/M

6

Lauren Hoops Leo IN

707

16

251

54:15.0

8:45/M

7

Kelsey Futter Fort Wayne IN

562

16

306

56:34.0

9:07/M

8

Kerrick Gerst Avilla IN

676

16

404

59:56.0

9:40/M

9

Cherish Antinnucci Fort Wayne IN

131

17

416

1:00:27.0

9:45/M

10

Jacquelin Saraceno Fort Wayne IN

40

17

438

1:01:47.0

9:58/M

 

Female 18 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lauren Cordes Garrett IN

320

19

448

1:02:31.0

10:05/M

2

Alexandra Baumert Woodburn IN

246

18

582

1:14:13.0

11:58/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Karen Miller Bryan OH

79

24

30

41:57.0

6:46/M

2

Sara Lineback Fort Wayne IN

649

22

89

46:48.0

7:33/M

3

Heather Zimmerman Spencerville IN

386

21

92

47:11.0

7:37/M

4

Melanie Beck Fort Wayne IN

466

23

138

48:48.0

7:52/M

5

Abby Wolfe Fort Wayne IN

15

24

146

49:05.0

7:55/M

6

Cassie Lemberg Fort Wayne IN

660

23

148

49:10.0

7:56/M

7

Tiffany Steinbrunner Rockford OH

180

22

153

49:32.0

7:59/M

8

Amy Bobalik Fort Wayne IN

494

23

267

54:42.0

8:49/M

9

Maria Toskos Fort Wayne IN

544

24

346

58:09.0

9:23/M

10

Brittany Cook Decatur IN

421

22

387

59:17.0

9:34/M

11

Natasha Bryant Fort Wayne IN

62

24

401

59:51.0

9:39/M

12

Tricia Ryan Fort Wayne IN

637

24

421

1:00:49.0

9:49/M

13

Kelly Schultz Fort Wayne IN

339

24

429

1:01:20.0

9:54/M

14

Mary Petrie Fort Wayne IN

555

22

469

1:03:43.0

10:17/M

15

Deidre Miller Fort Wayne IN

422

22

475

1:04:39.0

10:26/M

16

Brittany Shuler Fort Wayne IN

197

20

477

1:04:49.0

10:27/M

17

Kristin Lichtensteiger Convoy OH

501

24

479

1:04:58.0

10:29/M

18

Ashley Harris Fort Wayne IN

593

23

482

1:05:12.0

10:31/M

19

Maria Nancarrow Fort Wayne IN

388

23

487

1:05:30.0

10:34/M

20

Allison Green Fort Wayne IN

417

23

495

1:05:49.0

10:37/M

21

Julie Jackson Fort Wayne IN

716

23

515

1:07:27.0

10:53/M

22

Jessica Wittbrodt Bluffton IN

489

22

518

1:07:57.0

10:58/M

23

Veronica Kwasny Fort Wayne IN

683

24

526

1:08:40.0

11:05/M

24

Victoria Monroe Fort Wayne IN

280

24

562

1:12:10.0

11:38/M

25

Abby Naas Fort Wayne IN

254

24

563

1:12:14.0

11:39/M

26

Rachel Marley Fort Wayne IN

398

22

566

1:12:18.0

11:40/M

27

Kalissa Blanchette Fort Wayne IN

119

21

573

1:13:01.0

11:47/M

28

Allison Jordan Martinsville IN

508

23

613

1:21:10.0

13:05/M

29

Alexandra Starkey New Haven IN

319

20

621

1:22:27.0

13:18/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Breeding Fort Wayne IN

600

26

35

42:32.0

6:52/M

2

Gina Gray Fort Wayne IN

228

28

55

43:29.0

7:01/M

3

Julia Olry Fort Wayne IN

458

27

84

46:11.0

7:27/M

4

Melissa Ludack Fort Wayne IN

124

29

103

47:44.0

7:42/M

5

Jessica Warriner Fort Wayne IN

287

25

109

47:48.0

7:43/M

6

Amber Hug Fort Wayne IN

731

28

145

49:04.0

7:55/M

7

Erin Smith Fort Wayne IN

601

28

158

49:49.0

8:02/M

8

Elizabeth Hartleroad Fort Wayne IN

631

26

166

50:26.0

8:08/M

9

Ashley Anglin Columbia City IN

518

26

168

50:32.0

8:09/M

10

Rebecca Gray Convoy OH

270

26

196

52:06.0

8:24/M

11

Hannah Picotte Fort Wayne IN

516

29

209

52:39.0

8:30/M

12

Katie Parrish Fort Wayne IN

276

25

215

52:50.0

8:31/M

13

Brandy Marley Fort Wayne IN

445

27

259

54:32.0

8:48/M

14

Lindsae Gilbert Greenfield IN

554

28

269

54:45.0

8:50/M

15

Megan Hubartt Leo IN

331

25

297

56:07.0

9:03/M

16

Tiffany Parker Avilla IN

498

29

309

56:41.0

9:09/M

17

Tamber Schorey Fort Wayne IN

409

28

333

57:38.0

9:18/M

18

Jamie Inskeep Fort Wayne IN

251

25

338

57:49.0

9:20/M

19

Mendy Webb Fort Wayne IN

545

29

350

58:19.0

9:24/M

20

Brooke Morlan Fort Wayne IN

622

27

369

58:49.0

9:29/M

21

Kylie Collins Fort Wayne IN

588

26

379

59:06.0

9:32/M

22

Nicole Miers Fort Wayne IN

548

25

388

59:20.0

9:34/M

23

Betsy McInturff Fort Wayne IN

743

29

395

59:34.0

9:36/M

24

Rachel Brinson Craigville IN

366

26

399

59:43.0

9:38/M

25

Megan Burzyck Fort Wayne IN

718

29

414

1:00:23.0

9:44/M

26

Erin Wolfe Fort Wayne IN

460

29

420

1:00:47.0

9:48/M

27

Kristie Laird Huntington IN

37

26

443

1:02:04.0

10:01/M

28

Jennifer Mead Fort Wayne IN

383

27

461

1:03:01.0

10:10/M

29

Christopher Nancarrow Fort Wayne IN

389

27

489

1:05:31.0

10:34/M

30

Sally Stitzer Fort Wayne IN

619

28

493

1:05:46.0

10:36/M

31

Meredith Palmison Fort Wayne IN

451

27

509

1:06:49.0

10:47/M

32

Mariah Yager Fort Wayne IN

184

27

536

1:09:44.0

11:15/M

33

Megan Didyk Fort Wayne IN

463

25

538

1:09:58.0

11:17/M

34

Jen Didyk Fort Wayne IN

464

29

544

1:10:30.0

11:22/M

35

Rachael Keller Grabill IN

330

25

558

1:11:45.0

11:34/M

36

Sara Norris Avilla IN

578

25

561

1:12:05.0

11:38/M

37

Danielle Urbine Fort Wayne IN

220

25

570

1:12:29.0

11:41/M

38

Mallory Trusty-Cronkhite Columbia City IN

214

25

583

1:14:19.0

11:59/M

39

Jennifer Diller Fort Wayne IN

58

29

608

1:19:52.0

12:53/M

40

Teresa Jordan-Bailey Fort Wayne IN

480

28

612

1:21:10.0

13:05/M

41

Annette Morlan Fort Wayne IN

294

28

618

1:22:08.0

13:15/M

42

Lindsey Christopher Fort Wayne IN

39

29

622

1:22:41.0

13:20/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Darlene Barton Auburn IN

465

34

26

41:34.0

6:42/M

2

Christine Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN

102

34

105

47:46.0

7:42/M

3

Courtney Wennemar Fort Wayne IN

199

33

125

48:23.0

7:48/M

4

Kasi Maple Fort Wayne IN

471

33

126

48:23.0

7:48/M

5

Brandi Duncan Columbia City IN

733

32

186

51:25.0

8:18/M

6

Regina Hare Fort Wayne IN

490

33

188

51:30.0

8:18/M

7

Theresa Brough Fort Wayne IN

328

32

212

52:44.0

8:30/M

8

Tina Stewart Fort Wayne IN

384

32

221

53:02.0

8:33/M

9

Megan Kelly Fort Wayne IN

734

30

301

56:20.0

9:05/M

10

Lisa Reighter Fort Wayne IN

486

32

302

56:20.0

9:05/M

11

Jennifer Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN

415

30

322

57:03.0

9:12/M

12

Tabetha Beeber Fort Wayne IN

410

32

328

57:25.0

9:16/M

13

Kelly Johns Fort Wayne IN

256

32

337

57:46.0

9:19/M

14

Chief Little Tu Gensic Angola IN

221

30

345

58:07.0

9:22/M

15

Amber Tanesky Fort Wayne IN

301

34

348

58:17.0

9:24/M

16

Danielle Graham Spencerville IN

308

31

356

58:28.0

9:26/M

17

Monica Bowers Fort Wayne IN

238

31

394

59:31.0

9:36/M

18

Maggie Saal Fort Wayne IN

605

32

397

59:40.0

9:37/M

19

Crystal Creekmore Pierceton IN

71

31

425

1:01:15.0

9:53/M

20

Stacey Hartman Fort Wayne IN

159

30

436

1:01:44.0

9:57/M

21

Holly Tumbleson Fort Wayne IN

372

32

455

1:02:43.0

10:07/M

22

Tracia Gregory Huntertown IN

399

31

457

1:02:52.0

10:08/M

23

Teresa Smith Fort Wayne IN

497

32

474

1:04:21.0

10:23/M

24

Tanya Hammon Fort Wayne IN

577

34

478

1:04:56.0

10:28/M

25

Audrey Chapin Fort Wayne IN

432

32

484

1:05:24.0

10:33/M

26

Angie Chaffee Fort Wayne IN

336

34

488

1:05:31.0

10:34/M

27

Angela Pulfer Fort Wayne IN

618

32

500

1:06:17.0

10:41/M

28

Shauna Shafer Fort Wayne IN

278

32

512

1:07:16.0

10:51/M

29

Erin Long Fort Wayne IN

365

33

521

1:08:10.0

11:00/M

30

Desirea Tyler Fort Wayne IN

273

30

525

1:08:39.0

11:04/M

31

Katie Hoffman Monroeville IN

527

34

527

1:08:43.0

11:05/M

32

Karen Williams Huntington IN

75

31

531

1:09:13.0

11:10/M

33

Karen Bender Roanoke IN

305

33

540

1:10:11.0

11:19/M

34

Amy Hobbick Fort Wayne IN

662

30

549

1:11:03.0

11:28/M

35

Abbey Knoblauch Fort Wayne IN

169

30

560

1:12:03.0

11:37/M

36

Jennifer Deckard Fort Wayne IN

400

33

572

1:12:59.0

11:46/M

37

Kelly Filut Austin TX

257

31

603

1:19:00.0

12:45/M

38

Meagan Butcher Fort Wayne IN

282

32

607

1:19:47.0

12:52/M

39

Tara Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN

123

30

614

1:21:17.0

13:07/M

40

Lisa Beck Bluffton IN

670

34

615

1:22:06.0

13:15/M

41

Naomi King Fort Wayne IN

612

33

619

1:22:27.0

13:18/M

42

Jennifer Bush Fort Wayne IN

550

31

638

1:28:05.0

14:12/M

43

Kristal Gutmann Fort Wayne IN

333

34

644

1:33:12.0

15:02/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ayfer Yarcich Fort Wayne IN

316

36

83

46:11.0

7:27/M

2

Carmen McGee Fort Wayne IN

266

38

88

46:39.0

7:31/M

3

Denise Patch Columbia City IN

732

38

95

47:16.0

7:37/M

4

Angie Lockwood Bluffton IN

162

39

99

47:27.0

7:39/M

5

Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN

610

38

108

47:48.0

7:43/M

6

Lisa Byanski Fort Wayne IN

344

36

152

49:30.0

7:59/M

7

Lyticia Emery Fort Wayne IN

375

38

176

50:57.0

8:13/M

8

Kelly Kelly Fort Wayne IN

164

37

177

50:58.0

8:13/M

9

Teresa Dyer Harlan IN

189

35

182

51:14.0

8:16/M

10

Jennifer Wiseman Fort Wayne IN

499

38

211

52:43.0

8:30/M

11

Amy Archbold Fort Wayne IN

99

37

220

53:00.0

8:33/M

12

Kim Frank Auburn IN

167

38

222

53:04.0

8:34/M

13

Lola Giese Fort Wayne IN

423

37

230

53:34.0

8:38/M

14

Jacey Heyneman Fort Wayne IN

312

39

231

53:35.0

8:39/M

15

Sadie Landrum Huntington IN

591

36

239

53:49.0

8:41/M

16

Rae Anne Kern Huntington IN

69

37

270

54:51.0

8:51/M

17

Janel Force Fort Wayne IN

247

38

275

55:09.0

8:54/M

18

Jodi Kahlenbeck Fort Wayne IN

117

36

283

55:29.0

8:57/M

19

Jill Brand Muncie IN

673

39

324

57:12.0

9:14/M

20

Lizette Downey Fort Wayne IN

729

37

368

58:49.0

9:29/M

21

Laurie Gonzagowski-Satter Fort Wayne IN

485

38

382

59:10.0

9:33/M

22

Amy Klockow Fort Wayne IN

567

38

418

1:00:30.0

9:45/M

23

Tara Eisenhut Huntington IN

108

36

423

1:01:13.0

9:52/M

24

Allison Brown Columbia City IN

259

36

424

1:01:13.0

9:52/M

25

Rhonda Stout Fort Wayne IN

575

38

434

1:01:34.0

9:56/M

26

Tabitha Slagle Ossian IN

160

37

437

1:01:44.0

9:57/M

27

Kriston Hosler Huntington IN

470

35

442

1:02:03.0

10:00/M

28

Ally Gaylor Fort Wayne IN

515

35

445

1:02:16.0

10:03/M

29

Susan Christman Fort Wayne IN

302

35

446

1:02:24.0

10:04/M

30

Christina Cole Fort Wayne IN

292

38

454

1:02:42.0

10:07/M

31

Kay Hildman Huntington IN

433

39

462

1:03:08.0

10:11/M

32

Kim Barker Fort Wayne IN

72

35

467

1:03:21.0

10:13/M

33

Kristina Hood Fort Wayne IN

70

38

476

1:04:45.0

10:27/M

34

Jamie Mann Fort Wayne IN

430

39

480

1:05:01.0

10:29/M

35

Michelle Kidd Fort Wayne IN

722

38

490

1:05:31.0

10:34/M

36

Molly Davis Fort Wayne IN

534

35

504

1:06:21.0

10:42/M

37

Tammy Fulton Uniondale IN

391

38

511

1:07:03.0

10:49/M

38

Rose Reinhart Antwerp OH

667

39

535

1:09:44.0

11:15/M

39

Shelli Cawood Roanoke IN

664

38

541

1:10:26.0

11:22/M

40

Tedra Lapp Fort Wayne IN

461

36

545

1:10:36.0

11:23/M

41

Jennifer Matchette Fort Wayne IN

647

39

546

1:10:38.0

11:24/M

42

Heather Sipe Fort Wayne IN

59

38

598

1:17:21.0

12:29/M

43

Lisa Bruner Fort Wayne IN

520

39

600

1:17:49.0

12:33/M

44

Missy Burgess Fort Wayne IN

697

36

604

1:19:02.0

12:45/M

45

Bethany Harrrison Fort Wayne IN

696

38

605

1:19:31.0

12:50/M

46

Michelle Harvey Leo IN

467

37

610

1:20:33.0

13:00/M

47

Mary Dishong New Haven IN

295

35

624

1:22:56.0

13:23/M

48

Debra Waybright Fort Wayne IN

739

39

630

1:23:40.0

13:30/M

49

Julie Wiegman Fort Wayne IN

163

38

635

1:25:59.0

13:52/M

50

Lis McPheeters Fort Wayne IN

403

35

637

1:27:00.0

14:02/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN

450

40

63

44:33.0

7:11/M

2

Sherry Robertson Pendleton IN

19

41

74

45:33.0

7:21/M

3

Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN

84

44

78

45:59.0

7:25/M

4

Angela Derloshon Fort Wayne IN

484

40

87

46:34.0

7:31/M

5

Terri Allgeier Fort Wayne IN

720

43

165

50:26.0

8:08/M

6

Tina Pinkerton Fort Wayne IN

541

40

205

52:30.0

8:28/M

7

Candy Evans Roanoke IN

624

42

224

53:13.0

8:35/M

8

Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN

584

40

240

53:50.0

8:41/M

9

Phyllis Hayes Zanesville IN

613

44

244

54:03.0

8:43/M

10

Lisa Collins Fort Wayne IN

35

44

249

54:14.0

8:45/M

11

Amy Hile Fort Wayne IN

49

44

253

54:19.0

8:46/M

12

Mary Roberts Fort Wayne IN

150

40

285

55:35.0

8:58/M

13

Shelley Chapman Leo IN

341

42

288

55:41.0

8:59/M

14

Lynette Underwood Huntington IN

745

42

335

57:42.0

9:18/M

15

Sandra French Fort Wayne IN

149

40

367

58:47.0

9:29/M

16

Leigh Ann Mann Auburn IN

34

42

372

58:52.0

9:30/M

17

Julie Fike Fort Wayne IN

235

44

373

58:55.0

9:30/M

18

Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN

129

44

383

59:14.0

9:33/M

19

Mary Newell Fort Wayne IN

179

40

402

59:53.0

9:40/M

20

Deborah Hannie Leo IN

425

40

409

1:00:09.0

9:42/M

21

Dena Marble Fort Wayne IN

63

43

410

1:00:14.0

9:43/M

22

Marlo Snyder Fort Wayne IN

727

41

432

1:01:33.0

9:56/M

23

Melissa Kiser Fort Wayne IN

283

43

459

1:02:58.0

10:09/M

24

Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN

116

41

472

1:04:14.0

10:22/M

25

Debbie Odden Fort Wayne IN

284

40

491

1:05:36.0

10:35/M

26

Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN

454

44

510

1:06:50.0

10:47/M

27

Jill Kanning Fort Wayne IN

443

43

516

1:07:32.0

10:54/M

28

Kathy Wagner Fort Wayne IN

629

41

522

1:08:10.0

11:00/M

29

Rita Bailey Fort Wayne IN

663

41

542

1:10:26.0

11:22/M

30

Kelly Kohlmeyer Fort Wayne IN

61

44

543

1:10:28.0

11:22/M

31

Gina Freer Auburn IN

57

40

551

1:11:08.0

11:28/M

32

Julie Yant Churubusco IN

595

44

554

1:11:20.0

11:30/M

33

Mae Miller Fort Wayne IN

68

44

556

1:11:27.0

11:31/M

34

Brenda Kalb Fort Wayne IN

185

41

564

1:12:14.0

11:39/M

35

Ruthann Berthold Fort Wayne IN

570

40

568

1:12:21.0

11:40/M

36

Sanee Lombardi Fort Wayne IN

348

42

595

1:16:50.0

12:24/M

37

Tamra Boucher Markle IN

710

43

617

1:22:07.0

13:15/M

38

Jill Lepper New Haven IN

272

40

620

1:22:27.0

13:18/M

39

Sharon Callender Fort Wayne IN

205

44

629

1:23:40.0

13:30/M

40

Dawn Martin Fort Wayne IN

326

42

639

1:28:27.0

14:16/M

41

Kim Anguiano Fort Wayne IN

479

44

641

1:30:57.0

14:40/M

42

Tonya Linker New Haven IN

585

44

643

1:31:53.0

14:49/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Linda L Wyss Fort Wayne IN

715

46

86

46:31.0

7:30/M

2

Sheryle Braaten Hoagland IN

100

49

134

48:38.0

7:51/M

3

Gail Gerber New Haven IN

28

46

147

49:09.0

7:56/M

4

Christine Hutchins Fort Wayne IN

239

46

164

50:20.0

8:07/M

5

Laura Jasper Fort Wayne IN

310

45

218

52:55.0

8:32/M

6

Angie Owen Fort Wayne IN

200

45

246

54:07.0

8:44/M

7

Dana Kinley Fort Wayne IN

655

46

256

54:21.0

8:46/M

8

Ellen McKinley Fort Wayne IN

289

47

293

55:57.0

9:01/M

9

Lisa Simcox Fort Wayne IN

677

46

300

56:19.0

9:05/M

10

Marilyn Bradford Warren IN

18

47

330

57:26.0

9:16/M

11

Lena Yarian Garrett IN

607

46

339

57:52.0

9:20/M

12

Stacey Rhoades-Yee Fort Wayne IN

6

47

375

58:56.0

9:30/M

13

Joy Dunno Decatur IN

356

48

378

59:03.0

9:31/M

14

Connie Gordon Churubusco IN

143

47

407

1:00:07.0

9:42/M

15

Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN

615

49

426

1:01:15.0

9:53/M

16

Anne Ehinger Fort Wayne IN

176

47

435

1:01:38.0

9:56/M

17

Ellen Sawaska Fort Wayne IN

152

46

458

1:02:57.0

10:09/M

18

Suzi Eberle Fort Wayne IN

659

45

481

1:05:06.0

10:30/M

19

Lynda Hark Fort Wayne IN

8

47

520

1:08:09.0

11:00/M

20

Kim Lake New Haven IN

437

47

547

1:10:38.0

11:24/M

21

Bonny Jacobs Fort Wayne IN

260

46

552

1:11:13.0

11:29/M

22

Cindy Thompson Fort Wayne IN

651

47

553

1:11:19.0

11:30/M

23

Lisa Smits Fort Wayne IN

627

46

565

1:12:15.0

11:39/M

24

Cheryl Chester Fort Wayne IN

114

48

576

1:13:23.0

11:50/M

25

Laura McFarland Fort Wayne IN

268

48

581

1:14:08.0

11:57/M

26

Raeann Baumert Woodburn IN

678

47

585

1:14:19.0

11:59/M

27

Jacqui Carroll Fort Wayne IN

684

48

586

1:14:27.0

12:00/M

28

Robin Strasser Leo IN

32

46

587

1:14:36.0

12:02/M

29

Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN

21

47

590

1:15:13.0

12:08/M

30

Rhonda Andrews-Woodruff Fort Waye IN

506

47

594

1:15:36.0

12:12/M

31

Sue Bender Fort Wayne IN

402

46

596

1:16:52.0

12:24/M

32

Derinda Smith Fort Wayne IN

392

48

601

1:18:22.0

12:38/M

33

Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN

9

48

606

1:19:44.0

12:52/M

34

Laura Martinez Fort Wayne IN

438

47

642

1:30:57.0

14:40/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ann Morris Muncie IN

77

51

175

50:56.0

8:13/M

2

Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN

453

54

228

53:32.0

8:38/M

3

Kimberly Werling Fort Wayne IN

542

51

303

56:20.0

9:05/M

4

Karen O'Connell Fort Wayne IN

645

53

355

58:28.0

9:26/M

5

Julianne Houser Fort Wayne IN

48

50

359

58:34.0

9:27/M

6

Ellie Bogue Fort Wayne, In IN

297

50

361

58:37.0

9:27/M

7

Helen Best New Haven IN

232

50

363

58:43.0

9:28/M

8

Debbie Hesterman Fort Wayne IN

60

51

381

59:09.0

9:32/M

9

Karen Bender Syracuse IN

92

52

391

59:27.0

9:35/M

10

Dori Meighan Fort Wayne IN

332

51

393

59:31.0

9:36/M

11

Linda MacKey Fort Wayne IN

249

54

412

1:00:18.0

9:44/M

12

Jennie McAllister Fort Wayne IN

106

51

417

1:00:28.0

9:45/M

13

Sandra West Fort Wayne IN

166

50

447

1:02:29.0

10:05/M

14

Denise Antinnucci Fort Wayne IN

709

50

452

1:02:40.0

10:06/M

15

Lorraine Mussatti Fort Wayne IN

135

53

453

1:02:41.0

10:07/M

16

Susan Koenemann Fort Wayne IN

547

52

524

1:08:39.0

11:04/M

17

Beverly MacDonald Ft. Wayne IN

511

52

588

1:14:40.0

12:03/M

18

Sue Buuck Fort Wayne IN

442

53

592

1:15:26.0

12:10/M

19

Holly Wittbrodt Bluffton IN

488

51

599

1:17:40.0

12:32/M

20

Hope Shaver Fort Wayne IN

625

54

616

1:22:07.0

13:15/M

21

Teresa Sunderland Ashley IN

514

54

626

1:23:35.0

13:29/M

22

Linda Wilson Fort Wayne IN

325

50

631

1:23:50.0

13:31/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Julie Manger Kendallville IN

639

55

233

53:42.0

8:40/M

2

Lynne Feiertag Fort Wayne IN

3

58

284

55:34.0

8:58/M

3

Barbara Hohenstein Columbia City IN

441

56

385

59:16.0

9:34/M

4

Phyllis Suelzer Fort Wayne IN

174

56

406

1:00:01.0

9:41/M

5

Jean Prasuhn Fort Wayne IN

536

56

507

1:06:40.0

10:45/M

6

Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN

203

56

559

1:11:51.0

11:35/M

7

Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN

151

58

569

1:12:26.0

11:41/M

8

Regina Blanchette Fort Wayne IN

121

55

602

1:19:00.0

12:45/M

9

Marty Alsgaard Fort Wayne IN

621

58

623

1:22:43.0

13:20/M

10

Terri Close Fort Wayne IN

628

55

627

1:23:35.0

13:29/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne IN

137

63

405

59:59.0

9:40/M

2

Shirley Piercy Ft. Wayne IN

666

64

589

1:15:04.0

12:06/M

3

Olga Birkner Fort Wayne IN

67

62

632

1:25:24.0

13:46/M

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Delores Johns Bluffton IN

202

66

428

1:01:19.0

9:53/M

2

Bodil Rasmussen Fort Wayne IN

65

65

506

1:06:24.0

10:43/M

 

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gloria J Nold Fort Wayne IN

87

74

579

1:13:34.0

11:52/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Casey Shafer Fort Wayne IN

11

29

1

32:49.0

5:18/M

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Manuel Martinez Fort Wayne IN

439

46

5

35:13.0

5:41/M

 

Male - 15 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dalton Atchison Fort Wayne IN

110

15

27

41:37.0

6:43/M

2

Connor Johnston Fort Wayne IN

741

15

42

42:52.0

6:55/M

3

Austin Hildman Huntington IN

434

15

44

42:59.0

6:56/M

4

Sam Edwards Fort Wayne IN

351

13

114

48:03.0

7:45/M

5

Tyler Fenwick Decatur IN

523

14

174

50:46.0

8:11/M

6

Austin Trouten Fort Wayne IN

559

14

189

51:31.0

8:19/M

7

Harry Silcox Roanoke IN

134

13

206

52:32.0

8:28/M

8

Ethan Mann Auburn IN

33

10

255

54:20.0

8:46/M

9

Shawn Ryan Fort Wayne IN

700

14

537

1:09:47.0

11:15/M

10

Noah Obringer Decatur IN

46

13

584

1:14:19.0

11:59/M

 

Male - 16 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jose Nino Fort Wayne IN

207

17

14

38:48.0

6:15/M

2

Quinn Buck Fort Wayne IN

291

16

64

44:42.0

7:13/M

3

Charles Byers Fort Wayne IN

738

17

133

48:35.0

7:50/M

4

Alex MacDonald Fort Wayne IN

513

16

159

49:50.0

8:02/M

 

Male - 18 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Colton Mickelini Fort Wayne IN

538

18

16

39:06.0

6:18/M

2

Michael Boner Kendallville IN

652

18

32

42:01.0

6:47/M

3

Brandon Bennett Markle IN

504

19

65

44:46.0

7:13/M

4

Ethan Roebuck Markle IN

529

19

113

48:02.0

7:45/M

5

Daniel Ryan Fort Wayne IN

698

18

265

54:38.0

8:49/M

6

Tory Ferguson Fort Wayne IN

113

18

413

1:00:20.0

9:44/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ben Townsend Fort Wayne IN

572

22

6

35:36.0

5:45/M

2

Grant Stieglitz Fort Wayne IN

161

24

11

38:17.0

6:10/M

3

Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN

686

24

28

41:39.0

6:43/M

4

Casey Witzigreuter Fort Wayne IN

204

21

34

42:27.0

6:51/M

5

Dan Niceswanger Fort Wayne IN

358

22

66

44:47.0

7:13/M

6

Chris Smurr Avilla IN

304

21

141

48:56.0

7:54/M

7

Andy Parker Fort Wayne IN

431

22

187

51:27.0

8:18/M

8

Andy Krafcheck Fort Wayne IN

82

23

200

52:25.0

8:27/M

9

Sean O'Connor Fort Wayne IN

371

23

214

52:46.0

8:31/M

10

Alex Lineback Fort Wayne IN

373

24

248

54:11.0

8:44/M

11

Jesse Blair Ossian IN

650

22

276

55:10.0

8:54/M

12

Mitchell Green Fort Wayne IN

419

22

312

56:42.0

9:09/M

13

Matt Jordan Fort Wayne IN

525

24

332

57:36.0

9:17/M

14

Corey Smith Fort Wayne IN

393

21

371

58:52.0

9:30/M

15

Drew Bunn Fort Wayne IN

395

24

396

59:37.0

9:37/M

16

Zach Fiandt Garrett IN

321

21

431

1:01:26.0

9:55/M

17

Matt Holycross Fort Wayne IN

657

23

433

1:01:34.0

9:56/M

18

Jordan MacDonald Fort Wayne IN

512

24

450

1:02:34.0

10:05/M

19

Anthony Petras Fort Wayne IN

355

24

468

1:03:38.0

10:16/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN

674

29

2

32:54.0

5:18/M

2

Jon Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN

122

29

4

34:23.0

5:33/M

3

Adam Cholewin Fort Wayne IN

602

26

7

36:31.0

5:53/M

4

Patrick Quinn Indianapolis IN

517

25

24

41:07.0

6:38/M

5

Patrick O'Connell Fort Wayne IN

643

26

33

42:24.0

6:50/M

6

Tyler Hoffman Columbia City IN

483

29

37

42:37.0

6:52/M

7

Phil Maurizi Fort Wayne IN

680

26

38

42:43.0

6:53/M

8

Mark Richard Fort Wayne IN

359

29

43

42:57.0

6:56/M

9

Robert Stambaugh III Fort Wayne IN

456

29

82

46:11.0

7:27/M

10

Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN

608

25

104

47:45.0

7:42/M

11

Sam Raatz Fort Wayne IN

213

28

130

48:32.0

7:50/M

12

Clinton Miller Antwerp OH

583

26

135

48:40.0

7:51/M

13

Derek Gordon Churubusco IN

140

25

155

49:43.0

8:01/M

14

Matthew Brubaker Uniondale IN

688

27

161

50:02.0

8:04/M

15

Evan Hyndman Fort Wayne IN

617

29

195

52:03.0

8:24/M

16

Andy Garcia Fort Wayne IN

668

25

204

52:29.0

8:28/M

17

Joshua Kramer Fort Wayne IN

364

27

242

53:53.0

8:41/M

18

Cameron Marley Fort Wayne IN

444

25

260

54:32.0

8:48/M

19

Nicholas Horrell Fort Wayne IN

363

28

261

54:34.0

8:48/M

20

Brian Clifford Fort Wayne IN

735

29

263

54:35.0

8:48/M

21

Craig Elwer Fort Jennings OH

80

25

299

56:19.0

9:05/M

22

Andrew Palmison Fort Wayne IN

452

29

310

56:42.0

9:09/M

23

Brent Harring Fort Wayne IN

531

25

321

57:00.0

9:12/M

24

Matt Miller Fort Wayne IN

671

29

329

57:25.0

9:16/M

25

Aaron Makin Fort Wayne IN

503

27

377

59:00.0

9:31/M

26

Dan Omlor Fort Wayne IN

597

27

449

1:02:33.0

10:05/M

27

Todd Thompson Fort Wayne IN

711

28

464

1:03:13.0

10:12/M

28

Brent Monroe Fort Wayne IN

281

28

532

1:09:13.0

11:10/M

29

Ariel Castro Fort Wayne IN

448

28

593

1:15:33.0

12:11/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Cole Corunna IN

694

34

3

33:14.0

5:22/M

2

Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN

580

34

10

37:44.0

6:05/M

3

Edward Fisk Fort Wayne IN

107

30

15

39:03.0

6:18/M

4

Andrew Saal Fort Wayne IN

212

34

21

40:47.0

6:35/M

5

Shawn Maynard Fort Wayne IN

394

32

48

43:05.0

6:57/M

6

Tom Hare Fort Wayne IN

491

34

62

44:27.0

7:10/M

7

Joseph Brennan Fort Wayne IN

385

30

69

45:05.0

7:16/M

8

Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN

307

31

76

45:41.0

7:22/M

9

Joe York Auburn IN

76

31

80

46:02.0

7:25/M

10

Dave O Connor Fort Wayne IN

706

33

96

47:17.0

7:38/M

11

Moriah Simmons Yoder IN

449

33

98

47:24.0

7:39/M

12

Matt Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN

101

33

111

47:57.0

7:44/M

13

Jason Reynolds Fort Wayne IN

436

32

142

48:57.0

7:54/M

14

Troy Karrick Angola IN

300

32

143

49:02.0

7:55/M

15

Michael Mabee Fort Wayne IN

568

33

151

49:24.0

7:58/M

16

Jeff Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN

656

30

154

49:34.0

8:00/M

17

William Langin Fort Waynw IN

267

34

179

51:07.0

8:15/M

18

Shane Swoverland Fort Wayne IN

350

34

180

51:09.0

8:15/M

19

Michael McEachern Fort Wayne IN

574

33

183

51:16.0

8:16/M

20

Jeremy Koester Ottoville OH

157

30

217

52:54.0

8:32/M

21

John Greenlee Fort Wayne IN

265

33

225

53:14.0

8:35/M

22

Ryan Dishong New Haven IN

296

34

237

53:47.0

8:40/M

23

Jason Bender Roanoke IN

89

34

264

54:36.0

8:48/M

24

Jared Kent Fort Wayne IN

354

30

268

54:43.0

8:50/M

25

Brett Zellers Fort Wayne IN

569

34

280

55:19.0

8:55/M

26

Colin Gibb Fort Wayne IN

236

34

290

55:43.0

8:59/M

27

Brian Fuller Leo IN

472

31

291

55:50.0

9:00/M

28

Nathan Hubartt Indianapolis IN

703

33

296

56:07.0

9:03/M

29

Ryan Trouten Fort Wayne IN

558

33

305

56:29.0

9:07/M

30

Bradley Seibt Fort Wayne IN

262

32

315

56:45.0

9:09/M

31

John Zedaker Fishers IN

224

33

318

56:50.0

9:10/M

32

Andrew Johns Fort Wayne IN

255

33

331

57:27.0

9:16/M

33

William Wells Gensic Angola IN

222

32

344

58:07.0

9:22/M

34

Joseph Graham Spencerville IN

309

33

358

58:29.0

9:26/M

35

Shannon Neumann Fort Wayne IN

528

32

364

58:45.0

9:29/M

36

Jason Johnson Fort Wayne IN

387

32

384

59:16.0

9:34/M

37

Jesse Hanna Fort Wayne IN

440

33

390

59:25.0

9:35/M

38

Zack Spieth Leo IN

93

30

400

59:46.0

9:38/M

39

Mike Arnold Fort Wayne IN

626

31

403

59:54.0

9:40/M

40

Ben Senesac Fort Wayne IN

552

30

422

1:01:07.0

9:51/M

41

Jerriah Miller Fort Wayne IN

288

34

451

1:02:36.0

10:06/M

42

Richard Filut Austin TX

258

34

466

1:03:19.0

10:13/M

43

David Bush Fort Wayne IN

551

31

473

1:04:17.0

10:22/M

44

Robert Gregory Huntertown IN

404

33

485

1:05:25.0

10:33/M

45

Doug Stitzer Fort Wayne IN

620

31

492

1:05:46.0

10:36/M

46

Brendan Arnold Fort Wayne IN

477

34

496

1:05:51.0

10:37/M

47

Joshua Powell Fort Wayne IN

401

30

501

1:06:18.0

10:42/M

48

Justin Wall Huntington IN

94

32

557

1:11:31.0

11:32/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trent Prough Bluffton IN

565

38

12

38:22.0

6:11/M

2

Jeffrey Jones Fort Wayne IN

505

35

19

40:36.0

6:33/M

3

Chris Dove Fort Wayne IN

719

37

40

42:46.0

6:54/M

4

Eric Lanning Fort Wayne IN

586

35

50

43:19.0

6:59/M

5

Jason Wiseman Fort Wayne IN

500

38

56

43:42.0

7:03/M

6

Lars Kuelling Fort Wayne IN

481

38

67

44:52.0

7:14/M

7

Matt Lauer Leo IN

502

37

75

45:40.0

7:22/M

8

Andrew Thomas Van Wert OH

519

35

77

45:48.0

7:23/M

9

Todd Sullivan Fort Wayne IN

636

36

79

46:02.0

7:25/M

10

Nate Scheurich Avilla IN

556

35

81

46:06.0

7:26/M

11

Erik Stout Fort Wayne IN

576

39

85

46:20.0

7:28/M

12

Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN

396

39

91

47:04.0

7:35/M

13

P.j. Thuringer Fort Wayne IN

644

37

101

47:40.0

7:41/M

14

Brad Pulfer Fort Wayne IN

560

35

139

48:49.0

7:52/M

15

Kayal Nabil Woodburn IN

736

38

140

48:55.0

7:53/M

16

Scott Chrisman Fort Wayne IN

533

38

157

49:48.0

8:02/M

17

Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN

532

37

160

49:51.0

8:02/M

18

Ryan Fiechter Bluffton IN

539

36

162

50:10.0

8:05/M

19

Tony Cronk Fort Wayne IN

229

37

167

50:27.0

8:08/M

20

Jason Sagan Fort Wayne IN

418

38

171

50:40.0

8:10/M

21

Scott Allison Columbia City IN

112

38

194

51:55.0

8:22/M

22

Joe Cavacini Fort Wayne IN

329

37

199

52:23.0

8:27/M

23

Jason L Bell Auburn IN

208

39

216

52:52.0

8:32/M

24

Erik Good Fort Wayne IN

227

39

223

53:10.0

8:35/M

25

Craig Dyer Harlan IN

191

36

227

53:30.0

8:38/M

26

Cody Haviland Fort Wayne IN

369

37

234

53:43.0

8:40/M

27

John Milner Fort Wayne IN

413

38

266

54:41.0

8:49/M

28

Chad Appleman Fort Wayne IN

209

38

271

54:54.0

8:51/M

29

Todd Coverstone Fort Wayne IN

263

39

273

54:58.0

8:52/M

30

Joseph Walburn Fort Wayne IN

665

35

278

55:18.0

8:55/M

31

Luther Prater Muncie IN

746

36

282

55:27.0

8:57/M

32

Chuck Fenwick Decatur IN

522

35

314

56:43.0

9:09/M

33

Ryan Schoenefeld Fort Wayne IN

397

35

323

57:04.0

9:12/M

34

Jon Hartman Fort Wayne IN

248

35

334

57:41.0

9:18/M

35

Todd Werling Fort Wayne IN

148

36

343

58:04.0

9:22/M

36

Brian Yee Fort Wayne IN

604

36

376

58:56.0

9:30/M

37

Andy Gottfried Fort Wayne IN

190

35

386

59:16.0

9:34/M

38

Matt Hile Fort Wayne IN

507

38

419

1:00:31.0

9:46/M

39

Scott Chaffee Fort Wayne IN

335

38

486

1:05:30.0

10:34/M

40

Devon Davis Fort Wayne IN

603

38

503

1:06:21.0

10:42/M

41

David Kurtz Auburn IN

195

38

529

1:09:03.0

11:08/M

42

Paul Murphy Columbia City IN

74

38

533

1:09:15.0

11:10/M

43

Michael Henry Fort Wayne IN

661

35

539

1:10:06.0

11:18/M

44

Nate Hitzeman Fort Wayne IN

411

37

577

1:13:30.0

11:51/M

45

Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN

412

39

578

1:13:30.0

11:51/M

46

Erik Watson New Haven IN

313

39

633

1:25:52.0

13:51/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Troy McArthy Huntertown IN

435

40

18

40:29.0

6:32/M

2

Robert Minnich Jr Leo IN

187

42

20

40:44.0

6:34/M

3

Mark Walter Garrett IN

675

44

22

40:52.0

6:35/M

4

Mike Else Fort Wayne IN

573

40

70

45:11.0

7:17/M

5

Matt Scott Warsaw IN

177

41

72

45:13.0

7:18/M

6

John Christensen Fort Wayne IN

29

40

102

47:40.0

7:41/M

7

Rob Williams Ossian IN

669

44

106

47:47.0

7:42/M

8

Joe Obringer Decatur IN

47

44

110

47:54.0

7:44/M

9

Rob Burns Leo IN

701

41

121

48:16.0

7:47/M

10

Kevin Mann Fort Wayne IN

429

42

123

48:19.0

7:48/M

11

Nathan Notter Fort Wayne IN

357

41

132

48:34.0

7:50/M

12

Rick Sawyer Fort Wayne IN

118

44

144

49:03.0

7:55/M

13

Brian Pinkerton Fort Wayne IN

540

40

178

51:00.0

8:14/M

14

Cecil Wallace Harlan IN

495

43

185

51:21.0

8:17/M

15

John Klingenberger Fort Wayne IN

55

42

197

52:09.0

8:25/M

16

Matt Loraine Leo IN

380

42

198

52:12.0

8:25/M

17

Brad Heyneman Fort Wayne IN

311

40

232

53:37.0

8:39/M

18

Paul Digangi Fort Wayne IN

226

43

279

55:18.0

8:55/M

19

Mark Reed Fort Wayne IN

553

43

287

55:41.0

8:59/M

20

Nicholas Frank Auburn IN

168

40

294

56:00.0

9:02/M

21

Jason Combs Fort Wayne IN

714

40

317

56:50.0

9:10/M

22

Timothy Moreau Garrett IN

269

43

357

58:29.0

9:26/M

23

David Korte Fort Wayne IN

693

44

380

59:07.0

9:32/M

24

Jeff Paxson Roanoke IN

43

40

444

1:02:14.0

10:02/M

25

Mike Holbrook Yoder IN

42

40

498

1:06:05.0

10:40/M

26

Martin Stout Fort Wayne IN

589

43

508

1:06:46.0

10:46/M

27

Douglas Dye Woodburn IN

360

42

513

1:07:23.0

10:52/M

28

Scott Flatt Angola IN

194

42

530

1:09:09.0

11:09/M

29

George Lay Fort Wayne IN

285

42

580

1:14:08.0

11:57/M

30

Don Harvey Leo IN

293

41

611

1:20:34.0

13:00/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Scott Eberle Fort Wayne IN

482

46

9

37:34.0

6:04/M

2

Gene Faron Auburn IN

679

48

23

41:04.0

6:37/M

3

Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN

459

49

36

42:35.0

6:52/M

4

Mike Soat Fort Wayne IN

170

46

41

42:49.0

6:54/M

5

Mark Strasser Leo IN

261

47

46

43:02.0

6:56/M

6

Jeff Metzger Fort Wayne IN

20

48

49

43:06.0

6:57/M

7

Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN

17

46

54

43:29.0

7:01/M

8

Paulie Blankenship Fort Wayne IN

563

49

73

45:19.0

7:19/M

9

Joe Donnell Fort Wayne IN

633

49

116

48:04.0

7:45/M

10

Dave Baucom Fort Wayne IN

581

49

118

48:07.0

7:46/M

11

Tom Wuest Fort Wayne IN

26

45

119

48:07.0

7:46/M

12

Tom Utley Fort Wayne IN

314

47

136

48:46.0

7:52/M

13

Brian Myers Decatur IN

181

46

149

49:10.0

7:56/M

14

David Emery Fort Wayne IN

374

46

150

49:19.0

7:57/M

15

Terry Campbell Grover Hill OH

447

48

156

49:46.0

8:02/M

16

David Geiger Churubusco IN

103

48

163

50:17.0

8:07/M

17

Bill Parker Fort Wayne IN

420

49

170

50:39.0

8:10/M

18

Dave Knispel Fort Wayne IN

379

48

172

50:41.0

8:10/M

19

Kevin Kurtz Fort Wayne IN

723

45

173

50:44.0

8:11/M

20

Tim Bland Fort Wayne IN

579

47

181

51:13.0

8:16/M

21

Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN

44

48

184

51:18.0

8:16/M

22

Randy Brinneman Bluffton IN

237

46

190

51:33.0

8:19/M

23

Perry Sinn Latty OH

45

49

191

51:33.0

8:19/M

24

David Wittbrodt Bluffton IN

487

47

192

51:41.0

8:20/M

25

Matt Meiser Fort Wayne IN

685

45

201

52:25.0

8:27/M

26

Doug Meyer Bluffton IN

342

46

210

52:40.0

8:30/M

27

Jack Buck Fort Wayne IN

290

48

226

53:22.0

8:36/M

28

Marvin Eady Jr Fort Wayne IN

646

46

236

53:45.0

8:40/M

29

Gerry Hoops Leo IN

708

49

250

54:15.0

8:45/M

30

Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN

78

49

254

54:20.0

8:46/M

31

Caesar De Jesus Fort Wayne IN

277

48

257

54:25.0

8:47/M

32

David Fikes Fort Wayne IN

530

45

258

54:32.0

8:48/M

33

Andy Carnall Bluffton IN

264

45

272

54:54.0

8:51/M

34

Mike Bricker Fort Wayne IN

337

45

281

55:23.0

8:56/M

35

Patrick Brady Payne OH

23

46

286

55:37.0

8:58/M

36

Doyle Steury Leo IN

145

46

289

55:42.0

8:59/M

37

Darryl Cargo Fort Wayne IN

509

48

292

55:54.0

9:01/M

38

Stephen Orme Fort Wayne IN

672

45

308

56:36.0

9:08/M

39

Greg Childers Fort Wayne IN

638

46

311

56:42.0

9:09/M

40

Joe Taylor Kendallville IN

635

47

319

56:52.0

9:10/M

41

Duane Schuman Fort Wayne IN

476

45

327

57:19.0

9:15/M

42

Tim Gerst Avilla IN

242

49

336

57:45.0

9:19/M

43

Scott Detter Leo IN

526

47

340

57:53.0

9:20/M

44

Tim Geary Fort Wayne IN

427

47

342

57:55.0

9:20/M

45

Jeff Marble Fort Wayne IN

64

45

349

58:18.0

9:24/M

46

Pat Collins Fort Wayne IN

36

45

352

58:20.0

9:25/M

47

Scott Alpin Fort Wayne IN

592

46

354

58:23.0

9:25/M

48

John Crilly Fort Wayne IN

322

45

392

59:30.0

9:36/M

49

Gary Gordon Churubusco IN

142

47

408

1:00:07.0

9:42/M

50

Jim Hannie Leo IN

424

48

411

1:00:17.0

9:43/M

51

Larry Arnett New Haven IN

147

49

415

1:00:26.0

9:45/M

52

Ted Anguiano Fort Wayne IN

478

45

427

1:01:18.0

9:53/M

53

Dennis Lessig Leo IN

535

45

430

1:01:23.0

9:54/M

54

Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN

726

45

441

1:01:58.0

10:00/M

55

Mark Sawaska Fort Wayne IN

153

46

456

1:02:47.0

10:08/M

56

Joe Ryan Fort Wayne IN

699

48

470

1:04:11.0

10:21/M

57

Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN

630

47

499

1:06:10.0

10:40/M

58

Chris Carter Fort Wayne IN

377

45

519

1:08:01.0

10:58/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Kempf Fort Wayne IN

557

53

8

36:53.0

5:57/M

2

Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN

5

54

13

38:45.0

6:15/M

3

Paul Shaffer Decatur IN

566

51

25

41:20.0

6:40/M

4

Ed P Reinhard Poneto IN

616

51

29

41:47.0

6:44/M

5

Gary Schmunk Antwerp OH

109

54

31

42:00.0

6:46/M

6

Chip Vandell Fort Wayne IN

475

54

39

42:44.0

6:54/M

7

Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN

173

50

51

43:22.0

7:00/M

8

Michael Conrad Decatur IN

126

51

60

44:07.0

7:07/M

9

Bryan Gross Fort Wayne IN

712

52

68

44:59.0

7:15/M

10

Mike Clendenen New Haven IN

240

54

71

45:12.0

7:17/M

11

James McKinnon Waterloo IN

16

53

90

46:59.0

7:35/M

12

Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN

186

50

93

47:14.0

7:37/M

13

Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN

105

51

97

47:20.0

7:38/M

14

Bob Nicholson Fort Wayne IN

695

50

112

47:59.0

7:44/M

15

Jay Fawver Fort Wayne IN

713

53

124

48:20.0

7:48/M

16

Matthew Brown Fort Wayne IN

587

51

127

48:24.0

7:48/M

17

David Edsall Fort Wayne IN

111

52

128

48:27.0

7:49/M

18

Steve Nivens Fort Wayne IN

692

53

129

48:28.0

7:49/M

19

Rick Phillips Fort Wayne IN

742

52

169

50:34.0

8:09/M

20

Quinn Farver Fort Wayne IN

7

50

208

52:35.0

8:29/M

21

Rodney Hoffman Fort Wayne IN

38

51

213

52:45.0

8:30/M

22

Doug Breeden Fort Wayne IN

641

53

219

52:57.0

8:32/M

23

Jim Silcox Roanoke IN

133

51

229

53:33.0

8:38/M

24

Dave Young Fort Wayne IN

182

54

235

53:44.0

8:40/M

25

Chuck Clark Fort Wayne IN

717

53

241

53:50.0

8:41/M

26

Jeffrey Rohleder West Dundee IL

546

52

252

54:18.0

8:45/M

27

Joe Nichols Fort Wayne IN

654

52

262

54:35.0

8:48/M

28

Kevin Richardson Fort Wayne IN

183

52

274

55:04.0

8:53/M

29

Steve Edmiston New Haven IN

144

50

295

56:04.0

9:03/M

30

Brent Holsinger Fort Wayne IN

728

52

313

56:43.0

9:09/M

31

Lyle Keller Leo IN

349

53

320

56:55.0

9:11/M

32

John Heim Fort Wayne IN

306

51

325

57:14.0

9:14/M

33

Bill Ryan Fort Wayne IN

609

51

351

58:19.0

9:24/M

34

Michael Difilippantonio Ft Wayne IN

658

53

365

58:46.0

9:29/M

35

John Mickelini Fort Wayne IN

537

50

370

58:51.0

9:30/M

36

Chuck Freer Auburn IN

56

50

439

1:01:51.0

9:59/M

37

Mike Roeger Fort Wayne IN

690

51

514

1:07:24.0

10:52/M

38

Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN

1

54

550

1:11:03.0

11:28/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Phil Suelzer Fort Wayne IN

175

57

52

43:28.0

7:01/M

2

Terry Coonan Fort Wayne IN

97

58

58

44:01.0

7:06/M

3

William Moord New Haven IN

368

55

100

47:40.0

7:41/M

4

Kerry Blanchette Fort Wayne IN

120

56

115

48:03.0

7:45/M

5

John Treleaven Fort Wayne IN

623

57

122

48:17.0

7:47/M

6

Stephen Rowe Naperville IL

234

57

131

48:33.0

7:50/M

7

Don De Cook Warsaw IN

702

56

245

54:04.0

8:43/M

8

Dan Bossard Monroeville IN

192

59

307

56:35.0

9:08/M

9

Craig Werling Fort Wayne IN

543

57

316

56:48.0

9:10/M

10

Alan Hernly Fort Wayne IN

2

57

341

57:54.0

9:20/M

11

John David McPherson Fort Wayne IN

130

56

362

58:40.0

9:28/M

12

Dana Budd Churubusco IN

136

55

460

1:03:01.0

10:10/M

13

Jim Krafcheck Fort Wayne IN

83

55

465

1:03:19.0

10:13/M

14

Robert Harris Fort Wayne IN

594

56

483

1:05:13.0

10:31/M

15

Robert Snow Fort Wayne IN

614

57

494

1:05:47.0

10:37/M

16

Tom Fuelling Fort Wayne IN

128

59

523

1:08:12.0

11:00/M

17

Vickie Christen Decatur IN

381

58

597

1:16:53.0

12:24/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN

138

60

47

43:03.0

6:57/M

2

Gordon Pleus Fort Wayne IN

725

63

53

43:29.0

7:01/M

3

Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN

689

63

137

48:47.0

7:52/M

4

Steve Corona Fort Wayne IN

705

60

247

54:10.0

8:44/M

5

Richard Craig Lagrange IN

188

62

277

55:14.0

8:55/M

6

Timothy Shambaugh Fort Wayne IN

340

60

326

57:17.0

9:14/M

7

Dan Barnes Fort Wayne IN

206

60

347

58:13.0

9:23/M

8

Rich Stephenson Monroeville IN

178

62

353

58:22.0

9:25/M

9

Michael Fuller New Haven IN

73

64

463

1:03:12.0

10:12/M

10

Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN

165

62

502

1:06:18.0

10:42/M

11

Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN

30

61

517

1:07:51.0

10:57/M

12

Mike Barman Fort Wayne IN

704

60

534

1:09:25.0

11:12/M

13

Marlin Short Wauseon OH

211

61

548

1:10:47.0

11:25/M

14

Steven Greider Fort Wayne IN

13

60

591

1:15:18.0

12:09/M

15

Ralph Watson Fort Wayne IN

611

64

634

1:25:53.0

13:51/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ray Casiano New Haven IN

115

66

120

48:08.0

7:46/M

2

Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN

146

66

238

53:48.0

8:41/M

3

Larry Lee Fort Wayne IN

390

65

243

54:00.0

8:43/M

4

David E Boylan Fort Wayne IN

96

67

304

56:24.0

9:06/M

5

John Brier Fort Wayne IN

155

65

398

59:42.0

9:38/M

6

Jim Kane Fort Wayne IN

158

69

471

1:04:12.0

10:21/M

7

Johni Rasmussen Fort Wayne IN

66

68

505

1:06:24.0

10:43/M

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Harris Grabill IN

98

71

366

58:46.0

9:29/M

2

Bud Stiffler Anderson IN

740

71

374

58:56.0

9:30/M

3

Robert C Loomis Monroe IN

139

76

555

1:11:24.0

11:31/M

4

E.a. Gebhart Albion IN

104

72

567

1:12:21.0

11:40/M

5

Dave Bowden New Haven IN

426

70

571

1:12:47.0

11:44/M

6

Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN

88

78

636

1:26:15.0

13:55/M


Last Updated ( Wednesday, 15 June 2011 )