River City Rat Race

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2018


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results
10K

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 156 32 M 1:Open 15:37.7 5:01/M
2 Gabriel Connelly Fort Wayne IN 64 14 M 1:13-14 17:49.2 5:45/M
3 Ian Gongwer Huntertown IN 134 16 M 1:15-16 18:44.0 6:03/M
4 Mark Furkis Goshen IN 105 63 M 1:60-64 18:52.7 6:05/M
5 Seth Leininger Fort Wayne IN 211 14 M 2:13-14 18:54.1 6:06/M
6 Ben Linehan Fort Wayne IN 21 29 M 1:25-29 18:59.2 6:07/M
7 Grant Daily Fort Wayne IN 66 35 M 1:35-39 19:10.7 6:11/M
8 Gina Ryan Fort Wayne IN 299 36 F 1:35-39 19:12.0 6:12/M
9 Sandra Villajos Vidal Fort Wayne IN 354 26 F 1:Open 19:14.7 6:10/M
10 Jacob Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 32 14 M 3:13-14 19:16.6 6:13/M
11 Rob Marucci Fort Wayne IN 414 48 M 1:45-49 19:34.3 6:19/M
12 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 369 51 M 1:50-54 19:46.0 6:23/M
13 Matt Wood Fort Wayne IN 372 41 M 1:40-44 20:00.9 6:27/M
14 Corbin Till Fort Wayne IN 399 14 M 4:13-14 20:30.5 6:37/M
15 Liam Ormiston Huntertown IN 262 12 M 1:11-12 20:54.1 6:45/M
16 Mason Pulfer Auburn IN 277 11 M 2:11-12 21:05.4 6:48/M
17 Tyler Gater Garrett IN 118 13 M 5:13-14 21:21.2 6:53/M
18 Grace Gillie Fort Wayne IN 130 14 F 1:13-14 21:22.4 6:54/M
19 Hayden Good Lagro IN 136 23 M 1:20-24 21:32.4 6:57/M
20 Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne IN 159 15 F 1:15-16 21:36.7 6:58/M
21 Jacob Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 194 13 M 6:13-14 21:41.2 7:00/M
22 Bryce Yoder Fort Wayne IN 376 13 M 7:13-14 21:43.9 7:00/M
23 Brandon Gater Garrett IN 115 17 M 1:17-19 22:04.8 7:07/M
24 Jacob Shutt Fort Wayne IN 317 21 M 2:20-24 22:08.7 7:08/M
25 Vaughn Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 158 12 M 3:11-12 22:09.0 7:09/M
26 Montgomery Fetters Fort Wayne IN 92 13 M 8:13-14 22:10.2 7:09/M
27 Steven Montoya New Haven IN 406 26 M 2:25-29 22:17.5 7:11/M
28 Tabitha Vermilion Fort Wayne IN 353 26 F 1:25-29 22:20.0 7:12/M
29 Liam Campbell-Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 51 13 M 9:13-14 22:23.9 7:13/M
30 Dustin Byerly Fort Wayne IN 45 46 M 2:45-49 22:32.9 7:16/M
31 Alex Aylward Fort Wayne IN 15 15 M 2:15-16 22:43.6 7:20/M
32 Tori Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 295 13 F 2:13-14 22:50.3 7:22/M
33 Delaney Brown Leo IN 41 11 F 1:11-12 22:59.4 7:25/M
34 Gabriel Brown Leo IN 42 40 M 2:40-44 22:59.8 7:25/M
35 Carolyn Pendrick Fort Wayne IN 401 24 F 1:20-24 23:05.5 7:27/M
36 Brett Shull Wabash IN 315 10 M 1: 1-10 23:17.8 7:31/M
37 Nicole Byerly Fort Wayne IN 47 46 F 1:45-49 23:17.9 7:31/M
38 Dalton Willmann Hartford City IN 368 17 M 2:17-19 23:19.5 7:31/M
39 David Huhn Fort Wayne IN 175 50 M 2:50-54 23:21.7 7:32/M
40 Jackson Eastom 78 13 M 10:13-14 23:24.2 7:33/M
41 Nolan Gardner New Haven IN 112 16 M 3:15-16 23:25.4 7:33/M
42 Drew Scheiderer Fort Wayne IN 421 14 M 11:13-14 23:28.9 7:34/M
43 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 352 8 M 2: 1-10 23:30.9 7:35/M
44 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 351 39 M 2:35-39 23:32.5 7:35/M
45 Tadd Duvendack Angola IN 410 48 M 3:45-49 23:41.3 7:38/M
46 Michael Walters Angola IN 357 50 M 3:50-54 23:42.0 7:39/M
47 Todd Campbell Fort Wayne IN 50 49 M 4:45-49 23:46.4 7:40/M
48 Ashley Anglin Columbia City IN 10 35 F 2:35-39 23:55.0 7:43/M
49 Brad Fuller Angola IN 103 56 M 1:55-59 24:05.5 7:46/M
50 Christopher Gater Garrett IN 116 41 M 3:40-44 24:07.5 7:47/M
51 Addison Ebert Garrett IN 79 13 F 3:13-14 24:08.5 7:47/M
52 Elizabeth Aylward Fort Wayne IN 16 13 F 4:13-14 24:09.0 7:47/M
53 Robert Gauker Fort Wayne IN 120 52 M 4:50-54 24:17.9 7:50/M
54 Samantha Freistroffer Fort Wayne IN 99 23 F 2:20-24 24:26.5 7:53/M
55 Sam Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 282 13 M 12:13-14 24:53.3 8:02/M
56 Amy Elzey Fort Wayne IN 82 39 F 3:35-39 24:53.7 8:02/M
57 Olivia Schane Monroeville IN 306 26 F 2:25-29 24:54.8 8:02/M
58 Ed Lill Fort Wayne IN 215 56 M 2:55-59 24:56.6 8:03/M
59 Layla Giant Fort Wayne IN 129 12 F 2:11-12 24:57.3 8:03/M
60 Max Furnas Fort Wayne IN 106 10 M 3: 1-10 24:59.0 8:04/M
61 Sara Worth Warsaw IN 375 23 F 3:20-24 25:04.4 8:05/M
62 Jack Worth Warsaw IN 374 50 M 5:50-54 25:04.8 8:05/M
63 Jace Eastom Spencerville IN 77 11 M 4:11-12 25:04.9 8:05/M
64 Owen Newsom Bluffton IN 255 14 M 13:13-14 25:09.8 8:07/M
65 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 71 38 M 3:35-39 25:12.3 8:08/M
66 Matt Ewing Fort Wayne IN 402 27 M 3:25-29 25:16.8 8:09/M
67 Bryce Longenberger Poneto IN 218 25 M 4:25-29 25:19.7 8:10/M
68 Phil Furnas Fort Wayne IN 107 41 M 4:40-44 25:20.7 8:10/M
69 Gloria Hull Leo IN 388 56 F 1:55-59 25:27.2 8:13/M
70 David Geiger Churubusco IN 124 57 M 3:55-59 25:32.7 8:14/M
71 Brett Shull Wabash IN 314 41 M 5:40-44 25:33.3 8:15/M
72 Kaleb Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 33 11 M 5:11-12 25:36.6 8:15/M
73 Rachel Kesar 383 23 F 4:20-24 25:38.3 8:16/M
74 Terry Wooster Angola IN 373 61 M 2:60-64 25:41.7 8:17/M
75 Reagan Albers Fort Wayne IN 4 14 F 5:13-14 25:43.7 8:18/M
76 Myah Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 163 13 F 6:13-14 25:44.7 8:18/M
77 Susanna Perego Fort Wayne IN 408 9 F 1: 1-10 25:44.8 8:18/M
78 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 269 42 M 6:40-44 25:44.9 8:18/M
79 Illyanna Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 280 15 F 2:15-16 25:45.8 8:18/M
80 Nathan Allen Warsaw IN 6 29 M 5:25-29 25:50.2 8:20/M
81 Venita Lawyer Fort Wayne IN 208 53 F 1:50-54 25:52.5 8:21/M
82 Ethan Chenowith Fort Wayne IN 55 8 M 4: 1-10 25:52.5 8:21/M
83 Manny Talamantes Fort Wayne IN 337 29 M 6:25-29 25:54.6 8:21/M
84 Jeffrey Myers Fort Wayne IN 247 57 M 4:55-59 26:00.8 8:23/M
85 Matt Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 162 42 M 7:40-44 26:06.0 8:25/M
86 Luke Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 170 33 M 1:30-34 26:21.5 8:30/M
87 Elise Huhn Fort Wayne IN 176 15 F 3:15-16 26:22.5 8:30/M
88 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 131 48 M 5:45-49 26:25.2 8:31/M
89 Reena McKee Fort Wayne IN 235 42 F 1:40-44 26:26.2 8:32/M
90 Fiona Gochtovtt-Stine Fort Wayne IN 132 14 F 7:13-14 26:28.1 8:32/M
91 Marla Ober Albion IN 259 51 F 2:50-54 26:36.7 8:35/M
92 Erica Pulfer Auburn IN 276 13 F 8:13-14 26:38.9 8:35/M
93 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 219 46 F 2:45-49 26:39.6 8:36/M
94 Taylor Gearhart Fort Wayne IN 121 25 F 3:25-29 26:44.3 8:37/M
95 Amber Foust Antwerp OH 98 35 F 4:35-39 26:44.8 8:37/M
96 Dajuan Cooper Fort Wayne IN 65 26 M 7:25-29 26:51.5 8:40/M
97 Bill Aksamit Fort Wayne IN 3 67 M 1:65-69 26:53.0 8:40/M
98 Debbie Fuller Angola IN 104 50 F 3:50-54 26:59.0 8:42/M
99 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 137 56 F 2:55-59 27:09.7 8:45/M
100 Noah Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 385 13 M 14:13-14 27:12.5 8:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Marshall Scott Fort Wayne IN 310 24 M 3:20-24 27:13.0 8:47/M
102 Ryan Carr 405 36 M 4:35-39 27:20.3 8:49/M
103 Noah Becker Fort Wayne IN 25 9 M 5: 1-10 27:20.9 8:49/M
104 Charles Jenkins Fort Wayne IN 182 69 M 2:65-69 27:31.3 8:53/M
105 Gregory Hermes Fort Wayne IN 160 66 M 3:65-69 27:31.5 8:53/M
106 Jorge Gonzalez Fort Wayne IN 135 55 M 5:55-59 27:36.5 8:54/M
107 Hailey Almodovar Fort Wayne IN 425 14 F 9:13-14 27:37.2 8:55/M
108 Edwin Londa Fort Wayne IN 217 23 M 4:20-24 27:40.3 8:55/M
109 Katy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 19 13 F 10:13-14 27:49.5 8:58/M
110 Sophia Wheeler Fort Wayne IN 367 11 F 3:11-12 27:49.8 8:58/M
111 Faith Moyer South Whitley IN 417 40 F 2:40-44 27:54.8 9:00/M
112 Miranda Krider Albion IN 202 33 F 1:30-34 28:00.1 9:02/M
113 Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine Fort Wayne IN 133 47 F 3:45-49 28:02.4 9:03/M
114 Christopher Amick Fort Wayne IN 7 37 M 5:35-39 28:07.9 9:04/M
115 Leah Flahaut Fort Wayne IN 94 36 F 5:35-39 28:08.2 9:05/M
116 Janelle Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 161 39 F 6:35-39 28:11.9 9:05/M
117 Jane Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 173 54 F 4:50-54 28:19.1 9:08/M
118 Kendra Burns Ligonier IN 43 34 F 2:30-34 28:20.7 9:08/M
119 Marilyn Bradford Warren IN 38 56 F 3:55-59 28:28.1 9:11/M
120 Kristine Duvendack Angola IN 411 46 F 4:45-49 28:35.9 9:13/M
121 Carrie Mahler Fort Wayne IN 222 38 F 7:35-39 28:46.8 9:17/M
122 Brenner Newsom Bluffton IN 253 12 M 6:11-12 28:47.9 9:17/M
123 Mary Kramer Convoy OH 199 40 F 3:40-44 28:48.4 9:17/M
124 Scott Harden Fort Wayne IN 146 52 M 6:50-54 28:57.9 9:20/M
125 Andrew Reyes Antwerp OH 290 37 M 6:35-39 28:58.5 9:21/M
126 Phillip Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 281 45 M 6:45-49 28:59.9 9:21/M
127 Chris Reichert Fort Wayne IN 286 62 F 1:60-64 29:02.6 9:22/M
128 Danny Strawbridge Fort Wayne IN 330 29 M 8:25-29 29:06.0 9:23/M
129 Terry Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 88 64 M 3:60-64 29:07.1 9:24/M
130 Kyle Gater Garrett IN 117 9 M 6: 1-10 29:07.8 9:24/M
131 Kristin Huff Fort Wayne IN 174 47 F 5:45-49 29:10.6 9:25/M
132 Chris Liechty Fort Wayne IN 213 28 M 9:25-29 29:15.4 9:26/M
133 Ella Thorson Fort Wayne IN 339 12 F 4:11-12 29:24.5 9:29/M
134 Amanda Treharn Fort Wayne IN 347 37 F 8:35-39 29:26.1 9:30/M
135 Gabriel Lickey Churubusco IN 212 11 M 7:11-12 29:31.9 9:31/M
136 Sarah Stroup Roanoke IN 332 41 F 4:40-44 29:32.7 9:32/M
137 Jemima Fought Ligonier IN 97 31 F 3:30-34 29:33.1 9:32/M
138 Grace Parsons Fort Wayne IN 265 13 F 11:13-14 29:36.1 9:33/M
139 Randy Parsons Fort Wayne IN 266 48 M 7:45-49 29:36.6 9:33/M
140 Alissa Allen Warsaw IN 5 30 F 4:30-34 29:37.6 9:33/M
141 Caroline Chesney Fort Wayne IN 56 49 F 6:45-49 29:38.5 9:34/M
142 Tessa Chesney-Jordan Fort Wayne IN 57 11 F 5:11-12 29:38.8 9:34/M
143 Suzanne Shearer Garrett IN 311 49 F 7:45-49 29:39.6 9:34/M
144 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 67 15 F 4:15-16 29:42.2 9:35/M
145 Joshua Paden Fort Wayne IN 263 30 M 2:30-34 29:57.5 9:40/M
146 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 233 62 F 2:60-64 30:02.8 9:41/M
147 Ryan Throop-Voors Fort Wayne IN 341 38 M 7:35-39 30:05.2 9:42/M
148 Jessie Throop-Voors Fort Wayne IN 340 29 F 4:25-29 30:06.5 9:43/M
149 Jayna Tucker Liberty Center IN 419 34 F 5:30-34 30:12.6 9:45/M
150 Amy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 18 38 F 9:35-39 30:13.5 9:45/M
151 Tina Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 34 40 F 5:40-44 30:14.9 9:45/M
152 Mccartney Mahler 224 10 F 2: 1-10 30:17.1 9:46/M
153 Josh Mahler Fort Wayne IN 223 37 M 8:35-39 30:17.4 9:46/M
154 Taeley Mahler 225 12 F 6:11-12 30:18.6 9:46/M
155 Marilyn Miller Fort Wayne IN 241 54 F 5:50-54 30:22.9 9:48/M
156 Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN 242 57 M 6:55-59 30:23.5 9:48/M
157 Jessica Parker Fort Wayne IN 264 29 F 5:25-29 30:30.5 9:50/M
158 Aysha Clay Fort Wayne IN 59 24 F 5:20-24 30:32.0 9:51/M
159 Lindsey Tipton Fort Wayne IN 344 27 F 6:25-29 30:34.5 9:52/M
160 Paul Sayler Fort Wayne IN 305 23 M 5:20-24 30:34.6 9:52/M
161 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 418 41 F 6:40-44 30:36.1 9:52/M
162 Shane Dirr Hudson IN 73 42 M 8:40-44 30:36.5 9:52/M
163 Kylee Byerly Fort Wayne IN 46 22 F 6:20-24 30:38.5 9:53/M
164 Kieran Spieth Leo IN 325 14 M 15:13-14 30:43.2 9:55/M
165 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 44 72 M 1:70-75 30:56.9 9:59/M
166 Christine Sweeney Fort Wayne IN 335 70 F 1:70-75 31:00.1 10:00/M
167 Ron Menze Fort Wayne IN 237 62 M 4:60-64 31:11.4 10:04/M
168 Jennifer Johnson Fort Wayne IN 187 32 F 6:30-34 31:19.1 10:06/M
169 Lily Hoffmann Fort Wayne IN 171 20 F 7:20-24 31:21.0 10:07/M
170 Kim Fett Fort Wayne IN 90 44 F 7:40-44 31:24.2 10:08/M
171 Truly Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 145 49 F 8:45-49 31:31.3 10:10/M
172 Lisa Beringer Fort Wayne IN 29 48 F 9:45-49 31:35.6 10:11/M
173 Cassie Neilands Fort Wayne IN 248 23 F 8:20-24 31:46.4 10:15/M
174 Jeanette Sanders Fort Wayne IN 301 63 F 3:60-64 31:47.7 10:15/M
175 Luke Behringer Fort Wayne IN 26 16 M 4:15-16 31:57.0 10:18/M
176 Jennifer Highland Laotto IN 165 30 F 7:30-34 31:58.5 10:19/M
177 Barb Wearley Huntertown IN 360 68 F 1:65-69 32:00.1 10:19/M
178 Kristopher McKinley Fort Wayne IN 236 25 M 10:25-29 32:01.3 10:20/M
179 Gayle Liechty Fort Wayne IN 214 62 F 4:60-64 32:02.5 10:20/M
180 Carrie Feipel Fort Wayne IN 89 33 F 8:30-34 32:03.1 10:20/M
181 Lisa Walker Fort Wayne IN 390 30 F 9:30-34 32:11.4 10:23/M
182 Lori Gall Leo IN 111 48 F 10:45-49 32:12.2 10:23/M
183 Liz Heiselmann Fort Wayne IN 389 38 F 10:35-39 32:12.7 10:23/M
184 Henley Callebs Fort Wayne IN 48 14 F 12:13-14 32:13.3 10:24/M
185 Annie Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 87 38 F 11:35-39 32:14.8 10:24/M
186 Jamie Masters Spencerville IN 229 40 F 8:40-44 32:14.8 10:24/M
187 Andrew Johns Fort Wayne IN 183 42 M 9:40-44 32:17.8 10:25/M
188 Julie McCoy Fort Wayne IN 407 31 F 10:30-34 32:18.8 10:25/M
189 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 123 64 F 5:60-64 32:19.3 10:25/M
190 Kelly Johns Fort Wayne IN 184 41 F 9:40-44 32:25.3 10:27/M
191 Brittani Sommers Fort Wayne IN 321 28 F 7:25-29 32:30.8 10:29/M
192 Liliana Swihart New Haven IN 336 11 F 7:11-12 32:32.4 10:30/M
193 Jack Colliver Fort Wayne IN 62 17 M 3:17-19 32:35.5 10:31/M
194 Stacey Taylor Fort Wayne IN 338 46 F 11:45-49 32:35.7 10:31/M
195 Julia Harter Fort Wayne IN 149 45 F 12:45-49 32:35.8 10:31/M
196 Laura Lehman Angola IN 210 53 F 6:50-54 32:36.8 10:31/M
197 Diane Ackerman Huntington IN 2 57 F 4:55-59 32:42.4 10:33/M
198 Chad Chenowith Fort Wayne IN 54 35 M 9:35-39 32:48.8 10:35/M
199 Brooke Neuhaus Fort Wayne IN 252 48 F 13:45-49 32:49.5 10:35/M
200 Judy Diebel Fort Wayne IN 72 65 F 2:65-69 33:13.0 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jasmine Bejar Fort Wayne IN 27 26 F 8:25-29 33:13.1 10:43/M
202 Michele Grimm Fort Wayne IN 139 54 F 7:50-54 33:16.4 10:44/M
203 Michael Hogan Fort Wayne IN 172 41 M 10:40-44 33:20.7 10:45/M
204 Kristen Shoaf Hoagland IN 313 32 F 11:30-34 33:21.0 10:45/M
205 Joann Scott Poneto IN 309 46 F 14:45-49 33:21.9 10:45/M
206 Brittany Gibbs Fort Wayne IN 420 29 F 9:25-29 33:28.7 10:48/M
207 Regina Arvin Livonia MI 12 45 F 15:45-49 33:33.6 10:49/M
208 Christopher Sommers Fort Wayne IN 322 28 M 11:25-29 33:49.2 10:55/M
209 Tara Jackson South Whitley IN 415 45 F 16:45-49 33:57.1 10:57/M
210 Angela Pulfer Auburn IN 274 41 F 10:40-44 33:59.5 10:58/M
211 Jill Kersten Leo IN 193 47 F 17:45-49 34:01.2 10:58/M
212 Brooke Newsom Bluffton IN 254 39 F 12:35-39 34:02.5 10:59/M
213 Helen Hockemeyer Fort Wayne IN 169 37 F 13:35-39 34:02.6 10:59/M
214 Elisabeth Anderson Fort Wayne IN 8 31 F 12:30-34 34:13.2 11:02/M
215 Zachary Anderson Fort Wayne IN 9 36 M 10:35-39 34:13.5 11:02/M
216 Jassmine Reyes Antwerp OH 291 36 F 14:35-39 34:14.1 11:03/M
217 Carrie Reeb Antwerp OH 285 36 F 15:35-39 34:14.5 11:03/M
218 Lauren Estes Fort Wayne IN 83 36 F 16:35-39 34:22.6 11:05/M
219 Krysten Ebert Garrett IN 80 39 F 17:35-39 34:30.0 11:08/M
220 Kevin Smallwood Churubusco IN 318 58 M 7:55-59 34:31.9 11:08/M
221 Frederick Stehulak Fort Wayne IN 329 7 M 7: 1-10 34:34.4 11:09/M
222 Zac Compton Fort Wayne IN 63 25 M 12:25-29 34:44.1 11:12/M
223 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 271 70 M 2:70-75 34:46.9 11:13/M
224 Lora Gettys Fort Wayne IN 127 66 F 3:65-69 34:48.6 11:14/M
225 Jennifer Snell Fort Wayne IN 320 33 F 13:30-34 34:49.5 11:14/M
226 Elena Atwood Fort Wayne IN 13 43 F 11:40-44 34:50.8 11:14/M
227 David Krueckeberg Decatur IN 397 57 M 8:55-59 34:57.1 11:16/M
228 Patty Gardner New Haven IN 113 45 F 18:45-49 35:00.4 11:17/M
229 Nicki Morris Farmland IN 245 36 F 18:35-39 35:02.7 11:18/M
230 John Hull Leo IN 387 59 M 9:55-59 35:03.8 11:18/M
231 Bryan Lloyd Upland IN 216 33 M 3:30-34 35:38.0 11:30/M
232 Mallory Strawbridge Fort Wayne IN 331 30 F 14:30-34 35:40.9 11:30/M
233 Laurie Beck Albion IN 24 58 F 5:55-59 35:57.5 11:36/M
234 Kelli Callebs Fort Wayne IN 49 46 F 19:45-49 35:59.1 11:36/M
235 Jeff Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 384 39 M 11:35-39 36:01.7 11:37/M
236 Austin Martin Fort Wayne IN 227 25 M 13:25-29 36:03.3 11:38/M
237 Jeanette Sanchez Fort Wayne IN 300 24 F 9:20-24 36:14.0 11:41/M
238 Lori Lawson Fort Wayne IN 206 57 F 6:55-59 36:14.0 11:41/M
239 Mackenzie Spieth Leo IN 326 10 F 3: 1-10 36:16.8 11:42/M
240 Zack Spieth Leo IN 327 39 M 12:35-39 36:17.2 11:42/M
241 Peggy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 404 59 F 7:55-59 36:25.3 11:45/M
242 Matt Kramer Convoy OH 200 42 M 11:40-44 36:36.4 11:48/M
243 Maya Flory Fort Wayne IN 96 7 F 4: 1-10 36:51.3 11:53/M
244 Shelly L Reinhard Bluffton IN 289 53 F 8:50-54 36:52.3 11:54/M
245 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 154 54 F 9:50-54 36:56.5 11:55/M
246 Clara Satter Fort Wayne IN 303 10 F 5: 1-10 37:03.5 11:57/M
247 Erin Gerber Ossian IN 125 53 F 10:50-54 37:06.0 11:58/M
248 Bill Wentz Ossian IN 364 39 M 13:35-39 37:06.1 11:58/M
249 Laurie Satter Fort Wayne IN 304 47 F 20:45-49 37:08.3 11:59/M
250 Vikki Armstrong Hartford City IN 11 60 F 6:60-64 37:09.7 11:59/M
251 Brian Flory Fort Wayne IN 95 44 M 12:40-44 37:15.2 12:01/M
252 John Morimanno Garrett IN 244 44 M 13:40-44 37:24.8 12:04/M
253 Janis Krick Ossian IN 201 67 F 4:65-69 37:25.1 12:04/M
254 Deanna Koons Fort Wayne IN 198 36 F 19:35-39 37:34.9 12:07/M
255 Zoe Spaulding Fort Wayne IN 324 19 F 1:17-19 37:46.2 12:11/M
256 Deborah Romary Fort Wayne IN 298 64 F 7:60-64 38:03.5 12:16/M
257 Susan Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 292 42 F 12:40-44 38:15.3 12:20/M
258 Chris Welling Fort Wayne IN 363 64 F 8:60-64 38:17.2 12:21/M
259 Shirley Piercy Fort Wayne IN 272 73 F 2:70-75 38:39.7 12:28/M
260 Makenna Carlson Livonia MI 52 37 F 20:35-39 39:00.7 12:35/M
261 Kristina Dohrman Decatur IN 76 48 F 21:45-49 39:01.2 12:35/M
262 Eric Dohrman Decatur IN 75 51 M 7:50-54 39:01.5 12:35/M
263 Jenni Etzler Fort Wayne IN 84 67 F 5:65-69 39:02.1 12:35/M
264 Gloria Torres-Hough Fort Wayne IN 398 51 F 11:50-54 39:07.1 12:37/M
265 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 251 72 F 3:70-75 39:08.0 12:37/M
266 Randy May Fort Wayne IN 232 52 M 8:50-54 39:43.7 12:49/M
267 Erin May Fort Wayne IN 231 44 F 13:40-44 39:44.1 12:49/M
268 Angelina Bayoneta Fort Wayne IN 422 45 F 22:45-49 39:57.3 12:53/M
269 Krista Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 144 49 F 23:45-49 40:02.6 12:55/M
270 Alan Disher Fort Wayne IN 393 55 M 10:55-59 40:05.5 12:56/M
271 Michael Barman Fort Wayne IN 17 69 M 4:65-69 40:06.8 12:56/M
272 Ryan Merchant Fort Wayne IN 239 39 M 14:35-39 40:12.0 12:58/M
273 Bob Fahl Roanoke IN 86 70 M 3:70-75 40:17.2 13:00/M
274 Chocca Johnson Churubusco IN 186 34 F 15:30-34 40:18.8 13:00/M
275 Robin Smallwood Churubusco IN 319 48 F 24:45-49 40:20.6 13:01/M
276 Marlene Fudge Rushville IN 101 72 F 4:70-75 40:28.9 13:03/M
277 Jenna Hartman Fort Wayne IN 150 11 F 8:11-12 40:33.3 13:05/M
278 Kimberly Hartman Fort Wayne IN 151 45 F 25:45-49 40:38.1 13:06/M
279 Anna Davis Fort Wayne IN 68 34 F 16:30-34 40:42.2 13:08/M
280 Joleen Clark Columbia City IN 58 49 F 26:45-49 40:42.5 13:08/M
281 Katherine Elrod Fort Wayne IN 81 30 F 17:30-34 40:43.6 13:08/M
282 Jeanine Young Payne OH 377 63 F 9:60-64 40:43.8 13:08/M
283 Donna Marshall Fort Wayne IN 226 56 F 8:55-59 41:07.8 13:16/M
284 Laura Olivero Fort Wayne IN 261 54 F 12:50-54 41:08.7 13:16/M
285 Mary Voors Fort Wayne IN 355 62 F 10:60-64 41:18.8 13:19/M
286 Emmit Scott Fort Wayne IN 308 20 F 10:20-24 41:20.0 13:20/M
287 Dimitri Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 278 3 M 8: 1-10 41:46.6 13:28/M
288 Sara Zuber Fort Wayne IN 379 59 F 9:55-59 41:51.4 13:30/M
289 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 23 48 F 27:45-49 42:01.4 13:33/M
290 Camy Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 294 44 F 14:40-44 42:19.5 13:39/M
291 Amy Minnich Fort Wayne IN 243 43 F 15:40-44 43:03.7 13:53/M
292 Joanna Sajda 382 34 F 18:30-34 43:03.9 13:53/M
293 Loree Sprague Albion IN 328 52 F 13:50-54 43:24.3 14:00/M
294 Danielle MacIno 412 42 F 16:40-44 44:20.9 14:18/M
295 Phil MacIno 413 44 M 14:40-44 44:21.0 14:18/M
296 Andrea Merchant Fort Waynet IN 238 34 F 19:30-34 44:33.5 14:22/M
297 Theresa Lawyer Wabash IN 207 78 F 1:76-99 45:16.6 14:36/M
298 Ellen Sorg Hoagland IN 323 55 F 10:55-59 45:31.5 14:41/M
299 Brandon Wolf Fort Wayne IN 370 14 M 16:13-14 46:01.0 14:51/M
300 Faye Johnson South Whitley IN 416 61 F 11:60-64 46:19.2 14:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 22 35 F 21:35-39 46:26.9 14:59/M
302 Sandy Fiechter Bluffton IN 93 68 F 6:65-69 46:31.1 15:00/M
303 Mark Tomkinson Fort Wayne IN 345 55 M 11:55-59 46:40.7 15:03/M
304 Kim Wolf Fort Wayne IN 371 47 F 28:45-49 46:40.9 15:03/M
305 Ashley Heine Fort Wayne IN 155 35 F 22:35-39 46:58.5 15:09/M
306 Danielle Gleason 835 42 F 17:40-44 47:02.4 15:10/M
307 Amanda Yuszchak Fort Wayne IN 378 28 F 10:25-29 47:13.0 15:14/M
308 Edward Gebhart Albion IN 122 81 M 1:76-99 47:13.9 15:14/M
309 Ana Boman Auburn IN 37 55 F 11:55-59 47:56.2 15:28/M
310 Jackie Hicks Fort Wayne IN 164 57 F 12:55-59 48:00.3 15:29/M
311 Venkata Kishore Gatakala Chicago IL 114 27 M 14:25-29 48:06.0 15:31/M
312 Kamia Shenoy Fort Wayne IN 312 27 F 11:25-29 48:06.0 15:31/M
313 Cortnee Kirby New Haven IN 195 33 F 20:30-34 48:09.8 15:32/M
314 Anna Harpe Fort Wayne IN 147 35 F 23:35-39 48:10.8 15:32/M
315 Oliver Harpe Fort Wayne IN 148 7 M 9: 1-10 48:11.5 15:33/M
316 Angie O'Neill Fort Wayne IN 258 68 F 7:65-69 48:12.3 15:33/M
317 Lela Guin Fort Wayne IN 394 39 F 24:35-39 48:18.7 15:35/M
318 Brian Ringwood Grabill IN 293 57 M 12:55-59 48:37.4 15:41/M
319 Ron Karr Fort Wayne IN 192 49 M 8:45-49 48:37.5 15:41/M
320 Suzie Rattie Fort Wayne IN 284 47 F 29:45-49 48:40.8 15:42/M
321 Kyle Rattie Fort Wayne IN 380 19 M 4:17-19 48:42.2 15:43/M
322 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 190 86 M 2:76-99 48:50.6 15:45/M
323 Hollie Topp Fort Wayne IN 346 28 F 12:25-29 48:51.4 15:45/M
324 Senka Lee Fort Wayne IN 209 51 F 14:50-54 48:51.5 15:45/M
325 Jolynn Wann Fort Wayne IN 400 36 F 25:35-39 48:59.3 15:48/M
326 Greta Graebner New Haven IN 138 51 F 15:50-54 49:04.1 15:50/M
327 Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 288 72 M 4:70-75 49:05.6 15:50/M
328 Ariana Wertz 365 10 F 6: 1-10 49:35.2 16:00/M
329 Jason Blume Avilla IN 36 37 M 15:35-39 49:44.7 16:03/M
330 Leighton Blume Avilla IN 396 8 F 7: 1-10 49:44.7 16:03/M
331 Ruth Wertz Valparaiso IN 366 39 F 26:35-39 49:44.8 16:03/M
332 David Countryman 403 69 M 5:65-69 50:06.5 16:10/M
333 Agatha Fetters Fort Wayne IN 91 10 F 8: 1-10 50:11.2 16:11/M
334 Megan Sutton Fort Wayne IN 334 36 F 27:35-39 50:18.1 16:14/M
335 Christopher Sutton Fort Wayne IN 333 49 M 9:45-49 50:18.7 16:14/M
336 Christine Tipton Fort Wayne IN 342 55 F 13:55-59 50:45.3 16:22/M
337 Nick Hatfield Fort Wayne IN 152 28 M 15:25-29 50:45.3 16:22/M
338 Jeffrey Tipton Fort Wayne IN 343 59 M 13:55-59 50:45.6 16:22/M
339 Katherine Henderson Fort Wayne IN 157 33 F 21:30-34 51:31.7 16:37/M
340 Ashley Knight Fort Wayne IN 197 31 F 22:30-34 51:33.0 16:38/M
341 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 257 87 M 3:76-99 52:25.4 16:55/M
342 Laura Weeks Churubusco IN 361 55 F 14:55-59 52:31.9 16:56/M
343 Debbie Gross Churubusco IN 140 53 F 16:50-54 52:32.4 16:57/M
344 Allyson Biancardi Fort Wayne IN 30 39 F 28:35-39 52:45.6 17:01/M
345 Whitley Roehrman Churubusco IN 297 29 F 13:25-29 52:48.4 17:02/M
346 Ben Johnson Fort Wayne IN 185 13 M 17:13-14 53:10.1 17:09/M
347 Mark Bartels Fort Wayne IN 20 65 M 6:65-69 53:15.2 17:11/M
348 Linda Penrod Bluffton IN 424 65 F 8:65-69 53:34.8 17:17/M
349 Georgia Kuhns Fort Wayne IN 204 76 F 2:76-99 53:35.2 17:17/M
350 Bonnie Blackburn-Penhollow Fort Wayne IN 35 52 F 17:50-54 53:39.2 17:18/M
351 Charles Martin Fort Wayne IN 228 79 M 4:76-99 53:41.0 17:19/M
352 Miriam Mortemore Bluffton IN 246 45 F 30:45-49 53:41.8 17:19/M
353 Jodie Emerick Fort Wayne IN 409 35 F 29:35-39 53:58.2 17:25/M
354 Suzanne Gatton Fort Wayne IN 119 49 F 31:45-49 53:58.3 17:25/M
355 Amy Fuhrmann Fort Wayne IN 102 42 F 18:40-44 53:58.4 17:25/M
356 Delaney Lothamer Spencerville IN 220 16 F 5:15-16 54:55.8 17:43/M
357 Lexy Veatch Leo IN 350 15 F 6:15-16 54:56.1 17:43/M
358 Jen Kruckeberg 203 54 F 18:50-54 55:06.7 17:46/M
359 Lisa Schnurr Decatur IN 307 55 F 15:55-59 55:07.4 17:47/M
360 Dylan Kalb Fort Wayne IN 191 14 M 18:13-14 55:24.4 17:52/M
361 Lisa Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 279 59 F 16:55-59 55:25.1 17:53/M
362 Brenda Kalb Fort Wayne IN 423 50 F 19:50-54 55:25.7 17:53/M
363 Kate Denis 69 62 F 12:60-64 58:00.1 18:43/M
364 Richard Denis 70 64 M 5:60-64 58:00.1 18:43/M
365 Kristina Johnson Fort Wayne IN 188 43 F 19:40-44 58:29.5 18:52/M
366 Jason Langston Fort Wayne IN 205 29 M 16:25-29 58:30.1 18:52/M
367 Rick Petersen Fort Wayne IN 270 53 M 9:50-54 58:40.7 18:55/M
368 David Neilands Fort Wayne IN 249 57 M 14:55-59 59:57.9 19:20/M
369 Tammy Neilands Fort Wayne IN 250 52 F 20:50-54 59:58.1 19:21/M
370 Deb Waring Fort Wayne IN 358 53 F 21:50-54 1:00:57.8 19:40/M
371 Mike Deal Fort Wayne IN 392 31 M 4:30-34 1:01:18.2 19:46/M
372 Jenny Deal Fort Wayne IN 391 56 M 15:55-59 1:01:18.3 19:46/M
373 Bill Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 287 67 M 7:65-69 1:01:35.8 19:52/M
Top  

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Justin Kowalski South Bend IN 850 33 M 1:Open 33:59.1 5:28/M
2 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 771 38 M 1:35-39 35:38.5 5:45/M
3 Mariah Jordan Fort Wayne IN 719 23 F 1:Open 37:45.8 6:05/M
4 Dustin Moore Fort Wayne IN 760 25 M 1:25-29 38:06.5 6:09/M
5 Clark Reed Ligonier IN 785 52 M 1:Masters 38:43.9 6:15/M
6 Stephan Leffers Fort Wayne IN 737 57 M 1:55-59 39:17.9 6:20/M
7 Wyatt Davis Wabash IN 653 17 M 1:17-19 42:13.4 6:49/M
8 Eric Jenness Cutler ME 716 30 M 1:30-34 42:21.7 6:50/M
9 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 803 33 M 2:30-34 42:26.3 6:51/M
10 Jeffrey Marshall Leo IN 751 18 M 2:17-19 42:30.5 6:51/M
11 Anna Reibs Fort Wayne IN 787 24 F 1:20-24 42:38.7 6:53/M
12 Timothy T Freeman Fort Wayne IN 682 50 M 1:50-54 43:46.1 7:04/M
13 Matt Ackerman Huntington IN 601 30 M 3:30-34 44:19.8 7:09/M
14 Christine Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 703 43 F 1:Masters 44:33.5 7:10/M
15 Michael Carrier Fort Wayne IN 639 34 M 4:30-34 45:19.3 7:19/M
16 Nick Adams Fort Wayne IN 603 22 M 1:20-24 45:20.0 7:19/M
17 Andrew Pfeiffer Fort Wayne IN 779 48 M 1:45-49 45:49.9 7:23/M
18 Alexandria Ebetino New Haven IN 667 17 F 1:17-19 45:56.5 7:25/M
19 Tanner McMain Garrett IN 793 14 M 1:13-14 46:09.6 7:27/M
20 Jeff Martin Angola IN 752 50 M 2:50-54 46:11.7 7:27/M
21 James Eubank Fort Wayne IN 672 41 M 1:40-44 46:37.0 7:31/M
22 Forrester Asher South Whitley IN 606 52 M 3:50-54 46:53.6 7:34/M
23 Patricia Barger-Shoemaker North Manchester IN 609 49 F 1:45-49 46:53.8 7:34/M
24 Shaney Bender Albion IN 614 43 F 1:40-44 47:43.6 7:42/M
25 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 768 62 M 1:60-64 47:50.0 7:43/M
26 Esvin Chan Ft. Wayne IN 840 45 M 2:45-49 48:06.4 7:45/M
27 Steve Heim Fort Wayne IN 701 57 M 2:55-59 48:10.0 7:46/M
28 Macelyn Marcuccilli Warsaw IN 747 14 F 1:13-14 48:12.8 7:46/M
29 Anthony Juliano Fort Wayne IN 720 49 M 3:45-49 48:15.1 7:47/M
30 Tom Childers Tri Lakes IN 643 59 M 3:55-59 48:15.7 7:47/M
31 Amanda Munger Fort Wayne IN 763 32 F 1:30-34 48:20.3 7:48/M
32 Kari McNamara Huntertown IN 756 47 F 2:45-49 48:24.9 7:48/M
33 Bob Nicholson Fort Wayne IN 839 59 M 4:55-59 48:41.0 7:51/M
34 Ellis Abbott Fort Wayne IN 853 26 M 2:25-29 48:55.8 7:53/M
35 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 842 42 M 2:40-44 49:10.1 7:56/M
36 Eddie Blue Fort Wayne IN 620 31 M 5:30-34 49:24.5 7:58/M
37 Josiah Krueger Fort Wayne IN 730 20 M 2:20-24 49:33.5 8:00/M
38 Josh Bruick Columbia City IN 631 37 M 2:35-39 49:37.1 8:00/M
39 Chris Ruckman Fort Wayne 837 53 M 4:50-54 49:39.8 8:00/M
40 Lauren Cliffton Fort Wayne IN 645 24 F 2:20-24 49:58.9 8:04/M
41 Ryan Rochester Fort Wayne IN 789 42 M 3:40-44 49:58.9 8:04/M
42 Nichole Miles Fort Wayne IN 758 41 F 2:40-44 50:03.8 8:04/M
43 Aubrey Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 836 23 F 3:20-24 50:23.7 8:08/M
44 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 637 46 M 4:45-49 50:24.0 8:08/M
45 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 775 67 M 1:65-69 50:33.6 8:09/M
46 Ashley Hann Fort Wayne IN 696 33 F 2:30-34 50:56.5 8:13/M
47 Austin Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 783 17 M 3:17-19 51:01.1 8:14/M
48 Julie Gregory Fort Wayne IN 692 52 F 1:50-54 51:28.1 8:18/M
49 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 669 61 M 2:60-64 51:37.1 8:20/M
50 Lindsay Spieth Leo IN 806 35 F 1:35-39 52:17.5 8:26/M
51 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 728 57 F 1:55-59 52:21.8 8:27/M
52 Andy Carnall Bluffton IN 638 54 M 5:50-54 52:25.6 8:27/M
53 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 815 41 F 3:40-44 52:25.6 8:27/M
54 Shannon Planck Leo IN 780 51 M 6:50-54 52:47.1 8:31/M
55 Holly Walters Angola IN 824 49 F 3:45-49 52:55.9 8:32/M
56 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 846 63 F 1:60-64 53:03.8 8:33/M
57 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 797 60 M 3:60-64 53:28.6 8:37/M
58 Shawnna Dillinger Auburn IN 658 48 F 4:45-49 53:29.8 8:38/M
59 Emily Disher Fort Wayne IN 661 22 F 4:20-24 53:31.9 8:38/M
60 Heather Patten Churubusco IN 773 33 F 3:30-34 53:32.5 8:38/M
61 Andrea Bredemeier Fort Wayne IN 624 35 F 2:35-39 53:33.7 8:38/M
62 Cyrus Dillinger Auburn IN 657 48 M 5:45-49 53:38.3 8:39/M
63 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 686 48 M 6:45-49 53:54.8 8:42/M
64 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 685 40 F 4:40-44 53:55.2 8:42/M
65 Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN 687 59 M 5:55-59 53:56.2 8:42/M
66 Christian Doak Fort Wayne IN 662 47 M 7:45-49 54:03.8 8:43/M
67 Tiffany Ulmer Fort Wayne IN 817 31 F 4:30-34 54:14.6 8:45/M
68 Debra Asher South Whitley IN 605 52 F 2:50-54 54:21.9 8:46/M
69 Jim Daily Churubusco IN 649 60 M 4:60-64 54:22.9 8:46/M
70 Mauricio Vergara Fort Wayne IN 819 31 M 6:30-34 54:28.3 8:47/M
71 Jenni Wallace New Haven IN 822 36 F 3:35-39 54:42.7 8:49/M
72 Duane Schuman Fort Wayne IN 798 54 M 7:50-54 54:52.5 8:51/M
73 Susan Qureshi Columbia City IN 782 51 F 3:50-54 55:05.3 8:53/M
74 Samantha Jarrett Kendallville IN 715 32 F 5:30-34 55:12.7 8:54/M
75 Sadie Landrum Huntington IN 733 45 F 5:45-49 55:16.7 8:55/M
76 Phillip Gray Fort Wayne IN 691 54 M 8:50-54 56:03.8 9:02/M
77 Ashtin Lee Columbia City IN 735 19 M 4:17-19 56:45.0 9:09/M
78 Jena Marcuccilli Warsaw IN 746 45 F 6:45-49 57:01.5 9:12/M
79 Danielle Ormiston Huntertown IN 772 39 F 4:35-39 57:13.1 9:14/M
80 Ryan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 634 49 M 8:45-49 57:17.9 9:14/M
81 Cristina Herrera Fort Wayne IN 706 32 F 6:30-34 57:20.5 9:15/M
82 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 622 57 M 6:55-59 57:44.2 9:19/M
83 David Newnam Fort Wayne IN 769 61 M 5:60-64 57:44.9 9:19/M
84 Devin Brock Fort Wayne IN 628 16 M 1:15-16 57:49.1 9:20/M
85 Ruth Wertz Valparaiso IN 828 39 F 5:35-39 58:13.2 9:23/M
86 Brian Frazier Fort Wayne IN 681 47 M 9:45-49 58:17.0 9:24/M
87 Alisha Furlong Fort Wayne IN 684 35 F 6:35-39 58:28.7 9:26/M
88 John Yuszchak Fort Wayne IN 831 57 M 7:55-59 58:41.2 9:28/M
89 Wendy Fairchild Warsaw IN 674 52 F 4:50-54 59:01.3 9:31/M
90 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 826 38 F 7:35-39 59:09.1 9:32/M
91 John Avilla 607 26 M 3:25-29 59:13.3 9:33/M
92 Erin Petty Fort Wayne IN 778 40 F 5:40-44 59:21.4 9:34/M
93 Matt Konow Fort Wayne IN 726 45 M 10:45-49 59:22.9 9:35/M
94 Jeremy Muller Saint John IN 762 35 M 3:35-39 59:37.0 9:37/M
95 Sarah Rayle Auburn IN 784 55 F 2:55-59 59:50.4 9:39/M
96 Piper Ellis Warsaw IN 670 13 F 2:13-14 59:55.0 9:40/M
97 Michael Vore Fort Wayne IN 820 56 M 8:55-59 1:00:12.7 9:43/M
98 Elaine Herbst Auburn IN 705 36 F 8:35-39 1:00:12.7 9:43/M
99 Jill Becker Wawaka IN 611 45 F 7:45-49 1:00:45.5 9:48/M
100 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 642 47 M 11:45-49 1:00:49.1 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tara Greer Fort Wayne IN 848 49 F 8:45-49 1:01:00.2 9:50/M
102 Margo Trevino Ramer Auburn IN 813 39 F 9:35-39 1:01:03.7 9:51/M
103 Kylie Bowers Fort Wayne IN 744 26 F 1:25-29 1:01:04.7 9:51/M
104 Kevin Brennan Fort Wayne IN 626 59 M 9:55-59 1:01:16.3 9:53/M
105 Susan Trent Fort Wayne IN 812 46 F 9:45-49 1:01:18.6 9:53/M
106 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 841 50 F 5:50-54 1:01:22.9 9:54/M
107 Christine Wright Mishawaka IN 829 49 F 10:45-49 1:01:23.0 9:54/M
108 Kelly Boatright New Haven IN 621 41 F 6:40-44 1:01:31.2 9:55/M
109 Kalissa Herron Fort Wayne IN 709 30 F 7:30-34 1:01:40.4 9:57/M
110 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 723 58 M 10:55-59 1:02:05.2 10:01/M
111 Julie Fike Fort Wayne IN 676 53 F 6:50-54 1:02:15.3 10:02/M
112 Tiffany Burks Fort Wayne IN 635 39 F 10:35-39 1:02:34.0 10:05/M
113 Troy Buuck Fort Wayne IN 636 48 M 12:45-49 1:02:35.1 10:06/M
114 Carrie Bloss Kimmell IN 619 42 F 7:40-44 1:02:40.4 10:06/M
115 Jeff Brachmann Fort Wayne IN 847 45 M 13:45-49 1:02:41.8 10:07/M
116 Dan Marshall Fort Wayne IN 750 60 M 6:60-64 1:02:48.2 10:08/M
117 Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN 743 56 M 11:55-59 1:02:49.6 10:08/M
118 Brandy Walters Fort Wayne IN 823 33 F 8:30-34 1:02:54.3 10:09/M
119 Mark Davis Fort Wayne IN 652 53 M 9:50-54 1:02:54.8 10:09/M
120 Erin Nicolette Fort Wayne IN 770 31 F 9:30-34 1:02:56.6 10:09/M
121 Stacy Herring Marion IN 707 47 F 11:45-49 1:03:16.7 10:12/M
122 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 796 47 F 12:45-49 1:03:19.0 10:13/M
123 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 704 39 F 11:35-39 1:03:20.8 10:13/M
124 Jo Etta Herrmann North Manchester IN 708 46 F 13:45-49 1:03:35.1 10:15/M
125 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 644 45 F 14:45-49 1:03:36.7 10:15/M
126 Spencer Browning Fort Wayne IN 630 14 M 2:13-14 1:03:48.8 10:17/M
127 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 764 63 F 2:60-64 1:03:53.3 10:18/M
128 Buffy Brennan Fort Wayne IN 625 49 F 15:45-49 1:03:58.6 10:19/M
129 Kerry Romine Silver Lake IN 791 43 F 8:40-44 1:04:06.8 10:20/M
130 Brenda Stoffel Roanoke IN 808 55 F 3:55-59 1:04:17.0 10:22/M
131 Kate Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 838 39 F 12:35-39 1:04:21.6 10:23/M
132 Jack Deckard Fort Waynef IN 656 15 M 2:15-16 1:04:43.1 10:26/M
133 Shannon Linder Fort Wayne IN 845 36 F 13:35-39 1:05:30.8 10:34/M
134 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 851 42 F 9:40-44 1:05:30.8 10:34/M
135 Caitlin Dumser Fort Wayne IN 664 19 F 2:17-19 1:05:36.1 10:35/M
136 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 804 58 F 4:55-59 1:05:49.4 10:37/M
137 Kevin Likes Auburn IN 738 60 M 7:60-64 1:06:02.7 10:39/M
138 Kyle Fluck Huntington IN 678 30 M 7:30-34 1:06:10.8 10:40/M
139 Emily Harmeyer Fort Wayne IN 697 34 F 10:30-34 1:06:24.6 10:43/M
140 Kelsey Crilly Fort Wayne IN 648 25 F 2:25-29 1:06:31.5 10:44/M
141 Anna Lynch Madison IN 742 23 F 5:20-24 1:06:59.2 10:48/M
142 Marsha Ebetino New Haven IN 668 54 F 7:50-54 1:06:59.3 10:48/M
143 Stephanie Rodgers Fort Wayne IN 790 36 F 14:35-39 1:07:02.9 10:49/M
144 Bruce McNamara Huntertown IN 755 50 M 10:50-54 1:07:05.9 10:49/M
145 Bill Harris Grabill IN 700 80 M 1:76-99 1:07:10.0 10:50/M
146 Chloe Griffith Fort Wayne IN 693 23 F 6:20-24 1:07:15.2 10:51/M
147 Rachel Thompson Fort Wayne IN 810 24 F 7:20-24 1:08:01.1 10:58/M
148 Leslie Ludwiski Fort Wayne IN 740 32 F 11:30-34 1:08:10.5 11:00/M
149 Jenneane Buckmaster Fort Wayne IN 632 60 F 3:60-64 1:08:32.2 11:03/M
150 Suzie Luthe Fort Wayne IN 741 47 F 16:45-49 1:09:00.1 11:08/M
151 James Davis Wabash IN 651 40 M 4:40-44 1:09:11.6 11:10/M
152 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 818 54 M 11:50-54 1:09:11.7 11:10/M
153 Kathy Gray Fort Wayne IN 690 24 F 8:20-24 1:09:21.4 11:11/M
154 Marta Zoller Fort Wayne IN 833 62 F 4:60-64 1:09:56.9 11:17/M
155 Lindsay Rees Fort Wayne IN 786 30 F 12:30-34 1:09:59.5 11:17/M
156 Gary Paugh Fort Wayne IN 774 61 M 8:60-64 1:10:02.3 11:18/M
157 Elizabeth Taylor Warsaw IN 809 45 F 17:45-49 1:10:03.1 11:18/M
158 Kaitlyn Armiger Fishers IN 604 29 F 3:25-29 1:11:24.8 11:31/M
159 Anne Scott Fort Wayne IN 799 41 F 10:40-44 1:11:53.0 11:36/M
160 Lucas Scott Fort Wayne IN 800 36 M 4:35-39 1:12:10.1 11:38/M
161 Kristin Marquell Fort Wayne IN 748 47 F 18:45-49 1:12:36.9 11:43/M
162 Mallari Daley Fort Wayne IN 650 33 F 13:30-34 1:12:56.5 11:46/M
163 Colleen Marshall Fort Wayne IN 749 59 F 5:55-59 1:13:33.0 11:52/M
164 Sue Ziherl Fort Wayne IN 832 57 F 6:55-59 1:13:42.3 11:53/M
165 Tracy Smallwood Fort Wayne IN 802 50 F 8:50-54 1:14:12.8 11:58/M
166 Cheryl Shaw Fort Wayne IN 801 50 F 9:50-54 1:14:13.2 11:58/M
167 Angie Bristol Fort Wayne IN 627 51 F 10:50-54 1:16:28.0 12:20/M
168 Khrista Boster Fort Wayne IN 623 32 F 14:30-34 1:18:07.8 12:36/M
169 Cathy Busse Fort Wayne IN 849 55 F 7:55-59 1:18:47.9 12:42/M
170 Jenny Werling Fort Wayne IN 827 56 F 8:55-59 1:18:54.9 12:44/M
171 Stephanie Fries Leo IN 843 43 F 11:40-44 1:19:14.5 12:47/M
172 Tyler Connolly Fort Wayne IN 646 28 M 4:25-29 1:21:23.6 13:08/M
173 Carmen Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 695 26 F 4:25-29 1:21:23.7 13:08/M
174 Greg Stehulak Fort Wayne IN 807 34 M 8:30-34 1:22:32.5 13:19/M
175 Kym Crandell Fort Wayne IN 647 53 F 11:50-54 1:22:58.1 13:23/M
176 Janet Naish New Haven IN 766 58 F 9:55-59 1:23:08.4 13:25/M
177 Adam Fox Fort Wayne IN 679 35 M 5:35-39 1:23:54.9 13:32/M
178 Deb Fox Fort Wayne IN 680 60 F 5:60-64 1:27:03.5 14:02/M
179 John Nolan Fort Wayne IN 852 27 M 5:25-29 1:30:00.7 14:31/M