River City Rat Race

Age Group Results

October 21, 2018


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results


5K Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99
10K Men: Top Finishers 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 76-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 13-14 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Villajos Vidal Fort Wayne IN 354 26 9 19:14.7 6:10/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susanna Perego Fort Wayne IN 408 9 77 25:44.8 8:18/M
2 Mccartney Mahler 224 10 152 30:17.1 9:46/M
3 Mackenzie Spieth Leo IN 326 10 239 36:16.8 11:42/M
4 Maya Flory Fort Wayne IN 96 7 243 36:51.3 11:53/M
5 Clara Satter Fort Wayne IN 303 10 246 37:03.5 11:57/M
6 Ariana Wertz 365 10 328 49:35.2 16:00/M
7 Leighton Blume Avilla IN 396 8 330 49:44.7 16:03/M
8 Agatha Fetters Fort Wayne IN 91 10 333 50:11.2 16:11/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Delaney Brown Leo IN 41 11 33 22:59.4 7:25/M
2 Layla Giant Fort Wayne IN 129 12 59 24:57.3 8:03/M
3 Sophia Wheeler Fort Wayne IN 367 11 110 27:49.8 8:58/M
4 Ella Thorson Fort Wayne IN 339 12 133 29:24.5 9:29/M
5 Tessa Chesney-Jordan Fort Wayne IN 57 11 142 29:38.8 9:34/M
6 Taeley Mahler 225 12 154 30:18.6 9:46/M
7 Liliana Swihart New Haven IN 336 11 192 32:32.4 10:30/M
8 Jenna Hartman Fort Wayne IN 150 11 277 40:33.3 13:05/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Gillie Fort Wayne IN 130 14 18 21:22.4 6:54/M
2 Tori Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 295 13 32 22:50.3 7:22/M
3 Addison Ebert Garrett IN 79 13 51 24:08.5 7:47/M
4 Elizabeth Aylward Fort Wayne IN 16 13 52 24:09.0 7:47/M
5 Reagan Albers Fort Wayne IN 4 14 75 25:43.7 8:18/M
6 Myah Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 163 13 76 25:44.7 8:18/M
7 Fiona Gochtovtt-Stine Fort Wayne IN 132 14 90 26:28.1 8:32/M
8 Erica Pulfer Auburn IN 276 13 92 26:38.9 8:35/M
9 Hailey Almodovar Fort Wayne IN 425 14 107 27:37.2 8:55/M
10 Katy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 19 13 109 27:49.5 8:58/M
11 Grace Parsons Fort Wayne IN 265 13 138 29:36.1 9:33/M
12 Henley Callebs Fort Wayne IN 48 14 184 32:13.3 10:24/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne IN 159 15 20 21:36.7 6:58/M
2 Illyanna Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 280 15 79 25:45.8 8:18/M
3 Elise Huhn Fort Wayne IN 176 15 87 26:22.5 8:30/M
4 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 67 15 144 29:42.2 9:35/M
5 Delaney Lothamer Spencerville IN 220 16 356 54:55.8 17:43/M
6 Lexy Veatch Leo IN 350 15 357 54:56.1 17:43/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zoe Spaulding Fort Wayne IN 324 19 255 37:46.2 12:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carolyn Pendrick Fort Wayne IN 401 24 35 23:05.5 7:27/M
2 Samantha Freistroffer Fort Wayne IN 99 23 54 24:26.5 7:53/M
3 Sara Worth Warsaw IN 375 23 61 25:04.4 8:05/M
4 Rachel Kesar 383 23 73 25:38.3 8:16/M
5 Aysha Clay Fort Wayne IN 59 24 158 30:32.0 9:51/M
6 Kylee Byerly Fort Wayne IN 46 22 163 30:38.5 9:53/M
7 Lily Hoffmann Fort Wayne IN 171 20 169 31:21.0 10:07/M
8 Cassie Neilands Fort Wayne IN 248 23 173 31:46.4 10:15/M
9 Jeanette Sanchez Fort Wayne IN 300 24 237 36:14.0 11:41/M
10 Emmit Scott Fort Wayne IN 308 20 286 41:20.0 13:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tabitha Vermilion Fort Wayne IN 353 26 28 22:20.0 7:12/M
2 Olivia Schane Monroeville IN 306 26 57 24:54.8 8:02/M
3 Taylor Gearhart Fort Wayne IN 121 25 94 26:44.3 8:37/M
4 Jessie Throop-Voors Fort Wayne IN 340 29 148 30:06.5 9:43/M
5 Jessica Parker Fort Wayne IN 264 29 157 30:30.5 9:50/M
6 Lindsey Tipton Fort Wayne IN 344 27 159 30:34.5 9:52/M
7 Brittani Sommers Fort Wayne IN 321 28 191 32:30.8 10:29/M
8 Jasmine Bejar Fort Wayne IN 27 26 201 33:13.1 10:43/M
9 Brittany Gibbs Fort Wayne IN 420 29 206 33:28.7 10:48/M
10 Amanda Yuszchak Fort Wayne IN 378 28 307 47:13.0 15:14/M
11 Kamia Shenoy Fort Wayne IN 312 27 312 48:06.0 15:31/M
12 Hollie Topp Fort Wayne IN 346 28 323 48:51.4 15:45/M
13 Whitley Roehrman Churubusco IN 297 29 345 52:48.4 17:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Miranda Krider Albion IN 202 33 112 28:00.1 9:02/M
2 Kendra Burns Ligonier IN 43 34 118 28:20.7 9:08/M
3 Jemima Fought Ligonier IN 97 31 137 29:33.1 9:32/M
4 Alissa Allen Warsaw IN 5 30 140 29:37.6 9:33/M
5 Jayna Tucker Liberty Center IN 419 34 149 30:12.6 9:45/M
6 Jennifer Johnson Fort Wayne IN 187 32 168 31:19.1 10:06/M
7 Jennifer Highland Laotto IN 165 30 176 31:58.5 10:19/M
8 Carrie Feipel Fort Wayne IN 89 33 180 32:03.1 10:20/M
9 Lisa Walker Fort Wayne IN 390 30 181 32:11.4 10:23/M
10 Julie McCoy Fort Wayne IN 407 31 188 32:18.8 10:25/M
11 Kristen Shoaf Hoagland IN 313 32 204 33:21.0 10:45/M
12 Elisabeth Anderson Fort Wayne IN 8 31 214 34:13.2 11:02/M
13 Jennifer Snell Fort Wayne IN 320 33 225 34:49.5 11:14/M
14 Mallory Strawbridge Fort Wayne IN 331 30 232 35:40.9 11:30/M
15 Chocca Johnson Churubusco IN 186 34 274 40:18.8 13:00/M
16 Anna Davis Fort Wayne IN 68 34 279 40:42.2 13:08/M
17 Katherine Elrod Fort Wayne IN 81 30 281 40:43.6 13:08/M
18 Joanna Sajda 382 34 292 43:03.9 13:53/M
19 Andrea Merchant Fort Waynet IN 238 34 296 44:33.5 14:22/M
20 Cortnee Kirby New Haven IN 195 33 313 48:09.8 15:32/M
21 Katherine Henderson Fort Wayne IN 157 33 339 51:31.7 16:37/M
22 Ashley Knight Fort Wayne IN 197 31 340 51:33.0 16:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Ryan Fort Wayne IN 299 36 8 19:12.0 6:12/M
2 Ashley Anglin Columbia City IN 10 35 48 23:55.0 7:43/M
3 Amy Elzey Fort Wayne IN 82 39 56 24:53.7 8:02/M
4 Amber Foust Antwerp OH 98 35 95 26:44.8 8:37/M
5 Leah Flahaut Fort Wayne IN 94 36 115 28:08.2 9:05/M
6 Janelle Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 161 39 116 28:11.9 9:05/M
7 Carrie Mahler Fort Wayne IN 222 38 121 28:46.8 9:17/M
8 Amanda Treharn Fort Wayne IN 347 37 134 29:26.1 9:30/M
9 Amy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 18 38 150 30:13.5 9:45/M
10 Liz Heiselmann Fort Wayne IN 389 38 183 32:12.7 10:23/M
11 Annie Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 87 38 185 32:14.8 10:24/M
12 Brooke Newsom Bluffton IN 254 39 212 34:02.5 10:59/M
13 Helen Hockemeyer Fort Wayne IN 169 37 213 34:02.6 10:59/M
14 Jassmine Reyes Antwerp OH 291 36 216 34:14.1 11:03/M
15 Carrie Reeb Antwerp OH 285 36 217 34:14.5 11:03/M
16 Lauren Estes Fort Wayne IN 83 36 218 34:22.6 11:05/M
17 Krysten Ebert Garrett IN 80 39 219 34:30.0 11:08/M
18 Nicki Morris Farmland IN 245 36 229 35:02.7 11:18/M
19 Deanna Koons Fort Wayne IN 198 36 254 37:34.9 12:07/M
20 Makenna Carlson Livonia MI 52 37 260 39:00.7 12:35/M
21 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 22 35 301 46:26.9 14:59/M
22 Ashley Heine Fort Wayne IN 155 35 305 46:58.5 15:09/M
23 Anna Harpe Fort Wayne IN 147 35 314 48:10.8 15:32/M
24 Lela Guin Fort Wayne IN 394 39 317 48:18.7 15:35/M
25 Jolynn Wann Fort Wayne IN 400 36 325 48:59.3 15:48/M
26 Ruth Wertz Valparaiso IN 366 39 331 49:44.8 16:03/M
27 Megan Sutton Fort Wayne IN 334 36 334 50:18.1 16:14/M
28 Allyson Biancardi Fort Wayne IN 30 39 344 52:45.6 17:01/M
29 Jodie Emerick Fort Wayne IN 409 35 353 53:58.2 17:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reena McKee Fort Wayne IN 235 42 89 26:26.2 8:32/M
2 Faith Moyer South Whitley IN 417 40 111 27:54.8 9:00/M
3 Mary Kramer Convoy OH 199 40 123 28:48.4 9:17/M
4 Sarah Stroup Roanoke IN 332 41 136 29:32.7 9:32/M
5 Tina Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 34 40 151 30:14.9 9:45/M
6 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 418 41 161 30:36.1 9:52/M
7 Kim Fett Fort Wayne IN 90 44 170 31:24.2 10:08/M
8 Jamie Masters Spencerville IN 229 40 186 32:14.8 10:24/M
9 Kelly Johns Fort Wayne IN 184 41 190 32:25.3 10:27/M
10 Angela Pulfer Auburn IN 274 41 210 33:59.5 10:58/M
11 Elena Atwood Fort Wayne IN 13 43 226 34:50.8 11:14/M
12 Susan Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 292 42 257 38:15.3 12:20/M
13 Erin May Fort Wayne IN 231 44 267 39:44.1 12:49/M
14 Camy Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 294 44 290 42:19.5 13:39/M
15 Amy Minnich Fort Wayne IN 243 43 291 43:03.7 13:53/M
16 Danielle MacIno 412 42 294 44:20.9 14:18/M
17 Danielle Gleason 835 42 306 47:02.4 15:10/M
18 Amy Fuhrmann Fort Wayne IN 102 42 355 53:58.4 17:25/M
19 Kristina Johnson Fort Wayne IN 188 43 365 58:29.5 18:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Byerly Fort Wayne IN 47 46 37 23:17.9 7:31/M
2 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 219 46 93 26:39.6 8:36/M
3 Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine Fort Wayne IN 133 47 113 28:02.4 9:03/M
4 Kristine Duvendack Angola IN 411 46 120 28:35.9 9:13/M
5 Kristin Huff Fort Wayne IN 174 47 131 29:10.6 9:25/M
6 Caroline Chesney Fort Wayne IN 56 49 141 29:38.5 9:34/M
7 Suzanne Shearer Garrett IN 311 49 143 29:39.6 9:34/M
8 Truly Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 145 49 171 31:31.3 10:10/M
9 Lisa Beringer Fort Wayne IN 29 48 172 31:35.6 10:11/M
10 Lori Gall Leo IN 111 48 182 32:12.2 10:23/M
11 Stacey Taylor Fort Wayne IN 338 46 194 32:35.7 10:31/M
12 Julia Harter Fort Wayne IN 149 45 195 32:35.8 10:31/M
13 Brooke Neuhaus Fort Wayne IN 252 48 199 32:49.5 10:35/M
14 Joann Scott Poneto IN 309 46 205 33:21.9 10:45/M
15 Regina Arvin Livonia MI 12 45 207 33:33.6 10:49/M
16 Tara Jackson South Whitley IN 415 45 209 33:57.1 10:57/M
17 Jill Kersten Leo IN 193 47 211 34:01.2 10:58/M
18 Patty Gardner New Haven IN 113 45 228 35:00.4 11:17/M
19 Kelli Callebs Fort Wayne IN 49 46 234 35:59.1 11:36/M
20 Laurie Satter Fort Wayne IN 304 47 249 37:08.3 11:59/M
21 Kristina Dohrman Decatur IN 76 48 261 39:01.2 12:35/M
22 Angelina Bayoneta Fort Wayne IN 422 45 268 39:57.3 12:53/M
23 Krista Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 144 49 269 40:02.6 12:55/M
24 Robin Smallwood Churubusco IN 319 48 275 40:20.6 13:01/M
25 Kimberly Hartman Fort Wayne IN 151 45 278 40:38.1 13:06/M
26 Joleen Clark Columbia City IN 58 49 280 40:42.5 13:08/M
27 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 23 48 289 42:01.4 13:33/M
28 Kim Wolf Fort Wayne IN 371 47 304 46:40.9 15:03/M
29 Suzie Rattie Fort Wayne IN 284 47 320 48:40.8 15:42/M
30 Miriam Mortemore Bluffton IN 246 45 352 53:41.8 17:19/M
31 Suzanne Gatton Fort Wayne IN 119 49 354 53:58.3 17:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Venita Lawyer Fort Wayne IN 208 53 81 25:52.5 8:21/M
2 Marla Ober Albion IN 259 51 91 26:36.7 8:35/M
3 Debbie Fuller Angola IN 104 50 98 26:59.0 8:42/M
4 Jane Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 173 54 117 28:19.1 9:08/M
5 Marilyn Miller Fort Wayne IN 241 54 155 30:22.9 9:48/M
6 Laura Lehman Angola IN 210 53 196 32:36.8 10:31/M
7 Michele Grimm Fort Wayne IN 139 54 202 33:16.4 10:44/M
8 Shelly L Reinhard Bluffton IN 289 53 244 36:52.3 11:54/M
9 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 154 54 245 36:56.5 11:55/M
10 Erin Gerber Ossian IN 125 53 247 37:06.0 11:58/M
11 Gloria Torres-Hough Fort Wayne IN 398 51 264 39:07.1 12:37/M
12 Laura Olivero Fort Wayne IN 261 54 284 41:08.7 13:16/M
13 Loree Sprague Albion IN 328 52 293 43:24.3 14:00/M
14 Senka Lee Fort Wayne IN 209 51 324 48:51.5 15:45/M
15 Greta Graebner New Haven IN 138 51 326 49:04.1 15:50/M
16 Debbie Gross Churubusco IN 140 53 343 52:32.4 16:57/M
17 Bonnie Blackburn-Penhollow Fort Wayne IN 35 52 350 53:39.2 17:18/M
18 Jen Kruckeberg 203 54 358 55:06.7 17:46/M
19 Brenda Kalb Fort Wayne IN 423 50 362 55:25.7 17:53/M
20 Tammy Neilands Fort Wayne IN 250 52 369 59:58.1 19:21/M
21 Deb Waring Fort Wayne IN 358 53 370 1:00:57.8 19:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gloria Hull Leo IN 388 56 69 25:27.2 8:13/M
2 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 137 56 99 27:09.7 8:45/M
3 Marilyn Bradford Warren IN 38 56 119 28:28.1 9:11/M
4 Diane Ackerman Huntington IN 2 57 197 32:42.4 10:33/M
5 Laurie Beck Albion IN 24 58 233 35:57.5 11:36/M
6 Lori Lawson Fort Wayne IN 206 57 238 36:14.0 11:41/M
7 Peggy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 404 59 241 36:25.3 11:45/M
8 Donna Marshall Fort Wayne IN 226 56 283 41:07.8 13:16/M
9 Sara Zuber Fort Wayne IN 379 59 288 41:51.4 13:30/M
10 Ellen Sorg Hoagland IN 323 55 298 45:31.5 14:41/M
11 Ana Boman Auburn IN 37 55 309 47:56.2 15:28/M
12 Jackie Hicks Fort Wayne IN 164 57 310 48:00.3 15:29/M
13 Christine Tipton Fort Wayne IN 342 55 336 50:45.3 16:22/M
14 Laura Weeks Churubusco IN 361 55 342 52:31.9 16:56/M
15 Lisa Schnurr Decatur IN 307 55 359 55:07.4 17:47/M
16 Lisa Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 279 59 361 55:25.1 17:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Reichert Fort Wayne IN 286 62 127 29:02.6 9:22/M
2 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 233 62 146 30:02.8 9:41/M
3 Jeanette Sanders Fort Wayne IN 301 63 174 31:47.7 10:15/M
4 Gayle Liechty Fort Wayne IN 214 62 179 32:02.5 10:20/M
5 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 123 64 189 32:19.3 10:25/M
6 Vikki Armstrong Hartford City IN 11 60 250 37:09.7 11:59/M
7 Deborah Romary Fort Wayne IN 298 64 256 38:03.5 12:16/M
8 Chris Welling Fort Wayne IN 363 64 258 38:17.2 12:21/M
9 Jeanine Young Payne OH 377 63 282 40:43.8 13:08/M
10 Mary Voors Fort Wayne IN 355 62 285 41:18.8 13:19/M
11 Faye Johnson South Whitley IN 416 61 300 46:19.2 14:56/M
12 Kate Denis 69 62 363 58:00.1 18:43/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barb Wearley Huntertown IN 360 68 177 32:00.1 10:19/M
2 Judy Diebel Fort Wayne IN 72 65 200 33:13.0 10:43/M
3 Lora Gettys Fort Wayne IN 127 66 224 34:48.6 11:14/M
4 Janis Krick Ossian IN 201 67 253 37:25.1 12:04/M
5 Jenni Etzler Fort Wayne IN 84 67 263 39:02.1 12:35/M
6 Sandy Fiechter Bluffton IN 93 68 302 46:31.1 15:00/M
7 Angie O'Neill Fort Wayne IN 258 68 316 48:12.3 15:33/M
8 Linda Penrod Bluffton IN 424 65 348 53:34.8 17:17/M
Top

Female 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Sweeney Fort Wayne IN 335 70 166 31:00.1 10:00/M
2 Shirley Piercy Fort Wayne IN 272 73 259 38:39.7 12:28/M
3 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 251 72 265 39:08.0 12:37/M
4 Marlene Fudge Rushville IN 101 72 276 40:28.9 13:03/M
Top

Female 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Lawyer Wabash IN 207 78 297 45:16.6 14:36/M
2 Georgia Kuhns Fort Wayne IN 204 76 349 53:35.2 17:17/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 156 32 1 15:37.7 5:01/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brett Shull Wabash IN 315 10 36 23:17.8 7:31/M
2 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 352 8 43 23:30.9 7:35/M
3 Max Furnas Fort Wayne IN 106 10 60 24:59.0 8:04/M
4 Ethan Chenowith Fort Wayne IN 55 8 82 25:52.5 8:21/M
5 Noah Becker Fort Wayne IN 25 9 103 27:20.9 8:49/M
6 Kyle Gater Garrett IN 117 9 130 29:07.8 9:24/M
7 Frederick Stehulak Fort Wayne IN 329 7 221 34:34.4 11:09/M
8 Dimitri Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 278 3 287 41:46.6 13:28/M
9 Oliver Harpe Fort Wayne IN 148 7 315 48:11.5 15:33/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liam Ormiston Huntertown IN 262 12 15 20:54.1 6:45/M
2 Mason Pulfer Auburn IN 277 11 16 21:05.4 6:48/M
3 Vaughn Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 158 12 25 22:09.0 7:09/M
4 Jace Eastom Spencerville IN 77 11 63 25:04.9 8:05/M
5 Kaleb Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 33 11 72 25:36.6 8:15/M
6 Brenner Newsom Bluffton IN 253 12 122 28:47.9 9:17/M
7 Gabriel Lickey Churubusco IN 212 11 135 29:31.9 9:31/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriel Connelly Fort Wayne IN 64 14 2 17:49.2 5:45/M
2 Seth Leininger Fort Wayne IN 211 14 5 18:54.1 6:06/M
3 Jacob Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 32 14 10 19:16.6 6:13/M
4 Corbin Till Fort Wayne IN 399 14 14 20:30.5 6:37/M
5 Tyler Gater Garrett IN 118 13 17 21:21.2 6:53/M
6 Jacob Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 194 13 21 21:41.2 7:00/M
7 Bryce Yoder Fort Wayne IN 376 13 22 21:43.9 7:00/M
8 Montgomery Fetters Fort Wayne IN 92 13 26 22:10.2 7:09/M
9 Liam Campbell-Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 51 13 29 22:23.9 7:13/M
10 Jackson Eastom 78 13 40 23:24.2 7:33/M
11 Drew Scheiderer Fort Wayne IN 421 14 42 23:28.9 7:34/M
12 Sam Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 282 13 55 24:53.3 8:02/M
13 Owen Newsom Bluffton IN 255 14 64 25:09.8 8:07/M
14 Noah Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 385 13 100 27:12.5 8:46/M
15 Kieran Spieth Leo IN 325 14 164 30:43.2 9:55/M
16 Brandon Wolf Fort Wayne IN 370 14 299 46:01.0 14:51/M
17 Ben Johnson Fort Wayne IN 185 13 346 53:10.1 17:09/M
18 Dylan Kalb Fort Wayne IN 191 14 360 55:24.4 17:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Gongwer Huntertown IN 134 16 3 18:44.0 6:03/M
2 Alex Aylward Fort Wayne IN 15 15 31 22:43.6 7:20/M
3 Nolan Gardner New Haven IN 112 16 41 23:25.4 7:33/M
4 Luke Behringer Fort Wayne IN 26 16 175 31:57.0 10:18/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Gater Garrett IN 115 17 23 22:04.8 7:07/M
2 Dalton Willmann Hartford City IN 368 17 38 23:19.5 7:31/M
3 Jack Colliver Fort Wayne IN 62 17 193 32:35.5 10:31/M
4 Kyle Rattie Fort Wayne IN 380 19 321 48:42.2 15:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hayden Good Lagro IN 136 23 19 21:32.4 6:57/M
2 Jacob Shutt Fort Wayne IN 317 21 24 22:08.7 7:08/M
3 Marshall Scott Fort Wayne IN 310 24 101 27:13.0 8:47/M
4 Edwin Londa Fort Wayne IN 217 23 108 27:40.3 8:55/M
5 Paul Sayler Fort Wayne IN 305 23 160 30:34.6 9:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Linehan Fort Wayne IN 21 29 6 18:59.2 6:07/M
2 Steven Montoya New Haven IN 406 26 27 22:17.5 7:11/M
3 Matt Ewing Fort Wayne IN 402 27 66 25:16.8 8:09/M
4 Bryce Longenberger Poneto IN 218 25 67 25:19.7 8:10/M
5 Nathan Allen Warsaw IN 6 29 80 25:50.2 8:20/M
6 Manny Talamantes Fort Wayne IN 337 29 83 25:54.6 8:21/M
7 Dajuan Cooper Fort Wayne IN 65 26 96 26:51.5 8:40/M
8 Danny Strawbridge Fort Wayne IN 330 29 128 29:06.0 9:23/M
9 Chris Liechty Fort Wayne IN 213 28 132 29:15.4 9:26/M
10 Kristopher McKinley Fort Wayne IN 236 25 178 32:01.3 10:20/M
11 Christopher Sommers Fort Wayne IN 322 28 208 33:49.2 10:55/M
12 Zac Compton Fort Wayne IN 63 25 222 34:44.1 11:12/M
13 Austin Martin Fort Wayne IN 227 25 236 36:03.3 11:38/M
14 Venkata Kishore Gatakala Chicago IL 114 27 311 48:06.0 15:31/M
15 Nick Hatfield Fort Wayne IN 152 28 337 50:45.3 16:22/M
16 Jason Langston Fort Wayne IN 205 29 366 58:30.1 18:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 170 33 86 26:21.5 8:30/M
2 Joshua Paden Fort Wayne IN 263 30 145 29:57.5 9:40/M
3 Bryan Lloyd Upland IN 216 33 231 35:38.0 11:30/M
4 Mike Deal Fort Wayne IN 392 31 371 1:01:18.2 19:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grant Daily Fort Wayne IN 66 35 7 19:10.7 6:11/M
2 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 351 39 44 23:32.5 7:35/M
3 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 71 38 65 25:12.3 8:08/M
4 Ryan Carr 405 36 102 27:20.3 8:49/M
5 Christopher Amick Fort Wayne IN 7 37 114 28:07.9 9:04/M
6 Andrew Reyes Antwerp OH 290 37 125 28:58.5 9:21/M
7 Ryan Throop-Voors Fort Wayne IN 341 38 147 30:05.2 9:42/M
8 Josh Mahler Fort Wayne IN 223 37 153 30:17.4 9:46/M
9 Chad Chenowith Fort Wayne IN 54 35 198 32:48.8 10:35/M
10 Zachary Anderson Fort Wayne IN 9 36 215 34:13.5 11:02/M
11 Jeff Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 384 39 235 36:01.7 11:37/M
12 Zack Spieth Leo IN 327 39 240 36:17.2 11:42/M
13 Bill Wentz Ossian IN 364 39 248 37:06.1 11:58/M
14 Ryan Merchant Fort Wayne IN 239 39 272 40:12.0 12:58/M
15 Jason Blume Avilla IN 36 37 329 49:44.7 16:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Wood Fort Wayne IN 372 41 13 20:00.9 6:27/M
2 Gabriel Brown Leo IN 42 40 34 22:59.8 7:25/M
3 Christopher Gater Garrett IN 116 41 50 24:07.5 7:47/M
4 Phil Furnas Fort Wayne IN 107 41 68 25:20.7 8:10/M
5 Brett Shull Wabash IN 314 41 71 25:33.3 8:15/M
6 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 269 42 78 25:44.9 8:18/M
7 Matt Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 162 42 85 26:06.0 8:25/M
8 Shane Dirr Hudson IN 73 42 162 30:36.5 9:52/M
9 Andrew Johns Fort Wayne IN 183 42 187 32:17.8 10:25/M
10 Michael Hogan Fort Wayne IN 172 41 203 33:20.7 10:45/M
11 Matt Kramer Convoy OH 200 42 242 36:36.4 11:48/M
12 Brian Flory Fort Wayne IN 95 44 251 37:15.2 12:01/M
13 John Morimanno Garrett IN 244 44 252 37:24.8 12:04/M
14 Phil MacIno 413 44 295 44:21.0 14:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Marucci Fort Wayne IN 414 48 11 19:34.3 6:19/M
2 Dustin Byerly Fort Wayne IN 45 46 30 22:32.9 7:16/M
3 Tadd Duvendack Angola IN 410 48 45 23:41.3 7:38/M
4 Todd Campbell Fort Wayne IN 50 49 47 23:46.4 7:40/M
5 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 131 48 88 26:25.2 8:31/M
6 Phillip Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 281 45 126 28:59.9 9:21/M
7 Randy Parsons Fort Wayne IN 266 48 139 29:36.6 9:33/M
8 Ron Karr Fort Wayne IN 192 49 319 48:37.5 15:41/M
9 Christopher Sutton Fort Wayne IN 333 49 335 50:18.7 16:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 369 51 12 19:46.0 6:23/M
2 David Huhn Fort Wayne IN 175 50 39 23:21.7 7:32/M
3 Michael Walters Angola IN 357 50 46 23:42.0 7:39/M
4 Robert Gauker Fort Wayne IN 120 52 53 24:17.9 7:50/M
5 Jack Worth Warsaw IN 374 50 62 25:04.8 8:05/M
6 Scott Harden Fort Wayne IN 146 52 124 28:57.9 9:20/M
7 Eric Dohrman Decatur IN 75 51 262 39:01.5 12:35/M
8 Randy May Fort Wayne IN 232 52 266 39:43.7 12:49/M
9 Rick Petersen Fort Wayne IN 270 53 367 58:40.7 18:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Fuller Angola IN 103 56 49 24:05.5 7:46/M
2 Ed Lill Fort Wayne IN 215 56 58 24:56.6 8:03/M
3 David Geiger Churubusco IN 124 57 70 25:32.7 8:14/M
4 Jeffrey Myers Fort Wayne IN 247 57 84 26:00.8 8:23/M
5 Jorge Gonzalez Fort Wayne IN 135 55 106 27:36.5 8:54/M
6 Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN 242 57 156 30:23.5 9:48/M
7 Kevin Smallwood Churubusco IN 318 58 220 34:31.9 11:08/M
8 David Krueckeberg Decatur IN 397 57 227 34:57.1 11:16/M
9 John Hull Leo IN 387 59 230 35:03.8 11:18/M
10 Alan Disher Fort Wayne IN 393 55 270 40:05.5 12:56/M
11 Mark Tomkinson Fort Wayne IN 345 55 303 46:40.7 15:03/M
12 Brian Ringwood Grabill IN 293 57 318 48:37.4 15:41/M
13 Jeffrey Tipton Fort Wayne IN 343 59 338 50:45.6 16:22/M
14 David Neilands Fort Wayne IN 249 57 368 59:57.9 19:20/M
15 Jenny Deal Fort Wayne IN 391 56 372 1:01:18.3 19:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Furkis Goshen IN 105 63 4 18:52.7 6:05/M
2 Terry Wooster Angola IN 373 61 74 25:41.7 8:17/M
3 Terry Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 88 64 129 29:07.1 9:24/M
4 Ron Menze Fort Wayne IN 237 62 167 31:11.4 10:04/M
5 Richard Denis 70 64 364 58:00.1 18:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Aksamit Fort Wayne IN 3 67 97 26:53.0 8:40/M
2 Charles Jenkins Fort Wayne IN 182 69 104 27:31.3 8:53/M
3 Gregory Hermes Fort Wayne IN 160 66 105 27:31.5 8:53/M
4 Michael Barman Fort Wayne IN 17 69 271 40:06.8 12:56/M
5 David Countryman 403 69 332 50:06.5 16:10/M
6 Mark Bartels Fort Wayne IN 20 65 347 53:15.2 17:11/M
7 Bill Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 287 67 373 1:01:35.8 19:52/M
Top

Male 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 44 72 165 30:56.9 9:59/M
2 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 271 70 223 34:46.9 11:13/M
3 Bob Fahl Roanoke IN 86 70 273 40:17.2 13:00/M
4 Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 288 72 327 49:05.6 15:50/M
Top

Male 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Gebhart Albion IN 122 81 308 47:13.9 15:14/M
2 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 190 86 322 48:50.6 15:45/M
3 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 257 87 341 52:25.4 16:55/M
4 Charles Martin Fort Wayne IN 228 79 351 53:41.0 17:19/M
 

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mariah Jordan Fort Wayne IN 719 23 3 37:45.8 6:05/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 703 43 14 44:33.5 7:10/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Macelyn Marcuccilli Warsaw IN 747 14 28 48:12.8 7:46/M
2 Piper Ellis Warsaw IN 670 13 96 59:55.0 9:40/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexandria Ebetino New Haven IN 667 17 18 45:56.5 7:25/M
2 Caitlin Dumser Fort Wayne IN 664 19 135 1:05:36.1 10:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Reibs Fort Wayne IN 787 24 11 42:38.7 6:53/M
2 Lauren Cliffton Fort Wayne IN 645 24 40 49:58.9 8:04/M
3 Aubrey Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 836 23 43 50:23.7 8:08/M
4 Emily Disher Fort Wayne IN 661 22 59 53:31.9 8:38/M
5 Anna Lynch Madison IN 742 23 141 1:06:59.2 10:48/M
6 Chloe Griffith Fort Wayne IN 693 23 146 1:07:15.2 10:51/M
7 Rachel Thompson Fort Wayne IN 810 24 147 1:08:01.1 10:58/M
8 Kathy Gray Fort Wayne IN 690 24 153 1:09:21.4 11:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kylie Bowers Fort Wayne IN 744 26 103 1:01:04.7 9:51/M
2 Kelsey Crilly Fort Wayne IN 648 25 140 1:06:31.5 10:44/M
3 Kaitlyn Armiger Fishers IN 604 29 158 1:11:24.8 11:31/M
4 Carmen Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 695 26 173 1:21:23.7 13:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Munger Fort Wayne IN 763 32 31 48:20.3 7:48/M
2 Ashley Hann Fort Wayne IN 696 33 46 50:56.5 8:13/M
3 Heather Patten Churubusco IN 773 33 60 53:32.5 8:38/M
4 Tiffany Ulmer Fort Wayne IN 817 31 67 54:14.6 8:45/M
5 Samantha Jarrett Kendallville IN 715 32 74 55:12.7 8:54/M
6 Cristina Herrera Fort Wayne IN 706 32 81 57:20.5 9:15/M
7 Kalissa Herron Fort Wayne IN 709 30 109 1:01:40.4 9:57/M
8 Brandy Walters Fort Wayne IN 823 33 118 1:02:54.3 10:09/M
9 Erin Nicolette Fort Wayne IN 770 31 120 1:02:56.6 10:09/M
10 Emily Harmeyer Fort Wayne IN 697 34 139 1:06:24.6 10:43/M
11 Leslie Ludwiski Fort Wayne IN 740 32 148 1:08:10.5 11:00/M
12 Lindsay Rees Fort Wayne IN 786 30 155 1:09:59.5 11:17/M
13 Mallari Daley Fort Wayne IN 650 33 162 1:12:56.5 11:46/M
14 Khrista Boster Fort Wayne IN 623 32 168 1:18:07.8 12:36/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay Spieth Leo IN 806 35 50 52:17.5 8:26/M
2 Andrea Bredemeier Fort Wayne IN 624 35 61 53:33.7 8:38/M
3 Jenni Wallace New Haven IN 822 36 71 54:42.7 8:49/M
4 Danielle Ormiston Huntertown IN 772 39 79 57:13.1 9:14/M
5 Ruth Wertz Valparaiso IN 828 39 85 58:13.2 9:23/M
6 Alisha Furlong Fort Wayne IN 684 35 87 58:28.7 9:26/M
7 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 826 38 90 59:09.1 9:32/M
8 Elaine Herbst Auburn IN 705 36 98 1:00:12.7 9:43/M
9 Margo Trevino Ramer Auburn IN 813 39 102 1:01:03.7 9:51/M
10 Tiffany Burks Fort Wayne IN 635 39 112 1:02:34.0 10:05/M
11 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 704 39 123 1:03:20.8 10:13/M
12 Kate Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 838 39 131 1:04:21.6 10:23/M
13 Shannon Linder Fort Wayne IN 845 36 133 1:05:30.8 10:34/M
14 Stephanie Rodgers Fort Wayne IN 790 36 143 1:07:02.9 10:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shaney Bender Albion IN 614 43 24 47:43.6 7:42/M
2 Nichole Miles Fort Wayne IN 758 41 42 50:03.8 8:04/M
3 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 815 41 53 52:25.6 8:27/M
4 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 685 40 64 53:55.2 8:42/M
5 Erin Petty Fort Wayne IN 778 40 92 59:21.4 9:34/M
6 Kelly Boatright New Haven IN 621 41 108 1:01:31.2 9:55/M
7 Carrie Bloss Kimmell IN 619 42 114 1:02:40.4 10:06/M
8 Kerry Romine Silver Lake IN 791 43 129 1:04:06.8 10:20/M
9 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 851 42 134 1:05:30.8 10:34/M
10 Anne Scott Fort Wayne IN 799 41 159 1:11:53.0 11:36/M
11 Stephanie Fries Leo IN 843 43 171 1:19:14.5 12:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Barger-Shoemaker North Manchester IN 609 49 23 46:53.8 7:34/M
2 Kari McNamara Huntertown IN 756 47 32 48:24.9 7:48/M
3 Holly Walters Angola IN 824 49 55 52:55.9 8:32/M
4 Shawnna Dillinger Auburn IN 658 48 58 53:29.8 8:38/M
5 Sadie Landrum Huntington IN 733 45 75 55:16.7 8:55/M
6 Jena Marcuccilli Warsaw IN 746 45 78 57:01.5 9:12/M
7 Jill Becker Wawaka IN 611 45 99 1:00:45.5 9:48/M
8 Tara Greer Fort Wayne IN 848 49 101 1:01:00.2 9:50/M
9 Susan Trent Fort Wayne IN 812 46 105 1:01:18.6 9:53/M
10 Christine Wright Mishawaka IN 829 49 107 1:01:23.0 9:54/M
11 Stacy Herring Marion IN 707 47 121 1:03:16.7 10:12/M
12 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 796 47 122 1:03:19.0 10:13/M
13 Jo Etta Herrmann North Manchester IN 708 46 124 1:03:35.1 10:15/M
14 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 644 45 125 1:03:36.7 10:15/M
15 Buffy Brennan Fort Wayne IN 625 49 128 1:03:58.6 10:19/M
16 Suzie Luthe Fort Wayne IN 741 47 150 1:09:00.1 11:08/M
17 Elizabeth Taylor Warsaw IN 809 45 157 1:10:03.1 11:18/M
18 Kristin Marquell Fort Wayne IN 748 47 161 1:12:36.9 11:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Gregory Fort Wayne IN 692 52 48 51:28.1 8:18/M
2 Debra Asher South Whitley IN 605 52 68 54:21.9 8:46/M
3 Susan Qureshi Columbia City IN 782 51 73 55:05.3 8:53/M
4 Wendy Fairchild Warsaw IN 674 52 89 59:01.3 9:31/M
5 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 841 50 106 1:01:22.9 9:54/M
6 Julie Fike Fort Wayne IN 676 53 111 1:02:15.3 10:02/M
7 Marsha Ebetino New Haven IN 668 54 142 1:06:59.3 10:48/M
8 Tracy Smallwood Fort Wayne IN 802 50 165 1:14:12.8 11:58/M
9 Cheryl Shaw Fort Wayne IN 801 50 166 1:14:13.2 11:58/M
10 Angie Bristol Fort Wayne IN 627 51 167 1:16:28.0 12:20/M
11 Kym Crandell Fort Wayne IN 647 53 175 1:22:58.1 13:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 728 57 51 52:21.8 8:27/M
2 Sarah Rayle Auburn IN 784 55 95 59:50.4 9:39/M
3 Brenda Stoffel Roanoke IN 808 55 130 1:04:17.0 10:22/M
4 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 804 58 136 1:05:49.4 10:37/M
5 Colleen Marshall Fort Wayne IN 749 59 163 1:13:33.0 11:52/M
6 Sue Ziherl Fort Wayne IN 832 57 164 1:13:42.3 11:53/M
7 Cathy Busse Fort Wayne IN 849 55 169 1:18:47.9 12:42/M
8 Jenny Werling Fort Wayne IN 827 56 170 1:18:54.9 12:44/M
9 Janet Naish New Haven IN 766 58 176 1:23:08.4 13:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 846 63 56 53:03.8 8:33/M
2 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 764 63 127 1:03:53.3 10:18/M
3 Jenneane Buckmaster Fort Wayne IN 632 60 149 1:08:32.2 11:03/M
4 Marta Zoller Fort Wayne IN 833 62 154 1:09:56.9 11:17/M
5 Deb Fox Fort Wayne IN 680 60 178 1:27:03.5 14:02/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Kowalski South Bend IN 850 33 1 33:59.1 5:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clark Reed Ligonier IN 785 52 5 38:43.9 6:15/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tanner McMain Garrett IN 793 14 19 46:09.6 7:27/M
2 Spencer Browning Fort Wayne IN 630 14 126 1:03:48.8 10:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Devin Brock Fort Wayne IN 628 16 84 57:49.1 9:20/M
2 Jack Deckard Fort Waynef IN 656 15 132 1:04:43.1 10:26/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wyatt Davis Wabash IN 653 17 7 42:13.4 6:49/M
2 Jeffrey Marshall Leo IN 751 18 10 42:30.5 6:51/M
3 Austin Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 783 17 47 51:01.1 8:14/M
4 Ashtin Lee Columbia City IN 735 19 77 56:45.0 9:09/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Adams Fort Wayne IN 603 22 16 45:20.0 7:19/M
2 Josiah Krueger Fort Wayne IN 730 20 37 49:33.5 8:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dustin Moore Fort Wayne IN 760 25 4 38:06.5 6:09/M
2 Ellis Abbott Fort Wayne IN 853 26 34 48:55.8 7:53/M
3 John Avilla 607 26 91 59:13.3 9:33/M
4 Tyler Connolly Fort Wayne IN 646 28 172 1:21:23.6 13:08/M
5 John Nolan Fort Wayne IN 852 27 179 1:30:00.7 14:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Jenness Cutler ME 716 30 8 42:21.7 6:50/M
2 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 803 33 9 42:26.3 6:51/M
3 Matt Ackerman Huntington IN 601 30 13 44:19.8 7:09/M
4 Michael Carrier Fort Wayne IN 639 34 15 45:19.3 7:19/M
5 Eddie Blue Fort Wayne IN 620 31 36 49:24.5 7:58/M
6 Mauricio Vergara Fort Wayne IN 819 31 70 54:28.3 8:47/M
7 Kyle Fluck Huntington IN 678 30 138 1:06:10.8 10:40/M
8 Greg Stehulak Fort Wayne IN 807 34 174 1:22:32.5 13:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 771 38 2 35:38.5 5:45/M
2 Josh Bruick Columbia City IN 631 37 38 49:37.1 8:00/M
3 Jeremy Muller Saint John IN 762 35 94 59:37.0 9:37/M
4 Lucas Scott Fort Wayne IN 800 36 160 1:12:10.1 11:38/M
5 Adam Fox Fort Wayne IN 679 35 177 1:23:54.9 13:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Eubank Fort Wayne IN 672 41 21 46:37.0 7:31/M
2 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 842 42 35 49:10.1 7:56/M
3 Ryan Rochester Fort Wayne IN 789 42 41 49:58.9 8:04/M
4 James Davis Wabash IN 651 40 151 1:09:11.6 11:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Pfeiffer Fort Wayne IN 779 48 17 45:49.9 7:23/M
2 Esvin Chan Ft. Wayne IN 840 45 26 48:06.4 7:45/M
3 Anthony Juliano Fort Wayne IN 720 49 29 48:15.1 7:47/M
4 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 637 46 44 50:24.0 8:08/M
5 Cyrus Dillinger Auburn IN 657 48 62 53:38.3 8:39/M
6 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 686 48 63 53:54.8 8:42/M
7 Christian Doak Fort Wayne IN 662 47 66 54:03.8 8:43/M
8 Ryan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 634 49 80 57:17.9 9:14/M
9 Brian Frazier Fort Wayne IN 681 47 86 58:17.0 9:24/M
10 Matt Konow Fort Wayne IN 726 45 93 59:22.9 9:35/M
11 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 642 47 100 1:00:49.1 9:49/M
12 Troy Buuck Fort Wayne IN 636 48 113 1:02:35.1 10:06/M
13 Jeff Brachmann Fort Wayne IN 847 45 115 1:02:41.8 10:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy T Freeman Fort Wayne IN 682 50 12 43:46.1 7:04/M
2 Jeff Martin Angola IN 752 50 20 46:11.7 7:27/M
3 Forrester Asher South Whitley IN 606 52 22 46:53.6 7:34/M
4 Chris Ruckman Fort Wayne 837 53 39 49:39.8 8:00/M
5 Andy Carnall Bluffton IN 638 54 52 52:25.6 8:27/M
6 Shannon Planck Leo IN 780 51 54 52:47.1 8:31/M
7 Duane Schuman Fort Wayne IN 798 54 72 54:52.5 8:51/M
8 Phillip Gray Fort Wayne IN 691 54 76 56:03.8 9:02/M
9 Mark Davis Fort Wayne IN 652 53 119 1:02:54.8 10:09/M
10 Bruce McNamara Huntertown IN 755 50 144 1:07:05.9 10:49/M
11 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 818 54 152 1:09:11.7 11:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephan Leffers Fort Wayne IN 737 57 6 39:17.9 6:20/M
2 Steve Heim Fort Wayne IN 701 57 27 48:10.0 7:46/M
3 Tom Childers Tri Lakes IN 643 59 30 48:15.7 7:47/M
4 Bob Nicholson Fort Wayne IN 839 59 33 48:41.0 7:51/M
5 Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN 687 59 65 53:56.2 8:42/M
6 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 622 57 82 57:44.2 9:19/M
7 John Yuszchak Fort Wayne IN 831 57 88 58:41.2 9:28/M
8 Michael Vore Fort Wayne IN 820 56 97 1:00:12.7 9:43/M
9 Kevin Brennan Fort Wayne IN 626 59 104 1:01:16.3 9:53/M
10 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 723 58 110 1:02:05.2 10:01/M
11 Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN 743 56 117 1:02:49.6 10:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 768 62 25 47:50.0 7:43/M
2 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 669 61 49 51:37.1 8:20/M
3 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 797 60 57 53:28.6 8:37/M
4 Jim Daily Churubusco IN 649 60 69 54:22.9 8:46/M
5 David Newnam Fort Wayne IN 769 61 83 57:44.9 9:19/M
6 Dan Marshall Fort Wayne IN 750 60 116 1:02:48.2 10:08/M
7 Kevin Likes Auburn IN 738 60 137 1:06:02.7 10:39/M
8 Gary Paugh Fort Wayne IN 774 61 156 1:10:02.3 11:18/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 775 67 45 50:33.6 8:09/M
Top

Male 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Harris Grabill IN 700 80 145 1:07:10.0 10:50/M