River City Rat Race

Age Group Results

October 22, 2017


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results


5K Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75
10K Men: Top Finishers 1-10 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Walda Fort Wayne IN 1861 14 11 21:31.5 6:56/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eva Wagner Leo IN 1438 10 44 24:12.9 7:48/M
2 Alice Friesen Fort Wayne IN 1345 8 66 25:40.4 8:17/M
3 Haile Schiffeneder Harlan IN 1794 10 69 25:51.6 8:20/M
4 Kaelyn Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 1600 8 86 27:23.3 8:50/M
5 Leah Shappell Leo IN 1414 10 100 28:04.3 9:03/M
6 Jillian Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1320 9 101 28:05.8 9:04/M
7 Shannon Roussel Fort Wayne IN 1409 9 121 29:20.6 9:28/M
8 Evie Graves Fort Wayne IN 1349 8 128 29:35.9 9:33/M
9 Avery Arens Fort Wayne IN 1897 8 131 29:47.6 9:36/M
10 Brenna Spuller Fort Wayne IN 1420 10 137 30:10.1 9:44/M
11 Grace Barfield Fort Qayne IN 1307 8 147 30:28.5 9:50/M
12 Jensy Bouwers Fort Wayne IN 1314 9 156 30:54.4 9:58/M
13 Emersen Swineheart Fort Wayne IN 1427 8 161 31:02.9 10:01/M
14 Brooklyn Tanner Fort Wayne IN 1429 9 174 31:28.4 10:09/M
15 Savannah Shrock Leo IN 1415 10 185 31:56.9 10:18/M
16 Kyra Luce Fort Wayne IN 1382 9 186 31:59.9 10:19/M
17 Mariah Kline Fort Wayne IN 1680 9 190 32:07.1 10:22/M
18 Lorelei Nighswander Leo IN 1397 9 203 32:47.3 10:35/M
19 Autumn Aguilar Fort Wayne IN 1301 9 222 33:22.5 10:46/M
20 Hannah Affholter Fort Wayne IN 1452 10 224 33:31.5 10:49/M
21 Victoria Crawford Spencerville IN 1326 10 226 33:32.5 10:49/M
22 Emily Miller Ft Wayne IN 1389 9 230 33:43.6 10:53/M
23 Robin Herman Fort Wayne IN 1359 9 231 33:46.6 10:54/M
24 Ruby Campbell-Carpenter Ft Wayne IN 1319 9 234 34:11.2 11:02/M
25 Mackenzie Nees Fort Wayne IN 1396 9 237 34:33.6 11:09/M
26 Brissia Tienda Fort Wayne IN 1432 10 239 34:39.8 11:11/M
27 Kellyn Cook Fort Wayne IN 1324 10 241 34:40.1 11:11/M
28 Cecilia Webster Fort Wayne IN 1440 9 243 34:45.8 11:13/M
29 Claire Herendeen Huntington IN 1358 8 246 34:47.9 11:13/M
30 Kristen Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 1311 10 250 34:58.7 11:17/M
31 Liliana Swihart New Haven IN 1426 10 255 35:09.3 11:20/M
32 Naomi Johnson Leo IN 1367 9 257 35:12.9 11:21/M
33 Alonna Mull Fort Wayne IN 1393 9 264 35:24.1 11:25/M
34 Lucy Habecker Fort Wayne IA 1353 8 268 35:29.0 11:27/M
35 Eunice Mancia Ft Wayne IN 1383 10 275 35:53.2 11:35/M
36 Brianna Fritzsche New Haven IN 1346 8 277 35:55.9 11:35/M
37 Ella Wilson New Haven IN 1445 10 279 35:56.6 11:35/M
38 Mackenzie Spieth Leo IN 1824 9 282 36:05.7 11:38/M
39 Alessia Lewis Fort Wayne IN 1380 8 283 36:05.7 11:38/M
40 Kiley Baca Ft Wayne IN 1306 10 292 36:24.1 11:45/M
41 Elizabeth Elzey Fort Wayne IN 1338 10 296 36:32.0 11:47/M
42 Rachel Till Fort Wayne IN 1433 9 305 37:18.7 12:02/M
43 Sophia Amstutz Spencerville IN 1305 9 310 37:25.9 12:04/M
44 Faye Wieland Leo IN 1443 9 312 37:28.6 12:05/M
45 Autumn Marie Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 1328 8 316 37:34.0 12:07/M
46 Sophia Muncie Fort Wayne IN 1394 9 320 37:54.1 12:14/M
47 Lindsey Garrison Fort Wayne IN 1348 9 324 37:58.4 12:15/M
48 Chloe Summers Fort Wayne IN 1425 9 325 37:59.8 12:15/M
49 Abigail Eilers Fort Wayne IN 1336 9 331 38:13.0 12:20/M
50 Claire Stoller Fort Wayne 1423 9 333 38:16.7 12:21/M
51 Adalyn Gregory Huntertown IN 1352 9 340 38:39.5 12:28/M
52 Lucy Larkin Fort Wayne IN 1377 8 345 38:45.5 12:30/M
53 Ava Low Fort Wayne IN 1381 10 346 38:48.3 12:31/M
54 Ryan Lamberty Fort Wayne IN 1089 10 349 38:55.0 12:33/M
55 Jayna Lancaster Fort Wayne IN 1372 10 356 39:28.0 12:44/M
56 Melissa Horta Fort Wayne IN 1962 10 359 39:31.8 12:45/M
57 Emily Hutt Fort Wayne IN 1362 9 361 39:41.4 12:48/M
58 Asha Vincenti Huntington IN 1436 9 369 40:26.9 13:03/M
59 Clara Satter Fort Wayne IN 1900 9 374 40:38.3 13:06/M
60 Emily Piano Fort Wayne IN 1402 10 376 40:42.1 13:08/M
61 Tessa Chesney-Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1523 10 379 40:59.4 13:13/M
62 Lauren Finley Fort Wayne IN 1341 9 383 41:03.5 13:15/M
63 Addison Fish Fort Wayne IN 1343 7 388 41:09.4 13:16/M
64 Charlotte Tio Fort Wayne IN 1434 8 391 41:16.3 13:19/M
65 Selah Wirtz Leo IN 1448 10 396 41:37.6 13:25/M
66 Grace Barfield Fort Wayne IN 1308 9 397 41:42.2 13:27/M
67 Mckenzie Haeft Huntington IN 1354 10 405 42:02.5 13:34/M
68 Honesty Bloom Ft Wayne IN 1312 8 411 42:15.5 13:38/M
69 Alasia Greene Fort Wayne 1351 9 412 42:17.0 13:38/M
70 Lindsey Webster 1961 9 413 42:17.4 13:38/M
71 Ashlyn Robinson Fort Wayne 1408 10 414 42:19.8 13:39/M
72 Andrea Itt Fort Wayne IN 1363 10 415 42:20.6 13:39/M
73 Zoey Clouser Fort Wayne 1323 10 417 42:39.8 13:45/M
74 Brooke Schorey New Haven IN 1797 6 421 42:56.9 13:51/M
75 Alexandra Rahall Fort Wayne IN 1404 10 423 43:00.0 13:52/M
76 Marley Lauer Fort Wayne 1378 9 429 43:24.5 14:00/M
77 Trinity Dancer Fort Wayne IN 1327 10 430 43:24.6 14:00/M
78 Payton Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1407 9 434 43:39.8 14:05/M
79 Eve Smallwood Huntington IN 1416 9 435 43:45.0 14:07/M
80 Yaniya Minton New Haven IN 1390 10 438 43:53.4 14:09/M
81 Serayna Whitney Huntington IN 1442 8 442 44:00.5 14:12/M
82 Makenna Fish Fort Wayne IN 1344 6 443 44:04.6 14:13/M
83 Morgan Richards Leo IN 1406 10 445 44:21.3 14:18/M
84 Sophia Poper Ft Wayne IN 1403 10 447 44:24.9 14:19/M
85 Juliana Hampton Fort Wayne IN 1355 9 459 45:19.9 14:37/M
86 Ella Overmann Fort Wayne IN 1400 9 461 45:23.9 14:38/M
87 Lola Hepler Leo IN 1357 10 463 45:30.9 14:41/M
88 Katie Deverell Fort Wayne IN 1331 10 466 45:49.0 14:47/M
89 Grace McDunnough Voliva Fort Wayne IN 1388 9 468 46:02.0 14:51/M
90 Lydia Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1321 9 472 46:23.0 14:58/M
91 Eva Copp Fort Wayne IN 1325 9 474 46:24.5 14:58/M
92 Marley Busche Fort Wayne IN 1318 9 479 46:39.9 15:03/M
93 Lorelai Hoyle Fort Wayne IN 1361 10 493 47:22.3 15:17/M
94 Lily Wagner Grabill IN 1439 10 494 47:32.9 15:20/M
95 Elaina Elkins Fort Wayne IN 1337 10 497 47:45.0 15:24/M
96 Kamaria Taylor Fort Wayne 1431 10 500 47:58.6 15:28/M
97 Lillian Firestine Fort Wane IN 1342 9 501 47:59.3 15:29/M
98 Amirrah White Fort Wayne 1441 9 502 48:01.0 15:29/M
99 Nakayla Lane Fort Wayne 1373 9 503 48:02.3 15:30/M
100 Casey Ervin Fort Wayne IN 1339 8 505 48:07.3 15:31/M
101 Sienna Swing Ft Wayne IN 1428 10 507 48:32.2 15:39/M
102 Cora Larkin Fort Wayne IN 1376 8 509 48:40.8 15:42/M
103 Amia Kesith Fort Wayne IN 1369 9 511 48:42.8 15:43/M
104 Zeniyah Lanier Fort Wayne IN 1375 9 515 49:15.2 15:53/M
105 Tschmiyah Lanier Fort Wayne 1374 9 516 49:16.1 15:54/M
106 Taylor Whaley Fort Wayne IN 1890 9 518 49:26.8 15:57/M
107 Jordan Davis Fort Wayne IN 1330 10 522 49:40.6 16:01/M
108 Samantha McCague Fort Wayne IN 1384 9 526 50:04.3 16:09/M
109 Mackenzie Dawkins Butler IN 1539 7 529 50:27.4 16:16/M
110 Ella Clements Fort Wayne IN 1322 9 531 50:31.1 16:18/M
111 Jade-Lin Volz Fort Wayne IN 1437 8 532 50:32.9 16:18/M
112 Sidney Heinzerling Fort Wayne IN 1623 10 535 50:36.9 16:19/M
113 Lauren Rathbun Fort Wayne IN 1405 9 538 50:54.7 16:25/M
114 Giada McCoy Leo IN 1387 10 540 51:10.6 16:30/M
115 Isabella Barron-Alvarenga Fort Wayne IN 1470 7 544 51:15.0 16:32/M
116 Trinity Oldham Fort Wayne IN 1399 9 545 51:42.1 16:41/M
117 Peyton Winningham Fort Wayne IN 1447 10 555 53:15.4 17:11/M
118 Mia Aguilar Fort Wayne IN 1302 10 557 53:31.1 17:16/M
119 Khloe Smith Fort Wayne IN 1417 9 563 54:43.1 17:39/M
120 Layla Bopp Fort Wayne IN 1313 10 571 55:14.5 17:49/M
121 Mary Miller Ft Wayne IN 1917 10 573 55:20.0 17:51/M
122 Esperanza Villalobos New Haven IN 1435 9 579 55:44.3 17:59/M
123 Shaylee Pemberton New Haven AZ 1401 10 583 56:27.1 18:13/M
124 Jamie McCord Ft Wayne IN 1385 9 585 57:06.5 18:25/M
125 Jamaya Green Fort Wayne IN 1350 10 588 58:12.7 18:46/M
126 Monty Stewart-King Fort Wayne IN 1421 10 590 58:50.3 18:59/M
127 Lillian Lamberty Fort Wayne IN 1371 9 593 58:55.0 19:00/M
128 Maytte Sotelo Fort Wayne IN 1419 9 600 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
129 Kaniyla Jennings Fort Wayne 1366 8 601 1:00:25.2 19:29/M
130 Mckynzie Driver Fort Wayne IN 1334 9 604 1:00:34.2 19:32/M
131 Ashlynn Watters Fort Wayne IN 1864 5 606 1:00:35.1 19:33/M
132 Savannah Nofer Fort Wayne 1398 9 607 1:00:37.8 19:33/M
133 Mia Broadnax Fort Wayne IN 1316 10 609 1:01:10.0 19:44/M
134 Aniaya Frizzell Ft Wayne IN 1347 2 610 1:01:24.5 19:48/M
135 Bella Hilger Fort Wayne IN 1360 9 615 1:05:39.3 21:11/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mercy Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1776 11 33 23:45.9 7:40/M
2 Tori Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 1784 12 37 23:54.7 7:43/M
3 Bella Ruden Fort Wayne IN 1789 12 67 25:44.8 8:18/M
4 Erica Pulfer Auburn IN 1760 12 125 29:27.7 9:30/M
5 Myah Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 1974 12 136 30:01.3 9:41/M
6 Isabel Chesney-Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1522 12 168 31:12.2 10:04/M
7 Jacky Embry Fort Wayne IN 1561 12 229 33:43.6 10:53/M
8 Cassandra Smith Fort Wayne IN 1818 12 244 34:46.8 11:13/M
9 Ava Herman Leo IN 1966 11 281 36:02.2 11:37/M
10 Lilly Stine Fortwayne IN 1422 11 286 36:13.8 11:41/M
11 Elizabeth Aylward Fort Wayne IN 1461 12 334 38:17.1 12:21/M
12 Emily Bruns Fort Wayne IN 1891 11 335 38:21.1 12:22/M
13 Janette Carranza Fort Wayne IN 1514 11 395 41:30.8 13:23/M
14 Lillian Tennant Fort Wayne IN 1970 11 404 41:59.4 13:33/M
15 Trinity Wilson New Haven IN 1446 11 449 44:51.1 14:28/M
16 Annah Saylor Fort Wayne IN 1412 11 456 45:16.4 14:36/M
17 Allison Rathbun Fort Wayne IN 1766 12 480 46:42.1 15:04/M
18 Jessie McCord Fort Wayne IN 1386 11 548 52:06.1 16:48/M
19 Rhiana Murphy Fort Wayne IN 1395 11 586 57:08.7 18:26/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaiden Eastom Spencerville IN 1547 13 18 22:09.8 7:09/M
2 Grace Gillie Fort Wayne IN 1928 13 22 22:35.9 7:17/M
3 Renee Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 1478 13 51 24:29.5 7:54/M
4 Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne IN 1903 14 59 25:05.8 8:05/M
5 Hannah Quick Fort Wayne IN 1763 13 79 26:35.2 8:35/M
6 Taylor Fritz Fort Wayne IN 1578 14 85 27:20.9 8:49/M
7 Elise Huhn Fort Wayne IN 1639 14 88 27:27.2 8:51/M
8 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 1536 14 158 30:58.3 9:59/M
9 Ellie Isch Bluffton IN 1644 14 289 36:19.8 11:43/M
10 Yazmeine Minton New Haven IN 1391 14 409 42:13.6 13:37/M
11 Yevonna Minton New Haven IN 1392 13 437 43:47.2 14:07/M
12 Caylee Chalk Roanoke IN 1519 14 453 45:09.8 14:34/M
13 Hope Teitzel Fort Wayne IN 1842 14 517 49:26.5 15:57/M
14 Lexy Veatch Leo IN 1851 14 596 59:35.2 19:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allie Basinger Churubusco IN 1471 15 54 24:35.9 7:56/M
2 Isabelle Quick Fort Wayne IN 1764 15 97 28:01.8 9:02/M
3 Autumn Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1499 16 150 30:39.1 9:53/M
4 Makenzie Weber Leo IN 1867 16 184 31:56.9 10:18/M
5 Julia Hunnicutt Fort Wayne IN 1640 16 233 34:11.1 11:02/M
6 Colleen Caylor Ossian IN 1518 15 465 45:37.4 14:43/M
7 Delaney Lothamer Spencerville IN 1696 15 597 59:35.3 19:13/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophie Isch Bluffton IN 1646 19 90 27:37.7 8:55/M
2 Olivia Groves Fort Wayne IN 1892 19 162 31:03.6 10:01/M
3 Maddie Isch Bluffton IN 1645 17 290 36:20.0 11:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kirsten Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 1601 20 46 24:15.2 7:49/M
2 Samara Qureshi Columbia City IN 1765 23 47 24:18.5 7:50/M
3 Sara Worth Warsaw IN 1881 22 108 28:33.2 9:13/M
4 Taryn Ellis Fort Wayne IN 1910 24 145 30:26.4 9:49/M
5 Chelsey Gidley Fort Wayne IN 1594 24 181 31:44.7 10:14/M
6 Emily Disher Fort Wayne IN 1902 21 211 33:07.6 10:41/M
7 Anna Kinder Fort Wayne IN 1673 23 217 33:14.0 10:43/M
8 Jessica Bundy Fort Wayne IN 1960 20 263 35:22.1 11:25/M
9 Izel Recinos Indianapolis IN 1771 24 276 35:53.5 11:35/M
10 Kailyn Sherburne Fremont IN 1807 22 353 39:26.5 12:43/M
11 Sydney Heidenreich Fort Wayne IN 1913 20 495 47:36.5 15:21/M
12 Aubrey Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 1886 22 549 52:06.2 16:48/M
13 Breanna Palacio Fort Wayne IN 1751 21 594 59:02.8 19:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Zielinski Fort Wayne IN 1885 29 40 24:01.7 7:45/M
2 Rachel Batdorff Fort Wayne IN 1473 27 56 24:40.2 7:57/M
3 Megan Gerig Fort Wayne IN 1592 26 72 26:03.9 8:24/M
4 Kirstie Shumaker Fort Wayne IN 1810 29 135 29:59.3 9:40/M
5 Amanda Gondell Huntertown IN 1603 28 148 30:31.9 9:51/M
6 Olivia Schane Monroeville IN 1898 25 151 30:40.9 9:54/M
7 Carmen Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 1618 25 189 32:04.9 10:21/M
8 Amber Braaten Fort Wayne IN 1495 27 194 32:17.5 10:25/M
9 Kylah Ewing Columbia City IN 1564 27 200 32:30.1 10:29/M
10 Heidi Lengacher Fort Wayne IN 1692 27 225 33:31.6 10:49/M
11 Jessica Gondell Huntertown IN 1604 25 327 38:02.9 12:16/M
12 Jamie Weidner Fort Wayne IN 1870 27 338 38:29.0 12:25/M
13 Chesley Coughlin Fort Wayne IN 1532 25 344 38:44.9 12:30/M
14 Sara Miller Fort Wayne IN 1719 29 355 39:27.8 12:44/M
15 Amanda Brostek Fort Wayne IN 1498 26 360 39:35.3 12:46/M
16 Jessica Crill Spencerville IN 1534 28 371 40:32.2 13:05/M
17 Natalie Cook New Haven IN 764 25 378 40:54.4 13:12/M
18 Kristen Gallmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1583 29 381 41:01.6 13:14/M
19 Katherine Elrod Fort Wayne IN 1559 29 385 41:06.5 13:15/M
20 Lauren Petrill Fort Wayne IN 1755 25 400 41:48.4 13:29/M
21 Jamie Edmunds Fort Wayne IN 1549 27 408 42:12.3 13:37/M
22 Hannah Manges Fort Wayne IN 1702 27 410 42:15.4 13:38/M
23 Brooke Swope Huntington IN 1839 28 436 43:45.1 14:07/M
24 Kelley Elkins Fort Wayne IN 1558 29 498 47:45.1 15:24/M
25 Diamon Oldham Fort Wayne IN 1746 29 546 51:52.6 16:44/M
26 Olivia Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1924 27 552 52:24.9 16:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Gerhardstein Fort Wayne IN 1912 33 20 22:25.7 7:14/M
2 Holly Kimball Ossian IN 1672 32 78 26:35.0 8:35/M
3 Sasha Edwards Fort Wayne IN 1552 34 116 29:02.0 9:22/M
4 Monica Graves Huntington IN 1611 34 127 29:35.9 9:33/M
5 Miriam Samperio Fort Wayne IN 1936 34 144 30:26.3 9:49/M
6 Sarah Gargac Fort Wayne IN 1969 32 146 30:28.4 9:50/M
7 Laura Myers Fort Wayne IN 1736 30 160 31:01.8 10:00/M
8 Elisabeth Anderson Fort Wayne IN 1456 30 176 31:32.6 10:10/M
9 Dinah Miller Harlan IN 1715 34 183 31:44.7 10:14/M
10 Amanda Munger Fort Wayne IN 1731 31 195 32:18.0 10:25/M
11 Kristen Lennart Fort Wayne IN 1693 31 198 32:28.4 10:28/M
12 Lacey Oberley Grabill IN 1744 33 199 32:30.0 10:29/M
13 Marcia Crawford Spencerville IN 1533 34 227 33:34.8 10:50/M
14 Jennifer Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1649 31 228 33:38.0 10:51/M
15 Rebecca Weavers Fort Wayne IN 1925 34 235 34:23.2 11:05/M
16 Sarah Sloss Fort Wayne IN 1815 32 248 34:50.0 11:14/M
17 Lydia Blaising Leo IN 1485 31 260 35:18.2 11:23/M
18 Casondra Baca Fort Wayne IN 1462 32 294 36:24.9 11:45/M
19 Megan Hilty Fort Wayne IN 1629 31 304 37:07.8 11:58/M
20 Dana Bayne Fort Wayne IN 1476 34 323 37:58.3 12:15/M
21 Chocca Simmons Churubusco IN 1813 33 336 38:23.4 12:23/M
22 Sara Swihart New Haven IN 1906 34 365 40:06.5 12:56/M
23 Ana Carranza Fort Wayne IN 1513 32 394 41:30.3 13:23/M
24 Brandi Haeft Huntington IN 1963 31 406 42:05.6 13:35/M
25 Alexandra Trevino Fort Wayne IN 1849 32 407 42:11.9 13:36/M
26 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 1474 34 418 42:46.4 13:48/M
27 Lyandra Case Fort Wayne IN 1515 33 425 43:05.5 13:54/M
28 Laura Larkin Fort Wayne IN 1689 32 508 48:40.6 15:42/M
29 Catherine Kesith Fort Wayne IN 1668 30 512 48:48.6 15:45/M
30 Beth Volz Fort Wayne IN 1856 34 533 50:33.2 16:18/M
31 Emily Everett Fort Wayne IN 1927 30 560 54:17.1 17:31/M
32 Amanda Pascute Fort Wayne IN 1752 33 562 54:30.4 17:35/M
33 Kayla Murphy Fort Wayne IN 1734 30 587 57:10.7 18:26/M
34 Laura Watters Fort Wayne IN 1865 33 605 1:00:34.6 19:32/M
35 Shauna Cole Fort Wayne IN 1524 31 608 1:00:58.2 19:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Bosma Fort Wayne IN 1490 35 32 23:45.4 7:40/M
2 Angela Boylan Fort Wayne IN 1494 37 55 24:37.2 7:56/M
3 Kelly Maloney Fort Wayne IN 1701 37 83 27:06.6 8:45/M
4 Joan Pruitt Fort Wayne IN 1930 35 98 28:03.5 9:03/M
5 Carrie Shappell Leo IN 1805 38 99 28:04.1 9:03/M
6 Abby Kamp Goshen IN 1660 35 103 28:22.5 9:09/M
7 Janelle Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 1973 38 134 29:55.1 9:39/M
8 Y (illegible) Bosfield Fort Wayne IN 1965 39 165 31:07.8 10:02/M
9 Amanda Schaller Fort Wayne IN 1792 37 172 31:25.6 10:08/M
10 Charlene Clark Fort Wayne IN 757 35 202 32:38.1 10:32/M
11 Crista Elias Churubusco IN 1556 37 209 33:06.2 10:41/M
12 Rachel Riley Fort Wayne IN 1777 39 220 33:16.0 10:44/M
13 Stephanie Nees Fort Wayne IN 1738 35 238 34:33.9 11:09/M
14 Angie Becker Fort Wayne IN 1479 39 247 34:48.2 11:14/M
15 Leah Fear Fort Wayne IN 1566 39 269 35:40.2 11:30/M
16 Kristen Spiegel Huntington IN 1823 36 287 36:13.9 11:41/M
17 Jennifer Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 1671 38 295 36:30.4 11:46/M
18 Amy Elzey Fort Wayne IN 1560 38 297 36:32.9 11:47/M
19 Missy Howard Fort Wayne IN 1944 37 313 37:28.6 12:05/M
20 Brooke Newsom Bluffton IN 1740 38 330 38:10.9 12:19/M
21 Kim Hutt Fort Wayne IN 1642 37 362 39:41.8 12:48/M
22 Gina Ludlow Brownsburg IN 1700 35 377 40:42.1 13:08/M
23 Kristie Simkins Fort Wayne IN 1812 39 387 41:07.1 13:16/M
24 Laura Tio Fort Wayne IN 1848 37 390 41:16.3 13:19/M
25 Krystal Stratton Schorey New Haven IN 1832 35 427 43:20.8 13:59/M
26 Jina Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1690 35 431 43:25.1 14:00/M
27 Bonnie Heredia Fort Wayne IN 1899 37 440 43:59.8 14:11/M
28 Kristal Fritzsche New Haven IN 1580 39 452 45:07.0 14:33/M
29 Tiffany Henderson Huntington IN 1893 37 455 45:15.2 14:36/M
30 Karlye Whaley Fort Wayne IN 1889 37 519 49:26.9 15:57/M
31 Trisha Heinzerling Fort Wayne IN 1624 38 536 50:39.0 16:20/M
32 Tammy Wagner Grabill IN 1860 39 554 52:49.6 17:02/M
33 Delicia Switzer Fort Wayne IN 1838 38 564 54:43.2 17:39/M
34 Jennifer Edwards Fort Wayne IN 1550 36 566 54:55.2 17:43/M
35 Jennifer Berning Fort Wayne IN 1480 35 572 55:18.1 17:50/M
36 Brandy Kamphues Fort Wayne IN 1661 35 613 1:05:00.0 20:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carrie Boxell Huntington IN 1914 43 74 26:14.9 8:28/M
2 Melissa Hawk Fort Wayne IN 1978 42 119 29:09.1 9:24/M
3 Leticia Barron Fort Wayne IN 1469 40 142 30:25.1 9:49/M
4 Rachele Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1895 42 177 31:34.4 10:11/M
5 Vicki Holder Fort Wayne IN 1633 40 187 32:00.2 10:19/M
6 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 1543 40 214 33:11.8 10:42/M
7 Emily Keirns Fort Wayne IN 1665 43 219 33:15.8 10:44/M
8 Sarah Webster Fort Wayne IN 1868 40 245 34:46.9 11:13/M
9 Rebecca Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 1477 42 249 34:58.7 11:17/M
10 Lillian Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1779 41 258 35:13.3 11:22/M
11 Jessica Callahan Fort Wayne IN 1506 41 259 35:14.6 11:22/M
12 April Morrison Fort Wayne IN 1727 43 265 35:27.2 11:26/M
13 Erin Chapla Fort Wayne IN 1520 43 272 35:45.4 11:32/M
14 Chantell Davis Ft Wayne IN 1921 42 280 36:01.6 11:37/M
15 Angela Pulfer Auburn IN 1758 40 300 36:49.1 11:53/M
16 Sara Amstutz Spencerville IN 1455 44 311 37:26.2 12:05/M
17 Kimberly Hartman Fort Wayne IN 833 44 317 37:38.5 12:08/M
18 Candace Hamman Fort Wayne IN 1954 42 322 37:55.2 12:14/M
19 Teresa Shelley Warren IN 1806 44 328 38:09.1 12:18/M
20 Rachel Lewis Fort Wayne IN 1694 42 337 38:27.7 12:24/M
21 Leslie Basinger Churubusco IN 1472 43 351 39:22.1 12:42/M
22 Brandy Baker Hoagland IN 1463 41 370 40:27.6 13:03/M
23 Erica Hockemeyer Fort Wayne IN 1632 42 382 41:02.0 13:14/M
24 Danielle Wirtz Leo IN 1876 42 398 41:45.8 13:28/M
25 Erin Seewald Fort Wayne IN 1803 43 419 42:49.7 13:49/M
26 Melissa Branam Fort Wayne IN 1497 40 424 43:00.1 13:52/M
27 Amy Fish Fort Wayne IN 1572 40 444 44:04.6 14:13/M
28 Sharon Ehinger Fort Wayne IN 1553 43 448 44:27.9 14:20/M
29 Janetta Wilson New Haven IN 1967 41 450 44:51.2 14:28/M
30 Jill Saylor Fort Wayne IN 1790 40 457 45:17.2 14:36/M
31 Karen Deverell Fort Wayne IN 1540 44 467 45:51.5 14:47/M
32 Anna Koralewski Fort Wayne IN 1683 42 470 46:03.3 14:51/M
33 Jami Barnes Fort Wayne IN 1467 44 471 46:03.7 14:51/M
34 Camy Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 1783 43 477 46:31.6 15:00/M
35 Miriam Mortemore Bluffton IN 1729 44 514 49:08.2 15:51/M
36 Kimberly James Ft Wayne 1916 43 523 49:42.3 16:02/M
37 Holly Dawkins Butler IN 1538 40 530 50:28.6 16:17/M
38 Tracy Yost Ft Wayne IN 1923 41 534 50:33.5 16:18/M
39 Amanda Rathbun Fort Wayne IN 1767 40 537 50:54.5 16:25/M
40 Jennie Lamberty Fort Wayne IN 1687 41 542 51:13.3 16:31/M
41 Sandra Castillo Fort Wayne IN 1517 41 558 53:31.8 17:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 1695 45 109 28:36.4 9:14/M
2 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 1468 45 112 28:51.5 9:18/M
3 Susan Meyer Fort Wayne IN 1712 45 133 29:50.6 9:37/M
4 Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1512 48 140 30:18.1 9:46/M
5 Rae Anne Kern Huntington IN 868 45 164 31:07.1 10:02/M
6 Beth Hartzog Fort Wayne IN 1621 47 167 31:11.7 10:04/M
7 Caroline Chesney Fort Wayne IN 1521 48 169 31:13.8 10:04/M
8 Michelle Cambron Ft. Wayne IN 1507 46 178 31:42.1 10:14/M
9 Buffy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1844 48 179 31:42.9 10:14/M
10 Robin Smallwood Churubusco IN 1817 47 236 34:24.2 11:06/M
11 Brenda Stephens Angola IN 1830 46 252 35:05.1 11:19/M
12 Kate Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1502 47 288 36:16.0 11:42/M
13 Tina Grady New Haven IN 1608 49 293 36:24.5 11:45/M
14 Stacey Taylor Fort Wayne IN 1841 45 303 37:07.5 11:58/M
15 Kimberly Summers Fort Wayne IN 1972 48 326 38:00.0 12:15/M
16 Kathleen Hunnicutt Fort Wayne IN 1641 48 329 38:09.4 12:18/M
17 Jennifer Robinson Fort Wayne IN 1782 45 348 38:52.3 12:32/M
18 Colleen Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1511 49 375 40:42.1 13:08/M
19 Melinda Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 1602 45 389 41:09.9 13:16/M
20 Susan Tauscher Fort Wayne IN 1023 49 426 43:12.9 13:56/M
21 Missy Mante Fort Wayne IN 1703 48 428 43:23.8 14:00/M
22 Julia Overmann Fort Wayne IN 1749 45 462 45:26.0 14:39/M
23 Jennifer McDunnough Fort Wayne IN 1971 48 469 46:02.3 14:51/M
24 Kari Smith Fort Wayne IN 1819 47 478 46:32.2 15:01/M
25 Tonsha Dufor Fort Wayne IN 1904 46 487 46:57.4 15:09/M
26 Kim Harding Fort Wayne IN 1979 46 488 47:00.7 15:10/M
27 Kim Wolf Fort Wayne IN 1878 46 489 47:06.3 15:12/M
28 Mary Roush Fort Wayne IN 1786 46 499 47:58.5 15:28/M
29 Katy Milledge Fort Wayne IN 1713 46 520 49:39.9 16:01/M
30 Shannon Blinn Fort Wayne IN 1487 45 521 49:39.9 16:01/M
31 Patsy Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1653 47 525 49:56.3 16:06/M
32 Terri Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 1929 46 556 53:27.2 17:15/M
33 Kristoria Faor Fort Wayne IN 1565 47 559 54:16.5 17:30/M
34 Jessica Miller Fort Wayne IN 1716 45 575 55:21.7 17:51/M
35 Brenda Kalb Fort Wayne IN 1658 49 577 55:35.0 17:56/M
36 Katie Kobryn Fort Wayne IN 1681 46 589 58:22.5 18:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Venita Lawyer Fort Wayne IN 1691 52 73 26:04.0 8:25/M
2 Dawn Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 1575 53 84 27:15.3 8:47/M
3 Mae Miller Columbia City IN 1717 52 104 28:22.7 9:09/M
4 Jane Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 854 53 149 30:32.2 9:51/M
5 April Gager Fort Wayne IN 1582 53 197 32:27.9 10:28/M
6 Lisa Cotner Warsaw IN 1530 50 206 32:55.3 10:37/M
7 Sarah Rayle Auburn IN 1770 54 208 32:56.3 10:37/M
8 Marsha Ebetino New Haven IN 1548 53 210 33:06.5 10:41/M
9 Tracy Weichselfelder Fort Wayne IN 1869 53 285 36:11.7 11:40/M
10 Tabatha Jackson Fort Wayne IN 1647 50 302 37:06.8 11:58/M
11 Marilyn Miller Fort Wayne IN 1718 53 339 38:35.3 12:27/M
12 Teresa Sherburne Fremont IN 1808 54 354 39:26.9 12:43/M
13 Laura Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1651 50 363 39:44.1 12:49/M
14 Gloria Hough Fort Wayne IN 1636 50 366 40:17.5 13:00/M
15 Erin Gerber Ossian IN 1590 52 372 40:35.2 13:05/M
16 Rachel Gillespie Fort Wayne IN 1597 50 475 46:25.1 14:58/M
17 Ellen Sorg Hoagland IN 1821 54 482 46:49.7 15:06/M
18 Greta Graebner New Haven IN 1609 50 486 46:56.2 15:08/M
19 Ana Boman Auburn IN 1489 54 496 47:42.8 15:23/M
20 Kimberley Johnson Leo IN 1650 54 524 49:54.0 16:06/M
21 Kristi Baker Fort Wayne IN 1464 52 527 50:17.0 16:13/M
22 Tracy Kjergaard Fort Wayne IN 1677 52 561 54:30.2 17:35/M
23 Lori Schmidt Fort Wayne IN 1796 53 565 54:44.4 17:39/M
24 Tina Sproat Fort Wayne IN 1827 52 567 54:55.6 17:43/M
25 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 1872 52 578 55:43.4 17:58/M
26 Maria Springer Decatur IN 1826 50 582 56:11.4 18:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 1607 55 95 27:42.4 8:56/M
2 Joy Dunno Decatur IN 1546 56 123 29:24.8 9:29/M
3 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 1496 57 191 32:07.5 10:22/M
4 Tia Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 1858 59 193 32:16.4 10:25/M
5 Diane Ackerman Huntington IN 1450 56 251 35:02.8 11:18/M
6 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 1710 55 420 42:52.2 13:50/M
7 Annette Reifsteck Roanoke IN 1773 59 454 45:09.8 14:34/M
8 Jean Hartley Fort Wayne IN 1909 55 460 45:22.7 14:38/M
9 Denine Kleman Temperance MI 1679 58 483 46:51.9 15:07/M
10 Vicki Fiechter Bluffton IN 1571 57 513 49:00.2 15:48/M
11 Terry Hawk Fort Wayne IN 1955 58 550 52:08.9 16:49/M
12 Carolyn Rothermel Fort Wayne IN 1785 59 570 55:00.3 17:45/M
13 Brenda White Fort Wayne IN 1952 55 580 56:01.7 18:04/M
14 Kelly Pemberton New Haven0 IN 1753 55 584 56:29.2 18:13/M
15 Sharon Gilbert Columbia City IN 1596 58 591 58:51.5 18:59/M
16 The Rat Fort Wayne IN 1943 56 595 59:22.0 19:09/M
17 Jenny Deal Fort Wayne IN 776 55 611 1:01:41.4 19:54/M
18 Sherry Kamphues Fort Wayne IN 1662 58 614 1:05:01.2 20:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Dickson Fort Wayne IN 1542 63 205 32:53.8 10:36/M
2 Marta Zoller Fort Wayne IN 1888 61 232 33:55.9 10:56/M
3 Roxanne Kingsbury Fort Wayne IN 1675 63 267 35:28.9 11:26/M
4 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 1588 63 270 35:42.9 11:31/M
5 Annie Bobilya Fort Wayne IN 1488 63 364 39:44.3 12:49/M
6 Maureen Watson New Haven IN 1863 60 568 54:55.9 17:43/M
7 Carolyn Munro Fort Wayne IN 1732 64 617 1:07:33.5 21:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Sweeney Fort Wayne IN 1836 69 192 32:16.2 10:25/M
2 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 1788 67 221 33:18.7 10:45/M
3 Lora Gettys Fort Wayne IN 1593 65 291 36:21.8 11:44/M
4 Bev Hoban Fort Wayne IN 1630 66 299 36:43.8 11:51/M
5 Mary Osbun Fort Wayne IN 1748 66 384 41:03.9 13:15/M
6 Janis Krick Ossian IN 1685 66 402 41:57.8 13:32/M
7 Sandy Fiechter Bluffton IN 1570 67 539 51:02.5 16:28/M
Top

Female 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 1980 71 343 38:42.2 12:29/M
2 Marlene Fudge Rushville IN 1581 71 393 41:28.6 13:23/M
3 Pat Stoffer-Muncie Fort Wayne IN 1831 71 446 44:21.5 14:18/M
4 Linda Oxenrider Fort Wayne IN 1750 71 528 50:27.1 16:16/M
5 Georgia Kuhns Fort Wayne IN 1686 75 553 52:41.6 17:00/M
6 Cheryl Flick Fort Wayne IN 1951 72 581 56:01.8 18:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Seth Knepper Auburn IN 1953 18 1 18:04.3 5:49/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mason Pulfer Auburn IN 1761 10 35 23:50.8 7:41/M
2 Ellis Steele Fort Wayne IN 1976 7 42 24:03.8 7:45/M
3 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1853 7 63 25:39.5 8:16/M
4 Kaleb Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 1484 10 89 27:29.7 8:52/M
5 Zackary Schaller Fort Wayne IN 1793 8 171 31:25.2 10:08/M
6 Duncan Keirns Fort Wayne IN 1664 9 216 33:13.4 10:43/M
7 Jonathan Zepeda-Barron Fort Wayne IN 1883 4 620 1:12:24.1 23:21/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liam Ormiston Huntertown IN 1747 11 10 21:17.5 6:52/M
2 Jacob Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 1670 12 12 21:31.8 6:56/M
3 Henry Steele Fort Wayne IN 1977 12 13 21:33.8 6:57/M
4 Tyler Gater Garrett IN 1587 12 17 22:09.6 7:09/M
5 Jorie Brandt Fort Wayne IN 1947 12 23 22:36.6 7:17/M
6 Jaxon Robinson Fort Wayne IN 1781 12 36 23:54.0 7:43/M
7 Liam Campbell-Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1509 12 50 24:24.0 7:52/M
8 Vaughn Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 1941 11 70 25:55.8 8:22/M
9 Foster Keirns Fort Wayne IN 1666 12 106 28:32.7 9:12/M
10 Isaiah Westropp Fort Wayne IN 1938 12 274 35:50.7 11:34/M
11 Mason Watters Fort Wayne IN 1866 11 619 1:08:41.2 22:09/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Hall Columbia City IN 1617 13 3 19:11.9 6:11/M
2 Tanner McMain Garrett IN 1708 13 4 19:42.3 6:21/M
3 Jacob Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 1483 13 7 20:16.1 6:32/M
4 Pablo Sutter Fort Wayne IN 1835 13 8 20:17.0 6:33/M
5 Jude Minich Fort Wayne IN 1723 13 9 20:45.8 6:42/M
6 Alex Aylward Fort Wayne IN 1940 14 24 22:41.8 7:19/M
7 Corbin Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1500 14 29 23:23.4 7:33/M
8 Owen Newsom Bluffton IN 1741 13 49 24:24.0 7:52/M
9 Carson Tanner Fort Wayne IN 1908 14 166 31:08.9 10:03/M
10 Jager Simkins Fort Wayne IN 1811 14 309 37:23.9 12:04/M
11 Brandon Wolf Fort Wayne IN 1877 13 490 47:06.4 15:12/M
12 Dylan Kalb Fort Wayne IN 1659 13 576 55:33.9 17:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eli Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1894 15 5 19:56.4 6:26/M
2 Ian Gongwer Huntertown IN 1605 15 6 20:10.7 6:30/M
3 Brandon Gater Garrett IN 1585 16 31 23:42.6 7:39/M
4 Hunter Wilson New Haven IN 1968 16 278 35:56.3 11:35/M
5 Jacob Hoban Fort Wayne IN 1631 15 342 38:41.7 12:29/M
6 Isaac Crooks Fort Wayne IN 1535 16 491 47:20.6 15:16/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1501 19 81 26:45.9 8:38/M
2 Zachary Hermann Fort Wayne IN 1626 17 122 29:21.7 9:28/M
3 Donovan Bouwers Fort Wayne IN 1491 18 154 30:54.2 9:58/M
4 Noah Freimuth Fort Wayne IN 1957 19 262 35:21.9 11:24/M
5 Karsten Ball New Haven IN 1933 17 602 1:00:25.8 19:29/M
6 Daniel Hughest New Haven IN 1932 17 603 1:00:26.0 19:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Stokes Auburn IN 1956 20 2 18:15.0 5:53/M
2 Collin Bundy Fort Wayne IN 1959 22 141 30:20.2 9:47/M
3 Marshall Scott Fort Wayne IN 1801 23 196 32:23.1 10:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Ackerman Huntington IN 1451 29 48 24:20.7 7:51/M
2 Patrick Davis Fort Wayne IN 1537 27 65 25:40.2 8:17/M
3 Manny Talamantes Fort Wayne IN 1840 28 118 29:05.2 9:23/M
4 Tyler Connolly Fort Wayne IN 1526 27 129 29:41.7 9:35/M
5 Jordan Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 1529 27 170 31:21.4 10:07/M
6 Joe Galvan Fort Wayne IN 1584 25 180 31:43.0 10:14/M
7 Jerry Whitaker Brownsburg IN 1873 27 314 37:29.1 12:05/M
8 Dmitri Gholston Ft Wayne 1920 27 319 37:40.9 12:09/M
9 Don Whitney Huntington IN 1946 29 441 43:59.9 14:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Ferrier Fort Wayne IN 1568 31 19 22:12.5 7:10/M
2 Harley Zielinski Fort Wayne IN 1884 34 41 24:03.0 7:45/M
3 Andrew Sebastian Huntington IN 1802 30 71 25:56.3 8:22/M
4 Kyle Schwieterman Mishawaka IN 1799 30 80 26:43.5 8:37/M
5 Nicholas Cook Roanoke IN 1528 30 82 26:48.4 8:39/M
6 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 1975 34 117 29:02.4 9:22/M
7 Adam Gerig Fort Wayne IN 1591 31 120 29:17.2 9:27/M
8 Barry Baughman Fort Wayne IN 1475 33 159 31:01.6 10:00/M
9 Ryan Cotner Warsaw IN 1531 32 173 31:27.3 10:09/M
10 Benjamin Nighswander Leo IN 1742 33 204 32:47.7 10:35/M
11 Robert Boyd Ossian IN 1493 30 213 33:08.9 10:41/M
12 Andy Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1654 31 399 41:47.9 13:29/M
13 Adam Fox Fort Wayne IN 1576 34 476 46:30.8 15:00/M
14 Aaron Lane Fort Wayne IN 1688 33 504 48:03.4 15:30/M
15 Marcos Zepeda Fort Wayne IN 1882 30 543 51:14.6 16:32/M
16 Mike Deal Fort Wayne IN 777 31 612 1:01:41.8 19:54/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 1541 37 30 23:32.2 7:35/M
2 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 1465 37 39 23:58.4 7:44/M
3 Andy Wagner Leo IN 1859 39 57 25:00.0 8:04/M
4 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1852 38 64 25:40.0 8:17/M
5 Brad Hathaway Fort Wayne IN 1622 38 94 27:42.0 8:56/M
6 Ryan Edwards Fort Wayne IN 1551 35 110 28:49.4 9:18/M
7 Tyree Beaufield Fort Wayne IN 1964 39 111 28:50.8 9:18/M
8 Jesus Lopez Fort Wayne IN 1935 38 143 30:25.3 9:49/M
9 Lucas Scott Fort Wayne IN 1800 35 157 30:55.6 9:58/M
10 Steve Tanner Fort Wayne IN 1907 39 175 31:28.4 10:09/M
11 Bret Miller Harlan IN 1714 35 182 31:44.7 10:14/M
12 Anthony Clark Fort Wayne IN 756 39 201 32:37.9 10:31/M
13 Jeff Norris Carmel IN 1743 38 207 32:55.6 10:37/M
14 Matt Schiffeneder Harlan IN 1795 37 218 33:15.7 10:44/M
15 Kevin Cook Fort Wayne IN 1527 39 240 34:39.8 11:11/M
16 Sergio Tienda Fort Wayne IN 1845 35 242 34:40.2 11:11/M
17 Dave Myre Fort Wayne IN 1737 37 256 35:12.2 11:21/M
18 Zachary Spieth Leo IN 1825 38 284 36:06.0 11:39/M
19 Zachary Anderson Fort Wayne IN 1457 35 298 36:34.1 11:48/M
20 Christopher Low Fort Wayne IN 1697 37 347 38:49.1 12:31/M
21 Bill Wentz Ossian IN 1871 38 373 40:35.3 13:05/M
22 Dan Schorey New Haven IN 1798 36 422 42:59.5 13:52/M
23 Danial Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1778 39 433 43:39.6 14:05/M
24 Jason Jadan Fort Wayne IN 1648 39 439 43:59.6 14:11/M
25 Joseph Hampton Fort Wayne IN 1619 39 458 45:19.7 14:37/M
26 Stuart Hepler Leo IN 1625 38 464 45:31.4 14:41/M
27 Jason Rathbun Fort Wayne IN 1768 39 481 46:45.1 15:05/M
28 Joshua Koontz Fort Wayne IN 1682 37 492 47:20.7 15:16/M
29 Ken Ervin Fort Wayne IN 1563 39 506 48:07.8 15:31/M
30 Joel Sotelo Fort Wayne IN 1945 37 599 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Pulfer Auburn IN 1759 43 43 24:08.5 7:47/M
2 Lucas Elias Churubusco IN 1557 41 60 25:21.7 8:11/M
3 Matt Troyer Fort Wayne IN 1850 43 62 25:28.2 8:13/M
4 Jeremy Sessions Yoder IN 1804 41 68 25:51.3 8:20/M
5 Jared Friesen Huntington IN 1577 42 75 26:19.4 8:29/M
6 Christopher Gater Garrett IN 1586 40 93 27:40.6 8:55/M
7 Phillip Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 1911 44 102 28:11.1 9:05/M
8 Brian Stambaugh Fort Wayne IN 1828 43 115 29:00.2 9:21/M
9 Benjamin Roussel Fort Wayne IN 1787 41 155 30:54.3 9:58/M
10 Mark Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1652 40 188 32:01.3 10:20/M
11 Jason Robinson Fort Wayne IN 1780 43 215 33:13.2 10:43/M
12 Delfino Aguilar Butler IN 1453 42 223 33:23.4 10:46/M
13 Christopher Till Fort Wayne IN 1847 41 306 37:18.8 12:02/M
14 Kent Eilers Fort Wayne IN 1555 42 332 38:13.2 12:20/M
15 Robert Gregory Huntertown IN 1612 41 341 38:40.1 12:28/M
16 Joshua Fritzsche New Haven IN 1579 43 357 39:30.8 12:45/M
17 Pedro Horta Fort Wayne IN 1635 42 358 39:31.5 12:45/M
18 Mark Vincenti Huntington IN 1855 40 368 40:26.5 13:03/M
19 John Morimanno Garrett IN 1726 43 386 41:07.1 13:16/M
20 Chris Fish Fort Wayne IN 1573 43 392 41:16.8 13:19/M
21 Patrick Donahue Albion IN 1544 43 416 42:20.8 13:39/M
22 Dan Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 1669 40 451 44:58.9 14:30/M
23 Chad Swing Fort Wayne IN 1837 41 510 48:42.3 15:43/M
24 Patrick Hilger Fort Wayne IN 1628 41 616 1:05:39.6 21:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1775 46 14 21:51.4 7:03/M
2 Tony Marsh Fort Wayne IN 1704 47 16 22:08.4 7:08/M
3 Jesus Ferrando Roanoke IN 1567 47 25 22:45.0 7:20/M
4 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 1931 46 27 22:51.6 7:22/M
5 Dave Westropp Fort Wayne IN 1937 47 38 23:55.0 7:43/M
6 James Ball New Haven IN 1934 49 45 24:13.4 7:49/M
7 David Huhn Fort Wayne IN 1638 49 52 24:30.1 7:54/M
8 Todd Campbell Fort Wayne IN 1508 48 53 24:35.0 7:56/M
9 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 1598 47 77 26:33.1 8:34/M
10 Doug Isch Bluffton IN 1643 45 92 27:38.3 8:55/M
11 Jack Worth Warsaw IN 1880 49 107 28:32.7 9:12/M
12 Robert Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1503 47 114 28:59.4 9:21/M
13 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 1896 47 132 29:47.7 9:36/M
14 Philip Bundy Fort Wayne IN 1958 49 163 31:05.6 10:02/M
15 Thor Granlund Auburn IN 1610 47 253 35:05.3 11:19/M
16 David Habecker Fort Wayne IN 1615 45 266 35:28.8 11:26/M
17 Mark Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1657 47 380 40:59.8 13:13/M
18 Brett Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1510 49 473 46:23.4 14:58/M
19 Benjamin Castillo Fort Wayne IN 1516 49 547 51:59.1 16:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 1613 54 15 22:03.7 7:07/M
2 Brian Blazer Fort Wayne IN 1486 50 26 22:48.2 7:21/M
3 Jorge Gonzalez Fort Wayne IN 1606 54 96 27:57.4 9:01/M
4 Jay Wilhelm Fort Wayne IN 1875 53 126 29:28.6 9:30/M
5 Eric Kleinrichert Fort Wayne IN 1678 50 254 35:08.6 11:20/M
6 Alan Disher Fort Wayne IN 1901 54 273 35:46.3 11:32/M
7 Mike Kjergaard Fort Wayne IN 1676 52 307 37:21.4 12:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ted Van Antwerp Fort Wayne IN 1905 56 34 23:47.8 7:40/M
2 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 1711 56 76 26:25.9 8:31/M
3 Jeffrey Myers Fort Wayne IN 1735 56 87 27:25.4 8:51/M
4 David Geiger Churubusco IN 1589 56 91 27:38.2 8:55/M
5 Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN 1720 56 113 28:54.5 9:19/M
6 Tom Aylward Fort Wayne IN 1939 57 138 30:12.6 9:45/M
7 Steven Walter Fort Wayne IN 1862 58 153 30:53.7 9:58/M
8 Dan Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 1857 59 212 33:08.6 10:41/M
9 Kevin Smallwood Churubusco IN 1816 57 271 35:42.9 11:31/M
10 Edmund Kos New Haven IN 1684 58 318 37:38.9 12:08/M
11 Jim Glick Fort Wayne IN 1599 55 321 37:54.2 12:14/M
12 John Zimmerman Ossian IN 1887 55 485 46:55.6 15:08/M
13 Jim Shovlin New Havennew Haven IN 1809 59 541 51:10.6 16:30/M
14 Larry Gilbert Columbia City IN 1595 56 592 58:52.0 18:59/M
15 Mike Ayers Ft Wayne 1919 55 598 59:46.4 19:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Felts Fort Wayne IN 1948 63 21 22:30.2 7:15/M
2 Tim Oconnell Fort Wayne IN 1745 61 28 23:12.0 7:29/M
3 Terry Wooster Angola IN 1879 60 58 25:03.6 8:05/M
4 Marvin Sorg Fort Wayne IN 1822 63 139 30:13.3 9:45/M
5 Ron Menze Fort Wayne IN 1709 61 152 30:52.8 9:57/M
6 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 1674 61 367 40:18.3 13:00/M
7 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 1754 60 401 41:56.9 13:32/M
8 Al Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 1791 64 403 41:57.8 13:32/M
9 Doug Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1926 60 551 52:24.8 16:54/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 1663 66 61 25:23.6 8:11/M
2 Gregory Hermes Fort Wayne IN 1627 65 105 28:27.9 9:11/M
3 Bill Aksamit Fort Wayne IN 1454 66 124 29:27.4 9:30/M
4 James Stapel Columbia City IN 1829 69 301 37:04.3 11:57/M
5 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 1757 69 315 37:29.4 12:05/M
6 Bruce Montgomery New Haven IN 1725 69 350 38:57.0 12:34/M
7 David McCallister Fort Wayne IN 1707 67 569 55:00.3 17:45/M
8 Gregg Munro Fort Wayne IN 1733 68 618 1:07:35.2 21:48/M
Top

Male 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Flick Sioux Falls SD 1574 72 130 29:44.2 9:35/M
2 Robert Downing Fort Wayne IN 1545 74 261 35:21.3 11:24/M
3 David Biglands Fort Wayne IN 1482 75 352 39:25.4 12:43/M
4 Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 1772 71 484 46:54.3 15:08/M
Top

Male 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 1620 79 308 37:22.3 12:03/M
2 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1655 85 432 43:38.8 14:05/M
3 Charles Martin Fort Wayne IN 1705 78 574 55:20.4 17:51/M
 

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hidi Gaff Fort Wayne IN 809 37 26 45:17.8 7:18/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 840 48 27 45:48.5 7:23/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Holly Howard Fort Wayne IN 1637 9 168 1:05:17.4 10:32/M
2 Leah Sheefel Fort Wayne IN 1004 10 358 1:56:35.1 18:48/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 1104 12 125 1:00:32.0 9:46/M
2 Taylor Louis Hoagland IN 901 11 152 1:03:31.1 10:15/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jazmyne Brand Fort Wayne IN 1071 13 360 2:03:57.1 20:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nation Kravec Fort Wayne IN 875 15 319 1:26:28.4 13:57/M
2 Abby Scherrer Fort Wayne IN 995 15 329 1:28:37.2 14:18/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Dumser Fort Wayne IN 793 18 266 1:15:39.0 12:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cora Myers Churubusco IN 937 22 96 58:04.7 9:22/M
2 Haylee Shirkey Fort Wayne IN 1006 23 149 1:03:15.0 10:12/M
3 Terra Soto Findlay OH 1015 24 156 1:03:44.6 10:17/M
4 Kendra Rauner Hoagland IN 976 23 260 1:14:38.2 12:02/M
5 Rachel Mattiuz Markle IN 1106 22 310 1:23:51.0 13:31/M
6 Kathy Gray Fort Wayne IN 821 23 314 1:24:11.1 13:35/M
7 Rachel Thompson Fort Wayne IN 1026 23 320 1:26:40.6 13:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Voigt Fort Wayne IN 1092 28 76 54:51.2 8:51/M
2 Amy Schaller Fort Wayne IN 993 26 86 56:36.5 9:08/M
3 Kayla Wasson New Haven IN 1046 25 108 58:46.3 9:29/M
4 Aggie Pryor Fort Wayne IN 965 29 128 1:01:00.4 9:50/M
5 Tiffany Patterson Fort Wayne IN 1084 28 133 1:01:44.4 9:57/M
6 Kristina Waltman Fort Wayne IN 1043 27 174 1:06:03.8 10:39/M
7 Kaitlyn Hoover Fort Wayne IN 848 28 213 1:09:33.5 11:13/M
8 Molly Sittler Columbia City IN 1061 25 246 1:13:21.0 11:50/M
9 Kimberly Green Warsaw IN 823 28 254 1:13:57.2 11:56/M
10 Jessica Peralta Fort Wayne IN 953 27 257 1:14:18.9 11:59/M
11 Jasmine Bejar Fort Wayne IN 715 25 270 1:16:36.0 12:21/M
12 April Matha Fort Wayne IN 914 25 287 1:19:27.0 12:49/M
13 Brittany Blazier Huntington IN 722 26 315 1:24:59.0 13:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Van Naarden Fort Wayne IN 1030 33 54 51:00.4 8:14/M
2 Ashley Anglin Columbia City IN 706 34 69 53:30.4 8:38/M
3 Natalie Wall Fort Wayne IN 1040 32 73 54:25.4 8:47/M
4 Teela Gibson Kendallville IN 818 30 79 55:11.2 8:54/M
5 Lindsay Spieth Leo IN 1016 34 116 59:44.0 9:38/M
6 Meghan Warrix Fort Wayne IN 1045 31 118 59:57.5 9:40/M
7 Brandy Walters Fort Wayne IN 1042 32 150 1:03:19.7 10:13/M
8 Jessica Sharpe Fort Wayne IN 1096 33 160 1:04:14.9 10:22/M
9 Hannah Michel Fort Wayne IN 928 30 163 1:04:41.0 10:26/M
10 Cristina Herrera Fort Wayne IN 843 31 167 1:05:07.4 10:30/M
11 Jessica Watkins Fort Wayne IN 1048 32 172 1:05:51.5 10:37/M
12 Krystal Hatfield New Haven IN 834 32 180 1:06:21.4 10:42/M
13 Courtney Pifer Fort Wayne IN 962 34 185 1:06:58.0 10:48/M
14 Elizabeth Daseler Fort Wayne IN 1066 34 221 1:10:39.3 11:24/M
15 Carly Raymond Decatur IN 978 34 231 1:11:54.1 11:36/M
16 Tiffany McNeil Fort Wayne IN 921 34 234 1:12:10.7 11:38/M
17 Julie McCoy Fort Wayne IN 919 30 251 1:13:39.1 11:53/M
18 Amanda Dreher Fort Wayne IN 791 31 259 1:14:29.4 12:01/M
19 Christie Wentland Fort Wayne IN 1050 32 264 1:15:31.4 12:11/M
20 Natalie Marshall Fort Wayne IN 911 31 271 1:16:53.7 12:24/M
21 Alyssa Ivanson Fort Wayne IN 860 33 286 1:19:19.0 12:48/M
22 Danielle Runkle Fort Wayne IN 984 32 295 1:21:03.6 13:04/M
23 Michelle Regan Fort Wayne IN 979 30 297 1:21:11.0 13:06/M
24 Nicole Ihrie New Haven IN 858 34 326 1:28:03.2 14:12/M
25 Mallari Daley Fort Wayne IN 774 32 333 1:29:27.4 14:26/M
26 Alicia Batchelder Fort Wayne IN 712 31 345 1:41:16.9 16:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meghan Erickson Portage IN 796 35 77 54:54.2 8:51/M
2 Molly Bernard Fort Wayne IN 717 35 90 57:37.6 9:18/M
3 Lisa Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 1032 38 101 58:29.8 9:26/M
4 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 810 39 117 59:50.5 9:39/M
5 Liza Ray Dayton OH 1068 38 123 1:00:28.9 9:45/M
6 Leslie Snare Fort Wayne IN 1012 38 132 1:01:28.8 9:55/M
7 Michelle Sheefel Yoder IN 1005 35 136 1:01:56.3 9:59/M
8 Corinne Meyer Fort Wayne IN 924 35 142 1:02:48.4 10:08/M
9 Beth Baumert Monroeville IN 713 37 143 1:02:48.9 10:08/M
10 Tina Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 720 39 153 1:03:34.6 10:15/M
11 Danielle Ormiston Huntertown IN 949 38 154 1:03:37.1 10:16/M
12 Erica Shovlin Fort Wayne IN 1007 36 164 1:04:43.7 10:26/M
13 Jenni Wallace New Haven IN 1041 35 175 1:06:04.2 10:39/M
14 Rebecca Bell Fort Wayne IN 716 35 194 1:07:28.1 10:53/M
15 Casey Lee Columbia City IN 889 37 197 1:07:48.5 10:56/M
16 Christy Garau Columbia City IN 813 36 200 1:07:56.4 10:57/M
17 Karen Williams Huntington IN 1052 39 207 1:08:42.6 11:05/M
18 Tammy Schenkel Fort Wayne IN 994 36 211 1:09:13.3 11:10/M
19 Sarah Dennis Fort Wayne IN 780 36 219 1:10:20.9 11:21/M
20 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 1049 37 222 1:10:39.5 11:24/M
21 Stephanie Wilson Fort Wayne IN 1054 39 224 1:10:47.6 11:25/M
22 Penny Cole Bluffton IN 762 39 230 1:11:46.7 11:35/M
23 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 841 38 232 1:12:01.1 11:37/M
24 Christopher Staton Fort Wayne IN 1088 37 237 1:12:19.3 11:40/M
25 Lauryn Longworth Fort Wayne IN 898 35 269 1:16:26.4 12:20/M
26 Jennifer Buckmaster Fort Wayne IN 738 36 293 1:21:02.7 13:04/M
27 Chrystalyn Rivers Fort Wayne IN 1091 38 309 1:23:46.3 13:31/M
28 Kimberly Milentis Fort Wayne IN 929 38 317 1:25:08.4 13:44/M
29 Denise Springer Noblesville IN 1017 39 336 1:31:35.3 14:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 839 42 47 49:49.7 8:02/M
2 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 1028 40 82 55:35.7 8:58/M
3 Leslie Chalfant New Haven IN 748 41 85 56:31.3 9:07/M
4 Nichole Miles Fort Wayne IN 930 40 103 58:36.6 9:27/M
5 Amy Jo Sites Fort Wayne IN 1009 42 107 58:40.6 9:28/M
6 Janel Meese Sturgis MI 922 43 114 59:41.3 9:38/M
7 Janice Felger Churubusco IN 799 44 137 1:02:15.5 10:02/M
8 Sadie Landrum Huntington IN 880 44 138 1:02:19.0 10:03/M
9 Lisa Byanski Fort Wayne IN 746 44 144 1:02:57.0 10:09/M
10 Mindy Sarrazine Fort Wayne IN 988 40 161 1:04:19.8 10:22/M
11 Ilaria Piccinini Fort Wayne IN 961 40 182 1:06:50.0 10:47/M
12 Sarah Stroup Roanoke IN 1021 40 189 1:07:11.6 10:50/M
13 Sabeena Ramrakhiani Fort Wayne IN 972 41 199 1:07:54.6 10:57/M
14 Carey Burchfield Grabill IN 741 40 205 1:08:30.1 11:03/M
15 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 758 44 242 1:12:55.5 11:46/M
16 Heather Drummond Markle IN 792 40 274 1:17:31.4 12:30/M
17 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 733 43 325 1:27:42.9 14:09/M
18 Jodi Scherrer Fort Wayne IN 996 41 327 1:28:36.1 14:17/M
19 Claudia Estrada Huntington IN 797 44 346 1:42:28.0 16:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Mang Fort Wayne IN 908 46 45 49:43.0 8:01/M
2 Karen Louis Hoagland IN 900 48 111 58:52.0 9:30/M
3 Anette Lane Markle IN 881 49 129 1:01:07.5 9:51/M
4 Tina Baughman Fort Wayne IN 1097 48 140 1:02:29.5 10:05/M
5 Holly Walters Angola IN 1079 48 157 1:03:58.6 10:19/M
6 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 803 47 165 1:04:46.7 10:27/M
7 Holly Huffine Decatur IN 855 47 210 1:09:05.8 11:09/M
8 Karen Gillie Fort Wayne IN 820 46 217 1:10:04.4 11:18/M
9 Valery Levy Fort Wayne IN 893 45 228 1:11:37.6 11:33/M
10 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 992 46 245 1:13:12.7 11:48/M
11 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 902 49 261 1:14:51.3 12:04/M
12 Suzie Luthe Fort Wayne IN 904 46 262 1:14:56.2 12:05/M
13 Sharon Monk Churubusco IN 933 46 267 1:15:53.4 12:14/M
14 Rhonda Phillips Markle IN 960 49 273 1:17:14.7 12:27/M
15 Sherrie Onuegbu Bluffton IN 948 45 283 1:18:55.9 12:44/M
16 Connie Lubbehusen Fort Wayne IN 903 45 284 1:19:06.4 12:45/M
17 Suzie Rattie Fort Wayne IN 975 46 288 1:19:43.0 12:51/M
18 Jennifer Lawhorn Fort Wayne IN 884 45 306 1:22:25.5 13:18/M
19 Sheila Flaute Celina OH 1063 46 321 1:27:16.7 14:05/M
20 Kim Martin Fort Wayne IN 912 49 330 1:28:40.0 14:18/M
21 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 714 47 332 1:29:20.5 14:25/M
22 Tammy Collier Huntertown IN 763 46 340 1:35:09.7 15:21/M
23 Tina Christie Fort Wayne IN 754 49 363 2:07:40.6 20:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Dinger Leo IN 782 52 49 50:15.6 8:06/M
2 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 967 52 131 1:01:24.2 9:54/M
3 Nancy Bruns Fort Wayne IN 1064 53 145 1:02:58.3 10:09/M
4 Christine Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 857 54 148 1:03:13.6 10:12/M
5 Alex Cooper Fort Wayne IN 765 52 178 1:06:09.1 10:40/M
6 Susan Qureshi Columbia City IN 968 50 198 1:07:48.5 10:56/M
7 Katie Barnard Fort Wayne IN 711 54 206 1:08:40.0 11:05/M
8 Brenda Stoffel Roanoke IN 1019 54 214 1:09:35.9 11:13/M
9 Belinda Clancy Roanoke IN 755 53 226 1:11:30.9 11:32/M
10 Sherry Sausaman Columbia City IN 989 50 227 1:11:32.4 11:32/M
11 Julie Cox Fort Wayne IN 769 54 233 1:12:02.2 11:37/M
12 Teresa Haydock Fort Wayne IN 1073 54 238 1:12:19.3 11:40/M
13 Debby Rowan Fort Wayne IN 983 50 239 1:12:21.1 11:40/M
14 Julie Fike Fort Wayne IN 802 52 304 1:22:19.3 13:17/M
15 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 1014 52 311 1:23:52.5 13:32/M
16 Cathy Busse Fort Wayne IN 745 54 313 1:24:02.2 13:33/M
17 Joy Geiger Harlan IN 815 50 323 1:27:22.3 14:05/M
18 Kym Crandell Fort Wayne IN 771 52 324 1:27:35.9 14:08/M
19 Kathy Kruckeberg Fort Wayne IN 876 53 328 1:28:37.1 14:18/M
20 Lori Leatherman Albion IN 886 50 338 1:34:11.7 15:11/M
21 Kimberly Noga Fort Wayne IN 943 50 343 1:36:37.0 15:35/M
22 Kimberly Richardson Ossian IN 981 54 344 1:36:39.0 15:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 1067 56 29 46:32.0 7:30/M
2 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 874 56 63 52:36.1 8:29/M
3 Gloria Hull Leo IN 1094 55 115 59:41.5 9:38/M
4 Eileen Hamilton Avilla IN 830 55 209 1:08:53.7 11:07/M
5 Pam Young Fort Wayne IN 1103 59 249 1:13:26.9 11:51/M
6 Anita Bultemeier Leo IN 739 57 253 1:13:41.2 11:53/M
7 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 1013 57 255 1:14:04.7 11:57/M
8 Sue Rauner Hoagland IN 977 57 272 1:17:02.1 12:25/M
9 Debra Lesh-Funk Ossian IN 892 58 276 1:17:41.9 12:32/M
10 Colleen Marshall Fort Wayne IN 910 58 277 1:17:43.1 12:32/M
11 Lynette Mankey Fort Wayne IN 909 57 282 1:18:20.5 12:38/M
12 Darlene Walden Poneto IN 1038 58 292 1:20:54.5 13:03/M
13 Jenneane Buckmaster Fort Wayne IN 737 59 294 1:21:03.3 13:04/M
14 Susan Ziherl Fort Wayne IN 1059 56 300 1:21:29.3 13:09/M
15 Cheryl Fleming Churubusco IN 804 55 303 1:22:19.3 13:17/M
16 Debbie Hesterman Fort Wayne IN 844 59 305 1:22:19.4 13:17/M
17 Denise Keane Fort Wayne IN 866 57 337 1:34:08.9 15:11/M
18 Sara Zuber Fort Wayne IN 1060 58 339 1:35:07.3 15:20/M
19 Jane Cline Fort Wayne IN 761 58 347 1:42:28.2 16:32/M
20 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 734 59 349 1:44:29.1 16:51/M
21 Janet Naish New Haven IN 938 57 353 1:48:38.2 17:31/M
22 Bobbi Muncy Fort Wayne IN 934 57 354 1:48:46.4 17:33/M
23 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 824 56 357 1:54:33.4 18:29/M
24 Lisa Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 971 58 359 2:01:01.0 19:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 767 62 95 57:55.2 9:20/M
2 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 935 62 252 1:13:40.5 11:53/M
3 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 826 60 263 1:14:58.4 12:05/M
4 Jeanette Sanders Fort Wayne IN 987 62 278 1:17:51.2 12:33/M
5 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 917 61 279 1:17:51.5 12:33/M
6 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 1057 64 298 1:21:25.6 13:08/M
7 Cynthia Sabrack Fort Wayne IN 985 60 341 1:35:23.6 15:23/M
8 Mary Voors Fort Wayne IN 1036 61 352 1:48:37.8 17:31/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Scheumann Auburn IN 997 65 99 58:22.0 9:25/M
2 Margaret Malcolm Columbia City IN 906 68 307 1:22:45.8 13:21/M
3 Vickie Christen Decatur IN 752 66 308 1:23:34.2 13:29/M
4 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 942 66 335 1:30:14.9 14:33/M
Top

Female 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Jedrek-Lehman Fort Wayne IN 861 71 229 1:11:43.5 11:34/M
2 Kathy Douglas Auburn IN 790 70 299 1:21:29.0 13:09/M
3 Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 1002 71 331 1:28:40.3 14:18/M
Top

Female 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gloria Nold Fort Wayne IN 945 82 350 1:45:07.0 16:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 838 31 1 33:59.2 5:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noel Shafer Peru IN 1003 49 5 39:29.8 6:22/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Brand Fort Wayne IN 1070 7 212 1:09:30.4 11:13/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Adair Fort Wayne IN 702 14 13 43:01.5 6:56/M
2 Bryce Koolvoord Fort Wayne IN 863 14 31 46:48.5 7:33/M
3 Brenden Nuttle Yoder IN 946 13 93 57:48.5 9:19/M
4 Patrick Doak Fort Wayne IN 785 13 104 58:37.2 9:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 970 16 151 1:03:22.0 10:13/M
2 Hugo Vargas Huntington IN 1033 16 187 1:07:06.5 10:49/M
3 Devin Brock Fort Wayne IN 729 15 241 1:12:48.0 11:45/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josiah Krueger Fort Wayne IN 878 19 41 49:08.8 7:55/M
2 Ryan Busse Fort Wayne IN 744 18 42 49:20.4 7:57/M
3 Keaton Broerman Fort Wayne IN 730 17 112 59:08.2 9:32/M
4 Ashtin Lee Columbia City IN 888 18 162 1:04:28.6 10:24/M
5 Kyle Rattie Fort Wayne IN 974 18 318 1:25:38.0 13:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Wamhoff Hopkins MI 1044 22 3 36:21.0 5:52/M
2 Dalton Atchison Fort Wayne IN 708 22 11 42:18.5 6:49/M
3 Chase Lockwood Fort Wayne IN 897 24 35 47:49.0 7:43/M
4 Matthew Adair Fort Wayne IN 703 24 38 48:10.2 7:46/M
5 Brendon Mattiuz Markle IN 915 23 60 51:52.1 8:22/M
6 Beau Larimer Columbia City IN 1102 24 75 54:28.6 8:47/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Bird Fort Wayne IN 719 27 2 35:35.9 5:44/M
2 Alex Kaplanis Fort Wayne IN 1082 26 8 41:51.6 6:45/M
3 Travis Strock New Haven IN 1020 28 17 43:39.6 7:02/M
4 Skiler Lehman South Whitley IN 891 25 18 43:40.8 7:03/M
5 Johnathon Ralston Huntington IN 969 28 55 51:18.3 8:16/M
6 Jordan Hogan Indianapolis IN 846 29 68 53:28.2 8:37/M
7 David Lill Fort Wayne IN 894 26 81 55:32.9 8:57/M
8 Levi Bouschard Findlay OH 726 26 89 57:31.3 9:17/M
9 Joshua Paden Fort Wayne IN 952 29 173 1:05:59.3 10:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Cutter Fort Wayne IN 772 33 12 42:41.6 6:53/M
2 Jared Minnick Fort Wayne IN 931 33 14 43:21.9 7:00/M
3 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 1076 32 15 43:26.4 7:00/M
4 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 1105 30 16 43:31.2 7:01/M
5 Grant Daily Fort Wayne IN 773 34 24 45:00.9 7:15/M
6 Michael Carrier Fort Wayne IN 747 33 43 49:29.0 7:59/M
7 Ryan Koepke Fort Wayne IN 873 32 46 49:45.3 8:01/M
8 Cole Watkins Fort Wayne IN 1047 32 62 52:26.1 8:27/M
9 Mike Runkle Fort Wayne IN 1075 34 64 52:39.0 8:30/M
10 Kevin Wall Fort Wayne IN 1039 33 74 54:26.0 8:47/M
11 Jay Hall Fort Wayne IN 828 34 87 57:02.5 9:12/M
12 Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 991 33 110 58:50.7 9:29/M
13 Aaron Koehlinger Fort Wayne IN 1098 33 139 1:02:22.2 10:04/M
14 Nicholas Longworth Fort Wayne IN 899 34 147 1:03:01.2 10:10/M
15 Kevin Pifer Fort Wayne IN 963 33 184 1:06:57.9 10:48/M
16 David Felts Fort Wayne IN 800 30 244 1:13:07.7 11:48/M
17 Julio Peralta Fort Wayne IN 954 30 258 1:14:19.1 11:59/M
18 Joshua Franciscy Fort Wayne IN 807 34 275 1:17:41.0 12:32/M
19 Kevin Osborn Fort Wayne IN 950 34 316 1:25:00.2 13:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 941 37 4 37:52.9 6:06/M
2 Josh Horning Leo IN 849 39 9 42:12.9 6:48/M
3 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 786 35 30 46:34.9 7:31/M
4 Kenneth Garmenn Auburn IN 814 36 53 50:47.2 8:11/M
5 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 842 39 71 54:10.4 8:44/M
6 David Follrod Fort Wayne IN 805 38 84 56:21.5 9:05/M
7 Nicholas Horrell Fort Wayne IN 851 36 92 57:44.4 9:19/M
8 Todd Ham N. Manchester IN 1099 38 102 58:33.1 9:27/M
9 Zachary Dougal Fort Wayne IN 789 37 141 1:02:30.7 10:05/M
10 Ben Cramer Fort Wayne IN 770 37 155 1:03:42.0 10:16/M
11 Paul Lecoque Fort Wayne IN 887 39 166 1:05:05.9 10:30/M
12 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 704 35 170 1:05:45.0 10:36/M
13 Chris Garau Columbia City IN 812 36 181 1:06:30.8 10:44/M
14 Ken Whaley Fort Wayne IN 1062 38 201 1:08:06.9 10:59/M
15 Nick Burchfield Grabill IN 742 39 204 1:08:30.0 11:03/M
16 Anthony Dunaway Fort Wayne IN 794 39 215 1:09:42.2 11:15/M
17 Eric Wilson Fort Wayne IN 1053 36 223 1:10:46.8 11:25/M
18 Jared Haagen Fort Wayne IN 827 35 236 1:12:17.3 11:40/M
19 Ryan Ihrie New Haven IN 859 36 285 1:19:13.2 12:47/M
20 Marquice Brand Fort Wayne IN 1069 36 348 1:42:40.8 16:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 864 41 6 40:03.6 6:28/M
2 Jon Champion Fort Wayne IN 749 41 19 43:41.2 7:03/M
3 Matt Wood Fort Wayne IN 1056 40 28 45:55.3 7:24/M
4 Tiziano Briozzo Fort Wayne IN 728 43 32 46:58.7 7:35/M
5 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 955 41 39 48:20.3 7:48/M
6 Ryan Dishong Fort Wayne IN 783 42 40 48:54.2 7:53/M
7 Dan Przybyla Fort Wayne IN 966 41 48 50:10.5 8:05/M
8 Chris Fair Fort Wayne IN 798 43 51 50:28.6 8:08/M
9 Ryan Rochester Fort Wayne IN 982 41 58 51:31.9 8:19/M
10 Brandon Rentfrow Huntertown IN 980 41 65 52:49.1 8:31/M
11 John Labahn Roanoke IN 879 40 66 53:12.5 8:35/M
12 Kenneth Patterson Fort Wayne IN 1083 42 83 56:10.2 9:04/M
13 Bryan Sloss Fort Wayne IN 1011 41 98 58:16.2 9:24/M
14 Esvin Chan Ft. Wayne IN 1100 44 105 58:39.4 9:28/M
15 Gregory Wasson Fort Wayne IN 1080 40 127 1:00:56.3 9:50/M
16 Sunil Ramrakhiani Fort Wayne IN 973 43 159 1:04:10.7 10:21/M
17 Jeff Hetler Monroeville IN 845 44 183 1:06:56.0 10:48/M
18 Stephen Bryden Fort Wayne IN 736 43 216 1:10:04.2 11:18/M
19 Justin Wall Huntington IN 1085 40 220 1:10:38.3 11:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracy Blocker Huntington IN 723 46 10 42:13.1 6:49/M
2 Matt Mang Fort Wayne IN 907 45 20 44:05.1 7:07/M
3 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 811 47 22 44:53.7 7:14/M
4 David Schuckel New Haven IN 1000 46 37 48:05.6 7:45/M
5 Jeff Martin Angola IN 1077 49 50 50:26.6 8:08/M
6 Aaron Klooze Fort Wayne IN 871 48 80 55:23.7 8:56/M
7 Johnny Saylor Churubusco IN 990 49 91 57:42.3 9:18/M
8 Ryan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 740 48 94 57:52.0 9:20/M
9 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 1031 47 121 1:00:17.2 9:43/M
10 Mark Schneider Leo IN 998 48 122 1:00:17.3 9:43/M
11 Michael Walters Angola IN 1078 49 124 1:00:29.3 9:45/M
12 Jason Peterson Fort Wayne IN 959 48 126 1:00:53.8 9:49/M
13 Eric Moll South Bend IN 932 49 134 1:01:49.4 9:58/M
14 Christian Doak Fort Wayne IN 784 46 146 1:02:59.6 10:10/M
15 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 751 46 179 1:06:19.1 10:42/M
16 Jim Perl Fort Wayne IN 956 48 192 1:07:18.4 10:51/M
17 David Deventer Laotto IN 781 49 225 1:11:10.3 11:29/M
18 Nicholas Frank Auburn IN 808 48 243 1:13:03.9 11:47/M
19 John Arnold Fort Wayne IN 707 47 302 1:22:05.9 13:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 1058 51 23 45:00.1 7:15/M
2 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 1055 50 25 45:05.2 7:16/M
3 Richard Sutter Fort Wayne IN 1022 52 33 47:15.9 7:37/M
4 Randy May Fort Wayne IN 916 51 67 53:18.6 8:36/M
5 Duane Schuman Fort Wayne IN 1001 53 97 58:05.8 9:22/M
6 Brian West Leo IN 1051 52 109 58:48.1 9:29/M
7 Dan McGuire Fort Fort Waynewayne IN 920 53 130 1:01:23.9 9:54/M
8 Marvin Eady Jr Fort Wayne IN 795 54 158 1:04:04.4 10:20/M
9 Dan Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 853 54 177 1:06:09.0 10:40/M
10 Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN 1018 53 195 1:07:28.3 10:53/M
11 Pete Laughlin Fort Wayne IN 883 54 202 1:08:13.4 11:00/M
12 Phillip Gray Fort Wayne IN 822 53 240 1:12:25.3 11:41/M
13 Todd Brookmyer Fort Wayne IN 731 50 256 1:14:16.5 11:59/M
14 Tim Martin 46805 IN 913 51 265 1:15:38.1 12:12/M
15 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 1034 53 296 1:21:03.7 13:04/M
16 Erwin Christie Fort Wayne IN 753 53 361 2:06:29.4 20:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Leffers Fort Wayne IN 890 56 7 40:34.0 6:33/M
2 Chuck Deford Fort Wayne IN 779 58 21 44:37.4 7:12/M
3 Thomas Kleman Temperance MI 870 56 36 47:54.4 7:44/M
4 Robert Nicholson Fort Waynef IN 1081 58 44 49:31.8 7:59/M
5 Matthew McCloskey Sylvania OH 918 57 52 50:35.4 8:10/M
6 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 1010 57 56 51:26.8 8:18/M
7 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 718 58 57 51:30.8 8:18/M
8 Doug Phillips Markle IN 1107 56 59 51:51.2 8:22/M
9 Tim Fiechter Bluffton IN 801 57 88 57:21.5 9:15/M
10 Fred Bokel Fort Wayne IN 724 57 106 58:40.3 9:28/M
11 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 999 59 113 59:12.0 9:33/M
12 Tadd Boman Auburnauburn IN 725 56 135 1:01:55.6 9:59/M
13 Mark Johnson Leo IN 862 56 169 1:05:31.6 10:34/M
14 Tom Francis Mishawaka IN 806 58 171 1:05:49.5 10:37/M
15 Jerry Cooper Fort Wayne IN 766 59 176 1:06:08.6 10:40/M
16 Chuck Freek Auburn IN 1087 58 186 1:06:58.1 10:48/M
17 Bill Cline Fort Wayne IN 760 57 188 1:07:08.1 10:50/M
18 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 865 57 190 1:07:13.7 10:50/M
19 Michael Vore Fort Wayne IN 1037 55 203 1:08:21.2 11:01/M
20 Larry Jackson Fort Wayne IN 1065 57 208 1:08:49.7 11:06/M
21 Chris Hamilton Avilla IN 829 58 247 1:13:22.1 11:50/M
22 Joe Taylor Kendallville IN 1024 55 248 1:13:24.6 11:50/M
23 Tim Gerst Avilla IN 817 57 250 1:13:31.3 11:51/M
24 Thom Horton New Haven IN 852 58 280 1:18:01.6 12:35/M
25 Daniel Marshall Fort Wayne IN 1101 59 281 1:18:02.3 12:35/M
26 Don Cox Fort Wayne IN 768 56 289 1:20:05.4 12:55/M
27 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 1095 57 291 1:20:52.3 13:03/M
28 David Krueckeberg Decatur IN 877 56 312 1:23:58.9 13:33/M
29 John Hull Leo IN 1093 58 334 1:29:57.4 14:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Oliver Fort Wayne IN 947 60 34 47:39.3 7:41/M
2 Raymond F Gildner Fort Wayne IN 819 61 70 53:50.0 8:41/M
3 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 964 63 78 55:04.7 8:53/M
4 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 759 62 100 58:25.6 9:25/M
5 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 940 61 191 1:07:17.7 10:51/M
6 Richard Ackerman Huntington IN 701 63 193 1:07:27.9 10:53/M
7 Gary Paugh Fort Wayne IN 1072 60 268 1:16:01.2 12:16/M
8 Mark Michael Fort Wayne IN 926 62 290 1:20:35.6 13:00/M
9 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 936 62 362 2:06:36.0 20:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 869 68 61 51:58.3 8:23/M
2 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 1090 66 72 54:12.4 8:45/M
3 Bob Michel Fort Wayne IN 927 69 120 1:00:16.8 9:43/M
4 Paul Sabrack Fort Wayne IN 986 65 342 1:35:24.8 15:23/M
5 Cecil Baker Fort Wayne IN 710 65 355 1:51:46.9 18:02/M
6 Steve Greider Fort Wayne IN 825 68 356 1:54:16.4 18:26/M
Top

Male 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Bruckner Fort Wayne IN 735 72 119 59:58.8 9:40/M
2 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 743 74 196 1:07:36.1 10:54/M
3 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 1504 71 235 1:12:13.8 11:39/M
4 Barrie Peterson Fort Wayne IN 958 75 301 1:21:36.1 13:10/M
5 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 885 70 322 1:27:21.0 14:05/M
Top

Male 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Harris Grabill IN 832 79 218 1:10:17.3 11:20/M
2 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 944 86 351 1:45:07.1 16:57/M