River City Rat Race

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2015


eRunner Timing and Results
10K

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jacob Doctor                      Fort Wayne  IN       5301    29   M       1 Top Fin             16:52.3      5:26/M
      2    Andrew Zehr                       Fort Wayne  IN       6006    17   M       1 17-19               17:36.3      5:41/M
      3    Cooper Green                      Huntertown  IN       5410    15   M       1 15-16               17:39.2      5:42/M
      4    Conner Marsh                      Fort Wayne  IN       5622    15   M       2 15-16               17:50.5      5:45/M
      5    Ben Linehan                       Fort Wayne  IN       5604    26   M       1 25-29               17:51.8      5:45/M
      6    Mark Furkis                       Ligonier  IN         5368    60   M       1 60-64               18:29.9      5:58/M
      7    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN       5158    17   M       2 17-19               18:38.1      6:01/M
      8    Grant Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       5868    16   M       3 15-16               18:39.8      6:01/M
      9    Dianna Fox                        Geneva  IN           5355    34   F       1 Top Fin             19:51.6      6:24/M
     10    Adam Odorizzi                     Fort Wayne  IN       5702    27   M       2 25-29               19:54.2      6:25/M
     11    Jason Clagg                       Fort Wayne  IN       5250    38   M       1 35-39               20:06.1      6:29/M
     12    Tim Derose                        Fort Wayne  IN       5294    13   M       1 13-14               20:13.2      6:31/M
     13    Grant Daily                       Fort Wayne  IN       6077    32   M       1 30-34               20:16.1      6:32/M
     14    Branden Kolvoord                  Churubusco  IN       6015    14   M       2 13-14               20:23.5      6:35/M
     15    Gina Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN       5809    33   F       1 30-34               20:24.5      6:35/M
     16    Atticus Wiseman                   Fort Wayne  IN       5981    13   M       3 13-14               20:31.6      6:37/M
     17    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN          5855    57   M       1 55-59               20:39.0      6:40/M
     18    David Hernandez                   Fort Wayne  IN       5458    39   M       2 35-39               20:39.2      6:40/M
     19    Melissa Bosma                     Fort Wayne  IN       5188    33   F       2 30-34               20:49.7      6:43/M
     20    Quentin Cox                       Fort Wayne  IN       5263    11   M       1 11-12               21:06.3      6:48/M
     21    Allen Gustrowsky                                       5421    12   M       2 11-12               21:07.4      6:49/M
     22    Kaleb Berghoff                    Spencerville  IN     5163    13   M       4 13-14               21:19.2      6:53/M
     23    Chance Hinkle                     Garrett  IN          5470    14   M       5 13-14               21:34.3      6:57/M
     24    Katie Walther                     Fort Wayne  IN       5959    13   F       1 13-14               21:35.8      6:58/M
     25    Zachary Johnson                                        5530    15   M       4 15-16               21:36.1      6:58/M
     26    Mike Slaubaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN       6026    55   M       2 55-59               21:37.0      6:58/M
     27    Gabe Steenman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5887    10   M       1  1-10               21:38.6      6:59/M
     28    Adam Cox                          Fort Wayne  IN       5260    41   M       1 40-44               21:41.7      7:00/M
     29    Doug Phillips                     Markle  IN           5738    54   M       1 50-54               21:44.8      7:01/M
     30    Trevor Armstrong                                       5134    13   M       6 13-14               21:51.2      7:03/M
     31    Shawn Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN       5380    30   M       2 30-34               21:55.4      7:04/M
     32    Tony Marsh                        Fort Wayne  IN       5623    45   M       1 45-49               21:57.2      7:05/M
     33    Noah Maskal                       Fort Wayne  IN       5628    12   M       3 11-12               22:01.1      7:06/M
     34    Jacob Sauer                       Fort Wayne  IN       5819    34   M       3 30-34               22:01.7      7:06/M
     35    Donald Mumaw                      Fort Wayne  IN       5671    25   M       3 25-29               22:02.8      7:06/M
     36    Heather Phillips                  Markle  IN           5739    18   F       1 17-19               22:05.8      7:07/M
     37    Paige Aselage                     Huntertown  IN       5139    12   F       1 11-12               22:06.1      7:08/M
     38    Harley Zieknski                   Fort Wayne  IN       6074    32   M       4 30-34               22:14.0      7:10/M
     39    Jeff Bauer                        Angola  IN           5153    55   M       3 55-59               22:19.6      7:12/M
     40    Nathan Schlutz                    Fort Wayne  IN       6049    13   M       7 13-14               22:21.4      7:13/M
     41    Eli Jordan                        Fort Wayne  IN       5536    13   M       8 13-14               22:45.3      7:20/M
     42    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN       5131    32   F       3 30-34               22:46.0      7:21/M
     43    Jacob Hinen                       Columbia City  IN    5468    16   M       5 15-16               22:47.7      7:21/M
     44    Jorie Brandt                      Fort Wayne  IN       6043    10   M       2  1-10               22:59.0      7:25/M
     45    Bruce Kingsbury                   Fort Wayne  IN       5553    56   M       4 55-59               22:59.0      7:25/M
     46    Karly Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN       5329    12   F       2 11-12               23:02.2      7:26/M
     47    James Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN       5327    43   M       2 40-44               23:03.1      7:26/M
     48    Kenneth Garmenn                   Auburn  IN           5382    34   M       5 30-34               23:10.0      7:28/M
     49    Liza Ray                          Angola  IN           5774    36   F       1 35-39               23:15.1      7:30/M
     50    Jeremy Ashton                     Fort Wayne  IN       5142    13   M       9 13-14               23:18.0      7:31/M
     51    Eli McInturff                     Fort Wayne  IN       6020    12   M       4 11-12               23:22.6      7:32/M
     52    Luke Walker                       Fort Wayne  IN       5949    27   M       4 25-29               23:23.7      7:33/M
     53    Daniel Przybyla                   South Bend  IN       6032    39   M       3 35-39               23:28.4      7:34/M
     54    James Ball                        New Haven  IN        5147    47   M       2 45-49               23:31.9      7:35/M
     55    Gretchen Witmer                   Roanoke  IN          5984    12   F       3 11-12               23:35.5      7:36/M
     56    Terry Wooster                     Angola  IN           5998    58   M       5 55-59               23:42.4      7:39/M
     57    Nick Rich                         Fort Wayne  IN       5791    38   M       4 35-39               23:45.4      7:40/M
     58    Tim Pavlina                       Fort Wayne  IN       5721    34   M       6 30-34               23:52.2      7:42/M
     59    Carlas Hinkle II                  Garrett  IN          5471    39   M       5 35-39               23:52.4      7:42/M
     60    Elisabeth Kolkman                 Fort Wayne  IN       5564    15   F       1 15-16               23:58.1      7:44/M
     61    Heather Delon                     Fort Wayne  IN       5291    26   F       1 25-29               24:04.6      7:46/M
     62    Abby Mays                         Fort Wayne  IN       5631    12   F       4 11-12               24:07.2      7:47/M
     63    Michael Walters                   Angola  IN           5958    47   M       3 45-49               24:08.8      7:47/M
     64    Joseph Hammes                     Fort Wayne  IN       5439    10   M       3  1-10               24:18.3      7:50/M
     65    David Huhn                        Fort Wayne  IN       5504    47   M       4 45-49               24:25.9      7:53/M
     66    Luke Hoffman                      Wolcottville  IN     5482    30   M       7 30-34               24:27.8      7:53/M
     67    Keihland Haft                     Fort Wayne           5432    10   M       4  1-10               24:37.1      7:56/M
     68    John Patty                        Fort Wayne  IN       5720    30   M       8 30-34               24:37.9      7:56/M
     69    Stephanie Goodman                 Fort Wayne  IN       5398    40   F       1 40-44               24:39.6      7:57/M
     70    Aaron Gaff                        Fort Wayne  IN       5370    39   M       6 35-39               24:40.3      7:57/M
     71    Elise Huhn                        Fort Wayne  IN       5505    12   F       5 11-12               24:46.8      7:59/M
     72    Chandler Marsh                    Fort Wayne  IN       5621    11   M       5 11-12               24:47.6      8:00/M
     73    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN       5650    56   M       6 55-59               24:48.9      8:00/M
     74    Lucas O'Connor                                         5697    10   M       5  1-10               24:49.0      8:00/M
     75    Adrianne Oyer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5714    25   F       2 25-29               24:49.5      8:00/M
     76    Hannah Monnier                    Fort Wayne  IN       6094    17   F       2 17-19               24:54.1      8:02/M
     77    Greg Glasper                      Fort Wayne  IN       5397    43   M       3 40-44               24:59.7      8:04/M
     78    Konrad Urberg                     Fort Wayne  IN       5931    43   M       4 40-44               25:02.0      8:05/M
     79    Brendan Mensch                    Fort Wayne  IN       5640    30   M       9 30-34               25:08.5      8:06/M
     80    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN       5347    53   M       2 50-54               25:16.8      8:09/M
     81    Lucia Gray                        Fort Wayne  IN       5036     9   F       1  1-10               25:24.9      8:12/M
     82    Scott Hobbie                      Fort Wayne  IN       5477    28   M       5 25-29               25:25.7      8:12/M
     83    Gina Gray                         Fort Wayne  IN       5409    34   F       4 30-34               25:25.7      8:12/M
     84    John Weimer                       Fort Wayne  IN       6037    35   M       7 35-39               25:32.5      8:14/M
     85    Zoe Davis                         Fort Wayne  IN       5285    14   F       2 13-14               25:34.2      8:15/M
     86    Dawn Fontaine                     Fort Wayne  IN       5346    51   F       1 50-54               25:39.8      8:16/M
     87    Rachele Jordan                    Fort Wayne  IN       5538    40   F       2 40-44               25:49.9      8:20/M
     88    Jeffrey Myers                     Fort Wayne  IN       5679    54   M       3 50-54               25:49.9      8:20/M
     89    Eric Dorman                       Fort Wayne  IN       5304    45   M       5 45-49               25:52.1      8:21/M
     90    Scott Anderson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5129    45   M       6 45-49               25:53.3      8:21/M
     91    Parker Hamman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5437    10   M       6  1-10               25:57.0      8:22/M
     92    Karsten Ball                      New Haven  IN        5148    15   M       6 15-16               26:01.4      8:24/M
     93    Bella Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       6103    17   F       3 17-19               26:10.8      8:26/M
     94    Jason Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5982    44   M       5 40-44               26:11.8      8:27/M
     95    Julia Broerman                    Fort Wayne  IN       5207    13   F       3 13-14               26:13.5      8:27/M
     96    Brad Crowe                        Waterloo  IN         5269    22   M       1 20-24               26:19.4      8:29/M
     97    Olivia Eisaman                    Fort Wayne  IN       5316    14   F       4 13-14               26:20.8      8:30/M
     98    Aly Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       5989    12   F       6 11-12               26:21.0      8:30/M
     99    Christian Urberg                  Fort Wayne  IN       5930     8   M       7  1-10               26:21.5      8:30/M
    100    Betsy McInturff                   Fort Wayne  IN       6019    35   F       2 35-39               26:23.8      8:31/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Alissa Reed                       Fort Wayne  IN       5776    36   F       3 35-39               26:24.0      8:31/M
    102    Kim Armstrong                     Garrett  IN          5132    37   F       4 35-39               26:26.4      8:32/M
    103    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN       5764    31   M      10 30-34               26:26.4      8:32/M
    104    Rachyl Berghoff                   Spencerville  IN     5005    10   F       2  1-10               26:30.6      8:33/M
    105    Meron Kilgus                      Grabill  IN          5049    11   F       7 11-12               26:35.0      8:35/M
    106    Chloe Hogue                       Ft. Wayne  IN        5040    10   F       3  1-10               26:35.2      8:35/M
    107    Laura Hogue                       Ft. Wayne  IN        5485    43   F       3 40-44               26:35.5      8:35/M
    108    Isabel Knight                     Monroeville  IN      6055    14   F       5 13-14               26:49.2      8:39/M
    109    Shannon Jones                     Fort Wayne  IN       5535    43   F       4 40-44               26:50.3      8:39/M
    110    Katelyn Woenker                   Fort Wayne  IN       5990    12   F       8 11-12               26:50.4      8:39/M
    111    Maria Cavacini                    Fort Wayne  IN       5235    13   F       6 13-14               26:50.6      8:39/M
    112    Riley Chodak                      Fort Wayne  IN       5247    13   F       7 13-14               26:54.1      8:41/M
    113    Marissa Schneider                 Fort Wayne  IN       5833    22   F       1 20-24               27:00.5      8:43/M
    114    Isabelle Quick                    Fort Wayne  IN       5762    13   F       8 13-14               27:01.5      8:43/M
    115    Greg Lawrence                     New Haven  IN        5588    58   M       7 55-59               27:01.6      8:43/M
    116    Aidan Reinders                                         5635    12   M       6 11-12               27:10.8      8:46/M
    117    Gretchen Schilb                   Fort Wayne  IN       5826    51   F       2 50-54               27:14.2      8:47/M
    118    Cassandra Smith                   Fort Wayne  IN       5864    10   F       4  1-10               27:18.0      8:48/M
    119    Amy Mays                          Fort Wayne  IN       5632    42   F       5 40-44               27:18.8      8:48/M
    120    Stephanie Holler                  Columbia City  IN    5488    30   F       5 30-34               27:22.6      8:50/M
    121    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN       5399    53   F       3 50-54               27:23.0      8:50/M
    122    Stacey Grashoff                   Ft Wayne  IN         5406    18   F       4 17-19               27:25.5      8:51/M
    123    Ella Grashoff                     Ft Wayne  IN         5405    11   F       9 11-12               27:25.5      8:51/M
    124    David Smith                       Fort Wayne           5866    67   M       1 65-69               27:26.9      8:51/M
    125    Dan Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       5942    57   M       8 55-59               27:31.6      8:53/M
    126    Joshua Wolfe                      Fort Wayne  IN       5993    16   M       7 15-16               27:35.7      8:54/M
    127    Emily Sylvester                   Fort Wayne  IN       5908    41   F       6 40-44               27:46.8      8:57/M
    128    Karla Laukhuf                     Haviland  OH         5586    40   F       7 40-44               27:47.8      8:58/M
    129    Jeff Berry                        Stroh  IN            5168    57   M       9 55-59               27:50.4      8:59/M
    130    Rachael Masten                    Fort Wayne  IN       5630    40   F       8 40-44               27:50.6      8:59/M
    131    Ethan Masten                      Fort Wayne  IN       5629    17   M       3 17-19               27:51.8      8:59/M
    132    Addison Knoblauch                 Fort Wayne  IN       5051    10   F       5  1-10               27:51.8      8:59/M
    133    Kelly Gustrowsky                                       5427    15   F       2 15-16               27:52.8      8:59/M
    134    Alivia Gustrowsky                 Brownsburg  IN       5420    13   F       9 13-14               27:53.1      9:00/M
    135    Yaritza Pena                      Ligonier  IN         5726    22   F       2 20-24               27:55.0      9:00/M
    136    Amber Knoblauch                   Fort Wayne  IN       5560    40   F       9 40-44               28:00.3      9:02/M
    137    Lindsay Petersen                  Fort Wayne  IN       5733    33   F       6 30-34               28:00.7      9:02/M
    138    Scott Hanni                       Ossian  IN           5441    38   M       8 35-39               28:01.1      9:02/M
    139    Ava Leimkuhler                    Fort Wayne  IN       6017    11   F      10 11-12               28:01.5      9:02/M
    140    Meredith Leimkuhler               Fort Wayne  IN       5592    42   F      10 40-44               28:02.2      9:03/M
    141    Trisha Hill                       Butler  IN           5467    39   F       5 35-39               28:07.8      9:04/M
    142    Andy Hill                         Butler  IN           5466    46   M       7 45-49               28:07.9      9:04/M
    143    Lisa Beringer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5165    45   F       1 45-49               28:11.1      9:05/M
    144    Christine Hudson                  Fort Wayne  IN       6031    42   F      11 40-44               28:12.3      9:06/M
    145    Karen Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN       5328    42   F      12 40-44               28:12.3      9:06/M
    146    Jennifer Rich                     Fort Wayne  IN       5790    38   F       6 35-39               28:13.2      9:06/M
    147    Benjamin Johnson                  Fort Wayne  IN       5521    11   M       7 11-12               28:17.5      9:07/M
    148    Shelly Deck                       Fort Wayne  IN       5289    43   F      13 40-44               28:26.9      9:10/M
    149    Lori Schneider                    Corunna  MI          5832    54   F       4 50-54               28:27.0      9:11/M
    150    Karen Williams                    Huntington  IN       5978    37   F       7 35-39               28:32.4      9:12/M
    151    Joseph Moran                      Fort Wayne  IN       6078    10   M       8  1-10               28:34.4      9:13/M
    152    George Petersen                   Fort Wayne  IN       5732    64   M       2 60-64               28:37.1      9:14/M
    153    Steven Walter                     Fort Wayne  IN       5956    56   M      10 55-59               28:41.7      9:15/M
    154    Carrie Feipel                     Fort Wayne  IN       5336    30   F       7 30-34               28:49.2      9:18/M
    155    Angie Garcia                      Fort Wayne  IN       5377    37   F       8 35-39               28:50.1      9:18/M
    156    Heather Berkshire                 Fort Wayne  IN       5166    37   F       9 35-39               28:50.5      9:18/M
    157    Kristine Lill                     Fort Wayne  IN       5601    46   F       2 45-49               28:52.9      9:19/M
    158    Samantha Aselage                  Huntertown  IN       5140     8   F       6  1-10               28:58.7      9:21/M
    159    John Kravec                       Fort Wayne  IN       6076    45   M       8 45-49               28:59.1      9:21/M
    160    Rebecca Rinehart                  Fort Wayne  IN       5793    37   F      10 35-39               29:01.3      9:22/M
    161    Mike Wolfe                        Fort Wayne  IN       5994    46   M       9 45-49               29:12.0      9:25/M
    162    Marvin Sorg                       Fort Wayne  IN       5875    61   M       3 60-64               29:16.2      9:26/M
    163    Hayleigh Jewell                   Woodburn  IN         5516    10   F       7  1-10               29:17.8      9:27/M
    164    Rose Rauch                        Fort Wayne  IN       5771    39   F      11 35-39               29:18.1      9:27/M
    165    Bridget Clements                  Fort Wayne  IN       5254    42   F      14 40-44               29:21.0      9:28/M
    166    Owen Newsom                       Bluffton  IN         5684    11   M       8 11-12               29:21.4      9:28/M
    167    Kristin Huff                      Fort Wayne  IN       5498    44   F      15 40-44               29:28.8      9:30/M
    168    Jeff Ashton                       Fort Wayne  IN       5141    48   M      10 45-49               29:30.5      9:31/M
    169    Dean Cutshall                     Fort Wayne  IN       5277    71   M       1 70-75               29:31.7      9:31/M
    170    Leah Force                                             5353    16   F       3 15-16               29:35.4      9:33/M
    171    Angie Dirr                        Hudson  IN           5298    38   F      12 35-39               29:41.2      9:35/M
    172    Steven York                       Fort Wayne  IN       6003    37   M       9 35-39               29:41.4      9:35/M
    173    Rhonda Phillips                   Markle  IN           5740    47   F       3 45-49               29:54.8      9:39/M
    174    Mark Hammes                       Fort Wayne  IN       5440    47   M      11 45-49               29:56.3      9:39/M
    175    Ed Lill                                                5600    52   M       4 50-54               29:59.7      9:40/M
    176    Katy Jordan                       Fort Wayne  IN       5537    27   F       3 25-29               30:00.3      9:41/M
    177    Kendall Robison                   Fort Wayne  IN       5087     9   F       8  1-10               30:01.8      9:41/M
    178    Michelle Witmer                                        5986    46   F       4 45-49               30:03.6      9:42/M
    179    Marshall Scott                    Ft Wayne  IN         5848    21   M       2 20-24               30:05.5      9:42/M
    180    Heathet Drummond                  Markle  IN           5306    36   F      13 35-39               30:06.3      9:43/M
    181    Buffy Thomas                      Fort Wayne  IN       5917    46   F       5 45-49               30:16.3      9:46/M
    182    Brenda Stoffel                    Roanoke  IN          5899    52   F       5 50-54               30:16.8      9:46/M
    183    Isabel Chesney-Jordan             Fort Wayne  IN       5245    10   F       9  1-10               30:17.7      9:46/M
    184    Caroline Chesney                  Fort Wayne  IN       5244    46   F       6 45-49               30:18.2      9:46/M
    185    Tia Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       5943    57   F       1 55-59               30:33.6      9:51/M
    186    Emily Hoff                        Roanoke  IN          5478    25   F       4 25-29               30:33.9      9:51/M
    187    Morgahn Butler                    Payne  OH            5226    13   F      10 13-14               30:36.2      9:52/M
    188    Katie Schubert                    Fort Wayne  IN       5095     9   F      10  1-10               30:46.4      9:55/M
    189    Bruce Schubert                    Fort Wayne  IN       5842    42   M       6 40-44               30:46.5      9:55/M
    190    Sue Vangorderruich                Fort Wayne  IN       5934    55   F       2 55-59               30:47.4      9:56/M
    191    Don Cox                           Fort Wayne  IN       5261    54   M       5 50-54               30:47.8      9:56/M
    192    Katie Barnard                     Ft. Wayne  IN        5150    52   F       6 50-54               30:51.8      9:57/M
    193    Katharine Beuchel                 Fort Wayne  IN       5169    14   F      11 13-14               30:56.3      9:59/M
    194    Amelia Ervin                      Fort Wayne  IN       5031     9   F      11  1-10               31:06.8     10:02/M
    195    Heidi Lengacher                   Fort Wayne  IN       5595    25   F       5 25-29               31:06.9     10:02/M
    196    Annie Bobilya                     Fort Wayne  IN       5177    61   F       1 60-64               31:07.5     10:02/M
    197    Ken Ervin                         Fort Wayne  IN       5323    37   M      10 35-39               31:07.6     10:02/M
    198    Jennifer Snell                    Fort Wayne  IN       5872    30   F       8 30-34               31:08.7     10:03/M
    199    Quinn Farver                      Fort Wayne  IN       5334    56   M      11 55-59               31:17.8     10:05/M
    200    Dawn Farver                       Fort Wayne  IN       5333    54   F       7 50-54               31:17.9     10:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Michelle Pyles                    Huntington  IN       5760    35   F      14 35-39               31:18.8     10:06/M
    202    Amber Arnold                      Fort Wayne  IN       5136    28   F       6 25-29               31:21.4     10:07/M
    203    Audra Reinders                    Fort Wayne  IN       5784    32   F       9 30-34               31:21.5     10:07/M
    204    Melissa Boothman                  Huntington  IN       5185    35   F      15 35-39               31:21.8     10:07/M
    205    Ron Menze                         Fort Wayne  IN       5641    59   M      12 55-59               31:25.5     10:08/M
    206    Tracy Brooks                      Fort Wayne  IN       5208    46   F       7 45-49               31:28.0     10:09/M
    207    Rachel Brooks                     Fort Wayne  IN       5011    10   F      12  1-10               31:28.1     10:09/M
    208    Emma Wolfe                        Fort Wayne  IN       5992    18   F       5 17-19               31:28.5     10:09/M
    209    Shea Biglands                     Fort Wayne  IN       5172    18   F       6 17-19               31:29.0     10:09/M
    210    Sara Craig                        Fort Wayne  IN       5264    43   F      16 40-44               31:30.4     10:10/M
    211    Crista Elias                      Churubusco  IN       5317    35   F      16 35-39               31:30.7     10:10/M
    212    Amy Miller                        Fort Wayne  IN       5655    42   F      17 40-44               31:32.1     10:10/M
    213    Catie Gruver                      Fort Wayne  IN       6035    15   F       4 15-16               31:32.4     10:10/M
    214    Jeff Davis                        For Wayne  IN        5284    47   M      12 45-49               31:34.1     10:11/M
    215    Marsha Gehring                    Ossian  IN           5387    61   F       2 60-64               31:35.4     10:11/M
    216    Megan Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN       5835    40   F      18 40-44               31:42.2     10:14/M
    217    Michael Roeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5800    57   M      13 55-59               31:50.3     10:16/M
    218    John Arnold                       Fort Wayne  IN       5137    45   M      13 45-49               31:50.9     10:16/M
    219    Jenifer Aselage                   Huntertown  IN       5138    36   F      17 35-39               31:52.2     10:17/M
    220    Rachel Steinbacher                Columbia City  IN    5894    15   F       5 15-16               31:57.8     10:18/M
    221    Tonja Ashton                      Fort Wayne  IN       5143    48   F       8 45-49               31:57.9     10:18/M
    222    Joe Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN    5893    52   M       6 50-54               31:59.6     10:19/M
    223    Steve Butler Sr.                  Fort Wayne In  IN    5227    69   M       2 65-69               31:59.7     10:19/M
    224    William Larsen                    Fort Wayne  IN       5584    27   M       6 25-29               32:06.6     10:21/M
    225    Hannah Keller                     Fort Wayne  IN       5048    10   F      13  1-10               32:11.2     10:23/M
    226    Benjamin Keller                   Fort Wayne  IN       5546    34   M      11 30-34               32:12.4     10:23/M
    227    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN       5206    49   F       9 45-49               32:13.8     10:24/M
    228    Samantha Freistroffer             Fort Wayne  IN       5361    20   F       3 20-24               32:15.1     10:24/M
    229    Kerry Bodie                       New Haven  IN        5179    30   F      10 30-34               32:17.4     10:25/M
    230    Barrie Peterson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5734    73   M       2 70-75               32:27.6     10:28/M
    231    Catherine Sallaz                  Ft Wayne  IN         5816    54   F       8 50-54               32:33.0     10:30/M
    232    Jodi Leamon                       Fort Wayne  IN       5589    40   F      19 40-44               32:35.4     10:31/M
    233    Elizabeth Hormann                 Fort Wayne  IN       5041     8   F      14  1-10               32:36.6     10:31/M
    234    Joe Cechvala                      Fort Wayne  IN       5236    42   M       7 40-44               32:38.6     10:32/M
    235    Jane Sweigert                     Fort Wayne  IN       5108     9   F      15  1-10               32:39.5     10:32/M
    236    Angie Hormann                     Fort Wayne  IN       5490    37   F      18 35-39               32:40.1     10:32/M
    237    Leslie Peel                       Corunna  IN          5725    43   F      20 40-44               32:40.2     10:32/M
    238    Kate Sweigert                     Fort Wayne  IN       5904    34   F      11 30-34               32:40.6     10:32/M
    239    Isabelle Parker                   Fort Wayne  IN       5075     8   F      16  1-10               32:41.5     10:33/M
    240    Ken Daiss                         Fort Wayne  IN       5279    56   M      14 55-59               32:46.5     10:34/M
    241    Halle Gustrowsky                  Brownsburg  IN       5425    11   F      11 11-12               32:54.2     10:37/M
    242    Diann Solloway                    Fort Wayne  IN       5874    50   F       9 50-54               32:59.7     10:38/M
    243    Laura Ehle                        Fort Wayne  IN       6062    49   F      10 45-49               32:59.8     10:38/M
    244    Hollie Lobrillo                   Fort Wayne  IN       5611    25   F       7 25-29               33:00.1     10:39/M
    245    Jane Horwedel                     Fort Wayne  IN       5494    51   F      10 50-54               33:04.8     10:40/M
    246    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN         5313    48   F      11 45-49               33:06.6     10:41/M
    247    Erin Chapla                       Fort Wayne  IN       5241    41   F      21 40-44               33:08.8     10:41/M
    248    Mary McArdle                      New Haven  IN        5633    59   F       3 55-59               33:14.0     10:43/M
    249    Hannah Lickey                     New Haven  IN        5599    19   F       7 17-19               33:14.3     10:43/M
    250    David Bulanda                     Fort Wayne  IN       5220    36   M      11 35-39               33:16.1     10:44/M
    251    Theresa Bulanda                   Fort Wayne  IN       5013     9   F      17  1-10               33:16.2     10:44/M
    252    Kristina Dearing                  Fort Wayne  IN       5288    43   F      22 40-44               33:17.4     10:44/M
    253    Mya Gustrowsky                    Brownsburg  IN       5429     8   F      18  1-10               33:20.7     10:45/M
    254    Lisa Gustrowsky                   Brownsburg  IN       5428    40   F      23 40-44               33:21.1     10:45/M
    255    Kim Hartman                       Fort Wayne  IN       5447    42   F      24 40-44               33:21.2     10:45/M
    256    Michael Theurer                   Saint Joe  IN        5914    59   M      15 55-59               33:22.4     10:46/M
    257    Tom Swihart                       Fort Wayne  IN       5906    66   M       3 65-69               33:25.8     10:47/M
    258    Myah Hibiske                      Fort Wayne  IN       5039    10   F      19  1-10               33:37.6     10:51/M
    259    Janelle Hibiske                   Fort Wayne  IN       5464    36   F      19 35-39               33:37.6     10:51/M
    260    Peggy Schlutz                     Fort Wayne  IN       6050    49   F      12 45-49               33:39.5     10:51/M
    261    Vicki Troyer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5927    51   F      11 50-54               33:43.3     10:53/M
    262    Olivia Lashure                    Fort Wayne  IN       5054    10   F      20  1-10               33:48.3     10:54/M
    263    Erica Shovlin                     Fort Wayne  IN       5859    34   F      12 30-34               33:49.5     10:55/M
    264    Dan Lashure                       Fort Wayne  IN       5585    43   M       8 40-44               33:49.7     10:55/M
    265    Elizabeth Roebel                  Fort Wayne  IN       5799    33   F      13 30-34               33:50.4     10:55/M
    266    Kristina Urberg                   Fort Wayne  IN       5932    12   F      12 11-12               33:52.4     10:55/M
    267    Elizabeth Craig                   Fort Wayne  IN       5024    10   F      21  1-10               33:53.0     10:56/M
    268    Danielle Urbine                   Fort Wayne  IN       5933    31   F      14 30-34               33:54.8     10:56/M
    269    Jamie Hamman                      Fort Wayne  IN       5436    35   F      20 35-39               33:55.9     10:56/M
    270    Matt Schiffeneder                 Harlan  IN           5825    35   M      12 35-39               33:59.9     10:58/M
    271    Haile Schiffeneder                Harlan  IN           5092     8   F      22  1-10               34:00.2     10:58/M
    272    Valerie Reinking                  Fort Wayne  IN       5786    34   F      15 30-34               34:00.7     10:58/M
    273    Kasey Reinking                    Fort Wayne  IN       5082     8   F      23  1-10               34:00.7     10:58/M
    274    Jordan Brown                      Fort Wayne  IN       5212    31   M      12 30-34               34:05.8     11:00/M
    275    Marissa Freson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5362    28   F       8 25-29               34:06.9     11:00/M
    276    Richard Sangiacom                 Leo  IN              6104    49   M      14 45-49               34:08.0     11:01/M
    277    Tara Jackson                      South Whitley  IN    5511    42   F      25 40-44               34:08.4     11:01/M
    278    Liliana Sangiacomo                Leo  IN              5090    10   F      24  1-10               34:08.4     11:01/M
    279    Kaylee Scott                                           5847    17   F       8 17-19               34:08.6     11:01/M
    280    Walter Booker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5184    39   M      13 35-39               34:11.8     11:02/M
    281    Bob Downing                       Fort Wayne  IN       5305    72   M       3 70-75               34:38.3     11:10/M
    282    Jonathan Hoban                    Ft. Wayne  IN        5476    15   M       8 15-16               34:41.4     11:11/M
    283    Jacob Hoban                       Ft Wayne  IN         5475    13   M      10 13-14               34:42.1     11:12/M
    284    Ellie Frauhiger                   Fort Wayne  IN       5357    46   F      13 45-49               34:42.2     11:12/M
    285    Lori Gall                         Hoagland  IN         6039    45   F      14 45-49               34:42.6     11:12/M
    286    Jason McMillan                    Fort Wayne  IN       5637    38   M      14 35-39               34:42.8     11:12/M
    287    Deb Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN    5892    53   F      12 50-54               34:43.4     11:12/M
    288    Bob Sallaz                        Ft Wayne  IN         5815    62   M       4 60-64               34:43.9     11:12/M
    289    Sarah Neuhauser                   Fort Wayne  IN       6048    35   F      21 35-39               34:44.3     11:12/M
    290    Darci Freds                       Fort Wayne  IN       5358    25   F       9 25-29               34:44.4     11:12/M
    291    Sophie Huff                       Fort Wayne  IN       5499    11   F      13 11-12               34:48.0     11:14/M
    292    Marissa Goodwin                   New Haven  IN        5035    11   F      14 11-12               34:49.7     11:14/M
    293    Stephanie Brickley                Bluffton  IN         5202    32   F      16 30-34               34:50.3     11:14/M
    294    Angie Johnson                     Andrews  IN          5520    34   F      17 30-34               35:00.3     11:17/M
    295    Grace Johnson                     Andrews  IN          5047     9   F      25  1-10               35:00.5     11:17/M
    296    Carson Hamman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5435     7   M       9  1-10               35:03.7     11:18/M
    297    Yeye Tin                          Fort Wayne  IN       6102    18   F       9 17-19               35:03.8     11:18/M
    298    Tanya Hetler                      Monroeville  IN      6068    41   F      26 40-44               35:05.7     11:19/M
    299    Gabby Woenker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5121     9   F      26  1-10               35:13.4     11:22/M
    300    Abby Scott                        Fort Wayne  IN       6053    27   F      10 25-29               35:17.9     11:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5948    50   F      13 50-54               35:18.0     11:23/M
    302    Jen Beal                          Fort Wayne  IN       5155    54   F      14 50-54               35:20.8     11:24/M
    303    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN       5265    50   F      15 50-54               35:24.2     11:25/M
    304    Braylon Hansen                    Fort Wayne  IN       5442     7   M      10  1-10               35:25.4     11:25/M
    305    Erin Hansen                       Fort Wayne  IN       5443    35   F      22 35-39               35:25.7     11:25/M
    306    Elsa Dobosz                       Fort Wayne  IN       5027    10   F      27  1-10               35:28.1     11:26/M
    307    Jensen Miguel                     Fort Wayne  IN       5067    10   F      28  1-10               35:30.8     11:27/M
    308    Jennifer Miguel                   Fort Wayne  IN       5653    44   F      27 40-44               35:31.3     11:27/M
    309    Breanne Atkinson                  Fort Wayne  IN       5144    36   F      23 35-39               35:34.6     11:28/M
    310    Maya Atkinson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5003     9   F      29  1-10               35:35.3     11:29/M
    311    Gwen Schneider                    Leo  IN              5831    12   F      15 11-12               35:35.4     11:29/M
    312    Mark Schneider                    Leo  IN              5834    46   M      15 45-49               35:35.5     11:29/M
    313    Tracy Weichselfelder              Fort Wayne  IN       5967    51   F      16 50-54               35:39.2     11:30/M
    314    Emma Charles                      New Haven  IN        5017    10   F      30  1-10               35:40.3     11:30/M
    315    Miley Jewell                      Woodburn  IN         5517     7   F      31  1-10               35:41.5     11:31/M
    316    Brad Stoffer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5900    45   M      16 45-49               35:41.8     11:31/M
    317    Deb Neher                         Roanoke  IN          5681    49   F      15 45-49               35:42.2     11:31/M
    318    Susan Jewell                      Woodburn  IN         5518    39   F      24 35-39               35:42.3     11:31/M
    319    Debra Cunningham                  Gas City  IN         5272    52   F      17 50-54               35:42.7     11:31/M
    320    Lori Locke                        Fort Wayne  IN       5613    43   F      28 40-44               35:47.4     11:33/M
    321    Mary Linn                         Fort Wayne  IN       5607    36   F      25 35-39               35:50.9     11:34/M
    322    Sophia Wallstrom                  Fort Wayne  IN       5114    10   F      32  1-10               35:51.5     11:34/M
    323    Jason Linn                        Fort Wayne  IN       5606    37   M      15 35-39               35:51.6     11:34/M
    324    Robert Wallstrom                  Fort Wayne  IN       5955    49   M      17 45-49               35:51.9     11:34/M
    325    Anita Altman                      Roanoke  IN          5126    56   F       4 55-59               35:52.4     11:34/M
    326    Roxanne Kingsbury                 Fort Wayne  IN       5554    61   F       3 60-64               35:55.1     11:35/M
    327    Angela Porter                     Auburn  IN           5752    35   F      26 35-39               35:58.2     11:36/M
    328    Chris Cunningham                  Gas City  IN         5271    55   M      16 55-59               35:59.4     11:36/M
    329    Karen Klopsch                     Fort Wayne  IN       6064    20   F       4 20-24               36:03.0     11:38/M
    330    Michael Barman                    Fort Wayne  IN       5149    66   M       4 65-69               36:04.0     11:38/M
    331    Liliana Swihart                   New Haven  IN        5109     8   F      33  1-10               36:05.4     11:38/M
    332    Austin Ramirez                    Fort Wayne  IN       5767    14   M      11 13-14               36:06.2     11:39/M
    333    Bev Hoban                         Fort  Wayne  IN      5474    64   F       4 60-64               36:06.2     11:39/M
    334    Devin Brock                       Ft Wayne  IN         5205    13   M      12 13-14               36:06.3     11:39/M
    335    Sara Swihart                      New Haven  IN        5905    33   F      18 30-34               36:06.7     11:39/M
    336    Trinity Wilson                    New Haven  IN        5119     9   F      34  1-10               36:12.3     11:41/M
    337    Team Gotr Schloss                 Fort Wayne  IN       5827    27   F      11 25-29               36:12.4     11:41/M
    338    Hunter Wilson                     New Haven  IN        6099    14   M      13 13-14               36:12.4     11:41/M
    339    Amber Choi                        Fort Wayne  IN       5019    10   F      35  1-10               36:13.1     11:41/M
    340    Janis Krick                       Ossian  IN           5569    64   F       5 60-64               36:13.6     11:41/M
    341    Diana Rhodes                      New Haven  IN        5084     8   F      36  1-10               36:21.7     11:44/M
    342    Robert Burns                      Fort Wayne  IN       6089    48   M      18 45-49               36:23.6     11:44/M
    343    Susan Lemish                      Albion  IN           5594    55   F       5 55-59               36:33.0     11:47/M
    344    Nathan Miner                      Fort Wayne  IN       5659    39   M      16 35-39               36:36.3     11:48/M
    345    Molly Miner                       Fort Wayne  IN       5068     9   F      37  1-10               36:36.5     11:48/M
    346    Erica Pulfer                                           5757    10   F      38  1-10               36:37.1     11:49/M
    347    Brad Pulfer                       Auburn  IN           5756    41   M       9 40-44               36:39.2     11:49/M
    348    Megan Jehle                       Fort Wayne  IN       5045     9   F      39  1-10               36:40.7     11:50/M
    349    Ken Jehle                         Fort Wayne  IN       5514    45   M      19 45-49               36:41.6     11:50/M
    350    Angelina Bayoneta                 Fort Wayne  IN       5154    42   F      29 40-44               36:41.9     11:50/M
    351    Graham Gustrowsky                 Brownsburg  IN       5424     6   M      11  1-10               36:42.7     11:50/M
    352    Jim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN         5312    52   M       7 50-54               36:51.4     11:53/M
    353    Elizabeth Dubose                  New Haven  IN        5029    11   F      16 11-12               36:52.6     11:54/M
    354    Sarah Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN       5379    30   F      19 30-34               36:54.2     11:54/M
    355    Jodi Christle                     Fort Wayne  IN       5248    36   F      27 35-39               36:56.3     11:55/M
    356    Samantha Christle                 Fort Wayne  IN       5021     9   F      40  1-10               36:56.7     11:55/M
    357    Santiago Martinez                 Columbia City  IN    5627    48   M      20 45-49               36:57.6     11:55/M
    358    Heather Reynolds                  Fort Wayne  IN       5788    31   F      20 30-34               37:00.4     11:56/M
    359    Tom Fuelling                      Ft Wayne  IN         5365    65   M       5 65-69               37:03.3     11:57/M
    360    Lydia McCagg                      New Haven  IN        5064    11   F      17 11-12               37:03.6     11:57/M
    361    Efren Vergara                     Fort Wayne  IN       5940    40   M      10 40-44               37:08.4     11:59/M
    362    Amy Gruver                        Fort Wayne  IN       6034    43   F      30 40-44               37:08.7     11:59/M
    363    Greta Graebner                    New Haven  IN        5404    48   F      16 45-49               37:11.6     12:00/M
    364    Susan Link                        Auburn  IN           5605    56   F       6 55-59               37:12.4     12:00/M
    365    Anna Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN       5283    31   F      21 30-34               37:16.1     12:01/M
    366    Joleen Clark                      Columbia City  IN    5252    46   F      17 45-49               37:16.4     12:01/M
    367    Catherine Krouse                  Fort Wayne  IN       5053     8   F      41  1-10               37:19.5     12:02/M
    368    Mike Krouse                       Fort Wayne  IN       6016    35   M      17 35-39               37:19.6     12:02/M
    369    Douglas Dye                       Fort Wayne  IN       5308    48   M      21 45-49               37:24.2     12:04/M
    370    Cynthia Vawter                                         5936    59   F       7 55-59               37:24.4     12:04/M
    371    Hadley Maldeney                   Fort Wayne  IN       5061     8   F      42  1-10               37:27.0     12:05/M
    372    Greg Veerkamp                     Fort Wayne  IN       5939    36   M      18 35-39               37:32.1     12:06/M
    373    Elizabeth Veerkamp                Fort Wayne  IN       5938     6   F      43  1-10               37:32.2     12:06/M
    374    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN       5729    58   M      17 55-59               37:36.6     12:08/M
    375    Missy Maldeney                    Fort Wayne  IN       5618    40   F      31 40-44               37:38.4     12:08/M
    376    Annabelle Sweigert                Fort Wayne  IN       5107     9   F      44  1-10               37:40.9     12:09/M
    377    Audrey Clauser                    Fort Wayne  IN       5253    36   F      28 35-39               37:41.2     12:09/M
    378    Katie Connolly                    Fort Wayne  IN       5023     9   F      45  1-10               37:46.4     12:11/M
    379    Carrie Connolly                   Fort Wayne  IN       5258    42   F      32 40-44               37:46.7     12:11/M
    380    Scott Sovine                      Fort Wayne  IN       5876    58   M      18 55-59               37:56.3     12:14/M
    381    Daniel Johns                      Huntington  IN       5519    49   M      22 45-49               37:59.5     12:15/M
    382    Ella Bock                         Fort Wayne  IN       5007     9   F      46  1-10               38:01.5     12:16/M
    383    Jorja Ramos                       Fort Wayne  IN       5081     9   F      47  1-10               38:01.5     12:16/M
    384    Heather Dye                       Fort Wayne  IN       5309    38   F      29 35-39               38:05.6     12:17/M
    385    Sara Yanner                       Fort Wayne  IN       6001    33   F      22 30-34               38:07.1     12:18/M
    386    Jim Krafcheck                     Fort Wayne  IN       5566    61   M       5 60-64               38:08.9     12:18/M
    387    Robbie Reynolds                   Fort Wayne  IN       5789    36   M      19 35-39               38:39.7     12:28/M
    388    Molly Schwartz                    Fort Wayne  IN       5844    37   F      30 35-39               38:53.9     12:33/M
    389    Lily Schwartz                     Fort Wayne  IN       5096     8   F      48  1-10               38:53.9     12:33/M
    390    Chris Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN       5968    61   F       6 60-64               39:01.1     12:35/M
    391    Ava Maxwell                       Fort Wayne  IN       5062    10   F      49  1-10               39:24.0     12:43/M
    392    Samantha Walden                   Fort Wayne  IN       5113     9   F      50  1-10               39:29.4     12:44/M
    393    Emily Walden                      Fort Wayne  IN       5946    46   F      18 45-49               39:30.0     12:45/M
    394    Diane Little                      Fort Wayne  IN       5610    58   F       8 55-59               39:31.3     12:45/M
    395    Clay Little                       Fort Wayne  IN       5609    55   M      19 55-59               39:32.8     12:45/M
    396    Claire Woenker                    Fort Wayne  IN       5120     8   F      51  1-10               39:37.6     12:47/M
    397    Kim Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       5991    44   F      33 40-44               39:38.1     12:47/M
    398    Audrey Hudson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5042     9   F      52  1-10               39:38.4     12:47/M
    399    Jeff Hudson                       Fort Wayne  IN       5495    41   M      11 40-44               39:40.0     12:48/M
    400    Maggie Pieper                     Fort Wayne  IN       5078     9   F      53  1-10               39:40.4     12:48/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Heather Pieper                    Fort Wayne  IN       5744    34   F      23 30-34               39:40.5     12:48/M
    402    Miriam Bryan                      Fort Wayne  IN       5012     9   F      54  1-10               39:40.8     12:48/M
    403    Maggie Dillon                     Fort Wayne  IN       5297    29   F      12 25-29               39:42.3     12:48/M
    404    Susan Parker                      Ft Wayne  IN         5718    38   F      31 35-39               39:46.6     12:50/M
    405    Caylee Chalk                      Roanoke  IN          5238    12   F      18 11-12               39:48.9     12:50/M
    406    Beverly Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN       5644    53   F      18 50-54               39:53.6     12:52/M
    407    Gaetano Cutino                    Ft Wayne  IN         5276    11   M       9 11-12               39:55.2     12:53/M
    408    Daniel Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5646    42   M      12 40-44               39:59.5     12:54/M
    409    Emilienne Moran                   Fort Wayne  IN       5070     9   F      55  1-10               40:06.2     12:56/M
    410    Kathy Moran                       Fort Wayne  IN       6079    43   F      34 40-44               40:06.7     12:56/M
    411    Victoria Mumaw                    Fort Wayne  IN       5672    25   F      13 25-29               40:11.8     12:58/M
    412    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN          5669    41   M      13 40-44               40:13.5     12:58/M
    413    Lisa Theurer                      Saint Joe  IN        5913    52   F      19 50-54               40:20.0     13:01/M
    414    Dawn Witte                        St. Joe  IN          5988    42   F      35 40-44               40:22.3     13:01/M
    415    Alicia McMahon                    Fort Wayne  IN       6090    37   F      32 35-39               40:28.6     13:03/M
    416    Jeanine Young                     Payne  OH            6025    60   F       7 60-64               40:35.1     13:05/M
    417    Beth Keeton                       Fort Wayne  IN       5543    47   F      19 45-49               40:36.0     13:06/M
    418    Rodney Keeton                     Fort Wayne  IN       5544    48   M      23 45-49               40:36.0     13:06/M
    419    Lori Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN       5451    51   F      20 50-54               40:42.8     13:08/M
    420    Miriam Mortemore                  Bluffton  IN         5670    42   F      36 40-44               40:43.0     13:08/M
    421    Chandler Locke                    Fort Wayne  IN       5612    13   M      14 13-14               40:48.3     13:10/M
    422    Sherrie Onuegbu                   Bluffton  IN         5704    43   F      37 40-44               40:48.4     13:10/M
    423    Katherine Klopsch                 Fort Wayne  IN       6063    22   F       5 20-24               40:50.0     13:10/M
    424    Hannah Quick                                           5761    11   F      19 11-12               40:51.3     13:11/M
    425    Jillian Brita                     Ft. Wayne  IN        5010     9   F      56  1-10               40:53.4     13:11/M
    426    Christine Binns                   Fort Wayne  IN       6095    40   F      38 40-44               40:53.6     13:11/M
    427    Amanda Brita                      Ft. Wayne  IN        5204    39   F      33 35-39               40:53.6     13:11/M
    428    Isadora Binns                     Fort Wayne  IN       5006     9   F      57  1-10               40:53.7     13:11/M
    429    Dave Force                        Fort Wayne  IN       5350    46   M      24 45-49               40:58.4     13:13/M
    430    Jezmay Nichols                    Fort Wayne  IN       5073     9   F      58  1-10               40:59.3     13:13/M
    431    Olivia Slone                      Grabill  IN          5102    10   F      59  1-10               41:08.8     13:16/M
    432    Amanda Delong                     Fort Wayne  IN       5292    35   F      34 35-39               41:21.3     13:20/M
    433    Laurie Crismore                   New Haven  IN        5268    55   F       9 55-59               41:21.4     13:20/M
    434    Alicia Batchelder                 Fort Wayne  IN       6086    29   F      14 25-29               41:22.3     13:21/M
    435    Desiree Michael                   Fort Wayne  IN       5648    35   F      35 35-39               41:22.8     13:21/M
    436    Grace Parsons                     Fort Wayne  IN       5076    10   F      60  1-10               41:31.5     13:24/M
    437    Randall Parsons                   Fort Wayne  IN       5719    45   M      25 45-49               41:31.9     13:24/M
    438    Karly Slentz                      Leo  IN              6066    19   F      10 17-19               41:37.4     13:25/M
    439    Angie Horine                      Payne  OH            5489    37   F      36 35-39               41:40.5     13:26/M
    440    Mike Page                         Huntington  IN       5715    63   M       6 60-64               41:40.7     13:26/M
    441    Sarah Fontaine                    Tampa  FL            5348    32   F      24 30-34               41:49.1     13:29/M
    442    Madelyn Hutt                      Fort Wayne  IN       5043     8   F      61  1-10               41:51.8     13:30/M
    443    Kimberly Hutt                     Fort Wayne  IN       5509    35   F      37 35-39               41:51.9     13:30/M
    444    Janet Hoffman                     Frankton  IN         5480    60   F       8 60-64               41:52.9     13:30/M
    445    Kadie Slentz                      Leo  IN              5101    10   F      62  1-10               41:55.6     13:31/M
    446    Mia Roberts                       Ft Wayne  IN         5086    10   F      63  1-10               42:01.1     13:33/M
    447    Amber Roberts                     Ft Wayne  IN         5795    37   F      38 35-39               42:01.1     13:33/M
    448    Jon Walker                        Fort Wayne  IN       5947    59   M      20 55-59               42:08.6     13:35/M
    449    Jake Weikel                       New Haven  IN        6070    15   M       9 15-16               42:09.0     13:36/M
    450    Abby Weikel                       New Haven  IN        5115    10   F      64  1-10               42:09.3     13:36/M
    451    Michelle Marcum                   Fort Wayne  IN       6041    42   F      39 40-44               42:17.6     13:38/M
    452    Crystal Wilson                    Leo  IN              6040    36   F      39 35-39               42:17.7     13:38/M
    453    Gabrielle Cutino                  Fort Wayne  IN       5275    50   F      21 50-54               42:30.2     13:43/M
    454    Frances Gull                      Fort Wayne  IN       5419    57   F      10 55-59               42:30.6     13:43/M
    455    Allison King                      Leo  IN              5050    11   F      20 11-12               42:42.7     13:46/M
    456    Lila Findley                      Fort Wayne  IN       5033     9   F      65  1-10               42:45.6     13:47/M
    457    Zion Schneider                    Fort Wayne  IN       5094    10   F      66  1-10               42:46.1     13:48/M
    458    Aaron Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN       5829    39   M      20 35-39               42:46.3     13:48/M
    459    Kristi King                       Leo  IN              6091    39   F      40 35-39               42:46.4     13:48/M
    460    David Findley                     Fort Wayne  IN       5338    34   M      13 30-34               42:47.3     13:48/M
    461    Madeline Turk                     Fort Wayne  IN       5111     8   F      67  1-10               42:51.6     13:49/M
    462    Don Curtin                        Harlan  IN           5273    52   M       8 50-54               42:52.9     13:50/M
    463    Steven Hamman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5438    44   M      14 40-44               43:03.5     13:53/M
    464    Andrew Hadland                    Fort Wayne  IN       5430    48   M      26 45-49               43:12.5     13:56/M
    465    Hannah Hadland                    Fort Wayne  IN       5037     9   F      68  1-10               43:12.6     13:56/M
    466    Faith Screeton                    New Haven  IN        5097    10   F      69  1-10               43:13.5     13:56/M
    467    Riley Shane                       Huntertown  IN       5099    10   F      70  1-10               43:14.7     13:57/M
    468    Ziana Immroth                     New Haven  IN        6012    17   F      11 17-19               43:18.7     13:58/M
    469    Keenan Carney                     New Haven  IN        5015    10   F      71  1-10               43:18.9     13:58/M
    470    Robin Steenman                    Fort Wayne  IN       5888    48   F      20 45-49               43:24.0     14:00/M
    471    Leonard Johnston                  Fort Wayne  IN       5533    83   M       1 76-99               43:27.0     14:01/M
    472    Grace Putt                        New Haven  IN        5080     9   F      72  1-10               43:29.5     14:02/M
    473    Alyssa Ivanson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5510    31   F      25 30-34               43:33.4     14:03/M
    474    Emily Hinton                      Fort Wayne  IN       5472    30   F      26 30-34               43:33.6     14:03/M
    475    Alina Evans                       Fort Wayne  IN       5032    10   F      73  1-10               43:34.1     14:03/M
    476    Herbert Evans                     Fort Wayne  IN       5324    57   M      21 55-59               43:39.4     14:05/M
    477    Bethany Johnson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5522    30   F      27 30-34               43:39.4     14:05/M
    478    Rachel Putt                       Fort Wayne  IN       5759    34   F      28 30-34               43:39.8     14:05/M
    479    Hilary Didier                     Fort Wayne  IN       5296    27   F      15 25-29               43:39.9     14:05/M
    480    Cyann Lilly                       Garrett  IN          5058     8   F      74  1-10               43:51.3     14:09/M
    481    Chris Lilly                       Garrett  IN          5602    42   M      15 40-44               43:51.7     14:09/M
    482    Brenda White                      Fort Wayne  IN       5972    53   F      22 50-54               43:51.9     14:09/M
    483    Linnea Dobosz                     Fort Wayne  IN       5028     9   F      75  1-10               43:53.0     14:09/M
    484    Ed Dobosz                         Fort Wayne  IN       5300    50   M       9 50-54               43:53.1     14:09/M
    485    Mya Bontrager                     New Haven  IN        5009     9   F      76  1-10               43:53.4     14:09/M
    486    Jen Hartman                       New Haven  IN        5446    30   F      29 30-34               43:53.9     14:09/M
    487    Kari Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN       5869    45   F      21 45-49               43:54.1     14:10/M
    488    David Bowden                      Ft. Wayne  IN        5190    76   M       2 76-99               44:08.3     14:14/M
    489    Kim Martin                        Fort Wayne  IN       5626    47   F      22 45-49               44:10.5     14:15/M
    490    David Martin                      Fort Wayne  IN       5625    50   M      10 50-54               44:10.9     14:15/M
    491    Jessamyn North                    Fort Wayne  IN       5691    45   F      23 45-49               44:14.9     14:16/M
    492    Neely Danys                       Fort Wayne  IN       5026     9   F      77  1-10               44:23.2     14:19/M
    493    Kelly Danys                       Fort Wayne  IN       5280    35   F      41 35-39               44:23.5     14:19/M
    494    Wendy Strayer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5902    36   F      42 35-39               44:25.1     14:20/M
    495    Zack Hakey                        2nd Street  IN       5434    30   M      14 30-34               44:28.8     14:21/M
    496    Autumn Portillo                   Fort Wayne  IN       5079     9   F      78  1-10               44:28.8     14:21/M
    497    Keira Lin                         Ft. Wayne  IN        5059     8   F      79  1-10               44:29.9     14:21/M
    498    Paul Lin                          Fort Wayne  IN       5603    42   M      16 40-44               44:30.1     14:21/M
    499    Emily O'Rourke                    Fort Wayne  IN       5074     9   F      80  1-10               44:38.8     14:24/M
    500    Andy O'Rourke                     Fort Wayne  IN       5706    35   M      21 35-39               44:38.9     14:24/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Rebecca Schneider                 Leo  IN              5093    10   F      81  1-10               44:41.1     14:25/M
    502    Jenny Fawbush                     Fort Wayne  IN       5335    40   F      40 40-44               44:48.5     14:27/M
    503    Cortney Webb                      Fort Wayne  IN       5963    31   F      30 30-34               44:48.6     14:27/M
    504    Samuel Hadley                     Grabill  IN          5431    63   M       7 60-64               44:51.1     14:28/M
    505    Megan Carnes                      Leo  IN              5014     9   F      82  1-10               44:51.2     14:28/M
    506    Pete Roeger                       Fort Wayne  IN       5801    12   M      10 11-12               44:52.0     14:28/M
    507    Melody Quick                      Ashley  IN           5763    31   F      31 30-34               44:55.7     14:29/M
    508    Roy Schneider                     Fort Wayne  IN       5837    74   M       4 70-75               44:59.7     14:31/M
    509    Jeffery Weichselfelder            Fort Wayne  IN       5966    56   M      22 55-59               45:07.1     14:33/M
    510    Sandy Fiechter                    Bluffton  IN         5337    65   F       1 65-69               45:07.9     14:33/M
    511    Carolyn Schneider                 Ft Wayne  IN         5830    72   F       1 70-75               45:10.1     14:34/M
    512    Austin Dickerson                  North Webster  IN    6101         M       1  0- 0               45:21.8     14:38/M
    513    Leona Sandoz                      Fort Wayne  IN       5089     9   F      83  1-10               45:22.6     14:38/M
    514    Nora Steffen                      Fort Wayne  IN       5104     9   F      84  1-10               45:23.2     14:38/M
    515    Lynn Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN       5125    26   F      16 25-29               45:26.8     14:39/M
    516    Ashley Choi                       Fort Wayne  IN       5020     9   F      85  1-10               45:27.3     14:40/M
    517    Joni Wyatt                        Roanoke  IN          6000    62   F       9 60-64               45:28.3     14:40/M
    518    Maggie Steigmeyer                 Fort Wayne  IN       5105     8   F      86  1-10               45:31.2     14:41/M
    519    Katie Steigmeyer                  Fort Wayne  IN       5891    37   F      43 35-39               45:32.3     14:41/M
    520    Annette Chalk                     Roanoke  IN          5237    57   F      11 55-59               45:34.8     14:42/M
    521    Leslie Snare                      Fort Wayne  IN       5871    36   F      44 35-39               45:43.8     14:45/M
    522    Penelope Snare                    Fort Wayne  IN       5103     9   F      87  1-10               45:44.0     14:45/M
    523    Shara Anthony                     Fort Wayne  IN       6045    37   F      45 35-39               45:53.6     14:48/M
    524    Andrea Miles                      Fort Wayne  IN       6069    27   F      17 25-29               45:56.5     14:49/M
    525    Kerri Williams                    Fort Wayne  IN       5979    45   F      24 45-49               46:09.2     14:53/M
    526    Mary Roush                        Fort Wayne  IN       5804    44   F      41 40-44               46:09.6     14:53/M
    527    Keri Aichele                      Fort Wayne  IN       5123    44   F      42 40-44               46:09.6     14:53/M
    528    Nadia Reinders                                         5785    11   F      21 11-12               46:12.2     14:54/M
    529    Kathleen North                    Fort Wayne  IN       5692    11   F      22 11-12               46:14.2     14:55/M
    530    Patricia Stoffer-Muncie           Fort Wayne  IN       5901    69   F       2 65-69               46:39.4     15:03/M
    531    Connie Erck                       Ft. Wayne  IN        5321    61   F      10 60-64               46:54.7     15:08/M
    532    Kyndal Tyree                      Fort Wayne  IN       5112     9   F      88  1-10               46:58.5     15:09/M
    533    Stefany Tyree                     Fort Wayne  IN       5929    28   F      18 25-29               46:58.8     15:09/M
    534    Faye Johnson                      South Whitley  IN    5524    58   F      12 55-59               47:08.9     15:12/M
    535    Jim Young                         Fort Wayne  IN       6033    58   M      23 55-59               47:25.6     15:18/M
    536    Madalyn Chapman                   New Haven  IN        5016    10   F      89  1-10               47:31.0     15:20/M
    537    Ana Boman                         Auburn  IN           5182    52   F      23 50-54               47:31.2     15:20/M
    538    Betsy Crews                       Fort Wayne  IN       5266    35   F      46 35-39               47:32.0     15:20/M
    539    Vivian Crews                      Fort Wayne  IN       5025     9   F      90  1-10               47:32.0     15:20/M
    540    Emily Chapman                     New Haven  IN        5243    36   F      47 35-39               47:32.4     15:20/M
    541    David Kiessling                   Fort Wayne  IN       5549    29   M       7 25-29               47:42.9     15:23/M
    542    Paikea Early-Aden                 Fort Wayne  IN       5030     8   F      91  1-10               47:44.2     15:24/M
    543    Sherry Early-Aden                 Fort Wayne  IN       5310    46   F      25 45-49               47:45.4     15:24/M
    544    Courtney Karami                   Fort Wayne  IN       5540    24   F       6 20-24               47:45.6     15:24/M
    545    Rosie Lahrman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5579    57   F      13 55-59               47:46.9     15:25/M
    546    Mariah Serres                     New Haven  IN        5098     8   F      92  1-10               47:58.0     15:28/M
    547    Jamie Serres                      New Haven  IN        5853    40   F      43 40-44               47:58.0     15:28/M
    548    Carla Bultemeier                  Monroeville  IN      5222    58   F      14 55-59               48:04.7     15:30/M
    549    Frankie Kovacs                    Fort Wayne  IN       5565    60   F      11 60-64               48:05.7     15:31/M
    550    Melissa Schneider                 Leo  IN              5836    44   F      44 40-44               48:15.5     15:34/M
    551    Dave Braaten                      Fort Wayne  IN       5191    57   M      24 55-59               48:32.1     15:39/M
    552    Bailey Chodak                     Fort Wayne  IN       5018     9   F      93  1-10               48:32.8     15:39/M
    553    Paul Chodak                       Fort Wayne  IN       5246    52   M      11 50-54               48:33.4     15:40/M
    554    Sunjana Nalamolu                  Fort Wayne  IN       5072     8   F      94  1-10               48:42.8     15:43/M
    555    Yasolatha Nalamolu                Fort Wayne  IN       6106    43   M      17 40-44               48:44.2     15:43/M
    556    Debra Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN       5512    54   F      24 50-54               48:58.2     15:48/M
    557    Amanda Falk                       Ossian  IN           5330    31   F      32 30-34               49:03.6     15:49/M
    558    Kecia Foote                       Fort Wayne  IN       5349    33   F      33 30-34               49:04.1     15:50/M
    559    Alexandra Sittler                 Fort Wayne  IN       5100     9   F      95  1-10               49:12.9     15:52/M
    560    Justin Lunsford                   Huntington  IN       5614    41   M      18 40-44               49:14.4     15:53/M
    561    Sophie Lunsford                   Huntington  IN       5060     8   F      96  1-10               49:14.4     15:53/M
    562    Jo Thomas                         Fort Wayne  IN       5918    63   F      12 60-64               49:17.2     15:54/M
    563    Marge Ginder                      Kendallville  IN     5396    45   F      26 45-49               49:46.0     16:03/M
    564    Jennifer Stevens                  Ft Wayne  IN         5896    50   F      25 50-54               49:53.1     16:05/M
    565    Sara Pitcher                                           6100    28   F      19 25-29               49:53.2     16:05/M
    566    Linda Oxenrider                   Fort Wayne  IN       5713    69   F       3 65-69               49:57.3     16:07/M
    567    Willa Thompson                    Spencerville  IN     5920    70   F       2 70-75               51:03.7     16:28/M
    568    Wilma Fuelling                    Ft Wayne  IN         5366    70   F       3 70-75               51:03.7     16:28/M
    569    Louann Johnston                   West Lafayette  IN   5534    57   F      15 55-59               51:11.3     16:31/M
    570    Kevin Johnston                    West Lafayette  IN   5532    57   M      25 55-59               51:11.7     16:31/M
    571    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN       5232    43   M      19 40-44               51:16.3     16:32/M
    572    Terri Cardelli                    Fort Wayne  IN       5233    44   F      45 40-44               51:17.1     16:33/M
    573    Irelynd Rigdon                    Huntington  IN       5085    11   F      23 11-12               51:21.4     16:34/M
    574    Linda Colglazier                  New Haven  IN        5257    68   F       4 65-69               51:35.7     16:38/M
    575    Deborah Sladen                    Fort Wayne  IN       5861    55   F      16 55-59               51:35.8     16:38/M
    576    Mike Plasterer                                         5750    55   M      26 55-59               51:38.4     16:39/M
    577    Debbie Plasterer                  Ossian  IN           5749    55   F      17 55-59               51:38.5     16:39/M
    578    Adam Rebber                       Huntington  IN       5775    32   M      15 30-34               51:41.6     16:40/M
    579    Coleen Shane                      Huntertown  IN       5856    47   F      27 45-49               51:42.5     16:41/M
    580    Carmen Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5645    38   F      48 35-39               51:49.6     16:43/M
    581    The Rat                           Ft Wayne  IN         5769    54   F      26 50-54               51:49.9     16:43/M
    582    Brooke Merrell                    Fort Wayne  IN       5066     9   F      97  1-10               51:54.4     16:45/M
    583    Kailee Moreno                     Ft. Wayne  IN        6021    19   F      12 17-19               51:56.6     16:45/M
    584    Zoey Sturm                        Fort Wayne  IN       5106     9   F      98  1-10               51:57.8     16:45/M
    585    Abbey Knoblauch                   Fort Wayne  IN       5559    37   F      49 35-39               51:57.8     16:45/M
    586    Richard Claycomb                  Fort Wayne  IN       6080    39   M      22 35-39               52:04.3     16:48/M
    587    Alanah Claycomb                   Fort Wayne  IN       5022     9   F      99  1-10               52:05.2     16:48/M
    588    Katie Peters                      Fort Wayne  IN       5077     9   F     100  1-10               52:07.6     16:49/M
    589    Maureen Watson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5962    58   F      18 55-59               52:35.2     16:58/M
    590    Cadence Johnson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5046    10   F     101  1-10               53:40.9     17:19/M
    591    Valerie Teegfuarden               Fort Wayne  IN       5911    59   F      19 55-59               53:49.6     17:22/M
    592    Garry Teeguarden                  Fort Wayne  IN       5912    68   M       6 65-69               53:50.1     17:22/M
    593    Michael Deal                      Fort Wayne  IN       5287    29   M       8 25-29               53:57.3     17:24/M
    594    Kennedy Adkins                    Fort Wayne  IN       5001     9   F     102  1-10               54:00.8     17:25/M
    595    Emily Farmer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5332    29   F      20 25-29               54:00.9     17:25/M
    596    Sabra Almodovar                   New Haven  IN        5124    30   F      34 30-34               54:02.5     17:26/M
    597    Rhianna Leighty                   New Haven  IN        5056     8   F     103  1-10               54:02.8     17:26/M
    598    Lisa Wilhelm                      Fort Wayne  IN       5977    48   F      28 45-49               54:06.4     17:27/M
    599    Charles Martin                    Fort Wayne  IN       5624    76   M       3 76-99               54:35.9     17:36/M
    600    Taylor Swope                      New Haven  IN        5907    17   F      13 17-19               55:30.0     17:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Casey Swope                       New Haven  IN        5110    10   F     104  1-10               55:30.1     17:54/M
    602    Jessica Same                      New Haven  IN        5088    10   F     105  1-10               55:48.7     18:00/M
    603    Lynn Same                         New Haven  IN        5817    44   F      46 40-44               55:49.0     18:00/M
    604    Sydney Fischer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5034     9   F     106  1-10               56:01.7     18:04/M
    605    Sara Fischer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5340    36   F      50 35-39               56:01.9     18:04/M
    606    Rory O'Connor                                          5700    13   F      12 13-14               56:03.9     18:05/M
    607    Dawn O'Connor                                          5695    40   F      47 40-44               56:05.1     18:05/M
    608    Dj Moore                          Fort Wayne  IN       5666    41   F      48 40-44               56:05.9     18:05/M
    609    Ruthann Walker                    Fort Wayne  IN       5951    21   F       7 20-24               56:06.4     18:06/M
    610    Mike Moore                        Fort Wayne  IN       5667    42   M      20 40-44               56:07.6     18:06/M
    611    Kathy Garman                      Garrett  IN          5381    46   F      29 45-49               56:15.6     18:09/M
    612    Maria Springer                    Decatur  IN          5879    48   F      30 45-49               56:26.2     18:12/M
    613    Danielle Wilson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5118    10   F     107  1-10               56:41.6     18:17/M
    614    David Wilson                      Ligonier  IN         6105    36   M      23 35-39               56:42.1     18:17/M
    615    Vicky Huebner                     Convoy  OH           5497    61   F      13 60-64               56:48.9     18:19/M
    616    Debra Smith                       Convoy  OH           5867    62   F      14 60-64               57:09.7     18:26/M
    617    Ana Wiegmann                      Huntington  IN       5116    11   F      24 11-12               58:11.7     18:46/M
    618    Aubrey Wiegmann                   Huntington  IN       5117     8   F     108  1-10               58:21.8     18:49/M
    619    Mandy O'Connor                    Fort Wayne  IN       5698    61   F      15 60-64               58:41.0     18:56/M
    620    Terry O'Connor                                         5701    62   M       8 60-64               58:44.7     18:57/M
    621    Elise Wehrle                                           5964    11   F      25 11-12               59:17.7     19:07/M
    622    Misty Hernandez                                        5459    37   F      51 35-39               59:17.9     19:07/M
    623    Katie Kobryn                      Fort Wayne  IN       5561    44   F      49 40-44             1:00:37.6     19:33/M
    624    Linda Bradshaw                    Fort Wayne  IN       5193    50   F      27 50-54             1:00:46.3     19:36/M
    625    Carolyn Miguel                    Fort Wayne  IN       5651    69   F       5 65-69             1:00:46.7     19:36/M
    626    Angie Pulfer                                           5755    38   F      52 35-39             1:00:52.4     19:38/M
    627    Mason Pulfer                                           5758     8   M      12  1-10             1:00:52.8     19:38/M
    628    Dennis Wiegmann                   Huntington  IN       5975    37   M      24 35-39             1:01:06.1     19:43/M
    629    Courtney Wiegmann                 Huntington  IN       5974    36   F      53 35-39             1:01:12.3     19:45/M



 
Top

10K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Billy McManus                     Fort Wayne  IN       6072    23   M       1 Top Fin             32:26.8      5:14/M
      2    Elias Rojas                       Syracuse  IN         6096    29   M       1 25-29               33:38.5      5:25/M
      3    Jeff Nidlinger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5686    35   M       1 35-39               34:59.6      5:39/M
      4    Josh Maple                        Fort Wayne  IN       6088    39   M       2 35-39               35:57.9      5:48/M
      5    Eric Ade                          Fort Wayne  IN       5122    37   M       3 35-39               36:43.1      5:55/M
      6    Chris Kaufman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5541    39   M       4 35-39               37:59.0      6:08/M
      7    Brandon Gustrowsky                                     5422    13   M       1 13-14               38:34.2      6:13/M
      8    Richard Kempf                     Fort Wayne  IN       5548    59   M       1 Top Fin             39:14.7      6:20/M
      9    Alex Kaplanis                     Fort Wayne  IN       5539    24   M       1 20-24               39:33.4      6:23/M
     10    Tommy Cutter                      Fort Wayne  IN       5278    31   M       1 30-34               39:47.1      6:25/M
     11    Chase Miguel                      Fort Wayne  IN       5652    14   M       2 13-14               39:58.9      6:27/M
     12    Hidi Gaff                         Fort Wayne  IN       5371    35   F       1 Top Fin             40:34.5      6:33/M
     13    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN       5865    30   M       2 30-34               41:03.0      6:37/M
     14    Nichole Emmert                    Ligonier  IN         5320    36   F       1 35-39               41:09.4      6:38/M
     15    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN       5916    40   M       1 40-44               41:48.9      6:45/M
     16    Chad Shaw                         Fort Wayne  IN       5857    36   M       5 35-39               41:49.5      6:45/M
     17    Jeremy Reiman                     South Bend  IN       5782    24   M       2 20-24               41:50.7      6:45/M
     18    Mark Doepner                      Fort Wayne  IN       5303    33   M       3 30-34               41:57.7      6:46/M
     19    Phillip Salisbury                 Fort Wayne  IN       5814    41   M       2 40-44               41:58.1      6:46/M
     20    Noel Shafer                       Peru  IN             5854    47   M       1 45-49               42:05.2      6:47/M
     21    Jeff Lamaster                     Auburn  IN           5580    33   M       4 30-34               42:32.4      6:52/M
     22    Tony Galassini                    Fort Wayne  IN       5373    45   M       2 45-49               42:39.9      6:53/M
     23    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN       5416    52   M       1 50-54               42:47.1      6:54/M
     24    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN       5383    37   M       6 35-39               42:59.4      6:56/M
     25    Paula Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN       5455    46   F       1 Top Fin             43:10.3      6:58/M
     26    Mark Witmer                       Roanoke  IN          5985    48   M       3 45-49               43:31.6      7:01/M
     27    Ryan Dishong                      New Haven  IN        6029    40   M       3 40-44               43:42.6      7:03/M
     28    Bernard Fischer                   Kendallville  IN     5339    45   M       4 45-49               43:45.4      7:03/M
     29    Matt Wood                         Fort Wayne  IN       5997    38   M       7 35-39               43:48.4      7:04/M
     30    Hal Pearson                       Albion  IN           5722    61   M       1 60-64               43:52.3      7:05/M
     31    Bill Leimkuhler                   Fort Wayne  IN       5591    45   M       5 45-49               44:06.5      7:07/M
     32    Michael Troyer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5926    52   M       2 50-54               44:16.7      7:08/M
     33    Duane Gustrowsky                  Toledo  OH           5423    43   M       4 40-44               44:17.5      7:09/M
     34    Jeff Bredemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN       5197    30   M       5 30-34               44:43.8      7:13/M
     35    Adam Dyer                         Fort Wayne  IN       6056    27   M       2 25-29               44:54.9      7:15/M
     36    Pat Thomasson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5919    49   M       6 45-49               44:57.4      7:15/M
     37    David Welter                      Fort Wayne  IN       6024    45   M       7 45-49               45:01.5      7:16/M
     38    Teri Garrelts                     Fort Wayne  IN       5384    36   F       2 35-39               45:11.4      7:17/M
     39    John Hollatz                      Huntertown  IN       5486    40   M       5 40-44               45:17.1      7:18/M
     40    Calum Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5523    36   M       8 35-39               45:17.2      7:18/M
     41    Leah Johnson                                           5525    30   F       1 30-34               45:23.2      7:19/M
     42    Tiziano Briozzo                   Fort Wayne  IN       5203    41   M       6 40-44               45:23.7      7:19/M
     43    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN       5552    66   M       1 65-69               45:28.0      7:20/M
     44    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN       5194    44   F       1 40-44               45:33.9      7:21/M
     45    Bob Sedlmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5850    61   M       2 60-64               45:37.6      7:21/M
     46    Ben Boren                         Winona Lake  IN      5186    28   M       3 25-29               46:04.5      7:26/M
     47    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN       5452    54   M       3 50-54               46:17.9      7:28/M
     48    Derek Leininger                   Fort Wayne  IN       5593    31   M       6 30-34               46:22.7      7:29/M
     49    Chuck Brown                       Bluffton  IN         5211    59   M       1 55-59               46:30.5      7:30/M
     50    Dave Pennetta                     Fort Wayne  IN       5727    50   M       4 50-54               46:34.0      7:31/M
     51    Tim Tappan                        Fort Wayne  IN       5910    48   M       8 45-49               46:40.2      7:32/M
     52    Matt Mang                         Fort Wayne  IN       5619    43   M       7 40-44               46:46.9      7:33/M
     53    Garrett Butler                    Fort Wayne  IN       5225    35   M       9 35-39               46:51.5      7:33/M
     54    Justin Bartlett                   Fort Wayne  IN       5152    31   M       7 30-34               47:01.6      7:35/M
     55    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN       5311    58   M       2 55-59               47:01.7      7:35/M
     56    Nicola Perego                     Fort  Wayne  IN      5728    39   M      10 35-39               47:03.1      7:35/M
     57    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN       5723    64   M       3 60-64               47:15.1      7:37/M
     58    Cari Hardin                       Fort Wayne  IN       6044    44   F       2 40-44               47:23.5      7:39/M
     59    Rebekah McCagg                    New Haven  IN        5634    14   F       1 13-14               47:26.7      7:39/M
     60    Raymond Gildner                   Fort Wayne  IN       5395    59   M       3 55-59               47:29.1      7:40/M
     61    Ed Stange                         Fort Wayne  IN       5883    57   M       4 55-59               47:33.2      7:40/M
     62    Kim Townsend                      Roanoke  IN          5923    37   F       3 35-39               47:33.2      7:40/M
     63    Natalie Witmer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5987    14   F       2 13-14               47:38.4      7:41/M
     64    Todd Poinsett                     Yoder  IN            5751    44   M       8 40-44               47:43.4      7:42/M
     65    Ron Gephart                       Decatur  IN          5390    39   M      11 35-39               47:48.1      7:43/M
     66    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN       5463    52   M       5 50-54               47:53.2      7:43/M
     67    Joseph Obringer                   Decatur  IN          5693    50   M       6 50-54               48:23.5      7:48/M
     68    Joelle Ruefer                     Roanoke  IN          5805    33   F       2 30-34               48:34.7      7:50/M
     69    Laura Lynch                       Fort Wayne  IN       6018    36   F       4 35-39               48:35.9      7:50/M
     70    Bob Womack                        Auburn  IN           5996    58   M       5 55-59               48:45.3      7:52/M
     71    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN       6065    39   M      12 35-39               48:45.4      7:52/M
     72    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN       5192    55   F       1 55-59               48:47.4      7:52/M
     73    Mark Bloom                        Fort Wayne  IN       6042    44   M       9 40-44               48:56.3      7:54/M
     74    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN       5665    54   M       7 50-54               49:02.2      7:55/M
     75    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN       5636    50   F       1 50-54               49:08.9      7:55/M
     76    Bryan Reemmer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5778    31   M       8 30-34               49:10.7      7:56/M
     77    Megan Chandler                    Fort Wayne  IN       5240    34   F       3 30-34               49:30.6      7:59/M
     78    Charlie Schortgen                 Churubusco  IN       5838    57   M       6 55-59               49:42.9      8:01/M
     79    Jeffrey Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN       5647    54   M       8 50-54               49:49.3      8:02/M
     80    Michele Hollatz                   Huntertown  IN       5487    43   F       3 40-44               49:50.2      8:02/M
     81    Austin Hessler                    Fort Wayne  IN       5462    29   M       4 25-29               49:51.3      8:02/M
     82    Curtis Hines                      Huntington  IN       5469    38   M      13 35-39               49:53.3      8:03/M
     83    Brian Myers                       Decatur  IN          5678    52   M       9 50-54               49:57.0      8:03/M
     84    Matt O'Connor                     Fort Wayne  IN       5699    39   M      14 35-39               49:57.9      8:03/M
     85    Tracy Blocker                     Huntington  IN       5175    44   M      10 40-44               50:00.3      8:04/M
     86    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN       5928    38   F       5 35-39               50:10.0      8:05/M
     87    Valerie Lack                      Fort Wayne  IN       5578    33   F       4 30-34               50:25.8      8:08/M
     88    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort Wayne  IN       5375    56   M       7 55-59               50:26.2      8:08/M
     89    Shawn Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN       5146    35   M      15 35-39               50:26.9      8:08/M
     90    Johnaathon Ralston                Huntington  IN       5766    26   M       5 25-29               50:32.1      8:09/M
     91    Mike Patalita                     Fort Wayne  IN       6036    46   M       9 45-49               50:43.8      8:11/M
     92    Frank Murphy                      Fort Wayne  IN       5674    46   M      10 45-49               50:44.3      8:11/M
     93    John Nolan                        Fort Wayne  IN       6052    24   M       3 20-24               50:44.9      8:11/M
     94    Chris Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN       5821    31   M       9 30-34               50:51.1      8:12/M
     95    Michael Newell                    Warsaw  IN           5682    59   M       8 55-59               50:53.8      8:12/M
     96    Chris Ruckman                     Fort Wayne           6071    50   M      10 50-54               51:18.7      8:16/M
     97    Allyson Salesman                  Fort Wayne  IN       5813    28   F       1 25-29               51:18.9      8:16/M
     98    Emily Pfeiffer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5736    34   F       5 30-34               51:25.3      8:18/M
     99    Lisa Falotico                     Fort Waybe  IN       5331    36   F       6 35-39               51:31.0      8:19/M
    100    Mike Clendenen                    New Haven  IN        5255    60   M       4 60-64               51:31.3      8:19/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Chad Vannatta                     Fort Wayne  IN       5935    45   M      11 45-49               51:31.6      8:19/M
    102    Jim Scott                         Angola  IN           5846    67   M       2 65-69               51:41.1      8:20/M
    103    Jeni Klug                         Monroe  IN           5558    43   F       4 40-44               51:46.1      8:21/M
    104    Emily Keirns                      Fort Wayne  IN       5545    41   F       5 40-44               51:49.2      8:21/M
    105    Michael Overdahl                  Fort Wayne  IN       5712    55   M       9 55-59               51:55.1      8:22/M
    106    Philip Miguel                     Fort Wayne  IN       5654    44   M      11 40-44               51:59.8      8:23/M
    107    Tom Wuest                         Ft. Wayne  IN        5999    51   M      11 50-54               52:03.8      8:24/M
    108    Michelle Galassini                Fort Wayne  IN       5372    37   F       7 35-39               52:04.0      8:24/M
    109    Megan Wallace                     Warsaw  IN           5953    25   F       2 25-29               52:05.1      8:24/M
    110    Deanna Petcoff                    Auburn  IN           5731    55   F       2 55-59               52:08.6      8:25/M
    111    Jane Fudge                        Fort Wayne  IN       6097    30   F       6 30-34               52:15.6      8:26/M
    112    Heather Jaeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5513    38   F       8 35-39               52:20.6      8:26/M
    113    Kent Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN       5413    51   M      12 50-54               52:27.8      8:28/M
    114    Molly Benard                      Fort Wayne  IN       5161    33   F       7 30-34               52:32.1      8:28/M
    115    Daniel Palmer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5717    49   M      12 45-49               52:33.9      8:29/M
    116    Michael Ormsby                    Fort Wayne  IN       5705    44   M      12 40-44               52:34.0      8:29/M
    117    Claire Greer                      Fort Wayne  IN       5412    16   F       1 15-16               52:38.5      8:29/M
    118    Gloria Hull                       Leo  IN              5506    53   F       2 50-54               52:38.7      8:29/M
    119    Matthew Herald                    Fort Wayne  IN       5457    37   M      16 35-39               52:48.3      8:31/M
    120    Kathleen Scheumann                Auburn  IN           5824    63   F       1 60-64               52:48.9      8:31/M
    121    Holly Walters                     Angola  IN           5957    46   F       1 45-49               52:53.7      8:32/M
    122    Lindsay Olson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5703    30   F       8 30-34               53:02.0      8:33/M
    123    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN       6027    34   M      10 30-34               53:05.9      8:34/M
    124    Duane Schuman                     Ft. Wayne  IN        5843    51   M      13 50-54               53:08.6      8:34/M
    125    Cynthia Cornwell                  Fort Wayne  IN       5259    60   F       2 60-64               53:10.4      8:35/M
    126    Jim Bougher                       Fort Wayne  IN       5189    53   M      14 50-54               53:13.5      8:35/M
    127    Andy Krafcheck                    Fort Wayne           6087    29   M       6 25-29               53:15.6      8:35/M
    128    Ryan Replogle                     Fort Wayne  IN       5787    34   M      11 30-34               53:19.7      8:36/M
    129    Christy Sorg                      Fort Wayne  IN       6098    28   F       3 25-29               53:20.9      8:36/M
    130    Jon Huffine                       Decatur  IN          5501    46   M      13 45-49               53:22.0      8:36/M
    131    Stephen Bryden                    Fort Wayne  IN       5218    41   M      13 40-44               53:30.6      8:38/M
    132    Jeremiah Miser                    Fort Wayne  IN       5660    38   M      17 35-39               53:32.2      8:38/M
    133    Trevin Geiger                     Churubusco  IN       5388    25   M       7 25-29               53:39.1      8:39/M
    134    Michele Roberts                   Ft Wayne  IN         5796    49   F       2 45-49               53:50.7      8:41/M
    135    Curtis Stauffer                   Churubusco  IN       5884    51   M      15 50-54               53:55.6      8:42/M
    136    Pat Herrick                       Auburn  IN           5461    45   M      14 45-49               54:00.3      8:43/M
    137    Alex MacHado                      Fort Wayne  IN       5616    53   M      16 50-54               54:06.6      8:44/M
    138    Jennifer Moeller                  Fort Wayne  IN       5663    29   F       4 25-29               54:11.1      8:44/M
    139    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN       5195    59   M      10 55-59               54:21.0      8:46/M
    140    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN       5802    58   M      11 55-59               54:26.3      8:47/M
    141    Andy Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN       5216    18   M       1 17-19               54:27.4      8:47/M
    142    Tracy Smallwood                   Fort Wayne  IN       5863    47   F       3 45-49               54:34.5      8:48/M
    143    Holly Huffine                     Decatur  IN          5500    45   F       4 45-49               54:36.0      8:48/M
    144    Amy Davis                         Fort Wayne  IN       5282    36   F       9 35-39               54:36.5      8:48/M
    145    Kevin Brennan                     Toledo  OH           5200    56   M      12 55-59               54:39.8      8:49/M
    146    Janel Force                       Fort Wayne  IN       5351    44   F       6 40-44               54:42.6      8:49/M
    147    Amanda Dennis                     Fort Wayne  IN       5293    40   F       7 40-44               54:43.2      8:50/M
    148    Stacey Hartman                    Fort Wayne  IN       6038    36   F      10 35-39               54:53.1      8:51/M
    149    Kathryn France                    Fort Wayne  IN       5356    29   F       5 25-29               54:57.6      8:52/M
    150    Sarah Shuster                     Fort Wayne  IN       5860    25   F       6 25-29               54:58.0      8:52/M
    151    Marvin Eady Jr                    Fort Wayne  IN       6083    52   M      17 50-54               55:02.5      8:53/M
    152    Susan Berghoff                    Fort Wayne  IN       5164    62   F       3 60-64               55:09.5      8:54/M
    153    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN       5299    53   F       3 50-54               55:12.3      8:54/M
    154    Teresa Johnson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5529    46   F       5 45-49               55:15.2      8:55/M
    155    Zacariah Obringer                 Decatur  IN          5694    13   M       3 13-14               55:16.6      8:55/M
    156    Ally Gaylor                       Fort Wayne  IN       5386    41   F       8 40-44               55:20.6      8:55/M
    157    Nancy Bruns                       Fort Wayne  IN       5217    51   F       4 50-54               55:23.2      8:56/M
    158    Kathy Pleus                       Fort Wayne  IN       6061    65   F       1 65-69               55:23.4      8:56/M
    159    Kelly Mize                        South Whitley  IN    5662    52   F       5 50-54               55:23.7      8:56/M
    160    Joy Musser                        Fort Wayne  IN       5677    37   F      11 35-39               55:26.1      8:56/M
    161    Regina Klotz                      New Haven  IN        5557    50   F       6 50-54               55:35.5      8:58/M
    162    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN        5135    55   M      13 55-59               55:36.3      8:58/M
    163    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN       6014    55   F       3 55-59               55:37.2      8:58/M
    164    Dorthea Ruhl                      Angola  IN           5807    56   F       4 55-59               55:38.0      8:58/M
    165    Lisa Ruefer                       Roanoke  IN          5806    53   F       7 50-54               55:44.7      8:59/M
    166    Chuck Freer                       Auburn  IN           6081    56   M      14 55-59               55:45.6      9:00/M
    167    Lisa Benson                       Palatine  IL         5162    20   F       1 20-24               55:47.3      9:00/M
    168    Jo Boren                          Winona Lake          5187    22   F       2 20-24               55:47.4      9:00/M
    169    Jeff Hetler                       Monroeville  IN      6067    42   M      14 40-44               55:55.7      9:01/M
    170    Tammy King                        Fort Wayne  IN       5551    44   F       9 40-44               55:57.4      9:01/M
    171    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN           5183    54   M      18 50-54               55:59.5      9:02/M
    172    Laura Cisler                      Fort Wayne  IN       5249    33   F       9 30-34               56:01.9      9:02/M
    173    Stacy Erickson-Pesetski           Fort Wayne  IN       5322    38   F      12 35-39               56:02.0      9:02/M
    174    James Mize                        South Whitley  IN    5661    49   M      15 45-49               56:03.7      9:02/M
    175    Christina Raffieed                Fort Wayne  IN       6022    32   F      10 30-34               56:04.5      9:03/M
    176    Cindi Langham                     Fort Wayne  IN       5583    41   F      10 40-44               56:05.5      9:03/M
    177    Jennifer Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       5983    44   F      11 40-44               56:09.4      9:03/M
    178    Curt Heffelmire                   Fort Wayne  IN       5450    42   M      15 40-44               56:10.5      9:04/M
    179    Scott Harden                      Fort Wayne  IN       5444    50   M      19 50-54               56:19.0      9:05/M
    180    Greg Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN       5359    47   M      16 45-49               56:24.2      9:06/M
    181    Mark Kundo                        Fort Wayne  IN       5574    50   M      20 50-54               56:27.3      9:06/M
    182    Casey Lee                         Columbia City  IN    5590    35   F      13 35-39               56:34.6      9:07/M
    183    Alex Klefeker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5556    57   M      15 55-59               56:35.5      9:08/M
    184    Amanda Treharn                    Fort Wayne  IN       5924    34   F      11 30-34               56:37.1      9:08/M
    185    Todd Seiman                       Fort Wayne  IN       5852    61   M       5 60-64               56:42.0      9:09/M
    186    Erin Wagner                       Fort Wayne  IN       5945    31   F      12 30-34               56:42.7      9:09/M
    187    Sue Miller                        Fort Wayne  IN       5657    52   F       8 50-54               56:44.6      9:09/M
    188    Lucas Elias                       Churubusco  IN       5318    39   M      18 35-39               56:48.9      9:10/M
    189    Susan Qureshi                     Columbia City  IN    5765    48   F       6 45-49               57:01.1      9:12/M
    190    Karen Moeller                     Columbia City  IN    5664    34   F      13 30-34               57:03.1      9:12/M
    191    Matt Troyer                       Fort Wayne  IN       5925    41   M      16 40-44               57:06.4      9:13/M
    192    Lindsay Kechel                    Fort Wayne  IN       5542    32   F      14 30-34               57:08.5      9:13/M
    193    Frani Gerst                       Warsaw  IN           5391    20   F       3 20-24               57:09.8      9:13/M
    194    Jason Ott                         Fort Wayne  IN       5709    37   M      19 35-39               57:11.3      9:13/M
    195    Mark Johnson                      Leo  IN              5526    54   M      21 50-54               57:11.9      9:13/M
    196    Kris Sayler                       Fort Wayne  IN       5820    43   F      12 40-44               57:17.9      9:14/M
    197    Krystal Hatfield                  Fort Wayne  IN       5449    30   F      15 30-34               57:36.0      9:17/M
    198    Eric Steenman                     Fort Wayne  IN       5886    45   M      17 45-49               57:41.5      9:18/M
    199    John Yuszchak                     Fort Wayne  IN       6005    54   M      22 50-54               57:50.2      9:20/M
    200    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN       5234    51   M      23 50-54               57:54.4      9:20/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Nikki Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5527    43   F      13 40-44               58:10.1      9:23/M
    202    Steve Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5528    43   M      17 40-44               58:11.0      9:23/M
    203    Matt White                        Fort Wayne  IN       5973    29   M       8 25-29               58:19.2      9:24/M
    204    Susan Koenemann                   Fort Wayne  IN       5562    58   F       5 55-59               58:21.5      9:25/M
    205    Jason Volkert                     Fort Wayne  IN       5941    37   M      20 35-39               58:23.6      9:25/M
    206    Mindy Sarrrazine                  Fort Wayne  IN       5818    38   F      14 35-39               58:25.9      9:25/M
    207    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       5658    54   M      24 50-54               58:26.2      9:25/M
    208    Debbie Seigel                     Fremont  IN          5851    50   F       9 50-54               58:29.1      9:26/M
    209    Elisabeth Anderson                Columbia City  IN    5128    28   F       7 25-29               58:29.8      9:26/M
    210    Madeleine Laukhuf                 Haviland  OH         5587    13   F       3 13-14               58:29.9      9:26/M
    211    Meredith Brichacek                South Bend  IN       5201    24   F       4 20-24               58:32.5      9:26/M
    212    Melissa Robertson                 Fort Wayne  IN       5797    35   F      15 35-39               58:34.1      9:27/M
    213    Rebecca Bell                      Fort Wayne  IN       5160    33   F      16 30-34               58:35.5      9:27/M
    214    Tim Saalfrank                     Fort Wayne  IN       5811    52   M      25 50-54               58:46.8      9:29/M
    215    Barbara Breininger                Bryan  OH            5198    46   F       7 45-49               58:50.6      9:29/M
    216    Ryan Bultemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN       6093    46   M      18 45-49               58:53.9      9:30/M
    217    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN           5823    44   F      14 40-44               59:06.1      9:32/M
    218    Carlena Stutzma                   Syracuse  IN         5903    30   F      17 30-34               59:09.4      9:32/M
    219    Clark Reed                        Ligonier  IN         5777    49   M      19 45-49               59:14.8      9:33/M
    220    Robert Buesching                  Fort Wayne  IN       5219    51   M      26 50-54               59:25.2      9:35/M
    221    Takahiro Nawafune                 Fort Wayne  IN       5680    60   M       6 60-64               59:25.4      9:35/M
    222    Janel Meese                       Sturgis  MI          5638    41   F      15 40-44               59:26.1      9:35/M
    223    Mike Sackett                      Bronson  MI          5812    50   M      27 50-54               59:34.1      9:36/M
    224    Steve Adkison                     Fort Wayne  IN       6092    71   M       1 70-75               59:37.9      9:37/M
    225    Jeremy Meese                                           5639    42   M      18 40-44               59:39.3      9:37/M
    226    Vasil Chapla                      Fort Wayne  IN       5242    44   M      19 40-44               59:51.3      9:39/M
    227    Dwayne Gray                       Fort Wayne  IN       5408    53   M      28 50-54               59:52.5      9:39/M
    228    Jason Sprunger                    Fort Wayne  IN       5880    36   M      21 35-39               59:52.7      9:39/M
    229    Amanda Brostek                    Fort Wayne  IN       5210    24   F       5 20-24               59:54.1      9:40/M
    230    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN    5214    41   F      16 40-44             1:00:00.0      9:41/M
    231    Stephen Hilker                    Fort Wayne  IN       5465    60   M       7 60-64             1:00:01.0      9:41/M
    232    Nolan Labahn                      Fort Wayne  IN       5577    11   M       1 11-12             1:00:09.1      9:42/M
    233    John Labahn                       Fort Wayne  IN       5576    38   M      22 35-39             1:00:09.7      9:42/M
    234    James Kirlin                      Fort Wayne  IN       5555    60   M       8 60-64             1:00:13.4      9:43/M
    235    Rebecca Evans                     Fort Wayne  IN       5325    40   F      17 40-44             1:00:16.5      9:43/M
    236    Melyssa Stock                     Fort Wayne  IN       5898    40   F      18 40-44             1:00:29.4      9:45/M
    237    Robin Galloway                    Cromwell  IN         5374    52   F      10 50-54             1:00:35.6      9:46/M
    238    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN       5743    66   M       3 65-69             1:00:53.6      9:49/M
    239    Tracy Krafcheck                   Fort Wayne  IN       5567    31   F      18 30-34             1:00:56.6      9:50/M
    240    Cristina Herrera                  Fort Wayne  IN       5460    29   F       8 25-29             1:00:57.0      9:50/M
    241    Alex Schreiber                    Fort Wayne  IN       5839    27   M       9 25-29             1:00:58.7      9:50/M
    242    Sarah Schreiber                   Fort Wayne  IN       5841    27   F       9 25-29             1:00:59.0      9:50/M
    243    Mary Snow                         Fort Wayne  IN       5873    55   F       6 55-59             1:01:03.1      9:51/M
    244    Doug Johnston                     Fort Wayne  IN       5531    58   M      16 55-59             1:01:05.9      9:51/M
    245    Kelsey Hudson                     Fort Wayne  IN       5496    28   F      10 25-29             1:01:11.1      9:52/M
    246    Carey Burchfield                  Grabill  IN          5223    38   F      16 35-39             1:01:11.9      9:52/M
    247    Nick Burchfield                   Grabill  IN          5224    37   M      23 35-39             1:01:12.2      9:52/M
    248    Joe O'Connor                      Fort Wayne  IN       5696    58   M      17 55-59             1:01:18.8      9:53/M
    249    Kristi Krouse                     Fort Wayne  IN       5571    38   F      17 35-39             1:01:20.3      9:54/M
    250    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN       5952    38   M      24 35-39             1:01:29.6      9:55/M
    251    Renee Perkins                     New Haven  IN        5730    53   F      11 50-54             1:01:35.0      9:56/M
    252    Jennifer Zent                     Fort Wayne  IN       6009    40   F      19 40-44             1:01:37.9      9:56/M
    253    Lamphanh Thongkoth                                     5922    35   M      25 35-39             1:01:38.1      9:56/M
    254    Trisha Heinzerling                                     5454    35   F      18 35-39             1:01:43.3      9:57/M
    255    Elizabeth Thongkoth               Fort Wayne  IN       5921    35   F      19 35-39             1:01:47.3      9:58/M
    256    Aidan Heinzerling                 Fort Wayne  IN       5453    40   M      20 40-44             1:01:48.5      9:58/M
    257    Nicole Mansberger                 Fort Wayne  IN       5620    44   F      20 40-44             1:01:58.1     10:00/M
    258    Tonne Coil                        Churubusco  IN       5256    45   F       8 45-49             1:01:58.7     10:00/M
    259    Courtney Hirschy                  Laotto  IN           5473    26   F      11 25-29             1:01:58.7     10:00/M
    260    Marissa Hogan                     Fort Wayne  IN       5483    31   F      19 30-34             1:02:02.6     10:00/M
    261    Charity Caņas                     Winona Lake  IN      5229    21   F       6 20-24             1:02:03.5     10:00/M
    262    Jose Caņas                        Winona Lake  IN      5230    21   M       4 20-24             1:02:04.6     10:01/M
    263    Rachel Thompson                   Churubusco  IN       6011    21   F       7 20-24             1:02:16.2     10:03/M
    264    David Biglands                    Fort Wayne  IN       5171    73   M       2 70-75             1:02:22.7     10:04/M
    265    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN              5221    55   F       7 55-59             1:02:23.8     10:04/M
    266    Travis Slagle                     Fort Wayne  IN       5862    27   M      10 25-29             1:02:27.5     10:04/M
    267    Kent Schweigel                    Fort Wayne  IN       5845    56   M      18 55-59             1:02:31.0     10:05/M
    268    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN       5173    62   M       9 60-64             1:02:32.0     10:05/M
    269    Dan Horwedel                      Fort Wayne  IN       5493    52   M      29 50-54             1:02:36.2     10:06/M
    270    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN       6084    56   M      19 55-59             1:02:39.3     10:06/M
    271    Kurt Beuchel                      Fort Wayne  IN       5170    44   M      21 40-44             1:02:39.9     10:06/M
    272    Larissa Baker                     Fort Wayne  IN       5145    33   F      20 30-34             1:02:40.5     10:06/M
    273    Tony Everidge                     Hudson  IN           5326    50   M      30 50-54             1:02:48.4     10:08/M
    274    Tiffany Kravec                    Fort Wayne  IN       5568    44   F      21 40-44             1:02:49.7     10:08/M
    275    Maggie Saal                       Fort Wayne  IN       5810    38   F      20 35-39             1:02:49.9     10:08/M
    276    Pam Young                         Ft. Wayne  IN        6004    57   F       8 55-59             1:02:53.6     10:09/M
    277    Lindsay Rees                      Fort Wayne  IN       5779    27   F      12 25-29             1:02:56.9     10:09/M
    278    Michael Vawter                    Fort Wayne  IN       5937    51   M      31 50-54             1:03:09.4     10:11/M
    279    Alexandra Beber                   Fort Wayne  IN       5004    10   F       1  1-10             1:03:25.2     10:14/M
    280    Andy Oshaughnessy                 Fort Wayne  IN       5707    53   M      32 50-54             1:03:29.4     10:14/M
    281    Ashlyn Giebe                      Fort Wayne  IN       5394    25   F      13 25-29             1:03:30.3     10:15/M
    282    Laura Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN       5822    28   F      14 25-29             1:03:30.9     10:15/M
    283    Melinda Crews                     Fort Wayne  IN       5267    39   F      21 35-39             1:03:44.0     10:17/M
    284    Linette Barry                     Fort Wayne  IN       6057    52   F      12 50-54             1:03:46.3     10:17/M
    285    Nancy Leszczynski                 Fort Wayne  IN       5598    57   F       9 55-59             1:03:49.0     10:18/M
    286    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       5673    60   F       4 60-64             1:03:52.2     10:18/M
    287    Kathryn Custer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5274    40   F      22 40-44             1:04:08.0     10:21/M
    288    Chris Ravenscroft                 Fort Wayne  IN       5772    30   M      12 30-34             1:04:10.0     10:21/M
    289    Michelle Ravenscroft              Fort Wayne  IN       5773    31   F      21 30-34             1:04:10.5     10:21/M
    290    Jeremy Gustrowsky                 Brownsburg  IN       5426    41   M      22 40-44             1:04:15.6     10:22/M
    291    Sue Kroeger                       Ft. Wayne  IN        5570    56   F      10 55-59             1:04:16.6     10:22/M
    292    Leslie Angel                      Leo  IN              5130    37   F      22 35-39             1:04:21.9     10:23/M
    293    Stephanie Wilson                  Fort Wayne  IN       5980    37   F      23 35-39             1:04:21.9     10:23/M
    294    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN       5649    60   M      10 60-64             1:04:22.2     10:23/M
    295    Marsha King                       Fort Wayne  IN       5550    51   F      13 50-54             1:04:22.3     10:23/M
    296    Marlene Bell                      Columbia City  IN    5159    66   F       2 65-69             1:04:52.7     10:28/M
    297    Amanda Galvan                     Fort Wayne  IN       5376    23   F       8 20-24             1:04:54.1     10:28/M
    298    Ashley Fusselman                  Huntington  IN       5369    30   F      22 30-34             1:04:58.9     10:29/M
    299    Andrea Bredemeier                 Fort Wayne  IN       5196    32   F      23 30-34             1:05:07.9     10:30/M
    300    Joy Brown                         Bluffton  IN         5213    57   F      11 55-59             1:05:09.7     10:30/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN          5445    77   M       1 76-99             1:05:14.6     10:31/M
    302    Andrew Barry                      Fort Wayne  IN       6058    50   M      33 50-54             1:05:18.1     10:32/M
    303    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN       6013    59   M      20 55-59             1:05:20.3     10:32/M
    304    Thom Horton                       New Haven  IN        5492    56   M      21 55-59             1:05:25.9     10:33/M
    305    Brent Spindler                    Monroeville  IN      5877    53   M      34 50-54             1:05:35.9     10:35/M
    306    Janet Spindler                    Monroeville  IN      5878    53   F      14 50-54             1:05:35.9     10:35/M
    307    Luke Watson                       New Haven  IN        6047    15   M       1 15-16             1:05:54.4     10:38/M
    308    Cheryle Culler                    Hicksville  OH       5270    60   F       5 60-64             1:06:09.6     10:40/M
    309    Matt Heyn                         Fort Wayne  IN       6060    26   M      11 25-29             1:06:19.4     10:42/M
    310    Denise Keller                     New Haven  IN        5547    39   F      24 35-39             1:06:20.2     10:42/M
    311    Rich Walker                       Indianapolis  IN     5950    46   M      20 45-49             1:06:42.1     10:45/M
    312    Julie Cox                         Fort Wayne  IN       5262    52   F      15 50-54             1:06:42.3     10:45/M
    313    Deborah Ryan                      Fort Wayne  IN       5808    37   F      25 35-39             1:06:42.5     10:45/M
    314    Ellie Bogue                       Fort Wayne  IN       5180    56   F      12 55-59             1:06:47.3     10:46/M
    315    Randy Grote                       Fort Wayne  IN       5417    52   M      35 50-54             1:06:50.3     10:47/M
    316    Silvia Grote                      Fort Wayne  IN       5418    51   F      16 50-54             1:06:50.6     10:47/M
    317    Erik Watson                       New Haven  IN        6046    45   M      21 45-49             1:07:24.2     10:52/M
    318    Emily Bernard                     Fort Wayne  IN       5167    38   F      26 35-39             1:07:38.1     10:55/M
    319    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN       5792    58   F      13 55-59             1:08:03.9     10:59/M
    320    David Krueckeberg                 Decatur  IN          5572    54   M      36 50-54             1:08:09.2     11:00/M
    321    Kayla Hoffman                     Wolcottville  IN     5481    27   F      15 25-29             1:08:17.7     11:01/M
    322    Rich Stephenson                   Monroeville  IN      5895    68   M       4 65-69             1:08:24.1     11:02/M
    323    Courtney Pifer                    Fort Wayne  IN       5745    32   F      24 30-34             1:08:38.0     11:04/M
    324    Kevin Pifer                       Fort Wayne  IN       5746    31   M      13 30-34             1:08:38.2     11:04/M
    325    Kelli Rouch                       Auburn  IN           5803    31   F      25 30-34             1:08:38.8     11:04/M
    326    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN       5849    69   F       3 65-69             1:08:41.2     11:05/M
    327    Christina Jenkot                  Fort Wayne  IN       5515    34   F      26 30-34             1:08:46.0     11:05/M
    328    Kelly Landis                      Churubusco  IN       5581    55   F      14 55-59             1:08:53.3     11:07/M
    329    Tom Landis                        Churubusco  IN       5582    59   M      22 55-59             1:08:53.9     11:07/M
    330    Jamie Garwood                     Ft Wayne  IN         5385    39   F      27 35-39             1:09:20.7     11:11/M
    331    Elizabeth Deyoung                 Fort Wayne  IN       5295    30   F      27 30-34             1:09:24.4     11:12/M
    332    Chris Palevich                    Fort Wayne  IN       5716    38   M      26 35-39             1:09:25.4     11:12/M
    333    Haley Daseler                     Fort Wayne  IN       6075    26   F      16 25-29             1:09:25.7     11:12/M
    334    Travis Blanchette                 Fort Wayne  IN       5174    30   M      14 30-34             1:09:25.9     11:12/M
    335    Stephanie Fries                   Leo  IN              5363    40   F      23 40-44             1:09:39.5     11:14/M
    336    Tom O'Malley                      Fort Wayne  IN       6073    64   M      11 60-64             1:09:40.8     11:14/M
    337    Margaret Malcolm                  Columbia City  IN    5617    66   F       4 65-69             1:10:22.5     11:21/M
    338    Gurumurthy Srinivasan             Fort Wayne  IN       5882    47   M      22 45-49             1:10:33.5     11:23/M
    339    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN       5741    67   M       5 65-69             1:10:42.1     11:24/M
    340    Cassi Wright                      Fort Wayne  IN       6082    28   F      17 25-29             1:10:46.8     11:25/M
    341    Karlye Whaley                     Fort Wayne  IN       5971    35   F      28 35-39             1:10:50.1     11:25/M
    342    Jill Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN       5360    38   F      29 35-39             1:10:50.5     11:25/M
    343    Connie Bealer                     Fort Wayne  IN       5156    45   F       9 45-49             1:11:01.7     11:27/M
    344    Andy Metcalf                      Spencerville         5642    38   M      27 35-39             1:11:02.6     11:27/M
    345    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN       5687    64   F       6 60-64             1:11:07.3     11:28/M
    346    Jenny Werling                     Fort Wayne  IN       5969    53   F      17 50-54             1:11:28.1     11:32/M
    347    Veronica Kwasny                   Fort Wayne  IN       5575    30   F      28 30-34             1:11:33.3     11:32/M
    348    Audree Ousley                     Huntington  IN       5710    33   F      29 30-34             1:11:48.1     11:35/M
    349    Chad Ousley                       Huntington  IN       5711    42   M      23 40-44             1:11:48.7     11:35/M
    350    Lori Smith                        Fishers  IN          5870    44   F      24 40-44             1:11:53.4     11:36/M
    351    Sheila Stevenson                  Plainfield  IN       5897    45   F      10 45-49             1:12:06.1     11:38/M
    352    Matthew Capozza                   Huntington  IN       5231    46   M      23 45-49             1:12:34.2     11:42/M
    353    Trent Grable                      Columbia City  IN    5402    26   M      12 25-29             1:12:43.3     11:44/M
    354    Kayla Grable                      Columbia City  IN    5400    25   F      18 25-29             1:12:45.6     11:44/M
    355    Marcy Blundall                    Fort Wayne  IN       5176    37   F      30 35-39             1:13:02.1     11:47/M
    356    Charity Metcalf                   Spencerville  IN     5643    35   F      31 35-39             1:13:12.6     11:48/M
    357    Patty Gardner                     New Haven  IN        5378    41   F      25 40-44             1:13:38.1     11:53/M
    358    Elizabeth Daseler                 Fort Wayne  IN       5281    32   F      30 30-34             1:13:55.8     11:55/M
    359    Melinda Webb                      Fort Wayne  IN       6059    35   F      32 35-39             1:13:56.0     11:55/M
    360    Andrew Gray                                            5407    18   M       2 17-19             1:14:10.9     11:58/M
    361    Belinda Clancy                    Huntington  IN       5251    51   F      18 50-54             1:14:34.5     12:02/M
    362    Roger Grable                      Columbia City  IN    5401    56   M      23 55-59             1:14:57.7     12:05/M
    363    Brooke Newsom                     Bluffton  IN         5683    36   F      33 35-39             1:14:57.7     12:05/M
    364    Tina Grady                        New Haven  IN        5403    47   F      11 45-49             1:15:08.4     12:07/M
    365    Cristal Reader                    Fort Wayne  IN       6023    36   F      34 35-39             1:15:55.4     12:15/M
    366    Dacy Beck                         Fort Wayne  IN       6051    28   F      19 25-29             1:15:56.4     12:15/M
    367    John Hull                         Leo  IN              5507    56   M      24 55-59             1:16:14.0     12:18/M
    368    Shannon Fisher                    Ft Wayne  IN         5341    37   F      35 35-39             1:16:56.3     12:25/M
    369    Jessica Galvan                    Fort Wayne  IN       6030    32   F      31 30-34             1:17:16.8     12:28/M
    370    Lesley Doepner                    Fort Wayne  IN       5302    36   F      36 35-39             1:18:10.8     12:36/M
    371    Jena Sprunger                     Fort Wayne  IN       5881    40   F      26 40-44             1:18:29.0     12:40/M
    372    Kim Green                         Warsaw  IN           5411    26   F      20 25-29             1:18:31.6     12:40/M
    373    Chris George                      Fort Wayne  IN       5389    49   F      12 45-49             1:19:04.8     12:45/M
    374    Linda Chambers                    Noblesville  IN      5239    64   F       7 60-64             1:20:16.8     12:57/M
    375    Allyson Schreiber                 New Haven  IN        5840    33   F      32 30-34             1:20:39.9     13:00/M
    376    Shawn Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN       5735    44   F      27 40-44             1:20:40.7     13:01/M
    377    Karen Nicole                      Corunna  IN          5685    63   F       8 60-64             1:21:00.2     13:04/M
    378    Tonsha Dufor                      Fort Wayne  IN       5307    44   F      28 40-44             1:24:23.4     13:37/M
    379    Joel Wilhelm                      Fort Wayne  IN       5976    45   M      24 45-49             1:24:34.8     13:38/M
    380    Kimberly Noga                     Fort Wayne  IN       5688    48   F      13 45-49             1:24:45.5     13:40/M
    381    Lisa Beck                         Bluffton  IN         5157    40   F      29 40-44             1:26:44.2     13:59/M
    382    Dawn Reese                        Hoagland  IN         5780    65   F       5 65-69             1:27:09.4     14:03/M
    383    Dan Barnes                        Hoagland  IN         5151    66   M       6 65-69             1:27:10.3     14:04/M
    384    Benita Browning                   Fort Wayne  IN       5215    57   F      15 55-59             1:31:26.9     14:45/M
    385    Lisa Ramirez                      Ft Wayne  IN         5768    56   F      16 55-59             1:32:49.8     14:58/M
    386    John David McPherson              Fort Wayne  IN       6028    62   M      12 60-64             1:33:57.5     15:09/M
    387    Curtis Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN       5689    84   M       2 76-99             1:34:03.3     15:10/M
    388    Gloria Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN       5690    80   F       1 76-99             1:38:30.6     15:53/M
    389    Steve Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN       5415    66   M       7 65-69             1:44:12.5     16:48/M
    390    Amanda Herald                     Fort Wayne  IN       5456    36   F      37 35-39             1:46:50.3     17:14/M
    391    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN       5414    54   F      19 50-54             1:47:30.0     17:20/M
    392    Timothy Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       5675    60   M      13 60-64             1:51:45.7     18:01/M