River City Rat Race

Age Group Results

October 25, 2015


eRunner Timing and Results

5K

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dianna Fox                        Geneva  IN           5355   34        9        19:51.6      6:24/M

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lucia Gray                        Fort Wayne  IN       5036    9       81        25:24.9      8:12/M
       2    Rachyl Berghoff                   Spencerville  IN     5005   10      104        26:30.6      8:33/M
       3    Chloe Hogue                       Ft. Wayne  IN        5040   10      106        26:35.2      8:35/M
       4    Cassandra Smith                   Fort Wayne  IN       5864   10      118        27:18.0      8:48/M
       5    Addison Knoblauch                 Fort Wayne  IN       5051   10      132        27:51.8      8:59/M
       6    Samantha Aselage                  Huntertown  IN       5140    8      158        28:58.7      9:21/M
       7    Hayleigh Jewell                   Woodburn  IN         5516   10      163        29:17.8      9:27/M
       8    Kendall Robison                   Fort Wayne  IN       5087    9      177        30:01.8      9:41/M
       9    Isabel Chesney-Jordan             Fort Wayne  IN       5245   10      183        30:17.7      9:46/M
      10    Katie Schubert                    Fort Wayne  IN       5095    9      188        30:46.4      9:55/M
      11    Amelia Ervin                      Fort Wayne  IN       5031    9      194        31:06.8     10:02/M
      12    Rachel Brooks                     Fort Wayne  IN       5011   10      207        31:28.1     10:09/M
      13    Hannah Keller                     Fort Wayne  IN       5048   10      225        32:11.2     10:23/M
      14    Elizabeth Hormann                 Fort Wayne  IN       5041    8      233        32:36.6     10:31/M
      15    Jane Sweigert                     Fort Wayne  IN       5108    9      235        32:39.5     10:32/M
      16    Isabelle Parker                   Fort Wayne  IN       5075    8      239        32:41.5     10:33/M
      17    Theresa Bulanda                   Fort Wayne  IN       5013    9      251        33:16.2     10:44/M
      18    Mya Gustrowsky                    Brownsburg  IN       5429    8      253        33:20.7     10:45/M
      19    Myah Hibiske                      Fort Wayne  IN       5039   10      258        33:37.6     10:51/M
      20    Olivia Lashure                    Fort Wayne  IN       5054   10      262        33:48.3     10:54/M
      21    Elizabeth Craig                   Fort Wayne  IN       5024   10      267        33:53.0     10:56/M
      22    Haile Schiffeneder                Harlan  IN           5092    8      271        34:00.2     10:58/M
      23    Kasey Reinking                    Fort Wayne  IN       5082    8      273        34:00.7     10:58/M
      24    Liliana Sangiacomo                Leo  IN              5090   10      278        34:08.4     11:01/M
      25    Grace Johnson                     Andrews  IN          5047    9      295        35:00.5     11:17/M
      26    Gabby Woenker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5121    9      299        35:13.4     11:22/M
      27    Elsa Dobosz                       Fort Wayne  IN       5027   10      306        35:28.1     11:26/M
      28    Jensen Miguel                     Fort Wayne  IN       5067   10      307        35:30.8     11:27/M
      29    Maya Atkinson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5003    9      310        35:35.3     11:29/M
      30    Emma Charles                      New Haven  IN        5017   10      314        35:40.3     11:30/M
      31    Miley Jewell                      Woodburn  IN         5517    7      315        35:41.5     11:31/M
      32    Sophia Wallstrom                  Fort Wayne  IN       5114   10      322        35:51.5     11:34/M
      33    Liliana Swihart                   New Haven  IN        5109    8      331        36:05.4     11:38/M
      34    Trinity Wilson                    New Haven  IN        5119    9      336        36:12.3     11:41/M
      35    Amber Choi                        Fort Wayne  IN       5019   10      339        36:13.1     11:41/M
      36    Diana Rhodes                      New Haven  IN        5084    8      341        36:21.7     11:44/M
      37    Molly Miner                       Fort Wayne  IN       5068    9      345        36:36.5     11:48/M
      38    Erica Pulfer                                           5757   10      346        36:37.1     11:49/M
      39    Megan Jehle                       Fort Wayne  IN       5045    9      348        36:40.7     11:50/M
      40    Samantha Christle                 Fort Wayne  IN       5021    9      356        36:56.7     11:55/M
      41    Catherine Krouse                  Fort Wayne  IN       5053    8      367        37:19.5     12:02/M
      42    Hadley Maldeney                   Fort Wayne  IN       5061    8      371        37:27.0     12:05/M
      43    Elizabeth Veerkamp                Fort Wayne  IN       5938    6      373        37:32.2     12:06/M
      44    Annabelle Sweigert                Fort Wayne  IN       5107    9      376        37:40.9     12:09/M
      45    Katie Connolly                    Fort Wayne  IN       5023    9      378        37:46.4     12:11/M
      46    Ella Bock                         Fort Wayne  IN       5007    9      382        38:01.5     12:16/M
      47    Jorja Ramos                       Fort Wayne  IN       5081    9      383        38:01.5     12:16/M
      48    Lily Schwartz                     Fort Wayne  IN       5096    8      389        38:53.9     12:33/M
      49    Ava Maxwell                       Fort Wayne  IN       5062   10      391        39:24.0     12:43/M
      50    Samantha Walden                   Fort Wayne  IN       5113    9      392        39:29.4     12:44/M
      51    Claire Woenker                    Fort Wayne  IN       5120    8      396        39:37.6     12:47/M
      52    Audrey Hudson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5042    9      398        39:38.4     12:47/M
      53    Maggie Pieper                     Fort Wayne  IN       5078    9      400        39:40.4     12:48/M
      54    Miriam Bryan                      Fort Wayne  IN       5012    9      402        39:40.8     12:48/M
      55    Emilienne Moran                   Fort Wayne  IN       5070    9      409        40:06.2     12:56/M
      56    Jillian Brita                     Ft. Wayne  IN        5010    9      425        40:53.4     13:11/M
      57    Isadora Binns                     Fort Wayne  IN       5006    9      428        40:53.7     13:11/M
      58    Jezmay Nichols                    Fort Wayne  IN       5073    9      430        40:59.3     13:13/M
      59    Olivia Slone                      Grabill  IN          5102   10      431        41:08.8     13:16/M
      60    Grace Parsons                     Fort Wayne  IN       5076   10      436        41:31.5     13:24/M
      61    Madelyn Hutt                      Fort Wayne  IN       5043    8      442        41:51.8     13:30/M
      62    Kadie Slentz                      Leo  IN              5101   10      445        41:55.6     13:31/M
      63    Mia Roberts                       Ft Wayne  IN         5086   10      446        42:01.1     13:33/M
      64    Abby Weikel                       New Haven  IN        5115   10      450        42:09.3     13:36/M
      65    Lila Findley                      Fort Wayne  IN       5033    9      456        42:45.6     13:47/M
      66    Zion Schneider                    Fort Wayne  IN       5094   10      457        42:46.1     13:48/M
      67    Madeline Turk                     Fort Wayne  IN       5111    8      461        42:51.6     13:49/M
      68    Hannah Hadland                    Fort Wayne  IN       5037    9      465        43:12.6     13:56/M
      69    Faith Screeton                    New Haven  IN        5097   10      466        43:13.5     13:56/M
      70    Riley Shane                       Huntertown  IN       5099   10      467        43:14.7     13:57/M
      71    Keenan Carney                     New Haven  IN        5015   10      469        43:18.9     13:58/M
      72    Grace Putt                        New Haven  IN        5080    9      472        43:29.5     14:02/M
      73    Alina Evans                       Fort Wayne  IN       5032   10      475        43:34.1     14:03/M
      74    Cyann Lilly                       Garrett  IN          5058    8      480        43:51.3     14:09/M
      75    Linnea Dobosz                     Fort Wayne  IN       5028    9      483        43:53.0     14:09/M
      76    Mya Bontrager                     New Haven  IN        5009    9      485        43:53.4     14:09/M
      77    Neely Danys                       Fort Wayne  IN       5026    9      492        44:23.2     14:19/M
      78    Autumn Portillo                   Fort Wayne  IN       5079    9      496        44:28.8     14:21/M
      79    Keira Lin                         Ft. Wayne  IN        5059    8      497        44:29.9     14:21/M
      80    Emily O'Rourke                    Fort Wayne  IN       5074    9      499        44:38.8     14:24/M
      81    Rebecca Schneider                 Leo  IN              5093   10      501        44:41.1     14:25/M
      82    Megan Carnes                      Leo  IN              5014    9      505        44:51.2     14:28/M
      83    Leona Sandoz                      Fort Wayne  IN       5089    9      513        45:22.6     14:38/M
      84    Nora Steffen                      Fort Wayne  IN       5104    9      514        45:23.2     14:38/M
      85    Ashley Choi                       Fort Wayne  IN       5020    9      516        45:27.3     14:40/M
      86    Maggie Steigmeyer                 Fort Wayne  IN       5105    8      518        45:31.2     14:41/M
      87    Penelope Snare                    Fort Wayne  IN       5103    9      522        45:44.0     14:45/M
      88    Kyndal Tyree                      Fort Wayne  IN       5112    9      532        46:58.5     15:09/M
      89    Madalyn Chapman                   New Haven  IN        5016   10      536        47:31.0     15:20/M
      90    Vivian Crews                      Fort Wayne  IN       5025    9      539        47:32.0     15:20/M
      91    Paikea Early-Aden                 Fort Wayne  IN       5030    8      542        47:44.2     15:24/M
      92    Mariah Serres                     New Haven  IN        5098    8      546        47:58.0     15:28/M
      93    Bailey Chodak                     Fort Wayne  IN       5018    9      552        48:32.8     15:39/M
      94    Sunjana Nalamolu                  Fort Wayne  IN       5072    8      554        48:42.8     15:43/M
      95    Alexandra Sittler                 Fort Wayne  IN       5100    9      559        49:12.9     15:52/M
      96    Sophie Lunsford                   Huntington  IN       5060    8      561        49:14.4     15:53/M
      97    Brooke Merrell                    Fort Wayne  IN       5066    9      582        51:54.4     16:45/M
      98    Zoey Sturm                        Fort Wayne  IN       5106    9      584        51:57.8     16:45/M
      99    Alanah Claycomb                   Fort Wayne  IN       5022    9      587        52:05.2     16:48/M
     100    Katie Peters                      Fort Wayne  IN       5077    9      588        52:07.6     16:49/M
     101    Cadence Johnson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5046   10      590        53:40.9     17:19/M
     102    Kennedy Adkins                    Fort Wayne  IN       5001    9      594        54:00.8     17:25/M
     103    Rhianna Leighty                   New Haven  IN        5056    8      597        54:02.8     17:26/M
     104    Casey Swope                       New Haven  IN        5110   10      601        55:30.1     17:54/M
     105    Jessica Same                      New Haven  IN        5088   10      602        55:48.7     18:00/M
     106    Sydney Fischer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5034    9      604        56:01.7     18:04/M
     107    Danielle Wilson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5118   10      613        56:41.6     18:17/M
     108    Aubrey Wiegmann                   Huntington  IN       5117    8      618        58:21.8     18:49/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paige Aselage                     Huntertown  IN       5139   12       37        22:06.1      7:08/M
       2    Karly Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN       5329   12       46        23:02.2      7:26/M
       3    Gretchen Witmer                   Roanoke  IN          5984   12       55        23:35.5      7:36/M
       4    Abby Mays                         Fort Wayne  IN       5631   12       62        24:07.2      7:47/M
       5    Elise Huhn                        Fort Wayne  IN       5505   12       71        24:46.8      7:59/M
       6    Aly Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       5989   12       98        26:21.0      8:30/M
       7    Meron Kilgus                      Grabill  IN          5049   11      105        26:35.0      8:35/M
       8    Katelyn Woenker                   Fort Wayne  IN       5990   12      110        26:50.4      8:39/M
       9    Ella Grashoff                     Ft Wayne  IN         5405   11      123        27:25.5      8:51/M
      10    Ava Leimkuhler                    Fort Wayne  IN       6017   11      139        28:01.5      9:02/M
      11    Halle Gustrowsky                  Brownsburg  IN       5425   11      241        32:54.2     10:37/M
      12    Kristina Urberg                   Fort Wayne  IN       5932   12      266        33:52.4     10:55/M
      13    Sophie Huff                       Fort Wayne  IN       5499   11      291        34:48.0     11:14/M
      14    Marissa Goodwin                   New Haven  IN        5035   11      292        34:49.7     11:14/M
      15    Gwen Schneider                    Leo  IN              5831   12      311        35:35.4     11:29/M
      16    Elizabeth Dubose                  New Haven  IN        5029   11      353        36:52.6     11:54/M
      17    Lydia McCagg                      New Haven  IN        5064   11      360        37:03.6     11:57/M
      18    Caylee Chalk                      Roanoke  IN          5238   12      405        39:48.9     12:50/M
      19    Hannah Quick                                           5761   11      424        40:51.3     13:11/M
      20    Allison King                      Leo  IN              5050   11      455        42:42.7     13:46/M
      21    Nadia Reinders                                         5785   11      528        46:12.2     14:54/M
      22    Kathleen North                    Fort Wayne  IN       5692   11      529        46:14.2     14:55/M
      23    Irelynd Rigdon                    Huntington  IN       5085   11      573        51:21.4     16:34/M
      24    Ana Wiegmann                      Huntington  IN       5116   11      617        58:11.7     18:46/M
      25    Elise Wehrle                                           5964   11      621        59:17.7     19:07/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Walther                     Fort Wayne  IN       5959   13       24        21:35.8      6:58/M
       2    Zoe Davis                         Fort Wayne  IN       5285   14       85        25:34.2      8:15/M
       3    Julia Broerman                    Fort Wayne  IN       5207   13       95        26:13.5      8:27/M
       4    Olivia Eisaman                    Fort Wayne  IN       5316   14       97        26:20.8      8:30/M
       5    Isabel Knight                     Monroeville  IN      6055   14      108        26:49.2      8:39/M
       6    Maria Cavacini                    Fort Wayne  IN       5235   13      111        26:50.6      8:39/M
       7    Riley Chodak                      Fort Wayne  IN       5247   13      112        26:54.1      8:41/M
       8    Isabelle Quick                    Fort Wayne  IN       5762   13      114        27:01.5      8:43/M
       9    Alivia Gustrowsky                 Brownsburg  IN       5420   13      134        27:53.1      9:00/M
      10    Morgahn Butler                    Payne  OH            5226   13      187        30:36.2      9:52/M
      11    Katharine Beuchel                 Fort Wayne  IN       5169   14      193        30:56.3      9:59/M
      12    Rory O'Connor                                          5700   13      606        56:03.9     18:05/M

Female 15 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elisabeth Kolkman                 Fort Wayne  IN       5564   15       60        23:58.1      7:44/M
       2    Kelly Gustrowsky                                       5427   15      133        27:52.8      8:59/M
       3    Leah Force                                             5353   16      170        29:35.4      9:33/M
       4    Catie Gruver                      Fort Wayne  IN       6035   15      213        31:32.4     10:10/M
       5    Rachel Steinbacher                Columbia City  IN    5894   15      220        31:57.8     10:18/M

Female 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Phillips                  Markle  IN           5739   18       36        22:05.8      7:07/M
       2    Hannah Monnier                    Fort Wayne  IN       6094   17       76        24:54.1      8:02/M
       3    Bella Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       6103   17       93        26:10.8      8:26/M
       4    Stacey Grashoff                   Ft Wayne  IN         5406   18      122        27:25.5      8:51/M
       5    Emma Wolfe                        Fort Wayne  IN       5992   18      208        31:28.5     10:09/M
       6    Shea Biglands                     Fort Wayne  IN       5172   18      209        31:29.0     10:09/M
       7    Hannah Lickey                     New Haven  IN        5599   19      249        33:14.3     10:43/M
       8    Kaylee Scott                                           5847   17      279        34:08.6     11:01/M
       9    Yeye Tin                          Fort Wayne  IN       6102   18      297        35:03.8     11:18/M
      10    Karly Slentz                      Leo  IN              6066   19      438        41:37.4     13:25/M
      11    Ziana Immroth                     New Haven  IN        6012   17      468        43:18.7     13:58/M
      12    Kailee Moreno                     Ft. Wayne  IN        6021   19      583        51:56.6     16:45/M
      13    Taylor Swope                      New Haven  IN        5907   17      600        55:30.0     17:54/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marissa Schneider                 Fort Wayne  IN       5833   22      113        27:00.5      8:43/M
       2    Yaritza Pena                      Ligonier  IN         5726   22      135        27:55.0      9:00/M
       3    Samantha Freistroffer             Fort Wayne  IN       5361   20      228        32:15.1     10:24/M
       4    Karen Klopsch                     Fort Wayne  IN       6064   20      329        36:03.0     11:38/M
       5    Katherine Klopsch                 Fort Wayne  IN       6063   22      423        40:50.0     13:10/M
       6    Courtney Karami                   Fort Wayne  IN       5540   24      544        47:45.6     15:24/M
       7    Ruthann Walker                    Fort Wayne  IN       5951   21      609        56:06.4     18:06/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Delon                     Fort Wayne  IN       5291   26       61        24:04.6      7:46/M
       2    Adrianne Oyer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5714   25       75        24:49.5      8:00/M
       3    Katy Jordan                       Fort Wayne  IN       5537   27      176        30:00.3      9:41/M
       4    Emily Hoff                        Roanoke  IN          5478   25      186        30:33.9      9:51/M
       5    Heidi Lengacher                   Fort Wayne  IN       5595   25      195        31:06.9     10:02/M
       6    Amber Arnold                      Fort Wayne  IN       5136   28      202        31:21.4     10:07/M
       7    Hollie Lobrillo                   Fort Wayne  IN       5611   25      244        33:00.1     10:39/M
       8    Marissa Freson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5362   28      275        34:06.9     11:00/M
       9    Darci Freds                       Fort Wayne  IN       5358   25      290        34:44.4     11:12/M
      10    Abby Scott                        Fort Wayne  IN       6053   27      300        35:17.9     11:23/M
      11    Team Gotr Schloss                 Fort Wayne  IN       5827   27      337        36:12.4     11:41/M
      12    Maggie Dillon                     Fort Wayne  IN       5297   29      403        39:42.3     12:48/M
      13    Victoria Mumaw                    Fort Wayne  IN       5672   25      411        40:11.8     12:58/M
      14    Alicia Batchelder                 Fort Wayne  IN       6086   29      434        41:22.3     13:21/M
      15    Hilary Didier                     Fort Wayne  IN       5296   27      479        43:39.9     14:05/M
      16    Lynn Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN       5125   26      515        45:26.8     14:39/M
      17    Andrea Miles                      Fort Wayne  IN       6069   27      524        45:56.5     14:49/M
      18    Stefany Tyree                     Fort Wayne  IN       5929   28      533        46:58.8     15:09/M
      19    Sara Pitcher                                           6100   28      565        49:53.2     16:05/M
      20    Emily Farmer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5332   29      595        54:00.9     17:25/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gina Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN       5809   33       15        20:24.5      6:35/M
       2    Melissa Bosma                     Fort Wayne  IN       5188   33       19        20:49.7      6:43/M
       3    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN       5131   32       42        22:46.0      7:21/M
       4    Gina Gray                         Fort Wayne  IN       5409   34       83        25:25.7      8:12/M
       5    Stephanie Holler                  Columbia City  IN    5488   30      120        27:22.6      8:50/M
       6    Lindsay Petersen                  Fort Wayne  IN       5733   33      137        28:00.7      9:02/M
       7    Carrie Feipel                     Fort Wayne  IN       5336   30      154        28:49.2      9:18/M
       8    Jennifer Snell                    Fort Wayne  IN       5872   30      198        31:08.7     10:03/M
       9    Audra Reinders                    Fort Wayne  IN       5784   32      203        31:21.5     10:07/M
      10    Kerry Bodie                       New Haven  IN        5179   30      229        32:17.4     10:25/M
      11    Kate Sweigert                     Fort Wayne  IN       5904   34      238        32:40.6     10:32/M
      12    Erica Shovlin                     Fort Wayne  IN       5859   34      263        33:49.5     10:55/M
      13    Elizabeth Roebel                  Fort Wayne  IN       5799   33      265        33:50.4     10:55/M
      14    Danielle Urbine                   Fort Wayne  IN       5933   31      268        33:54.8     10:56/M
      15    Valerie Reinking                  Fort Wayne  IN       5786   34      272        34:00.7     10:58/M
      16    Stephanie Brickley                Bluffton  IN         5202   32      293        34:50.3     11:14/M
      17    Angie Johnson                     Andrews  IN          5520   34      294        35:00.3     11:17/M
      18    Sara Swihart                      New Haven  IN        5905   33      335        36:06.7     11:39/M
      19    Sarah Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN       5379   30      354        36:54.2     11:54/M
      20    Heather Reynolds                  Fort Wayne  IN       5788   31      358        37:00.4     11:56/M
      21    Anna Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN       5283   31      365        37:16.1     12:01/M
      22    Sara Yanner                       Fort Wayne  IN       6001   33      385        38:07.1     12:18/M
      23    Heather Pieper                    Fort Wayne  IN       5744   34      401        39:40.5     12:48/M
      24    Sarah Fontaine                    Tampa  FL            5348   32      441        41:49.1     13:29/M
      25    Alyssa Ivanson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5510   31      473        43:33.4     14:03/M
      26    Emily Hinton                      Fort Wayne  IN       5472   30      474        43:33.6     14:03/M
      27    Bethany Johnson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5522   30      477        43:39.4     14:05/M
      28    Rachel Putt                       Fort Wayne  IN       5759   34      478        43:39.8     14:05/M
      29    Jen Hartman                       New Haven  IN        5446   30      486        43:53.9     14:09/M
      30    Cortney Webb                      Fort Wayne  IN       5963   31      503        44:48.6     14:27/M
      31    Melody Quick                      Ashley  IN           5763   31      507        44:55.7     14:29/M
      32    Amanda Falk                       Ossian  IN           5330   31      557        49:03.6     15:49/M
      33    Kecia Foote                       Fort Wayne  IN       5349   33      558        49:04.1     15:50/M
      34    Sabra Almodovar                   New Haven  IN        5124   30      596        54:02.5     17:26/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liza Ray                          Angola  IN           5774   36       49        23:15.1      7:30/M
       2    Betsy McInturff                   Fort Wayne  IN       6019   35      100        26:23.8      8:31/M
       3    Alissa Reed                       Fort Wayne  IN       5776   36      101        26:24.0      8:31/M
       4    Kim Armstrong                     Garrett  IN          5132   37      102        26:26.4      8:32/M
       5    Trisha Hill                       Butler  IN           5467   39      141        28:07.8      9:04/M
       6    Jennifer Rich                     Fort Wayne  IN       5790   38      146        28:13.2      9:06/M
       7    Karen Williams                    Huntington  IN       5978   37      150        28:32.4      9:12/M
       8    Angie Garcia                      Fort Wayne  IN       5377   37      155        28:50.1      9:18/M
       9    Heather Berkshire                 Fort Wayne  IN       5166   37      156        28:50.5      9:18/M
      10    Rebecca Rinehart                  Fort Wayne  IN       5793   37      160        29:01.3      9:22/M
      11    Rose Rauch                        Fort Wayne  IN       5771   39      164        29:18.1      9:27/M
      12    Angie Dirr                        Hudson  IN           5298   38      171        29:41.2      9:35/M
      13    Heathet Drummond                  Markle  IN           5306   36      180        30:06.3      9:43/M
      14    Michelle Pyles                    Huntington  IN       5760   35      201        31:18.8     10:06/M
      15    Melissa Boothman                  Huntington  IN       5185   35      204        31:21.8     10:07/M
      16    Crista Elias                      Churubusco  IN       5317   35      211        31:30.7     10:10/M
      17    Jenifer Aselage                   Huntertown  IN       5138   36      219        31:52.2     10:17/M
      18    Angie Hormann                     Fort Wayne  IN       5490   37      236        32:40.1     10:32/M
      19    Janelle Hibiske                   Fort Wayne  IN       5464   36      259        33:37.6     10:51/M
      20    Jamie Hamman                      Fort Wayne  IN       5436   35      269        33:55.9     10:56/M
      21    Sarah Neuhauser                   Fort Wayne  IN       6048   35      289        34:44.3     11:12/M
      22    Erin Hansen                       Fort Wayne  IN       5443   35      305        35:25.7     11:25/M
      23    Breanne Atkinson                  Fort Wayne  IN       5144   36      309        35:34.6     11:28/M
      24    Susan Jewell                      Woodburn  IN         5518   39      318        35:42.3     11:31/M
      25    Mary Linn                         Fort Wayne  IN       5607   36      321        35:50.9     11:34/M
      26    Angela Porter                     Auburn  IN           5752   35      327        35:58.2     11:36/M
      27    Jodi Christle                     Fort Wayne  IN       5248   36      355        36:56.3     11:55/M
      28    Audrey Clauser                    Fort Wayne  IN       5253   36      377        37:41.2     12:09/M
      29    Heather Dye                       Fort Wayne  IN       5309   38      384        38:05.6     12:17/M
      30    Molly Schwartz                    Fort Wayne  IN       5844   37      388        38:53.9     12:33/M
      31    Susan Parker                      Ft Wayne  IN         5718   38      404        39:46.6     12:50/M
      32    Alicia McMahon                    Fort Wayne  IN       6090   37      415        40:28.6     13:03/M
      33    Amanda Brita                      Ft. Wayne  IN        5204   39      427        40:53.6     13:11/M
      34    Amanda Delong                     Fort Wayne  IN       5292   35      432        41:21.3     13:20/M
      35    Desiree Michael                   Fort Wayne  IN       5648   35      435        41:22.8     13:21/M
      36    Angie Horine                      Payne  OH            5489   37      439        41:40.5     13:26/M
      37    Kimberly Hutt                     Fort Wayne  IN       5509   35      443        41:51.9     13:30/M
      38    Amber Roberts                     Ft Wayne  IN         5795   37      447        42:01.1     13:33/M
      39    Crystal Wilson                    Leo  IN              6040   36      452        42:17.7     13:38/M
      40    Kristi King                       Leo  IN              6091   39      459        42:46.4     13:48/M
      41    Kelly Danys                       Fort Wayne  IN       5280   35      493        44:23.5     14:19/M
      42    Wendy Strayer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5902   36      494        44:25.1     14:20/M
      43    Katie Steigmeyer                  Fort Wayne  IN       5891   37      519        45:32.3     14:41/M
      44    Leslie Snare                      Fort Wayne  IN       5871   36      521        45:43.8     14:45/M
      45    Shara Anthony                     Fort Wayne  IN       6045   37      523        45:53.6     14:48/M
      46    Betsy Crews                       Fort Wayne  IN       5266   35      538        47:32.0     15:20/M
      47    Emily Chapman                     New Haven  IN        5243   36      540        47:32.4     15:20/M
      48    Carmen Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5645   38      580        51:49.6     16:43/M
      49    Abbey Knoblauch                   Fort Wayne  IN       5559   37      585        51:57.8     16:45/M
      50    Sara Fischer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5340   36      605        56:01.9     18:04/M
      51    Misty Hernandez                                        5459   37      622        59:17.9     19:07/M
      52    Angie Pulfer                                           5755   38      626      1:00:52.4     19:38/M
      53    Courtney Wiegmann                 Huntington  IN       5974   36      629      1:01:12.3     19:45/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Goodman                 Fort Wayne  IN       5398   40       69        24:39.6      7:57/M
       2    Rachele Jordan                    Fort Wayne  IN       5538   40       87        25:49.9      8:20/M
       3    Laura Hogue                       Ft. Wayne  IN        5485   43      107        26:35.5      8:35/M
       4    Shannon Jones                     Fort Wayne  IN       5535   43      109        26:50.3      8:39/M
       5    Amy Mays                          Fort Wayne  IN       5632   42      119        27:18.8      8:48/M
       6    Emily Sylvester                   Fort Wayne  IN       5908   41      127        27:46.8      8:57/M
       7    Karla Laukhuf                     Haviland  OH         5586   40      128        27:47.8      8:58/M
       8    Rachael Masten                    Fort Wayne  IN       5630   40      130        27:50.6      8:59/M
       9    Amber Knoblauch                   Fort Wayne  IN       5560   40      136        28:00.3      9:02/M
      10    Meredith Leimkuhler               Fort Wayne  IN       5592   42      140        28:02.2      9:03/M
      11    Christine Hudson                  Fort Wayne  IN       6031   42      144        28:12.3      9:06/M
      12    Karen Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN       5328   42      145        28:12.3      9:06/M
      13    Shelly Deck                       Fort Wayne  IN       5289   43      148        28:26.9      9:10/M
      14    Bridget Clements                  Fort Wayne  IN       5254   42      165        29:21.0      9:28/M
      15    Kristin Huff                      Fort Wayne  IN       5498   44      167        29:28.8      9:30/M
      16    Sara Craig                        Fort Wayne  IN       5264   43      210        31:30.4     10:10/M
      17    Amy Miller                        Fort Wayne  IN       5655   42      212        31:32.1     10:10/M
      18    Megan Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN       5835   40      216        31:42.2     10:14/M
      19    Jodi Leamon                       Fort Wayne  IN       5589   40      232        32:35.4     10:31/M
      20    Leslie Peel                       Corunna  IN          5725   43      237        32:40.2     10:32/M
      21    Erin Chapla                       Fort Wayne  IN       5241   41      247        33:08.8     10:41/M
      22    Kristina Dearing                  Fort Wayne  IN       5288   43      252        33:17.4     10:44/M
      23    Lisa Gustrowsky                   Brownsburg  IN       5428   40      254        33:21.1     10:45/M
      24    Kim Hartman                       Fort Wayne  IN       5447   42      255        33:21.2     10:45/M
      25    Tara Jackson                      South Whitley  IN    5511   42      277        34:08.4     11:01/M
      26    Tanya Hetler                      Monroeville  IN      6068   41      298        35:05.7     11:19/M
      27    Jennifer Miguel                   Fort Wayne  IN       5653   44      308        35:31.3     11:27/M
      28    Lori Locke                        Fort Wayne  IN       5613   43      320        35:47.4     11:33/M
      29    Angelina Bayoneta                 Fort Wayne  IN       5154   42      350        36:41.9     11:50/M
      30    Amy Gruver                        Fort Wayne  IN       6034   43      362        37:08.7     11:59/M
      31    Missy Maldeney                    Fort Wayne  IN       5618   40      375        37:38.4     12:08/M
      32    Carrie Connolly                   Fort Wayne  IN       5258   42      379        37:46.7     12:11/M
      33    Kim Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       5991   44      397        39:38.1     12:47/M
      34    Kathy Moran                       Fort Wayne  IN       6079   43      410        40:06.7     12:56/M
      35    Dawn Witte                        St. Joe  IN          5988   42      414        40:22.3     13:01/M
      36    Miriam Mortemore                  Bluffton  IN         5670   42      420        40:43.0     13:08/M
      37    Sherrie Onuegbu                   Bluffton  IN         5704   43      422        40:48.4     13:10/M
      38    Christine Binns                   Fort Wayne  IN       6095   40      426        40:53.6     13:11/M
      39    Michelle Marcum                   Fort Wayne  IN       6041   42      451        42:17.6     13:38/M
      40    Jenny Fawbush                     Fort Wayne  IN       5335   40      502        44:48.5     14:27/M
      41    Mary Roush                        Fort Wayne  IN       5804   44      526        46:09.6     14:53/M
      42    Keri Aichele                      Fort Wayne  IN       5123   44      527        46:09.6     14:53/M
      43    Jamie Serres                      New Haven  IN        5853   40      547        47:58.0     15:28/M
      44    Melissa Schneider                 Leo  IN              5836   44      550        48:15.5     15:34/M
      45    Terri Cardelli                    Fort Wayne  IN       5233   44      572        51:17.1     16:33/M
      46    Lynn Same                         New Haven  IN        5817   44      603        55:49.0     18:00/M
      47    Dawn O'Connor                                          5695   40      607        56:05.1     18:05/M
      48    Dj Moore                          Fort Wayne  IN       5666   41      608        56:05.9     18:05/M
      49    Katie Kobryn                      Fort Wayne  IN       5561   44      623      1:00:37.6     19:33/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Beringer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5165   45      143        28:11.1      9:05/M
       2    Kristine Lill                     Fort Wayne  IN       5601   46      157        28:52.9      9:19/M
       3    Rhonda Phillips                   Markle  IN           5740   47      173        29:54.8      9:39/M
       4    Michelle Witmer                                        5986   46      178        30:03.6      9:42/M
       5    Buffy Thomas                      Fort Wayne  IN       5917   46      181        30:16.3      9:46/M
       6    Caroline Chesney                  Fort Wayne  IN       5244   46      184        30:18.2      9:46/M
       7    Tracy Brooks                      Fort Wayne  IN       5208   46      206        31:28.0     10:09/M
       8    Tonja Ashton                      Fort Wayne  IN       5143   48      221        31:57.9     10:18/M
       9    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN       5206   49      227        32:13.8     10:24/M
      10    Laura Ehle                        Fort Wayne  IN       6062   49      243        32:59.8     10:38/M
      11    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN         5313   48      246        33:06.6     10:41/M
      12    Peggy Schlutz                     Fort Wayne  IN       6050   49      260        33:39.5     10:51/M
      13    Ellie Frauhiger                   Fort Wayne  IN       5357   46      284        34:42.2     11:12/M
      14    Lori Gall                         Hoagland  IN         6039   45      285        34:42.6     11:12/M
      15    Deb Neher                         Roanoke  IN          5681   49      317        35:42.2     11:31/M
      16    Greta Graebner                    New Haven  IN        5404   48      363        37:11.6     12:00/M
      17    Joleen Clark                      Columbia City  IN    5252   46      366        37:16.4     12:01/M
      18    Emily Walden                      Fort Wayne  IN       5946   46      393        39:30.0     12:45/M
      19    Beth Keeton                       Fort Wayne  IN       5543   47      417        40:36.0     13:06/M
      20    Robin Steenman                    Fort Wayne  IN       5888   48      470        43:24.0     14:00/M
      21    Kari Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN       5869   45      487        43:54.1     14:10/M
      22    Kim Martin                        Fort Wayne  IN       5626   47      489        44:10.5     14:15/M
      23    Jessamyn North                    Fort Wayne  IN       5691   45      491        44:14.9     14:16/M
      24    Kerri Williams                    Fort Wayne  IN       5979   45      525        46:09.2     14:53/M
      25    Sherry Early-Aden                 Fort Wayne  IN       5310   46      543        47:45.4     15:24/M
      26    Marge Ginder                      Kendallville  IN     5396   45      563        49:46.0     16:03/M
      27    Coleen Shane                      Huntertown  IN       5856   47      579        51:42.5     16:41/M
      28    Lisa Wilhelm                      Fort Wayne  IN       5977   48      598        54:06.4     17:27/M
      29    Kathy Garman                      Garrett  IN          5381   46      611        56:15.6     18:09/M
      30    Maria Springer                    Decatur  IN          5879   48      612        56:26.2     18:12/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Fontaine                     Fort Wayne  IN       5346   51       86        25:39.8      8:16/M
       2    Gretchen Schilb                   Fort Wayne  IN       5826   51      117        27:14.2      8:47/M
       3    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN       5399   53      121        27:23.0      8:50/M
       4    Lori Schneider                    Corunna  MI          5832   54      149        28:27.0      9:11/M
       5    Brenda Stoffel                    Roanoke  IN          5899   52      182        30:16.8      9:46/M
       6    Katie Barnard                     Ft. Wayne  IN        5150   52      192        30:51.8      9:57/M
       7    Dawn Farver                       Fort Wayne  IN       5333   54      200        31:17.9     10:05/M
       8    Catherine Sallaz                  Ft Wayne  IN         5816   54      231        32:33.0     10:30/M
       9    Diann Solloway                    Fort Wayne  IN       5874   50      242        32:59.7     10:38/M
      10    Jane Horwedel                     Fort Wayne  IN       5494   51      245        33:04.8     10:40/M
      11    Vicki Troyer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5927   51      261        33:43.3     10:53/M
      12    Deb Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN    5892   53      287        34:43.4     11:12/M
      13    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5948   50      301        35:18.0     11:23/M
      14    Jen Beal                          Fort Wayne  IN       5155   54      302        35:20.8     11:24/M
      15    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN       5265   50      303        35:24.2     11:25/M
      16    Tracy Weichselfelder              Fort Wayne  IN       5967   51      313        35:39.2     11:30/M
      17    Debra Cunningham                  Gas City  IN         5272   52      319        35:42.7     11:31/M
      18    Beverly Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN       5644   53      406        39:53.6     12:52/M
      19    Lisa Theurer                      Saint Joe  IN        5913   52      413        40:20.0     13:01/M
      20    Lori Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN       5451   51      419        40:42.8     13:08/M
      21    Gabrielle Cutino                  Fort Wayne  IN       5275   50      453        42:30.2     13:43/M
      22    Brenda White                      Fort Wayne  IN       5972   53      482        43:51.9     14:09/M
      23    Ana Boman                         Auburn  IN           5182   52      537        47:31.2     15:20/M
      24    Debra Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN       5512   54      556        48:58.2     15:48/M
      25    Jennifer Stevens                  Ft Wayne  IN         5896   50      564        49:53.1     16:05/M
      26    The Rat                           Ft Wayne  IN         5769   54      581        51:49.9     16:43/M
      27    Linda Bradshaw                    Fort Wayne  IN       5193   50      624      1:00:46.3     19:36/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tia Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       5943   57      185        30:33.6      9:51/M
       2    Sue Vangorderruich                Fort Wayne  IN       5934   55      190        30:47.4      9:56/M
       3    Mary McArdle                      New Haven  IN        5633   59      248        33:14.0     10:43/M
       4    Anita Altman                      Roanoke  IN          5126   56      325        35:52.4     11:34/M
       5    Susan Lemish                      Albion  IN           5594   55      343        36:33.0     11:47/M
       6    Susan Link                        Auburn  IN           5605   56      364        37:12.4     12:00/M
       7    Cynthia Vawter                                         5936   59      370        37:24.4     12:04/M
       8    Diane Little                      Fort Wayne  IN       5610   58      394        39:31.3     12:45/M
       9    Laurie Crismore                   New Haven  IN        5268   55      433        41:21.4     13:20/M
      10    Frances Gull                      Fort Wayne  IN       5419   57      454        42:30.6     13:43/M
      11    Annette Chalk                     Roanoke  IN          5237   57      520        45:34.8     14:42/M
      12    Faye Johnson                      South Whitley  IN    5524   58      534        47:08.9     15:12/M
      13    Rosie Lahrman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5579   57      545        47:46.9     15:25/M
      14    Carla Bultemeier                  Monroeville  IN      5222   58      548        48:04.7     15:30/M
      15    Louann Johnston                   West Lafayette  IN   5534   57      569        51:11.3     16:31/M
      16    Deborah Sladen                    Fort Wayne  IN       5861   55      575        51:35.8     16:38/M
      17    Debbie Plasterer                  Ossian  IN           5749   55      577        51:38.5     16:39/M
      18    Maureen Watson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5962   58      589        52:35.2     16:58/M
      19    Valerie Teegfuarden               Fort Wayne  IN       5911   59      591        53:49.6     17:22/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annie Bobilya                     Fort Wayne  IN       5177   61      196        31:07.5     10:02/M
       2    Marsha Gehring                    Ossian  IN           5387   61      215        31:35.4     10:11/M
       3    Roxanne Kingsbury                 Fort Wayne  IN       5554   61      326        35:55.1     11:35/M
       4    Bev Hoban                         Fort  Wayne  IN      5474   64      333        36:06.2     11:39/M
       5    Janis Krick                       Ossian  IN           5569   64      340        36:13.6     11:41/M
       6    Chris Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN       5968   61      390        39:01.1     12:35/M
       7    Jeanine Young                     Payne  OH            6025   60      416        40:35.1     13:05/M
       8    Janet Hoffman                     Frankton  IN         5480   60      444        41:52.9     13:30/M
       9    Joni Wyatt                        Roanoke  IN          6000   62      517        45:28.3     14:40/M
      10    Connie Erck                       Ft. Wayne  IN        5321   61      531        46:54.7     15:08/M
      11    Frankie Kovacs                    Fort Wayne  IN       5565   60      549        48:05.7     15:31/M
      12    Jo Thomas                         Fort Wayne  IN       5918   63      562        49:17.2     15:54/M
      13    Vicky Huebner                     Convoy  OH           5497   61      615        56:48.9     18:19/M
      14    Debra Smith                       Convoy  OH           5867   62      616        57:09.7     18:26/M
      15    Mandy O'Connor                    Fort Wayne  IN       5698   61      619        58:41.0     18:56/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy Fiechter                    Bluffton  IN         5337   65      510        45:07.9     14:33/M
       2    Patricia Stoffer-Muncie           Fort Wayne  IN       5901   69      530        46:39.4     15:03/M
       3    Linda Oxenrider                   Fort Wayne  IN       5713   69      566        49:57.3     16:07/M
       4    Linda Colglazier                  New Haven  IN        5257   68      574        51:35.7     16:38/M
       5    Carolyn Miguel                    Fort Wayne  IN       5651   69      625      1:00:46.7     19:36/M

Female 70 to 75

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Schneider                 Ft Wayne  IN         5830   72      511        45:10.1     14:34/M
       2    Willa Thompson                    Spencerville  IN     5920   70      567        51:03.7     16:28/M
       3    Wilma Fuelling                    Ft Wayne  IN         5366   70      568        51:03.7     16:28/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Doctor                      Fort Wayne  IN       5301   29        1        16:52.3      5:26/M

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Dickerson                  North Webster  IN    6101           512        45:21.8     14:38/M

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gabe Steenman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5887   10       27        21:38.6      6:59/M
       2    Jorie Brandt                      Fort Wayne  IN       6043   10       44        22:59.0      7:25/M
       3    Joseph Hammes                     Fort Wayne  IN       5439   10       64        24:18.3      7:50/M
       4    Keihland Haft                     Fort Wayne           5432   10       67        24:37.1      7:56/M
       5    Lucas O'Connor                                         5697   10       74        24:49.0      8:00/M
       6    Parker Hamman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5437   10       91        25:57.0      8:22/M
       7    Christian Urberg                  Fort Wayne  IN       5930    8       99        26:21.5      8:30/M
       8    Joseph Moran                      Fort Wayne  IN       6078   10      151        28:34.4      9:13/M
       9    Carson Hamman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5435    7      296        35:03.7     11:18/M
      10    Braylon Hansen                    Fort Wayne  IN       5442    7      304        35:25.4     11:25/M
      11    Graham Gustrowsky                 Brownsburg  IN       5424    6      351        36:42.7     11:50/M
      12    Mason Pulfer                                           5758    8      627      1:00:52.8     19:38/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Quentin Cox                       Fort Wayne  IN       5263   11       20        21:06.3      6:48/M
       2    Allen Gustrowsky                                       5421   12       21        21:07.4      6:49/M
       3    Noah Maskal                       Fort Wayne  IN       5628   12       33        22:01.1      7:06/M
       4    Eli McInturff                     Fort Wayne  IN       6020   12       51        23:22.6      7:32/M
       5    Chandler Marsh                    Fort Wayne  IN       5621   11       72        24:47.6      8:00/M
       6    Aidan Reinders                                         5635   12      116        27:10.8      8:46/M
       7    Benjamin Johnson                  Fort Wayne  IN       5521   11      147        28:17.5      9:07/M
       8    Owen Newsom                       Bluffton  IN         5684   11      166        29:21.4      9:28/M
       9    Gaetano Cutino                    Ft Wayne  IN         5276   11      407        39:55.2     12:53/M
      10    Pete Roeger                       Fort Wayne  IN       5801   12      506        44:52.0     14:28/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Derose                        Fort Wayne  IN       5294   13       12        20:13.2      6:31/M
       2    Branden Kolvoord                  Churubusco  IN       6015   14       14        20:23.5      6:35/M
       3    Atticus Wiseman                   Fort Wayne  IN       5981   13       16        20:31.6      6:37/M
       4    Kaleb Berghoff                    Spencerville  IN     5163   13       22        21:19.2      6:53/M
       5    Chance Hinkle                     Garrett  IN          5470   14       23        21:34.3      6:57/M
       6    Trevor Armstrong                                       5134   13       30        21:51.2      7:03/M
       7    Nathan Schlutz                    Fort Wayne  IN       6049   13       40        22:21.4      7:13/M
       8    Eli Jordan                        Fort Wayne  IN       5536   13       41        22:45.3      7:20/M
       9    Jeremy Ashton                     Fort Wayne  IN       5142   13       50        23:18.0      7:31/M
      10    Jacob Hoban                       Ft Wayne  IN         5475   13      283        34:42.1     11:12/M
      11    Austin Ramirez                    Fort Wayne  IN       5767   14      332        36:06.2     11:39/M
      12    Devin Brock                       Ft Wayne  IN         5205   13      334        36:06.3     11:39/M
      13    Hunter Wilson                     New Haven  IN        6099   14      338        36:12.4     11:41/M
      14    Chandler Locke                    Fort Wayne  IN       5612   13      421        40:48.3     13:10/M

Male 15 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cooper Green                      Huntertown  IN       5410   15        3        17:39.2      5:42/M
       2    Conner Marsh                      Fort Wayne  IN       5622   15        4        17:50.5      5:45/M
       3    Grant Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       5868   16        8        18:39.8      6:01/M
       4    Zachary Johnson                                        5530   15       25        21:36.1      6:58/M
       5    Jacob Hinen                       Columbia City  IN    5468   16       43        22:47.7      7:21/M
       6    Karsten Ball                      New Haven  IN        5148   15       92        26:01.4      8:24/M
       7    Joshua Wolfe                      Fort Wayne  IN       5993   16      126        27:35.7      8:54/M
       8    Jonathan Hoban                    Ft. Wayne  IN        5476   15      282        34:41.4     11:11/M
       9    Jake Weikel                       New Haven  IN        6070   15      449        42:09.0     13:36/M

Male 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Zehr                       Fort Wayne  IN       6006   17        2        17:36.3      5:41/M
       2    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN       5158   17        7        18:38.1      6:01/M
       3    Ethan Masten                      Fort Wayne  IN       5629   17      131        27:51.8      8:59/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Crowe                        Waterloo  IN         5269   22       96        26:19.4      8:29/M
       2    Marshall Scott                    Ft Wayne  IN         5848   21      179        30:05.5      9:42/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Linehan                       Fort Wayne  IN       5604   26        5        17:51.8      5:45/M
       2    Adam Odorizzi                     Fort Wayne  IN       5702   27       10        19:54.2      6:25/M
       3    Donald Mumaw                      Fort Wayne  IN       5671   25       35        22:02.8      7:06/M
       4    Luke Walker                       Fort Wayne  IN       5949   27       52        23:23.7      7:33/M
       5    Scott Hobbie                      Fort Wayne  IN       5477   28       82        25:25.7      8:12/M
       6    William Larsen                    Fort Wayne  IN       5584   27      224        32:06.6     10:21/M
       7    David Kiessling                   Fort Wayne  IN       5549   29      541        47:42.9     15:23/M
       8    Michael Deal                      Fort Wayne  IN       5287   29      593        53:57.3     17:24/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grant Daily                       Fort Wayne  IN       6077   32       13        20:16.1      6:32/M
       2    Shawn Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN       5380   30       31        21:55.4      7:04/M
       3    Jacob Sauer                       Fort Wayne  IN       5819   34       34        22:01.7      7:06/M
       4    Harley Zieknski                   Fort Wayne  IN       6074   32       38        22:14.0      7:10/M
       5    Kenneth Garmenn                   Auburn  IN           5382   34       48        23:10.0      7:28/M
       6    Tim Pavlina                       Fort Wayne  IN       5721   34       58        23:52.2      7:42/M
       7    Luke Hoffman                      Wolcottville  IN     5482   30       66        24:27.8      7:53/M
       8    John Patty                        Fort Wayne  IN       5720   30       68        24:37.9      7:56/M
       9    Brendan Mensch                    Fort Wayne  IN       5640   30       79        25:08.5      8:06/M
      10    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN       5764   31      103        26:26.4      8:32/M
      11    Benjamin Keller                   Fort Wayne  IN       5546   34      226        32:12.4     10:23/M
      12    Jordan Brown                      Fort Wayne  IN       5212   31      274        34:05.8     11:00/M
      13    David Findley                     Fort Wayne  IN       5338   34      460        42:47.3     13:48/M
      14    Zack Hakey                        2nd Street  IN       5434   30      495        44:28.8     14:21/M
      15    Adam Rebber                       Huntington  IN       5775   32      578        51:41.6     16:40/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Clagg                       Fort Wayne  IN       5250   38       11        20:06.1      6:29/M
       2    David Hernandez                   Fort Wayne  IN       5458   39       18        20:39.2      6:40/M
       3    Daniel Przybyla                   South Bend  IN       6032   39       53        23:28.4      7:34/M
       4    Nick Rich                         Fort Wayne  IN       5791   38       57        23:45.4      7:40/M
       5    Carlas Hinkle II                  Garrett  IN          5471   39       59        23:52.4      7:42/M
       6    Aaron Gaff                        Fort Wayne  IN       5370   39       70        24:40.3      7:57/M
       7    John Weimer                       Fort Wayne  IN       6037   35       84        25:32.5      8:14/M
       8    Scott Hanni                       Ossian  IN           5441   38      138        28:01.1      9:02/M
       9    Steven York                       Fort Wayne  IN       6003   37      172        29:41.4      9:35/M
      10    Ken Ervin                         Fort Wayne  IN       5323   37      197        31:07.6     10:02/M
      11    David Bulanda                     Fort Wayne  IN       5220   36      250        33:16.1     10:44/M
      12    Matt Schiffeneder                 Harlan  IN           5825   35      270        33:59.9     10:58/M
      13    Walter Booker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5184   39      280        34:11.8     11:02/M
      14    Jason McMillan                    Fort Wayne  IN       5637   38      286        34:42.8     11:12/M
      15    Jason Linn                        Fort Wayne  IN       5606   37      323        35:51.6     11:34/M
      16    Nathan Miner                      Fort Wayne  IN       5659   39      344        36:36.3     11:48/M
      17    Mike Krouse                       Fort Wayne  IN       6016   35      368        37:19.6     12:02/M
      18    Greg Veerkamp                     Fort Wayne  IN       5939   36      372        37:32.1     12:06/M
      19    Robbie Reynolds                   Fort Wayne  IN       5789   36      387        38:39.7     12:28/M
      20    Aaron Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN       5829   39      458        42:46.3     13:48/M
      21    Andy O'Rourke                     Fort Wayne  IN       5706   35      500        44:38.9     14:24/M
      22    Richard Claycomb                  Fort Wayne  IN       6080   39      586        52:04.3     16:48/M
      23    David Wilson                      Ligonier  IN         6105   36      614        56:42.1     18:17/M
      24    Dennis Wiegmann                   Huntington  IN       5975   37      628      1:01:06.1     19:43/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Cox                          Fort Wayne  IN       5260   41       28        21:41.7      7:00/M
       2    James Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN       5327   43       47        23:03.1      7:26/M
       3    Greg Glasper                      Fort Wayne  IN       5397   43       77        24:59.7      8:04/M
       4    Konrad Urberg                     Fort Wayne  IN       5931   43       78        25:02.0      8:05/M
       5    Jason Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5982   44       94        26:11.8      8:27/M
       6    Bruce Schubert                    Fort Wayne  IN       5842   42      189        30:46.5      9:55/M
       7    Joe Cechvala                      Fort Wayne  IN       5236   42      234        32:38.6     10:32/M
       8    Dan Lashure                       Fort Wayne  IN       5585   43      264        33:49.7     10:55/M
       9    Brad Pulfer                       Auburn  IN           5756   41      347        36:39.2     11:49/M
      10    Efren Vergara                     Fort Wayne  IN       5940   40      361        37:08.4     11:59/M
      11    Jeff Hudson                       Fort Wayne  IN       5495   41      399        39:40.0     12:48/M
      12    Daniel Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5646   42      408        39:59.5     12:54/M
      13    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN          5669   41      412        40:13.5     12:58/M
      14    Steven Hamman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5438   44      463        43:03.5     13:53/M
      15    Chris Lilly                       Garrett  IN          5602   42      481        43:51.7     14:09/M
      16    Paul Lin                          Fort Wayne  IN       5603   42      498        44:30.1     14:21/M
      17    Yasolatha Nalamolu                Fort Wayne  IN       6106   43      555        48:44.2     15:43/M
      18    Justin Lunsford                   Huntington  IN       5614   41      560        49:14.4     15:53/M
      19    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN       5232   43      571        51:16.3     16:32/M
      20    Mike Moore                        Fort Wayne  IN       5667   42      610        56:07.6     18:06/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Marsh                        Fort Wayne  IN       5623   45       32        21:57.2      7:05/M
       2    James Ball                        New Haven  IN        5147   47       54        23:31.9      7:35/M
       3    Michael Walters                   Angola  IN           5958   47       63        24:08.8      7:47/M
       4    David Huhn                        Fort Wayne  IN       5504   47       65        24:25.9      7:53/M
       5    Eric Dorman                       Fort Wayne  IN       5304   45       89        25:52.1      8:21/M
       6    Scott Anderson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5129   45       90        25:53.3      8:21/M
       7    Andy Hill                         Butler  IN           5466   46      142        28:07.9      9:04/M
       8    John Kravec                       Fort Wayne  IN       6076   45      159        28:59.1      9:21/M
       9    Mike Wolfe                        Fort Wayne  IN       5994   46      161        29:12.0      9:25/M
      10    Jeff Ashton                       Fort Wayne  IN       5141   48      168        29:30.5      9:31/M
      11    Mark Hammes                       Fort Wayne  IN       5440   47      174        29:56.3      9:39/M
      12    Jeff Davis                        For Wayne  IN        5284   47      214        31:34.1     10:11/M
      13    John Arnold                       Fort Wayne  IN       5137   45      218        31:50.9     10:16/M
      14    Richard Sangiacom                 Leo  IN              6104   49      276        34:08.0     11:01/M
      15    Mark Schneider                    Leo  IN              5834   46      312        35:35.5     11:29/M
      16    Brad Stoffer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5900   45      316        35:41.8     11:31/M
      17    Robert Wallstrom                  Fort Wayne  IN       5955   49      324        35:51.9     11:34/M
      18    Robert Burns                      Fort Wayne  IN       6089   48      342        36:23.6     11:44/M
      19    Ken Jehle                         Fort Wayne  IN       5514   45      349        36:41.6     11:50/M
      20    Santiago Martinez                 Columbia City  IN    5627   48      357        36:57.6     11:55/M
      21    Douglas Dye                       Fort Wayne  IN       5308   48      369        37:24.2     12:04/M
      22    Daniel Johns                      Huntington  IN       5519   49      381        37:59.5     12:15/M
      23    Rodney Keeton                     Fort Wayne  IN       5544   48      418        40:36.0     13:06/M
      24    Dave Force                        Fort Wayne  IN       5350   46      429        40:58.4     13:13/M
      25    Randall Parsons                   Fort Wayne  IN       5719   45      437        41:31.9     13:24/M
      26    Andrew Hadland                    Fort Wayne  IN       5430   48      464        43:12.5     13:56/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Phillips                     Markle  IN           5738   54       29        21:44.8      7:01/M
       2    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN       5347   53       80        25:16.8      8:09/M
       3    Jeffrey Myers                     Fort Wayne  IN       5679   54       88        25:49.9      8:20/M
       4    Ed Lill                                                5600   52      175        29:59.7      9:40/M
       5    Don Cox                           Fort Wayne  IN       5261   54      191        30:47.8      9:56/M
       6    Joe Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN    5893   52      222        31:59.6     10:19/M
       7    Jim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN         5312   52      352        36:51.4     11:53/M
       8    Don Curtin                        Harlan  IN           5273   52      462        42:52.9     13:50/M
       9    Ed Dobosz                         Fort Wayne  IN       5300   50      484        43:53.1     14:09/M
      10    David Martin                      Fort Wayne  IN       5625   50      490        44:10.9     14:15/M
      11    Paul Chodak                       Fort Wayne  IN       5246   52      553        48:33.4     15:40/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN          5855   57       17        20:39.0      6:40/M
       2    Mike Slaubaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN       6026   55       26        21:37.0      6:58/M
       3    Jeff Bauer                        Angola  IN           5153   55       39        22:19.6      7:12/M
       4    Bruce Kingsbury                   Fort Wayne  IN       5553   56       45        22:59.0      7:25/M
       5    Terry Wooster                     Angola  IN           5998   58       56        23:42.4      7:39/M
       6    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN       5650   56       73        24:48.9      8:00/M
       7    Greg Lawrence                     New Haven  IN        5588   58      115        27:01.6      8:43/M
       8    Dan Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       5942   57      125        27:31.6      8:53/M
       9    Jeff Berry                        Stroh  IN            5168   57      129        27:50.4      8:59/M
      10    Steven Walter                     Fort Wayne  IN       5956   56      153        28:41.7      9:15/M
      11    Quinn Farver                      Fort Wayne  IN       5334   56      199        31:17.8     10:05/M
      12    Ron Menze                         Fort Wayne  IN       5641   59      205        31:25.5     10:08/M
      13    Michael Roeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5800   57      217        31:50.3     10:16/M
      14    Ken Daiss                         Fort Wayne  IN       5279   56      240        32:46.5     10:34/M
      15    Michael Theurer                   Saint Joe  IN        5914   59      256        33:22.4     10:46/M
      16    Chris Cunningham                  Gas City  IN         5271   55      328        35:59.4     11:36/M
      17    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN       5729   58      374        37:36.6     12:08/M
      18    Scott Sovine                      Fort Wayne  IN       5876   58      380        37:56.3     12:14/M
      19    Clay Little                       Fort Wayne  IN       5609   55      395        39:32.8     12:45/M
      20    Jon Walker                        Fort Wayne  IN       5947   59      448        42:08.6     13:35/M
      21    Herbert Evans                     Fort Wayne  IN       5324   57      476        43:39.4     14:05/M
      22    Jeffery Weichselfelder            Fort Wayne  IN       5966   56      509        45:07.1     14:33/M
      23    Jim Young                         Fort Wayne  IN       6033   58      535        47:25.6     15:18/M
      24    Dave Braaten                      Fort Wayne  IN       5191   57      551        48:32.1     15:39/M
      25    Kevin Johnston                    West Lafayette  IN   5532   57      570        51:11.7     16:31/M
      26    Mike Plasterer                                         5750   55      576        51:38.4     16:39/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Furkis                       Ligonier  IN         5368   60        6        18:29.9      5:58/M
       2    George Petersen                   Fort Wayne  IN       5732   64      152        28:37.1      9:14/M
       3    Marvin Sorg                       Fort Wayne  IN       5875   61      162        29:16.2      9:26/M
       4    Bob Sallaz                        Ft Wayne  IN         5815   62      288        34:43.9     11:12/M
       5    Jim Krafcheck                     Fort Wayne  IN       5566   61      386        38:08.9     12:18/M
       6    Mike Page                         Huntington  IN       5715   63      440        41:40.7     13:26/M
       7    Samuel Hadley                     Grabill  IN          5431   63      504        44:51.1     14:28/M
       8    Terry O'Connor                                         5701   62      620        58:44.7     18:57/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Smith                       Fort Wayne           5866   67      124        27:26.9      8:51/M
       2    Steve Butler Sr.                  Fort Wayne In  IN    5227   69      223        31:59.7     10:19/M
       3    Tom Swihart                       Fort Wayne  IN       5906   66      257        33:25.8     10:47/M
       4    Michael Barman                    Fort Wayne  IN       5149   66      330        36:04.0     11:38/M
       5    Tom Fuelling                      Ft Wayne  IN         5365   65      359        37:03.3     11:57/M
       6    Garry Teeguarden                  Fort Wayne  IN       5912   68      592        53:50.1     17:22/M

Male 70 to 75

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dean Cutshall                     Fort Wayne  IN       5277   71      169        29:31.7      9:31/M
       2    Barrie Peterson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5734   73      230        32:27.6     10:28/M
       3    Bob Downing                       Fort Wayne  IN       5305   72      281        34:38.3     11:10/M
       4    Roy Schneider                     Fort Wayne  IN       5837   74      508        44:59.7     14:31/M

Male 76 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leonard Johnston                  Fort Wayne  IN       5533   83      471        43:27.0     14:01/M
       2    David Bowden                      Ft. Wayne  IN        5190   76      488        44:08.3     14:14/M
       3    Charles Martin                    Fort Wayne  IN       5624   76      599        54:35.9     17:36/M

10K

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hidi Gaff                         Fort Wayne  IN       5371   35       12        40:34.5      6:33/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN       5455   46       25        43:10.3      6:58/M

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexandra Beber                   Fort Wayne  IN       5004   10      279      1:03:25.2     10:14/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebekah McCagg                    New Haven  IN        5634   14       59        47:26.7      7:39/M
       2    Natalie Witmer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5987   14       63        47:38.4      7:41/M
       3    Madeleine Laukhuf                 Haviland  OH         5587   13      210        58:29.9      9:26/M

Female 15 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Claire Greer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5412   16      117        52:38.5      8:29/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Benson                       Palatine  IL         5162   20      167        55:47.3      9:00/M
       2    Jo Boren                          Winona Lake          5187   22      168        55:47.4      9:00/M
       3    Frani Gerst                       Warsaw  IN           5391   20      193        57:09.8      9:13/M
       4    Meredith Brichacek                South Bend  IN       5201   24      211        58:32.5      9:26/M
       5    Amanda Brostek                    Fort Wayne  IN       5210   24      229        59:54.1      9:40/M
       6    Charity Caņas                     Winona Lake  IN      5229   21      261      1:02:03.5     10:00/M
       7    Rachel Thompson                   Churubusco  IN       6011   21      263      1:02:16.2     10:03/M
       8    Amanda Galvan                     Fort Wayne  IN       5376   23      297      1:04:54.1     10:28/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Allyson Salesman                  Fort Wayne  IN       5813   28       97        51:18.9      8:16/M
       2    Megan Wallace                     Warsaw  IN           5953   25      109        52:05.1      8:24/M
       3    Christy Sorg                      Fort Wayne  IN       6098   28      129        53:20.9      8:36/M
       4    Jennifer Moeller                  Fort Wayne  IN       5663   29      138        54:11.1      8:44/M
       5    Kathryn France                    Fort Wayne  IN       5356   29      149        54:57.6      8:52/M
       6    Sarah Shuster                     Fort Wayne  IN       5860   25      150        54:58.0      8:52/M
       7    Elisabeth Anderson                Columbia City  IN    5128   28      209        58:29.8      9:26/M
       8    Cristina Herrera                  Fort Wayne  IN       5460   29      240      1:00:57.0      9:50/M
       9    Sarah Schreiber                   Fort Wayne  IN       5841   27      242      1:00:59.0      9:50/M
      10    Kelsey Hudson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5496   28      245      1:01:11.1      9:52/M
      11    Courtney Hirschy                  Laotto  IN           5473   26      259      1:01:58.7     10:00/M
      12    Lindsay Rees                      Fort Wayne  IN       5779   27      277      1:02:56.9     10:09/M
      13    Ashlyn Giebe                      Fort Wayne  IN       5394   25      281      1:03:30.3     10:15/M
      14    Laura Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN       5822   28      282      1:03:30.9     10:15/M
      15    Kayla Hoffman                     Wolcottville  IN     5481   27      321      1:08:17.7     11:01/M
      16    Haley Daseler                     Fort Wayne  IN       6075   26      333      1:09:25.7     11:12/M
      17    Cassi Wright                      Fort Wayne  IN       6082   28      340      1:10:46.8     11:25/M
      18    Kayla Grable                      Columbia City  IN    5400   25      354      1:12:45.6     11:44/M
      19    Dacy Beck                         Fort Wayne  IN       6051   28      366      1:15:56.4     12:15/M
      20    Kim Green                         Warsaw  IN           5411   26      372      1:18:31.6     12:40/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leah Johnson                                           5525   30       41        45:23.2      7:19/M
       2    Joelle Ruefer                     Roanoke  IN          5805   33       68        48:34.7      7:50/M
       3    Megan Chandler                    Fort Wayne  IN       5240   34       77        49:30.6      7:59/M
       4    Valerie Lack                      Fort Wayne  IN       5578   33       87        50:25.8      8:08/M
       5    Emily Pfeiffer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5736   34       98        51:25.3      8:18/M
       6    Jane Fudge                        Fort Wayne  IN       6097   30      111        52:15.6      8:26/M
       7    Molly Benard                      Fort Wayne  IN       5161   33      114        52:32.1      8:28/M
       8    Lindsay Olson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5703   30      122        53:02.0      8:33/M
       9    Laura Cisler                      Fort Wayne  IN       5249   33      172        56:01.9      9:02/M
      10    Christina Raffieed                Fort Wayne  IN       6022   32      175        56:04.5      9:03/M
      11    Amanda Treharn                    Fort Wayne  IN       5924   34      184        56:37.1      9:08/M
      12    Erin Wagner                       Fort Wayne  IN       5945   31      186        56:42.7      9:09/M
      13    Karen Moeller                     Columbia City  IN    5664   34      190        57:03.1      9:12/M
      14    Lindsay Kechel                    Fort Wayne  IN       5542   32      192        57:08.5      9:13/M
      15    Krystal Hatfield                  Fort Wayne  IN       5449   30      197        57:36.0      9:17/M
      16    Rebecca Bell                      Fort Wayne  IN       5160   33      213        58:35.5      9:27/M
      17    Carlena Stutzma                   Syracuse  IN         5903   30      218        59:09.4      9:32/M
      18    Tracy Krafcheck                   Fort Wayne  IN       5567   31      239      1:00:56.6      9:50/M
      19    Marissa Hogan                     Fort Wayne  IN       5483   31      260      1:02:02.6     10:00/M
      20    Larissa Baker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5145   33      272      1:02:40.5     10:06/M
      21    Michelle Ravenscroft              Fort Wayne  IN       5773   31      289      1:04:10.5     10:21/M
      22    Ashley Fusselman                  Huntington  IN       5369   30      298      1:04:58.9     10:29/M
      23    Andrea Bredemeier                 Fort Wayne  IN       5196   32      299      1:05:07.9     10:30/M
      24    Courtney Pifer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5745   32      323      1:08:38.0     11:04/M
      25    Kelli Rouch                       Auburn  IN           5803   31      325      1:08:38.8     11:04/M
      26    Christina Jenkot                  Fort Wayne  IN       5515   34      327      1:08:46.0     11:05/M
      27    Elizabeth Deyoung                 Fort Wayne  IN       5295   30      331      1:09:24.4     11:12/M
      28    Veronica Kwasny                   Fort Wayne  IN       5575   30      347      1:11:33.3     11:32/M
      29    Audree Ousley                     Huntington  IN       5710   33      348      1:11:48.1     11:35/M
      30    Elizabeth Daseler                 Fort Wayne  IN       5281   32      358      1:13:55.8     11:55/M
      31    Jessica Galvan                    Fort Wayne  IN       6030   32      369      1:17:16.8     12:28/M
      32    Allyson Schreiber                 New Haven  IN        5840   33      375      1:20:39.9     13:00/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nichole Emmert                    Ligonier  IN         5320   36       14        41:09.4      6:38/M
       2    Teri Garrelts                     Fort Wayne  IN       5384   36       38        45:11.4      7:17/M
       3    Kim Townsend                      Roanoke  IN          5923   37       62        47:33.2      7:40/M
       4    Laura Lynch                       Fort Wayne  IN       6018   36       69        48:35.9      7:50/M
       5    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN       5928   38       86        50:10.0      8:05/M
       6    Lisa Falotico                     Fort Waybe  IN       5331   36       99        51:31.0      8:19/M
       7    Michelle Galassini                Fort Wayne  IN       5372   37      108        52:04.0      8:24/M
       8    Heather Jaeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5513   38      112        52:20.6      8:26/M
       9    Amy Davis                         Fort Wayne  IN       5282   36      144        54:36.5      8:48/M
      10    Stacey Hartman                    Fort Wayne  IN       6038   36      148        54:53.1      8:51/M
      11    Joy Musser                        Fort Wayne  IN       5677   37      160        55:26.1      8:56/M
      12    Stacy Erickson-Pesetski           Fort Wayne  IN       5322   38      173        56:02.0      9:02/M
      13    Casey Lee                         Columbia City  IN    5590   35      182        56:34.6      9:07/M
      14    Mindy Sarrrazine                  Fort Wayne  IN       5818   38      206        58:25.9      9:25/M
      15    Melissa Robertson                 Fort Wayne  IN       5797   35      212        58:34.1      9:27/M
      16    Carey Burchfield                  Grabill  IN          5223   38      246      1:01:11.9      9:52/M
      17    Kristi Krouse                     Fort Wayne  IN       5571   38      249      1:01:20.3      9:54/M
      18    Trisha Heinzerling                                     5454   35      254      1:01:43.3      9:57/M
      19    Elizabeth Thongkoth               Fort Wayne  IN       5921   35      255      1:01:47.3      9:58/M
      20    Maggie Saal                       Fort Wayne  IN       5810   38      275      1:02:49.9     10:08/M
      21    Melinda Crews                     Fort Wayne  IN       5267   39      283      1:03:44.0     10:17/M
      22    Leslie Angel                      Leo  IN              5130   37      292      1:04:21.9     10:23/M
      23    Stephanie Wilson                  Fort Wayne  IN       5980   37      293      1:04:21.9     10:23/M
      24    Denise Keller                     New Haven  IN        5547   39      310      1:06:20.2     10:42/M
      25    Deborah Ryan                      Fort Wayne  IN       5808   37      313      1:06:42.5     10:45/M
      26    Emily Bernard                     Fort Wayne  IN       5167   38      318      1:07:38.1     10:55/M
      27    Jamie Garwood                     Ft Wayne  IN         5385   39      330      1:09:20.7     11:11/M
      28    Karlye Whaley                     Fort Wayne  IN       5971   35      341      1:10:50.1     11:25/M
      29    Jill Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN       5360   38      342      1:10:50.5     11:25/M
      30    Marcy Blundall                    Fort Wayne  IN       5176   37      355      1:13:02.1     11:47/M
      31    Charity Metcalf                   Spencerville  IN     5643   35      356      1:13:12.6     11:48/M
      32    Melinda Webb                      Fort Wayne  IN       6059   35      359      1:13:56.0     11:55/M
      33    Brooke Newsom                     Bluffton  IN         5683   36      363      1:14:57.7     12:05/M
      34    Cristal Reader                    Fort Wayne  IN       6023   36      365      1:15:55.4     12:15/M
      35    Shannon Fisher                    Ft Wayne  IN         5341   37      368      1:16:56.3     12:25/M
      36    Lesley Doepner                    Fort Wayne  IN       5302   36      370      1:18:10.8     12:36/M
      37    Amanda Herald                     Fort Wayne  IN       5456   36      390      1:46:50.3     17:14/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN       5194   44       44        45:33.9      7:21/M
       2    Cari Hardin                       Fort Wayne  IN       6044   44       58        47:23.5      7:39/M
       3    Michele Hollatz                   Huntertown  IN       5487   43       80        49:50.2      8:02/M
       4    Jeni Klug                         Monroe  IN           5558   43      103        51:46.1      8:21/M
       5    Emily Keirns                      Fort Wayne  IN       5545   41      104        51:49.2      8:21/M
       6    Janel Force                       Fort Wayne  IN       5351   44      146        54:42.6      8:49/M
       7    Amanda Dennis                     Fort Wayne  IN       5293   40      147        54:43.2      8:50/M
       8    Ally Gaylor                       Fort Wayne  IN       5386   41      156        55:20.6      8:55/M
       9    Tammy King                        Fort Wayne  IN       5551   44      170        55:57.4      9:01/M
      10    Cindi Langham                     Fort Wayne  IN       5583   41      176        56:05.5      9:03/M
      11    Jennifer Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       5983   44      177        56:09.4      9:03/M
      12    Kris Sayler                       Fort Wayne  IN       5820   43      196        57:17.9      9:14/M
      13    Nikki Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5527   43      201        58:10.1      9:23/M
      14    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN           5823   44      217        59:06.1      9:32/M
      15    Janel Meese                       Sturgis  MI          5638   41      222        59:26.1      9:35/M
      16    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN    5214   41      230      1:00:00.0      9:41/M
      17    Rebecca Evans                     Fort Wayne  IN       5325   40      235      1:00:16.5      9:43/M
      18    Melyssa Stock                     Fort Wayne  IN       5898   40      236      1:00:29.4      9:45/M
      19    Jennifer Zent                     Fort Wayne  IN       6009   40      252      1:01:37.9      9:56/M
      20    Nicole Mansberger                 Fort Wayne  IN       5620   44      257      1:01:58.1     10:00/M
      21    Tiffany Kravec                    Fort Wayne  IN       5568   44      274      1:02:49.7     10:08/M
      22    Kathryn Custer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5274   40      287      1:04:08.0     10:21/M
      23    Stephanie Fries                   Leo  IN              5363   40      335      1:09:39.5     11:14/M
      24    Lori Smith                        Fishers  IN          5870   44      350      1:11:53.4     11:36/M
      25    Patty Gardner                     New Haven  IN        5378   41      357      1:13:38.1     11:53/M
      26    Jena Sprunger                     Fort Wayne  IN       5881   40      371      1:18:29.0     12:40/M
      27    Shawn Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5735   44      376      1:20:40.7     13:01/M
      28    Tonsha Dufor                      Fort Wayne  IN       5307   44      378      1:24:23.4     13:37/M
      29    Lisa Beck                         Bluffton  IN         5157   40      381      1:26:44.2     13:59/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Holly Walters                     Angola  IN           5957   46      121        52:53.7      8:32/M
       2    Michele Roberts                   Ft Wayne  IN         5796   49      134        53:50.7      8:41/M
       3    Tracy Smallwood                   Fort Wayne  IN       5863   47      142        54:34.5      8:48/M
       4    Holly Huffine                     Decatur  IN          5500   45      143        54:36.0      8:48/M
       5    Teresa Johnson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5529   46      154        55:15.2      8:55/M
       6    Susan Qureshi                     Columbia City  IN    5765   48      189        57:01.1      9:12/M
       7    Barbara Breininger                Bryan  OH            5198   46      215        58:50.6      9:29/M
       8    Tonne Coil                        Churubusco  IN       5256   45      258      1:01:58.7     10:00/M
       9    Connie Bealer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5156   45      343      1:11:01.7     11:27/M
      10    Sheila Stevenson                  Plainfield  IN       5897   45      351      1:12:06.1     11:38/M
      11    Tina Grady                        New Haven  IN        5403   47      364      1:15:08.4     12:07/M
      12    Chris George                      Fort Wayne  IN       5389   49      373      1:19:04.8     12:45/M
      13    Kimberly Noga                     Fort Wayne  IN       5688   48      380      1:24:45.5     13:40/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN       5636   50       75        49:08.9      7:55/M
       2    Gloria Hull                       Leo  IN              5506   53      118        52:38.7      8:29/M
       3    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN       5299   53      153        55:12.3      8:54/M
       4    Nancy Bruns                       Fort Wayne  IN       5217   51      157        55:23.2      8:56/M
       5    Kelly Mize                        South Whitley  IN    5662   52      159        55:23.7      8:56/M
       6    Regina Klotz                      New Haven  IN        5557   50      161        55:35.5      8:58/M
       7    Lisa Ruefer                       Roanoke  IN          5806   53      165        55:44.7      8:59/M
       8    Sue Miller                        Fort Wayne  IN       5657   52      187        56:44.6      9:09/M
       9    Debbie Seigel                     Fremont  IN          5851   50      208        58:29.1      9:26/M
      10    Robin Galloway                    Cromwell  IN         5374   52      237      1:00:35.6      9:46/M
      11    Renee Perkins                     New Haven  IN        5730   53      251      1:01:35.0      9:56/M
      12    Linette Barry                     Fort Wayne  IN       6057   52      284      1:03:46.3     10:17/M
      13    Marsha King                       Fort Wayne  IN       5550   51      295      1:04:22.3     10:23/M
      14    Janet Spindler                    Monroeville  IN      5878   53      306      1:05:35.9     10:35/M
      15    Julie Cox                         Fort Wayne  IN       5262   52      312      1:06:42.3     10:45/M
      16    Silvia Grote                      Fort Wayne  IN       5418   51      316      1:06:50.6     10:47/M
      17    Jenny Werling                     Fort Wayne  IN       5969   53      346      1:11:28.1     11:32/M
      18    Belinda Clancy                    Huntington  IN       5251   51      361      1:14:34.5     12:02/M
      19    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN       5414   54      391      1:47:30.0     17:20/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN       5192   55       72        48:47.4      7:52/M
       2    Deanna Petcoff                    Auburn  IN           5731   55      110        52:08.6      8:25/M
       3    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN       6014   55      163        55:37.2      8:58/M
       4    Dorthea Ruhl                      Angola  IN           5807   56      164        55:38.0      8:58/M
       5    Susan Koenemann                   Fort Wayne  IN       5562   58      204        58:21.5      9:25/M
       6    Mary Snow                         Fort Wayne  IN       5873   55      243      1:01:03.1      9:51/M
       7    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN              5221   55      265      1:02:23.8     10:04/M
       8    Pam Young                         Ft. Wayne  IN        6004   57      276      1:02:53.6     10:09/M
       9    Nancy Leszczynski                 Fort Wayne  IN       5598   57      285      1:03:49.0     10:18/M
      10    Sue Kroeger                       Ft. Wayne  IN        5570   56      291      1:04:16.6     10:22/M
      11    Joy Brown                         Bluffton  IN         5213   57      300      1:05:09.7     10:30/M
      12    Ellie Bogue                       Fort Wayne  IN       5180   56      314      1:06:47.3     10:46/M
      13    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5792   58      319      1:08:03.9     10:59/M
      14    Kelly Landis                      Churubusco  IN       5581   55      328      1:08:53.3     11:07/M
      15    Benita Browning                   Fort Wayne  IN       5215   57      384      1:31:26.9     14:45/M
      16    Lisa Ramirez                      Ft Wayne  IN         5768   56      385      1:32:49.8     14:58/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Scheumann                Auburn  IN           5824   63      120        52:48.9      8:31/M
       2    Cynthia Cornwell                  Fort Wayne  IN       5259   60      125        53:10.4      8:35/M
       3    Susan Berghoff                    Fort Wayne  IN       5164   62      152        55:09.5      8:54/M
       4    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       5673   60      286      1:03:52.2     10:18/M
       5    Cheryle Culler                    Hicksville  OH       5270   60      308      1:06:09.6     10:40/M
       6    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN       5687   64      345      1:11:07.3     11:28/M
       7    Linda Chambers                    Noblesville  IN      5239   64      374      1:20:16.8     12:57/M
       8    Karen Nicole                      Corunna  IN          5685   63      377      1:21:00.2     13:04/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Pleus                       Fort Wayne  IN       6061   65      158        55:23.4      8:56/M
       2    Marlene Bell                      Columbia City  IN    5159   66      296      1:04:52.7     10:28/M
       3    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN       5849   69      326      1:08:41.2     11:05/M
       4    Margaret Malcolm                  Columbia City  IN    5617   66      337      1:10:22.5     11:21/M
       5    Dawn Reese                        Hoagland  IN         5780   65      382      1:27:09.4     14:03/M

Female 76 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gloria Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN       5690   80      388      1:38:30.6     15:53/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Billy McManus                     Fort Wayne  IN       6072   23        1        32:26.8      5:14/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Kempf                     Fort Wayne  IN       5548   59        8        39:14.7      6:20/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nolan Labahn                      Fort Wayne  IN       5577   11      232      1:00:09.1      9:42/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Gustrowsky                                     5422   13        7        38:34.2      6:13/M
       2    Chase Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN       5652   14       11        39:58.9      6:27/M
       3    Zacariah Obringer                 Decatur  IN          5694   13      155        55:16.6      8:55/M

Male 15 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Watson                       New Haven  IN        6047   15      307      1:05:54.4     10:38/M

Male 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN       5216   18      141        54:27.4      8:47/M
       2    Andrew Gray                                            5407   18      360      1:14:10.9     11:58/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Kaplanis                     Fort Wayne  IN       5539   24        9        39:33.4      6:23/M
       2    Jeremy Reiman                     South Bend  IN       5782   24       17        41:50.7      6:45/M
       3    John Nolan                        Fort Wayne  IN       6052   24       93        50:44.9      8:11/M
       4    Jose Caņas                        Winona Lake  IN      5230   21      262      1:02:04.6     10:01/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elias Rojas                       Syracuse  IN         6096   29        2        33:38.5      5:25/M
       2    Adam Dyer                         Fort Wayne  IN       6056   27       35        44:54.9      7:15/M
       3    Ben Boren                         Winona Lake  IN      5186   28       46        46:04.5      7:26/M
       4    Austin Hessler                    Fort Wayne  IN       5462   29       81        49:51.3      8:02/M
       5    Johnaathon Ralston                Huntington  IN       5766   26       90        50:32.1      8:09/M
       6    Andy Krafcheck                    Fort Wayne           6087   29      127        53:15.6      8:35/M
       7    Trevin Geiger                     Churubusco  IN       5388   25      133        53:39.1      8:39/M
       8    Matt White                        Fort Wayne  IN       5973   29      203        58:19.2      9:24/M
       9    Alex Schreiber                    Fort Wayne  IN       5839   27      241      1:00:58.7      9:50/M
      10    Travis Slagle                     Fort Wayne  IN       5862   27      266      1:02:27.5     10:04/M
      11    Matt Heyn                         Fort Wayne  IN       6060   26      309      1:06:19.4     10:42/M
      12    Trent Grable                      Columbia City  IN    5402   26      353      1:12:43.3     11:44/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Cutter                      Fort Wayne  IN       5278   31       10        39:47.1      6:25/M
       2    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN       5865   30       13        41:03.0      6:37/M
       3    Mark Doepner                      Fort Wayne  IN       5303   33       18        41:57.7      6:46/M
       4    Jeff Lamaster                     Auburn  IN           5580   33       21        42:32.4      6:52/M
       5    Jeff Bredemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN       5197   30       34        44:43.8      7:13/M
       6    Derek Leininger                   Fort Wayne  IN       5593   31       48        46:22.7      7:29/M
       7    Justin Bartlett                   Fort Wayne  IN       5152   31       54        47:01.6      7:35/M
       8    Bryan Reemmer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5778   31       76        49:10.7      7:56/M
       9    Chris Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN       5821   31       94        50:51.1      8:12/M
      10    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN       6027   34      123        53:05.9      8:34/M
      11    Ryan Replogle                     Fort Wayne  IN       5787   34      128        53:19.7      8:36/M
      12    Chris Ravenscroft                 Fort Wayne  IN       5772   30      288      1:04:10.0     10:21/M
      13    Kevin Pifer                       Fort Wayne  IN       5746   31      324      1:08:38.2     11:04/M
      14    Travis Blanchette                 Fort Wayne  IN       5174   30      334      1:09:25.9     11:12/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Nidlinger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5686   35        3        34:59.6      5:39/M
       2    Josh Maple                        Fort Wayne  IN       6088   39        4        35:57.9      5:48/M
       3    Eric Ade                          Fort Wayne  IN       5122   37        5        36:43.1      5:55/M
       4    Chris Kaufman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5541   39        6        37:59.0      6:08/M
       5    Chad Shaw                         Fort Wayne  IN       5857   36       16        41:49.5      6:45/M
       6    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN       5383   37       24        42:59.4      6:56/M
       7    Matt Wood                         Fort Wayne  IN       5997   38       29        43:48.4      7:04/M
       8    Calum Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5523   36       40        45:17.2      7:18/M
       9    Garrett Butler                    Fort Wayne  IN       5225   35       53        46:51.5      7:33/M
      10    Nicola Perego                     Fort  Wayne  IN      5728   39       56        47:03.1      7:35/M
      11    Ron Gephart                       Decatur  IN          5390   39       65        47:48.1      7:43/M
      12    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN       6065   39       71        48:45.4      7:52/M
      13    Curtis Hines                      Huntington  IN       5469   38       82        49:53.3      8:03/M
      14    Matt O'Connor                     Fort Wayne  IN       5699   39       84        49:57.9      8:03/M
      15    Shawn Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN       5146   35       89        50:26.9      8:08/M
      16    Matthew Herald                    Fort Wayne  IN       5457   37      119        52:48.3      8:31/M
      17    Jeremiah Miser                    Fort Wayne  IN       5660   38      132        53:32.2      8:38/M
      18    Lucas Elias                       Churubusco  IN       5318   39      188        56:48.9      9:10/M
      19    Jason Ott                         Fort Wayne  IN       5709   37      194        57:11.3      9:13/M
      20    Jason Volkert                     Fort Wayne  IN       5941   37      205        58:23.6      9:25/M
      21    Jason Sprunger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5880   36      228        59:52.7      9:39/M
      22    John Labahn                       Fort Wayne  IN       5576   38      233      1:00:09.7      9:42/M
      23    Nick Burchfield                   Grabill  IN          5224   37      247      1:01:12.2      9:52/M
      24    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN       5952   38      250      1:01:29.6      9:55/M
      25    Lamphanh Thongkoth                                     5922   35      253      1:01:38.1      9:56/M
      26    Chris Palevich                    Fort Wayne  IN       5716   38      332      1:09:25.4     11:12/M
      27    Andy Metcalf                      Spencerville         5642   38      344      1:11:02.6     11:27/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN       5916   40       15        41:48.9      6:45/M
       2    Phillip Salisbury                 Fort Wayne  IN       5814   41       19        41:58.1      6:46/M
       3    Ryan Dishong                      New Haven  IN        6029   40       27        43:42.6      7:03/M
       4    Duane Gustrowsky                  Toledo  OH           5423   43       33        44:17.5      7:09/M
       5    John Hollatz                      Huntertown  IN       5486   40       39        45:17.1      7:18/M
       6    Tiziano Briozzo                   Fort Wayne  IN       5203   41       42        45:23.7      7:19/M
       7    Matt Mang                         Fort Wayne  IN       5619   43       52        46:46.9      7:33/M
       8    Todd Poinsett                     Yoder  IN            5751   44       64        47:43.4      7:42/M
       9    Mark Bloom                        Fort Wayne  IN       6042   44       73        48:56.3      7:54/M
      10    Tracy Blocker                     Huntington  IN       5175   44       85        50:00.3      8:04/M
      11    Philip Miguel                     Fort Wayne  IN       5654   44      106        51:59.8      8:23/M
      12    Michael Ormsby                    Fort Wayne  IN       5705   44      116        52:34.0      8:29/M
      13    Stephen Bryden                    Fort Wayne  IN       5218   41      131        53:30.6      8:38/M
      14    Jeff Hetler                       Monroeville  IN      6067   42      169        55:55.7      9:01/M
      15    Curt Heffelmire                   Fort Wayne  IN       5450   42      178        56:10.5      9:04/M
      16    Matt Troyer                       Fort Wayne  IN       5925   41      191        57:06.4      9:13/M
      17    Steve Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5528   43      202        58:11.0      9:23/M
      18    Jeremy Meese                                           5639   42      225        59:39.3      9:37/M
      19    Vasil Chapla                      Fort Wayne  IN       5242   44      226        59:51.3      9:39/M
      20    Aidan Heinzerling                 Fort Wayne  IN       5453   40      256      1:01:48.5      9:58/M
      21    Kurt Beuchel                      Fort Wayne  IN       5170   44      271      1:02:39.9     10:06/M
      22    Jeremy Gustrowsky                 Brownsburg  IN       5426   41      290      1:04:15.6     10:22/M
      23    Chad Ousley                       Huntington  IN       5711   42      349      1:11:48.7     11:35/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noel Shafer                       Peru  IN             5854   47       20        42:05.2      6:47/M
       2    Tony Galassini                    Fort Wayne  IN       5373   45       22        42:39.9      6:53/M
       3    Mark Witmer                       Roanoke  IN          5985   48       26        43:31.6      7:01/M
       4    Bernard Fischer                   Kendallville  IN     5339   45       28        43:45.4      7:03/M
       5    Bill Leimkuhler                   Fort Wayne  IN       5591   45       31        44:06.5      7:07/M
       6    Pat Thomasson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5919   49       36        44:57.4      7:15/M
       7    David Welter                      Fort Wayne  IN       6024   45       37        45:01.5      7:16/M
       8    Tim Tappan                        Fort Wayne  IN       5910   48       51        46:40.2      7:32/M
       9    Mike Patalita                     Fort Wayne  IN       6036   46       91        50:43.8      8:11/M
      10    Frank Murphy                      Fort Wayne  IN       5674   46       92        50:44.3      8:11/M
      11    Chad Vannatta                     Fort Wayne  IN       5935   45      101        51:31.6      8:19/M
      12    Daniel Palmer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5717   49      115        52:33.9      8:29/M
      13    Jon Huffine                       Decatur  IN          5501   46      130        53:22.0      8:36/M
      14    Pat Herrick                       Auburn  IN           5461   45      136        54:00.3      8:43/M
      15    James Mize                        South Whitley  IN    5661   49      174        56:03.7      9:02/M
      16    Greg Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN       5359   47      180        56:24.2      9:06/M
      17    Eric Steenman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5886   45      198        57:41.5      9:18/M
      18    Ryan Bultemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN       6093   46      216        58:53.9      9:30/M
      19    Clark Reed                        Ligonier  IN         5777   49      219        59:14.8      9:33/M
      20    Rich Walker                       Indianapolis  IN     5950   46      311      1:06:42.1     10:45/M
      21    Erik Watson                       New Haven  IN        6046   45      317      1:07:24.2     10:52/M
      22    Gurumurthy Srinivasan             Fort Wayne  IN       5882   47      338      1:10:33.5     11:23/M
      23    Matthew Capozza                   Huntington  IN       5231   46      352      1:12:34.2     11:42/M
      24    Joel Wilhelm                      Fort Wayne  IN       5976   45      379      1:24:34.8     13:38/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN       5416   52       23        42:47.1      6:54/M
       2    Michael Troyer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5926   52       32        44:16.7      7:08/M
       3    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN       5452   54       47        46:17.9      7:28/M
       4    Dave Pennetta                     Fort Wayne  IN       5727   50       50        46:34.0      7:31/M
       5    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN       5463   52       66        47:53.2      7:43/M
       6    Joseph Obringer                   Decatur  IN          5693   50       67        48:23.5      7:48/M
       7    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN       5665   54       74        49:02.2      7:55/M
       8    Jeffrey Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN       5647   54       79        49:49.3      8:02/M
       9    Brian Myers                       Decatur  IN          5678   52       83        49:57.0      8:03/M
      10    Chris Ruckman                     Fort Wayne           6071   50       96        51:18.7      8:16/M
      11    Tom Wuest                         Ft. Wayne  IN        5999   51      107        52:03.8      8:24/M
      12    Kent Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN       5413   51      113        52:27.8      8:28/M
      13    Duane Schuman                     Ft. Wayne  IN        5843   51      124        53:08.6      8:34/M
      14    Jim Bougher                       Fort Wayne  IN       5189   53      126        53:13.5      8:35/M
      15    Curtis Stauffer                   Churubusco  IN       5884   51      135        53:55.6      8:42/M
      16    Alex MacHado                      Fort Wayne  IN       5616   53      137        54:06.6      8:44/M
      17    Marvin Eady Jr                    Fort Wayne  IN       6083   52      151        55:02.5      8:53/M
      18    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN           5183   54      171        55:59.5      9:02/M
      19    Scott Harden                      Fort Wayne  IN       5444   50      179        56:19.0      9:05/M
      20    Mark Kundo                        Fort Wayne  IN       5574   50      181        56:27.3      9:06/M
      21    Mark Johnson                      Leo  IN              5526   54      195        57:11.9      9:13/M
      22    John Yuszchak                     Fort Wayne  IN       6005   54      199        57:50.2      9:20/M
      23    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN       5234   51      200        57:54.4      9:20/M
      24    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       5658   54      207        58:26.2      9:25/M
      25    Tim Saalfrank                     Fort Wayne  IN       5811   52      214        58:46.8      9:29/M
      26    Robert Buesching                  Fort Wayne  IN       5219   51      220        59:25.2      9:35/M
      27    Mike Sackett                      Bronson  MI          5812   50      223        59:34.1      9:36/M
      28    Dwayne Gray                       Fort Wayne  IN       5408   53      227        59:52.5      9:39/M
      29    Dan Horwedel                      Fort Wayne  IN       5493   52      269      1:02:36.2     10:06/M
      30    Tony Everidge                     Hudson  IN           5326   50      273      1:02:48.4     10:08/M
      31    Michael Vawter                    Fort Wayne  IN       5937   51      278      1:03:09.4     10:11/M
      32    Andy Oshaughnessy                 Fort Wayne  IN       5707   53      280      1:03:29.4     10:14/M
      33    Andrew Barry                      Fort Wayne  IN       6058   50      302      1:05:18.1     10:32/M
      34    Brent Spindler                    Monroeville  IN      5877   53      305      1:05:35.9     10:35/M
      35    Randy Grote                       Fort Wayne  IN       5417   52      315      1:06:50.3     10:47/M
      36    David Krueckeberg                 Decatur  IN          5572   54      320      1:08:09.2     11:00/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chuck Brown                       Bluffton  IN         5211   59       49        46:30.5      7:30/M
       2    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN       5311   58       55        47:01.7      7:35/M
       3    Raymond Gildner                   Fort Wayne  IN       5395   59       60        47:29.1      7:40/M
       4    Ed Stange                         Fort Wayne  IN       5883   57       61        47:33.2      7:40/M
       5    Bob Womack                        Auburn  IN           5996   58       70        48:45.3      7:52/M
       6    Charlie Schortgen                 Churubusco  IN       5838   57       78        49:42.9      8:01/M
       7    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort Wayne  IN       5375   56       88        50:26.2      8:08/M
       8    Michael Newell                    Warsaw  IN           5682   59       95        50:53.8      8:12/M
       9    Michael Overdahl                  Fort Wayne  IN       5712   55      105        51:55.1      8:22/M
      10    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN       5195   59      139        54:21.0      8:46/M
      11    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN       5802   58      140        54:26.3      8:47/M
      12    Kevin Brennan                     Toledo  OH           5200   56      145        54:39.8      8:49/M
      13    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN        5135   55      162        55:36.3      8:58/M
      14    Chuck Freer                       Auburn  IN           6081   56      166        55:45.6      9:00/M
      15    Alex Klefeker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5556   57      183        56:35.5      9:08/M
      16    Doug Johnston                     Fort Wayne  IN       5531   58      244      1:01:05.9      9:51/M
      17    Joe O'Connor                      Fort Wayne  IN       5696   58      248      1:01:18.8      9:53/M
      18    Kent Schweigel                    Fort Wayne  IN       5845   56      267      1:02:31.0     10:05/M
      19    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN       6084   56      270      1:02:39.3     10:06/M
      20    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN       6013   59      303      1:05:20.3     10:32/M
      21    Thom Horton                       New Haven  IN        5492   56      304      1:05:25.9     10:33/M
      22    Tom Landis                        Churubusco  IN       5582   59      329      1:08:53.9     11:07/M
      23    Roger Grable                      Columbia City  IN    5401   56      362      1:14:57.7     12:05/M
      24    John Hull                         Leo  IN              5507   56      367      1:16:14.0     12:18/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hal Pearson                       Albion  IN           5722   61       30        43:52.3      7:05/M
       2    Bob Sedlmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5850   61       45        45:37.6      7:21/M
       3    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN       5723   64       57        47:15.1      7:37/M
       4    Mike Clendenen                    New Haven  IN        5255   60      100        51:31.3      8:19/M
       5    Todd Seiman                       Fort Wayne  IN       5852   61      185        56:42.0      9:09/M
       6    Takahiro Nawafune                 Fort Wayne  IN       5680   60      221        59:25.4      9:35/M
       7    Stephen Hilker                    Fort Wayne  IN       5465   60      231      1:00:01.0      9:41/M
       8    James Kirlin                      Fort Wayne  IN       5555   60      234      1:00:13.4      9:43/M
       9    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN       5173   62      268      1:02:32.0     10:05/M
      10    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN       5649   60      294      1:04:22.2     10:23/M
      11    Tom O'Malley                      Fort Wayne  IN       6073   64      336      1:09:40.8     11:14/M
      12    John David McPherson              Fort Wayne  IN       6028   62      386      1:33:57.5     15:09/M
      13    Timothy Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       5675   60      392      1:51:45.7     18:01/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN       5552   66       43        45:28.0      7:20/M
       2    Jim Scott                         Angola  IN           5846   67      102        51:41.1      8:20/M
       3    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN       5743   66      238      1:00:53.6      9:49/M
       4    Rich Stephenson                   Monroeville  IN      5895   68      322      1:08:24.1     11:02/M
       5    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN       5741   67      339      1:10:42.1     11:24/M
       6    Dan Barnes                        Hoagland  IN         5151   66      383      1:27:10.3     14:04/M
       7    Steve Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN       5415   66      389      1:44:12.5     16:48/M

Male 70 to 75

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Adkison                     Fort Wayne  IN       6092   71      224        59:37.9      9:37/M
       2    David Biglands                    Fort Wayne  IN       5171   73      264      1:02:22.7     10:04/M

Male 76 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN          5445   77      301      1:05:14.6     10:31/M
       2    Curtis Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN       5689   84      387      1:34:03.3     15:10/M