River City Rat Race

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2017


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results
10K

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Seth Knepper Auburn IN 1953 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:04.3 5:49/M
2 Cameron Stokes Auburn IN 1956 20 M 1 20-24 18:15.0 5:53/M
3 Austin Hall Columbia City IN 1617 13 M 1 13-14 19:11.9 6:11/M
4 Tanner McMain Garrett IN 1708 13 M 2 13-14 19:42.3 6:21/M
5 Eli Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1894 15 M 1 15-16 19:56.4 6:26/M
6 Ian Gongwer Huntertown IN 1605 15 M 2 15-16 20:10.7 6:30/M
7 Jacob Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 1483 13 M 3 13-14 20:16.1 6:32/M
8 Pablo Sutter Fort Wayne IN 1835 13 M 4 13-14 20:17.0 6:33/M
9 Jude Minich Fort Wayne IN 1723 13 M 5 13-14 20:45.8 6:42/M
10 Liam Ormiston Huntertown IN 1747 11 M 1 11-12 21:17.5 6:52/M
11 Lauren Walda Fort Wayne IN 1861 14 F 1 Top Fin 21:31.5 6:56/M
12 Jacob Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 1670 12 M 2 11-12 21:31.8 6:56/M
13 Henry Steele Fort Wayne IN 1977 12 M 3 11-12 21:33.8 6:57/M
14 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1775 46 M 1 45-49 21:51.4 7:03/M
15 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 1613 54 M 1 50-54 22:03.7 7:07/M
16 Tony Marsh Fort Wayne IN 1704 47 M 2 45-49 22:08.4 7:08/M
17 Tyler Gater Garrett IN 1587 12 M 4 11-12 22:09.6 7:09/M
18 Jaiden Eastom Spencerville IN 1547 13 F 1 13-14 22:09.8 7:09/M
19 Dan Ferrier Fort Wayne IN 1568 31 M 1 30-34 22:12.5 7:10/M
20 Kristin Gerhardstein Fort Wayne IN 1912 33 F 1 30-34 22:25.7 7:14/M
21 Tom Felts Fort Wayne IN 1948 63 M 1 60-64 22:30.2 7:15/M
22 Grace Gillie Fort Wayne IN 1928 13 F 2 13-14 22:35.9 7:17/M
23 Jorie Brandt Fort Wayne IN 1947 12 M 5 11-12 22:36.6 7:17/M
24 Alex Aylward Fort Wayne IN 1940 14 M 6 13-14 22:41.8 7:19/M
25 Jesus Ferrando Roanoke IN 1567 47 M 3 45-49 22:45.0 7:20/M
26 Brian Blazer Fort Wayne IN 1486 50 M 2 50-54 22:48.2 7:21/M
27 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 1931 46 M 4 45-49 22:51.6 7:22/M
28 Tim Oconnell Fort Wayne IN 1745 61 M 2 60-64 23:12.0 7:29/M
29 Corbin Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1500 14 M 7 13-14 23:23.4 7:33/M
30 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 1541 37 M 1 35-39 23:32.2 7:35/M
31 Brandon Gater Garrett IN 1585 16 M 3 15-16 23:42.6 7:39/M
32 Melissa Bosma Fort Wayne IN 1490 35 F 1 35-39 23:45.4 7:40/M
33 Mercy Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 1776 11 F 1 11-12 23:45.9 7:40/M
34 Ted Van Antwerp Fort Wayne IN 1905 56 M 1 55-59 23:47.8 7:40/M
35 Mason Pulfer Auburn IN 1761 10 M 1 1-10 23:50.8 7:41/M
36 Jaxon Robinson Fort Wayne IN 1781 12 M 6 11-12 23:54.0 7:43/M
37 Tori Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 1784 12 F 2 11-12 23:54.7 7:43/M
38 Dave Westropp Fort Wayne IN 1937 47 M 5 45-49 23:55.0 7:43/M
39 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 1465 37 M 2 35-39 23:58.4 7:44/M
40 Mary Zielinski Fort Wayne IN 1885 29 F 1 25-29 24:01.7 7:45/M
41 Harley Zielinski Fort Wayne IN 1884 34 M 2 30-34 24:03.0 7:45/M
42 Ellis Steele Fort Wayne IN 1976 7 M 2 1-10 24:03.8 7:45/M
43 Brad Pulfer Auburn IN 1759 43 M 1 40-44 24:08.5 7:47/M
44 Eva Wagner Leo IN 1438 10 F 1 1-10 24:12.9 7:48/M
45 James Ball New Haven IN 1934 49 M 6 45-49 24:13.4 7:49/M
46 Kirsten Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 1601 20 F 1 20-24 24:15.2 7:49/M
47 Samara Qureshi Columbia City IN 1765 23 F 2 20-24 24:18.5 7:50/M
48 Matt Ackerman Huntington IN 1451 29 M 1 25-29 24:20.7 7:51/M
49 Owen Newsom Bluffton IN 1741 13 M 8 13-14 24:24.0 7:52/M
50 Liam Campbell-Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1509 12 M 7 11-12 24:24.0 7:52/M
51 Renee Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 1478 13 F 3 13-14 24:29.5 7:54/M
52 David Huhn Fort Wayne IN 1638 49 M 7 45-49 24:30.1 7:54/M
53 Todd Campbell Fort Wayne IN 1508 48 M 8 45-49 24:35.0 7:56/M
54 Allie Basinger Churubusco IN 1471 15 F 1 15-16 24:35.9 7:56/M
55 Angela Boylan Fort Wayne IN 1494 37 F 2 35-39 24:37.2 7:56/M
56 Rachel Batdorff Fort Wayne IN 1473 27 F 2 25-29 24:40.2 7:57/M
57 Andy Wagner Leo IN 1859 39 M 3 35-39 25:00.0 8:04/M
58 Terry Wooster Angola IN 1879 60 M 3 60-64 25:03.6 8:05/M
59 Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne IN 1903 14 F 4 13-14 25:05.8 8:05/M
60 Lucas Elias Churubusco IN 1557 41 M 2 40-44 25:21.7 8:11/M
61 Dan Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 1663 66 M 1 65-69 25:23.6 8:11/M
62 Matt Troyer Fort Wayne IN 1850 43 M 3 40-44 25:28.2 8:13/M
63 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1853 7 M 3 1-10 25:39.5 8:16/M
64 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 1852 38 M 4 35-39 25:40.0 8:17/M
65 Patrick Davis Fort Wayne IN 1537 27 M 2 25-29 25:40.2 8:17/M
66 Alice Friesen Fort Wayne IN 1345 8 F 2 1-10 25:40.4 8:17/M
67 Bella Ruden Fort Wayne IN 1789 12 F 3 11-12 25:44.8 8:18/M
68 Jeremy Sessions Yoder IN 1804 41 M 4 40-44 25:51.3 8:20/M
69 Haile Schiffeneder Harlan IN 1794 10 F 3 1-10 25:51.6 8:20/M
70 Vaughn Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 1941 11 M 8 11-12 25:55.8 8:22/M
71 Andrew Sebastian Huntington IN 1802 30 M 3 30-34 25:56.3 8:22/M
72 Megan Gerig Fort Wayne IN 1592 26 F 3 25-29 26:03.9 8:24/M
73 Venita Lawyer Fort Wayne IN 1691 52 F 1 50-54 26:04.0 8:25/M
74 Carrie Boxell Huntington IN 1914 43 F 1 40-44 26:14.9 8:28/M
75 Jared Friesen Huntington IN 1577 42 M 5 40-44 26:19.4 8:29/M
76 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 1711 56 M 2 55-59 26:25.9 8:31/M
77 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 1598 47 M 9 45-49 26:33.1 8:34/M
78 Holly Kimball Ossian IN 1672 32 F 2 30-34 26:35.0 8:35/M
79 Hannah Quick Fort Wayne IN 1763 13 F 5 13-14 26:35.2 8:35/M
80 Kyle Schwieterman Mishawaka IN 1799 30 M 4 30-34 26:43.5 8:37/M
81 Ian Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1501 19 M 1 17-19 26:45.9 8:38/M
82 Nicholas Cook Roanoke IN 1528 30 M 5 30-34 26:48.4 8:39/M
83 Kelly Maloney Fort Wayne IN 1701 37 F 3 35-39 27:06.6 8:45/M
84 Dawn Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 1575 53 F 2 50-54 27:15.3 8:47/M
85 Taylor Fritz Fort Wayne IN 1578 14 F 6 13-14 27:20.9 8:49/M
86 Kaelyn Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 1600 8 F 4 1-10 27:23.3 8:50/M
87 Jeffrey Myers Fort Wayne IN 1735 56 M 3 55-59 27:25.4 8:51/M
88 Elise Huhn Fort Wayne IN 1639 14 F 7 13-14 27:27.2 8:51/M
89 Kaleb Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 1484 10 M 4 1-10 27:29.7 8:52/M
90 Sophie Isch Bluffton IN 1646 19 F 1 17-19 27:37.7 8:55/M
91 David Geiger Churubusco IN 1589 56 M 4 55-59 27:38.2 8:55/M
92 Doug Isch Bluffton IN 1643 45 M 10 45-49 27:38.3 8:55/M
93 Christopher Gater Garrett IN 1586 40 M 6 40-44 27:40.6 8:55/M
94 Brad Hathaway Fort Wayne IN 1622 38 M 5 35-39 27:42.0 8:56/M
95 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 1607 55 F 1 55-59 27:42.4 8:56/M
96 Jorge Gonzalez Fort Wayne IN 1606 54 M 3 50-54 27:57.4 9:01/M
97 Isabelle Quick Fort Wayne IN 1764 15 F 2 15-16 28:01.8 9:02/M
98 Joan Pruitt Fort Wayne IN 1930 35 F 4 35-39 28:03.5 9:03/M
99 Carrie Shappell Leo IN 1805 38 F 5 35-39 28:04.1 9:03/M
100 Leah Shappell Leo IN 1414 10 F 5 1-10 28:04.3 9:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jillian Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1320 9 F 6 1-10 28:05.8 9:04/M
102 Phillip Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 1911 44 M 7 40-44 28:11.1 9:05/M
103 Abby Kamp Goshen IN 1660 35 F 6 35-39 28:22.5 9:09/M
104 Mae Miller Columbia City IN 1717 52 F 3 50-54 28:22.7 9:09/M
105 Gregory Hermes Fort Wayne IN 1627 65 M 2 65-69 28:27.9 9:11/M
106 Foster Keirns Fort Wayne IN 1666 12 M 9 11-12 28:32.7 9:12/M
107 Jack Worth Warsaw IN 1880 49 M 11 45-49 28:32.7 9:12/M
108 Sara Worth Warsaw IN 1881 22 F 3 20-24 28:33.2 9:13/M
109 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 1695 45 F 1 45-49 28:36.4 9:14/M
110 Ryan Edwards Fort Wayne IN 1551 35 M 6 35-39 28:49.4 9:18/M
111 Tyree Beaufield Fort Wayne IN 1964 39 M 7 35-39 28:50.8 9:18/M
112 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 1468 45 F 2 45-49 28:51.5 9:18/M
113 Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN 1720 56 M 5 55-59 28:54.5 9:19/M
114 Robert Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1503 47 M 12 45-49 28:59.4 9:21/M
115 Brian Stambaugh Fort Wayne IN 1828 43 M 8 40-44 29:00.2 9:21/M
116 Sasha Edwards Fort Wayne IN 1552 34 F 3 30-34 29:02.0 9:22/M
117 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 1975 34 M 6 30-34 29:02.4 9:22/M
118 Manny Talamantes Fort Wayne IN 1840 28 M 3 25-29 29:05.2 9:23/M
119 Melissa Hawk Fort Wayne IN 1978 42 F 2 40-44 29:09.1 9:24/M
120 Adam Gerig Fort Wayne IN 1591 31 M 7 30-34 29:17.2 9:27/M
121 Shannon Roussel Fort Wayne IN 1409 9 F 7 1-10 29:20.6 9:28/M
122 Zachary Hermann Fort Wayne IN 1626 17 M 2 17-19 29:21.7 9:28/M
123 Joy Dunno Decatur IN 1546 56 F 2 55-59 29:24.8 9:29/M
124 Bill Aksamit Fort Wayne IN 1454 66 M 3 65-69 29:27.4 9:30/M
125 Erica Pulfer Auburn IN 1760 12 F 4 11-12 29:27.7 9:30/M
126 Jay Wilhelm Fort Wayne IN 1875 53 M 4 50-54 29:28.6 9:30/M
127 Monica Graves Huntington IN 1611 34 F 4 30-34 29:35.9 9:33/M
128 Evie Graves Fort Wayne IN 1349 8 F 8 1-10 29:35.9 9:33/M
129 Tyler Connolly Fort Wayne IN 1526 27 M 4 25-29 29:41.7 9:35/M
130 Larry Flick Sioux Falls SD 1574 72 M 1 70-75 29:44.2 9:35/M
131 Avery Arens Fort Wayne IN 1897 8 F 9 1-10 29:47.6 9:36/M
132 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 1896 47 M 13 45-49 29:47.7 9:36/M
133 Susan Meyer Fort Wayne IN 1712 45 F 3 45-49 29:50.6 9:37/M
134 Janelle Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 1973 38 F 7 35-39 29:55.1 9:39/M
135 Kirstie Shumaker Fort Wayne IN 1810 29 F 4 25-29 29:59.3 9:40/M
136 Myah Hibiske Fort Wayne IN 1974 12 F 5 11-12 30:01.3 9:41/M
137 Brenna Spuller Fort Wayne IN 1420 10 F 10 1-10 30:10.1 9:44/M
138 Tom Aylward Fort Wayne IN 1939 57 M 6 55-59 30:12.6 9:45/M
139 Marvin Sorg Fort Wayne IN 1822 63 M 4 60-64 30:13.3 9:45/M
140 Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1512 48 F 4 45-49 30:18.1 9:46/M
141 Collin Bundy Fort Wayne IN 1959 22 M 2 20-24 30:20.2 9:47/M
142 Leticia Barron Fort Wayne IN 1469 40 F 3 40-44 30:25.1 9:49/M
143 Jesus Lopez Fort Wayne IN 1935 38 M 8 35-39 30:25.3 9:49/M
144 Miriam Samperio Fort Wayne IN 1936 34 F 5 30-34 30:26.3 9:49/M
145 Taryn Ellis Fort Wayne IN 1910 24 F 4 20-24 30:26.4 9:49/M
146 Sarah Gargac Fort Wayne IN 1969 32 F 6 30-34 30:28.4 9:50/M
147 Grace Barfield Fort Qayne IN 1307 8 F 11 1-10 30:28.5 9:50/M
148 Amanda Gondell Huntertown IN 1603 28 F 5 25-29 30:31.9 9:51/M
149 Jane Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 854 53 F 4 50-54 30:32.2 9:51/M
150 Autumn Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1499 16 F 3 15-16 30:39.1 9:53/M
151 Olivia Schane Monroeville IN 1898 25 F 6 25-29 30:40.9 9:54/M
152 Ron Menze Fort Wayne IN 1709 61 M 5 60-64 30:52.8 9:57/M
153 Steven Walter Fort Wayne IN 1862 58 M 7 55-59 30:53.7 9:58/M
154 Donovan Bouwers Fort Wayne IN 1491 18 M 3 17-19 30:54.2 9:58/M
155 Benjamin Roussel Fort Wayne IN 1787 41 M 9 40-44 30:54.3 9:58/M
156 Jensy Bouwers Fort Wayne IN 1314 9 F 12 1-10 30:54.4 9:58/M
157 Lucas Scott Fort Wayne IN 1800 35 M 9 35-39 30:55.6 9:58/M
158 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 1536 14 F 8 13-14 30:58.3 9:59/M
159 Barry Baughman Fort Wayne IN 1475 33 M 8 30-34 31:01.6 10:00/M
160 Laura Myers Fort Wayne IN 1736 30 F 7 30-34 31:01.8 10:00/M
161 Emersen Swineheart Fort Wayne IN 1427 8 F 13 1-10 31:02.9 10:01/M
162 Olivia Groves Fort Wayne IN 1892 19 F 2 17-19 31:03.6 10:01/M
163 Philip Bundy Fort Wayne IN 1958 49 M 14 45-49 31:05.6 10:02/M
164 Rae Anne Kern Huntington IN 868 45 F 5 45-49 31:07.1 10:02/M
165 Y (illegible) Bosfield Fort Wayne IN 1965 39 F 8 35-39 31:07.8 10:02/M
166 Carson Tanner Fort Wayne IN 1908 14 M 9 13-14 31:08.9 10:03/M
167 Beth Hartzog Fort Wayne IN 1621 47 F 6 45-49 31:11.7 10:04/M
168 Isabel Chesney-Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1522 12 F 6 11-12 31:12.2 10:04/M
169 Caroline Chesney Fort Wayne IN 1521 48 F 7 45-49 31:13.8 10:04/M
170 Jordan Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 1529 27 M 5 25-29 31:21.4 10:07/M
171 Zackary Schaller Fort Wayne IN 1793 8 M 5 1-10 31:25.2 10:08/M
172 Amanda Schaller Fort Wayne IN 1792 37 F 9 35-39 31:25.6 10:08/M
173 Ryan Cotner Warsaw IN 1531 32 M 9 30-34 31:27.3 10:09/M
174 Brooklyn Tanner Fort Wayne IN 1429 9 F 14 1-10 31:28.4 10:09/M
175 Steve Tanner Fort Wayne IN 1907 39 M 10 35-39 31:28.4 10:09/M
176 Elisabeth Anderson Fort Wayne IN 1456 30 F 8 30-34 31:32.6 10:10/M
177 Rachele Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1895 42 F 4 40-44 31:34.4 10:11/M
178 Michelle Cambron Ft. Wayne IN 1507 46 F 8 45-49 31:42.1 10:14/M
179 Buffy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 1844 48 F 9 45-49 31:42.9 10:14/M
180 Joe Galvan Fort Wayne IN 1584 25 M 6 25-29 31:43.0 10:14/M
181 Chelsey Gidley Fort Wayne IN 1594 24 F 5 20-24 31:44.7 10:14/M
182 Bret Miller Harlan IN 1714 35 M 11 35-39 31:44.7 10:14/M
183 Dinah Miller Harlan IN 1715 34 F 9 30-34 31:44.7 10:14/M
184 Makenzie Weber Leo IN 1867 16 F 4 15-16 31:56.9 10:18/M
185 Savannah Shrock Leo IN 1415 10 F 15 1-10 31:56.9 10:18/M
186 Kyra Luce Fort Wayne IN 1382 9 F 16 1-10 31:59.9 10:19/M
187 Vicki Holder Fort Wayne IN 1633 40 F 5 40-44 32:00.2 10:19/M
188 Mark Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1652 40 M 10 40-44 32:01.3 10:20/M
189 Carmen Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 1618 25 F 7 25-29 32:04.9 10:21/M
190 Mariah Kline Fort Wayne IN 1680 9 F 17 1-10 32:07.1 10:22/M
191 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 1496 57 F 3 55-59 32:07.5 10:22/M
192 Christine Sweeney Fort Wayne IN 1836 69 F 1 65-69 32:16.2 10:25/M
193 Tia Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 1858 59 F 4 55-59 32:16.4 10:25/M
194 Amber Braaten Fort Wayne IN 1495 27 F 8 25-29 32:17.5 10:25/M
195 Amanda Munger Fort Wayne IN 1731 31 F 10 30-34 32:18.0 10:25/M
196 Marshall Scott Fort Wayne IN 1801 23 M 3 20-24 32:23.1 10:27/M
197 April Gager Fort Wayne IN 1582 53 F 5 50-54 32:27.9 10:28/M
198 Kristen Lennart Fort Wayne IN 1693 31 F 11 30-34 32:28.4 10:28/M
199 Lacey Oberley Grabill IN 1744 33 F 12 30-34 32:30.0 10:29/M
200 Kylah Ewing Columbia City IN 1564 27 F 9 25-29 32:30.1 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Anthony Clark Fort Wayne IN 756 39 M 12 35-39 32:37.9 10:31/M
202 Charlene Clark Fort Wayne IN 757 35 F 10 35-39 32:38.1 10:32/M
203 Lorelei Nighswander Leo IN 1397 9 F 18 1-10 32:47.3 10:35/M
204 Benjamin Nighswander Leo IN 1742 33 M 10 30-34 32:47.7 10:35/M
205 Diane Dickson Fort Wayne IN 1542 63 F 1 60-64 32:53.8 10:36/M
206 Lisa Cotner Warsaw IN 1530 50 F 6 50-54 32:55.3 10:37/M
207 Jeff Norris Carmel IN 1743 38 M 13 35-39 32:55.6 10:37/M
208 Sarah Rayle Auburn IN 1770 54 F 7 50-54 32:56.3 10:37/M
209 Crista Elias Churubusco IN 1556 37 F 11 35-39 33:06.2 10:41/M
210 Marsha Ebetino New Haven IN 1548 53 F 8 50-54 33:06.5 10:41/M
211 Emily Disher Fort Wayne IN 1902 21 F 6 20-24 33:07.6 10:41/M
212 Dan Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 1857 59 M 8 55-59 33:08.6 10:41/M
213 Robert Boyd Ossian IN 1493 30 M 11 30-34 33:08.9 10:41/M
214 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 1543 40 F 6 40-44 33:11.8 10:42/M
215 Jason Robinson Fort Wayne IN 1780 43 M 11 40-44 33:13.2 10:43/M
216 Duncan Keirns Fort Wayne IN 1664 9 M 6 1-10 33:13.4 10:43/M
217 Anna Kinder Fort Wayne IN 1673 23 F 7 20-24 33:14.0 10:43/M
218 Matt Schiffeneder Harlan IN 1795 37 M 14 35-39 33:15.7 10:44/M
219 Emily Keirns Fort Wayne IN 1665 43 F 7 40-44 33:15.8 10:44/M
220 Rachel Riley Fort Wayne IN 1777 39 F 12 35-39 33:16.0 10:44/M
221 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 1788 67 F 2 65-69 33:18.7 10:45/M
222 Autumn Aguilar Fort Wayne IN 1301 9 F 19 1-10 33:22.5 10:46/M
223 Delfino Aguilar Butler IN 1453 42 M 12 40-44 33:23.4 10:46/M
224 Hannah Affholter Fort Wayne IN 1452 10 F 20 1-10 33:31.5 10:49/M
225 Heidi Lengacher Fort Wayne IN 1692 27 F 10 25-29 33:31.6 10:49/M
226 Victoria Crawford Spencerville IN 1326 10 F 21 1-10 33:32.5 10:49/M
227 Marcia Crawford Spencerville IN 1533 34 F 13 30-34 33:34.8 10:50/M
228 Jennifer Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1649 31 F 14 30-34 33:38.0 10:51/M
229 Jacky Embry Fort Wayne IN 1561 12 F 7 11-12 33:43.6 10:53/M
230 Emily Miller Ft Wayne IN 1389 9 F 22 1-10 33:43.6 10:53/M
231 Robin Herman Fort Wayne IN 1359 9 F 23 1-10 33:46.6 10:54/M
232 Marta Zoller Fort Wayne IN 1888 61 F 2 60-64 33:55.9 10:56/M
233 Julia Hunnicutt Fort Wayne IN 1640 16 F 5 15-16 34:11.1 11:02/M
234 Ruby Campbell-Carpenter Ft Wayne IN 1319 9 F 24 1-10 34:11.2 11:02/M
235 Rebecca Weavers Fort Wayne IN 1925 34 F 15 30-34 34:23.2 11:05/M
236 Robin Smallwood Churubusco IN 1817 47 F 10 45-49 34:24.2 11:06/M
237 Mackenzie Nees Fort Wayne IN 1396 9 F 25 1-10 34:33.6 11:09/M
238 Stephanie Nees Fort Wayne IN 1738 35 F 13 35-39 34:33.9 11:09/M
239 Brissia Tienda Fort Wayne IN 1432 10 F 26 1-10 34:39.8 11:11/M
240 Kevin Cook Fort Wayne IN 1527 39 M 15 35-39 34:39.8 11:11/M
241 Kellyn Cook Fort Wayne IN 1324 10 F 27 1-10 34:40.1 11:11/M
242 Sergio Tienda Fort Wayne IN 1845 35 M 16 35-39 34:40.2 11:11/M
243 Cecilia Webster Fort Wayne IN 1440 9 F 28 1-10 34:45.8 11:13/M
244 Cassandra Smith Fort Wayne IN 1818 12 F 8 11-12 34:46.8 11:13/M
245 Sarah Webster Fort Wayne IN 1868 40 F 8 40-44 34:46.9 11:13/M
246 Claire Herendeen Huntington IN 1358 8 F 29 1-10 34:47.9 11:13/M
247 Angie Becker Fort Wayne IN 1479 39 F 14 35-39 34:48.2 11:14/M
248 Sarah Sloss Fort Wayne IN 1815 32 F 16 30-34 34:50.0 11:14/M
249 Rebecca Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 1477 42 F 9 40-44 34:58.7 11:17/M
250 Kristen Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 1311 10 F 30 1-10 34:58.7 11:17/M
251 Diane Ackerman Huntington IN 1450 56 F 5 55-59 35:02.8 11:18/M
252 Brenda Stephens Angola IN 1830 46 F 11 45-49 35:05.1 11:19/M
253 Thor Granlund Auburn IN 1610 47 M 15 45-49 35:05.3 11:19/M
254 Eric Kleinrichert Fort Wayne IN 1678 50 M 5 50-54 35:08.6 11:20/M
255 Liliana Swihart New Haven IN 1426 10 F 31 1-10 35:09.3 11:20/M
256 Dave Myre Fort Wayne IN 1737 37 M 17 35-39 35:12.2 11:21/M
257 Naomi Johnson Leo IN 1367 9 F 32 1-10 35:12.9 11:21/M
258 Lillian Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1779 41 F 10 40-44 35:13.3 11:22/M
259 Jessica Callahan Fort Wayne IN 1506 41 F 11 40-44 35:14.6 11:22/M
260 Lydia Blaising Leo IN 1485 31 F 17 30-34 35:18.2 11:23/M
261 Robert Downing Fort Wayne IN 1545 74 M 2 70-75 35:21.3 11:24/M
262 Noah Freimuth Fort Wayne IN 1957 19 M 4 17-19 35:21.9 11:24/M
263 Jessica Bundy Fort Wayne IN 1960 20 F 8 20-24 35:22.1 11:25/M
264 Alonna Mull Fort Wayne IN 1393 9 F 33 1-10 35:24.1 11:25/M
265 April Morrison Fort Wayne IN 1727 43 F 12 40-44 35:27.2 11:26/M
266 David Habecker Fort Wayne IN 1615 45 M 16 45-49 35:28.8 11:26/M
267 Roxanne Kingsbury Fort Wayne IN 1675 63 F 3 60-64 35:28.9 11:26/M
268 Lucy Habecker Fort Wayne IA 1353 8 F 34 1-10 35:29.0 11:27/M
269 Leah Fear Fort Wayne IN 1566 39 F 15 35-39 35:40.2 11:30/M
270 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 1588 63 F 4 60-64 35:42.9 11:31/M
271 Kevin Smallwood Churubusco IN 1816 57 M 9 55-59 35:42.9 11:31/M
272 Erin Chapla Fort Wayne IN 1520 43 F 13 40-44 35:45.4 11:32/M
273 Alan Disher Fort Wayne IN 1901 54 M 6 50-54 35:46.3 11:32/M
274 Isaiah Westropp Fort Wayne IN 1938 12 M 10 11-12 35:50.7 11:34/M
275 Eunice Mancia Ft Wayne IN 1383 10 F 35 1-10 35:53.2 11:35/M
276 Izel Recinos Indianapolis IN 1771 24 F 9 20-24 35:53.5 11:35/M
277 Brianna Fritzsche New Haven IN 1346 8 F 36 1-10 35:55.9 11:35/M
278 Hunter Wilson New Haven IN 1968 16 M 4 15-16 35:56.3 11:35/M
279 Ella Wilson New Haven IN 1445 10 F 37 1-10 35:56.6 11:35/M
280 Chantell Davis Ft Wayne IN 1921 42 F 14 40-44 36:01.6 11:37/M
281 Ava Herman Leo IN 1966 11 F 9 11-12 36:02.2 11:37/M
282 Mackenzie Spieth Leo IN 1824 9 F 38 1-10 36:05.7 11:38/M
283 Alessia Lewis Fort Wayne IN 1380 8 F 39 1-10 36:05.7 11:38/M
284 Zachary Spieth Leo IN 1825 38 M 18 35-39 36:06.0 11:39/M
285 Tracy Weichselfelder Fort Wayne IN 1869 53 F 9 50-54 36:11.7 11:40/M
286 Lilly Stine Fortwayne IN 1422 11 F 10 11-12 36:13.8 11:41/M
287 Kristen Spiegel Huntington IN 1823 36 F 16 35-39 36:13.9 11:41/M
288 Kate Brubaker Fort Wayne IN 1502 47 F 12 45-49 36:16.0 11:42/M
289 Ellie Isch Bluffton IN 1644 14 F 9 13-14 36:19.8 11:43/M
290 Maddie Isch Bluffton IN 1645 17 F 3 17-19 36:20.0 11:43/M
291 Lora Gettys Fort Wayne IN 1593 65 F 3 65-69 36:21.8 11:44/M
292 Kiley Baca Ft Wayne IN 1306 10 F 40 1-10 36:24.1 11:45/M
293 Tina Grady New Haven IN 1608 49 F 13 45-49 36:24.5 11:45/M
294 Casondra Baca Fort Wayne IN 1462 32 F 18 30-34 36:24.9 11:45/M
295 Jennifer Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 1671 38 F 17 35-39 36:30.4 11:46/M
296 Elizabeth Elzey Fort Wayne IN 1338 10 F 41 1-10 36:32.0 11:47/M
297 Amy Elzey Fort Wayne IN 1560 38 F 18 35-39 36:32.9 11:47/M
298 Zachary Anderson Fort Wayne IN 1457 35 M 19 35-39 36:34.1 11:48/M
299 Bev Hoban Fort Wayne IN 1630 66 F 4 65-69 36:43.8 11:51/M
300 Angela Pulfer Auburn IN 1758 40 F 15 40-44 36:49.1 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 James Stapel Columbia City IN 1829 69 M 4 65-69 37:04.3 11:57/M
302 Tabatha Jackson Fort Wayne IN 1647 50 F 10 50-54 37:06.8 11:58/M
303 Stacey Taylor Fort Wayne IN 1841 45 F 14 45-49 37:07.5 11:58/M
304 Megan Hilty Fort Wayne IN 1629 31 F 19 30-34 37:07.8 11:58/M
305 Rachel Till Fort Wayne IN 1433 9 F 42 1-10 37:18.7 12:02/M
306 Christopher Till Fort Wayne IN 1847 41 M 13 40-44 37:18.8 12:02/M
307 Mike Kjergaard Fort Wayne IN 1676 52 M 7 50-54 37:21.4 12:03/M
308 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 1620 79 M 1 76-99 37:22.3 12:03/M
309 Jager Simkins Fort Wayne IN 1811 14 M 10 13-14 37:23.9 12:04/M
310 Sophia Amstutz Spencerville IN 1305 9 F 43 1-10 37:25.9 12:04/M
311 Sara Amstutz Spencerville IN 1455 44 F 16 40-44 37:26.2 12:05/M
312 Faye Wieland Leo IN 1443 9 F 44 1-10 37:28.6 12:05/M
313 Missy Howard Fort Wayne IN 1944 37 F 19 35-39 37:28.6 12:05/M
314 Jerry Whitaker Brownsburg IN 1873 27 M 7 25-29 37:29.1 12:05/M
315 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 1757 69 M 5 65-69 37:29.4 12:05/M
316 Autumn Marie Daugherty Fort Wayne IN 1328 8 F 45 1-10 37:34.0 12:07/M
317 Kimberly Hartman Fort Wayne IN 833 44 F 17 40-44 37:38.5 12:08/M
318 Edmund Kos New Haven IN 1684 58 M 10 55-59 37:38.9 12:08/M
319 Dmitri Gholston Ft Wayne 1920 27 M 8 25-29 37:40.9 12:09/M
320 Sophia Muncie Fort Wayne IN 1394 9 F 46 1-10 37:54.1 12:14/M
321 Jim Glick Fort Wayne IN 1599 55 M 11 55-59 37:54.2 12:14/M
322 Candace Hamman Fort Wayne IN 1954 42 F 18 40-44 37:55.2 12:14/M
323 Dana Bayne Fort Wayne IN 1476 34 F 20 30-34 37:58.3 12:15/M
324 Lindsey Garrison Fort Wayne IN 1348 9 F 47 1-10 37:58.4 12:15/M
325 Chloe Summers Fort Wayne IN 1425 9 F 48 1-10 37:59.8 12:15/M
326 Kimberly Summers Fort Wayne IN 1972 48 F 15 45-49 38:00.0 12:15/M
327 Jessica Gondell Huntertown IN 1604 25 F 11 25-29 38:02.9 12:16/M
328 Teresa Shelley Warren IN 1806 44 F 19 40-44 38:09.1 12:18/M
329 Kathleen Hunnicutt Fort Wayne IN 1641 48 F 16 45-49 38:09.4 12:18/M
330 Brooke Newsom Bluffton IN 1740 38 F 20 35-39 38:10.9 12:19/M
331 Abigail Eilers Fort Wayne IN 1336 9 F 49 1-10 38:13.0 12:20/M
332 Kent Eilers Fort Wayne IN 1555 42 M 14 40-44 38:13.2 12:20/M
333 Claire Stoller Fort Wayne 1423 9 F 50 1-10 38:16.7 12:21/M
334 Elizabeth Aylward Fort Wayne IN 1461 12 F 11 11-12 38:17.1 12:21/M
335 Emily Bruns Fort Wayne IN 1891 11 F 12 11-12 38:21.1 12:22/M
336 Chocca Simmons Churubusco IN 1813 33 F 21 30-34 38:23.4 12:23/M
337 Rachel Lewis Fort Wayne IN 1694 42 F 20 40-44 38:27.7 12:24/M
338 Jamie Weidner Fort Wayne IN 1870 27 F 12 25-29 38:29.0 12:25/M
339 Marilyn Miller Fort Wayne IN 1718 53 F 11 50-54 38:35.3 12:27/M
340 Adalyn Gregory Huntertown IN 1352 9 F 51 1-10 38:39.5 12:28/M
341 Robert Gregory Huntertown IN 1612 41 M 15 40-44 38:40.1 12:28/M
342 Jacob Hoban Fort Wayne IN 1631 15 M 5 15-16 38:41.7 12:29/M
343 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 1980 71 F 1 70-75 38:42.2 12:29/M
344 Chesley Coughlin Fort Wayne IN 1532 25 F 13 25-29 38:44.9 12:30/M
345 Lucy Larkin Fort Wayne IN 1377 8 F 52 1-10 38:45.5 12:30/M
346 Ava Low Fort Wayne IN 1381 10 F 53 1-10 38:48.3 12:31/M
347 Christopher Low Fort Wayne IN 1697 37 M 20 35-39 38:49.1 12:31/M
348 Jennifer Robinson Fort Wayne IN 1782 45 F 17 45-49 38:52.3 12:32/M
349 Ryan Lamberty Fort Wayne IN 1089 10 F 54 1-10 38:55.0 12:33/M
350 Bruce Montgomery New Haven IN 1725 69 M 6 65-69 38:57.0 12:34/M
351 Leslie Basinger Churubusco IN 1472 43 F 21 40-44 39:22.1 12:42/M
352 David Biglands Fort Wayne IN 1482 75 M 3 70-75 39:25.4 12:43/M
353 Kailyn Sherburne Fremont IN 1807 22 F 10 20-24 39:26.5 12:43/M
354 Teresa Sherburne Fremont IN 1808 54 F 12 50-54 39:26.9 12:43/M
355 Sara Miller Fort Wayne IN 1719 29 F 14 25-29 39:27.8 12:44/M
356 Jayna Lancaster Fort Wayne IN 1372 10 F 55 1-10 39:28.0 12:44/M
357 Joshua Fritzsche New Haven IN 1579 43 M 16 40-44 39:30.8 12:45/M
358 Pedro Horta Fort Wayne IN 1635 42 M 17 40-44 39:31.5 12:45/M
359 Melissa Horta Fort Wayne IN 1962 10 F 56 1-10 39:31.8 12:45/M
360 Amanda Brostek Fort Wayne IN 1498 26 F 15 25-29 39:35.3 12:46/M
361 Emily Hutt Fort Wayne IN 1362 9 F 57 1-10 39:41.4 12:48/M
362 Kim Hutt Fort Wayne IN 1642 37 F 21 35-39 39:41.8 12:48/M
363 Laura Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1651 50 F 13 50-54 39:44.1 12:49/M
364 Annie Bobilya Fort Wayne IN 1488 63 F 5 60-64 39:44.3 12:49/M
365 Sara Swihart New Haven IN 1906 34 F 22 30-34 40:06.5 12:56/M
366 Gloria Hough Fort Wayne IN 1636 50 F 14 50-54 40:17.5 13:00/M
367 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 1674 61 M 6 60-64 40:18.3 13:00/M
368 Mark Vincenti Huntington IN 1855 40 M 18 40-44 40:26.5 13:03/M
369 Asha Vincenti Huntington IN 1436 9 F 58 1-10 40:26.9 13:03/M
370 Brandy Baker Hoagland IN 1463 41 F 22 40-44 40:27.6 13:03/M
371 Jessica Crill Spencerville IN 1534 28 F 16 25-29 40:32.2 13:05/M
372 Erin Gerber Ossian IN 1590 52 F 15 50-54 40:35.2 13:05/M
373 Bill Wentz Ossian IN 1871 38 M 21 35-39 40:35.3 13:05/M
374 Clara Satter Fort Wayne IN 1900 9 F 59 1-10 40:38.3 13:06/M
375 Colleen Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1511 49 F 18 45-49 40:42.1 13:08/M
376 Emily Piano Fort Wayne IN 1402 10 F 60 1-10 40:42.1 13:08/M
377 Gina Ludlow Brownsburg IN 1700 35 F 22 35-39 40:42.1 13:08/M
378 Natalie Cook New Haven IN 764 25 F 17 25-29 40:54.4 13:12/M
379 Tessa Chesney-Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1523 10 F 61 1-10 40:59.4 13:13/M
380 Mark Jordan Fort Wayne IN 1657 47 M 17 45-49 40:59.8 13:13/M
381 Kristen Gallmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1583 29 F 18 25-29 41:01.6 13:14/M
382 Erica Hockemeyer Fort Wayne IN 1632 42 F 23 40-44 41:02.0 13:14/M
383 Lauren Finley Fort Wayne IN 1341 9 F 62 1-10 41:03.5 13:15/M
384 Mary Osbun Fort Wayne IN 1748 66 F 5 65-69 41:03.9 13:15/M
385 Katherine Elrod Fort Wayne IN 1559 29 F 19 25-29 41:06.5 13:15/M
386 John Morimanno Garrett IN 1726 43 M 19 40-44 41:07.1 13:16/M
387 Kristie Simkins Fort Wayne IN 1812 39 F 23 35-39 41:07.1 13:16/M
388 Addison Fish Fort Wayne IN 1343 7 F 63 1-10 41:09.4 13:16/M
389 Melinda Godfrey Fort Wayne IN 1602 45 F 19 45-49 41:09.9 13:16/M
390 Laura Tio Fort Wayne IN 1848 37 F 24 35-39 41:16.3 13:19/M
391 Charlotte Tio Fort Wayne IN 1434 8 F 64 1-10 41:16.3 13:19/M
392 Chris Fish Fort Wayne IN 1573 43 M 20 40-44 41:16.8 13:19/M
393 Marlene Fudge Rushville IN 1581 71 F 2 70-75 41:28.6 13:23/M
394 Ana Carranza Fort Wayne IN 1513 32 F 23 30-34 41:30.3 13:23/M
395 Janette Carranza Fort Wayne IN 1514 11 F 13 11-12 41:30.8 13:23/M
396 Selah Wirtz Leo IN 1448 10 F 65 1-10 41:37.6 13:25/M
397 Grace Barfield Fort Wayne IN 1308 9 F 66 1-10 41:42.2 13:27/M
398 Danielle Wirtz Leo IN 1876 42 F 24 40-44 41:45.8 13:28/M
399 Andy Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1654 31 M 12 30-34 41:47.9 13:29/M
400 Lauren Petrill Fort Wayne IN 1755 25 F 20 25-29 41:48.4 13:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 1754 60 M 7 60-64 41:56.9 13:32/M
402 Janis Krick Ossian IN 1685 66 F 6 65-69 41:57.8 13:32/M
403 Al Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 1791 64 M 8 60-64 41:57.8 13:32/M
404 Lillian Tennant Fort Wayne IN 1970 11 F 14 11-12 41:59.4 13:33/M
405 Mckenzie Haeft Huntington IN 1354 10 F 67 1-10 42:02.5 13:34/M
406 Brandi Haeft Huntington IN 1963 31 F 24 30-34 42:05.6 13:35/M
407 Alexandra Trevino Fort Wayne IN 1849 32 F 25 30-34 42:11.9 13:36/M
408 Jamie Edmunds Fort Wayne IN 1549 27 F 21 25-29 42:12.3 13:37/M
409 Yazmeine Minton New Haven IN 1391 14 F 10 13-14 42:13.6 13:37/M
410 Hannah Manges Fort Wayne IN 1702 27 F 22 25-29 42:15.4 13:38/M
411 Honesty Bloom Ft Wayne IN 1312 8 F 68 1-10 42:15.5 13:38/M
412 Alasia Greene Fort Wayne 1351 9 F 69 1-10 42:17.0 13:38/M
413 Lindsey Webster 1961 9 F 70 1-10 42:17.4 13:38/M
414 Ashlyn Robinson Fort Wayne 1408 10 F 71 1-10 42:19.8 13:39/M
415 Andrea Itt Fort Wayne IN 1363 10 F 72 1-10 42:20.6 13:39/M
416 Patrick Donahue Albion IN 1544 43 M 21 40-44 42:20.8 13:39/M
417 Zoey Clouser Fort Wayne 1323 10 F 73 1-10 42:39.8 13:45/M
418 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 1474 34 F 26 30-34 42:46.4 13:48/M
419 Erin Seewald Fort Wayne IN 1803 43 F 25 40-44 42:49.7 13:49/M
420 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 1710 55 F 6 55-59 42:52.2 13:50/M
421 Brooke Schorey New Haven IN 1797 6 F 74 1-10 42:56.9 13:51/M
422 Dan Schorey New Haven IN 1798 36 M 22 35-39 42:59.5 13:52/M
423 Alexandra Rahall Fort Wayne IN 1404 10 F 75 1-10 43:00.0 13:52/M
424 Melissa Branam Fort Wayne IN 1497 40 F 26 40-44 43:00.1 13:52/M
425 Lyandra Case Fort Wayne IN 1515 33 F 27 30-34 43:05.5 13:54/M
426 Susan Tauscher Fort Wayne IN 1023 49 F 20 45-49 43:12.9 13:56/M
427 Krystal Stratton Schorey New Haven IN 1832 35 F 25 35-39 43:20.8 13:59/M
428 Missy Mante Fort Wayne IN 1703 48 F 21 45-49 43:23.8 14:00/M
429 Marley Lauer Fort Wayne 1378 9 F 76 1-10 43:24.5 14:00/M
430 Trinity Dancer Fort Wayne IN 1327 10 F 77 1-10 43:24.6 14:00/M
431 Jina Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1690 35 F 26 35-39 43:25.1 14:00/M
432 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1655 85 M 2 76-99 43:38.8 14:05/M
433 Danial Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1778 39 M 23 35-39 43:39.6 14:05/M
434 Payton Roberts Fort Wayne IN 1407 9 F 78 1-10 43:39.8 14:05/M
435 Eve Smallwood Huntington IN 1416 9 F 79 1-10 43:45.0 14:07/M
436 Brooke Swope Huntington IN 1839 28 F 23 25-29 43:45.1 14:07/M
437 Yevonna Minton New Haven IN 1392 13 F 11 13-14 43:47.2 14:07/M
438 Yaniya Minton New Haven IN 1390 10 F 80 1-10 43:53.4 14:09/M
439 Jason Jadan Fort Wayne IN 1648 39 M 24 35-39 43:59.6 14:11/M
440 Bonnie Heredia Fort Wayne IN 1899 37 F 27 35-39 43:59.8 14:11/M
441 Don Whitney Huntington IN 1946 29 M 9 25-29 43:59.9 14:11/M
442 Serayna Whitney Huntington IN 1442 8 F 81 1-10 44:00.5 14:12/M
443 Makenna Fish Fort Wayne IN 1344 6 F 82 1-10 44:04.6 14:13/M
444 Amy Fish Fort Wayne IN 1572 40 F 27 40-44 44:04.6 14:13/M
445 Morgan Richards Leo IN 1406 10 F 83 1-10 44:21.3 14:18/M
446 Pat Stoffer-Muncie Fort Wayne IN 1831 71 F 3 70-75 44:21.5 14:18/M
447 Sophia Poper Ft Wayne IN 1403 10 F 84 1-10 44:24.9 14:19/M
448 Sharon Ehinger Fort Wayne IN 1553 43 F 28 40-44 44:27.9 14:20/M
449 Trinity Wilson New Haven IN 1446 11 F 15 11-12 44:51.1 14:28/M
450 Janetta Wilson New Haven IN 1967 41 F 29 40-44 44:51.2 14:28/M
451 Dan Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 1669 40 M 22 40-44 44:58.9 14:30/M
452 Kristal Fritzsche New Haven IN 1580 39 F 28 35-39 45:07.0 14:33/M
453 Caylee Chalk Roanoke IN 1519 14 F 12 13-14 45:09.8 14:34/M
454 Annette Reifsteck Roanoke IN 1773 59 F 7 55-59 45:09.8 14:34/M
455 Tiffany Henderson Huntington IN 1893 37 F 29 35-39 45:15.2 14:36/M
456 Annah Saylor Fort Wayne IN 1412 11 F 16 11-12 45:16.4 14:36/M
457 Jill Saylor Fort Wayne IN 1790 40 F 30 40-44 45:17.2 14:36/M
458 Joseph Hampton Fort Wayne IN 1619 39 M 25 35-39 45:19.7 14:37/M
459 Juliana Hampton Fort Wayne IN 1355 9 F 85 1-10 45:19.9 14:37/M
460 Jean Hartley Fort Wayne IN 1909 55 F 8 55-59 45:22.7 14:38/M
461 Ella Overmann Fort Wayne IN 1400 9 F 86 1-10 45:23.9 14:38/M
462 Julia Overmann Fort Wayne IN 1749 45 F 22 45-49 45:26.0 14:39/M
463 Lola Hepler Leo IN 1357 10 F 87 1-10 45:30.9 14:41/M
464 Stuart Hepler Leo IN 1625 38 M 26 35-39 45:31.4 14:41/M
465 Colleen Caylor Ossian IN 1518 15 F 6 15-16 45:37.4 14:43/M
466 Katie Deverell Fort Wayne IN 1331 10 F 88 1-10 45:49.0 14:47/M
467 Karen Deverell Fort Wayne IN 1540 44 F 31 40-44 45:51.5 14:47/M
468 Grace McDunnough Voliva Fort Wayne IN 1388 9 F 89 1-10 46:02.0 14:51/M
469 Jennifer McDunnough Fort Wayne IN 1971 48 F 23 45-49 46:02.3 14:51/M
470 Anna Koralewski Fort Wayne IN 1683 42 F 32 40-44 46:03.3 14:51/M
471 Jami Barnes Fort Wayne IN 1467 44 F 33 40-44 46:03.7 14:51/M
472 Lydia Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1321 9 F 90 1-10 46:23.0 14:58/M
473 Brett Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1510 49 M 18 45-49 46:23.4 14:58/M
474 Eva Copp Fort Wayne IN 1325 9 F 91 1-10 46:24.5 14:58/M
475 Rachel Gillespie Fort Wayne IN 1597 50 F 16 50-54 46:25.1 14:58/M
476 Adam Fox Fort Wayne IN 1576 34 M 13 30-34 46:30.8 15:00/M
477 Camy Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 1783 43 F 34 40-44 46:31.6 15:00/M
478 Kari Smith Fort Wayne IN 1819 47 F 24 45-49 46:32.2 15:01/M
479 Marley Busche Fort Wayne IN 1318 9 F 92 1-10 46:39.9 15:03/M
480 Allison Rathbun Fort Wayne IN 1766 12 F 17 11-12 46:42.1 15:04/M
481 Jason Rathbun Fort Wayne IN 1768 39 M 27 35-39 46:45.1 15:05/M
482 Ellen Sorg Hoagland IN 1821 54 F 17 50-54 46:49.7 15:06/M
483 Denine Kleman Temperance MI 1679 58 F 9 55-59 46:51.9 15:07/M
484 Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 1772 71 M 4 70-75 46:54.3 15:08/M
485 John Zimmerman Ossian IN 1887 55 M 12 55-59 46:55.6 15:08/M
486 Greta Graebner New Haven IN 1609 50 F 18 50-54 46:56.2 15:08/M
487 Tonsha Dufor Fort Wayne IN 1904 46 F 25 45-49 46:57.4 15:09/M
488 Kim Harding Fort Wayne IN 1979 46 F 26 45-49 47:00.7 15:10/M
489 Kim Wolf Fort Wayne IN 1878 46 F 27 45-49 47:06.3 15:12/M
490 Brandon Wolf Fort Wayne IN 1877 13 M 11 13-14 47:06.4 15:12/M
491 Isaac Crooks Fort Wayne IN 1535 16 M 6 15-16 47:20.6 15:16/M
492 Joshua Koontz Fort Wayne IN 1682 37 M 28 35-39 47:20.7 15:16/M
493 Lorelai Hoyle Fort Wayne IN 1361 10 F 93 1-10 47:22.3 15:17/M
494 Lily Wagner Grabill IN 1439 10 F 94 1-10 47:32.9 15:20/M
495 Sydney Heidenreich Fort Wayne IN 1913 20 F 11 20-24 47:36.5 15:21/M
496 Ana Boman Auburn IN 1489 54 F 19 50-54 47:42.8 15:23/M
497 Elaina Elkins Fort Wayne IN 1337 10 F 95 1-10 47:45.0 15:24/M
498 Kelley Elkins Fort Wayne IN 1558 29 F 24 25-29 47:45.1 15:24/M
499 Mary Roush Fort Wayne IN 1786 46 F 28 45-49 47:58.5 15:28/M
500 Kamaria Taylor Fort Wayne 1431 10 F 96 1-10 47:58.6 15:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Lillian Firestine Fort Wane IN 1342 9 F 97 1-10 47:59.3 15:29/M
502 Amirrah White Fort Wayne 1441 9 F 98 1-10 48:01.0 15:29/M
503 Nakayla Lane Fort Wayne 1373 9 F 99 1-10 48:02.3 15:30/M
504 Aaron Lane Fort Wayne IN 1688 33 M 14 30-34 48:03.4 15:30/M
505 Casey Ervin Fort Wayne IN 1339 8 F 100 1-10 48:07.3 15:31/M
506 Ken Ervin Fort Wayne IN 1563 39 M 29 35-39 48:07.8 15:31/M
507 Sienna Swing Ft Wayne IN 1428 10 F 101 1-10 48:32.2 15:39/M
508 Laura Larkin Fort Wayne IN 1689 32 F 28 30-34 48:40.6 15:42/M
509 Cora Larkin Fort Wayne IN 1376 8 F 102 1-10 48:40.8 15:42/M
510 Chad Swing Fort Wayne IN 1837 41 M 23 40-44 48:42.3 15:43/M
511 Amia Kesith Fort Wayne IN 1369 9 F 103 1-10 48:42.8 15:43/M
512 Catherine Kesith Fort Wayne IN 1668 30 F 29 30-34 48:48.6 15:45/M
513 Vicki Fiechter Bluffton IN 1571 57 F 10 55-59 49:00.2 15:48/M
514 Miriam Mortemore Bluffton IN 1729 44 F 35 40-44 49:08.2 15:51/M
515 Zeniyah Lanier Fort Wayne IN 1375 9 F 104 1-10 49:15.2 15:53/M
516 Tschmiyah Lanier Fort Wayne 1374 9 F 105 1-10 49:16.1 15:54/M
517 Hope Teitzel Fort Wayne IN 1842 14 F 13 13-14 49:26.5 15:57/M
518 Taylor Whaley Fort Wayne IN 1890 9 F 106 1-10 49:26.8 15:57/M
519 Karlye Whaley Fort Wayne IN 1889 37 F 30 35-39 49:26.9 15:57/M
520 Katy Milledge Fort Wayne IN 1713 46 F 29 45-49 49:39.9 16:01/M
521 Shannon Blinn Fort Wayne IN 1487 45 F 30 45-49 49:39.9 16:01/M
522 Jordan Davis Fort Wayne IN 1330 10 F 107 1-10 49:40.6 16:01/M
523 Kimberly James Ft Wayne 1916 43 F 36 40-44 49:42.3 16:02/M
524 Kimberley Johnson Leo IN 1650 54 F 20 50-54 49:54.0 16:06/M
525 Patsy Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1653 47 F 31 45-49 49:56.3 16:06/M
526 Samantha McCague Fort Wayne IN 1384 9 F 108 1-10 50:04.3 16:09/M
527 Kristi Baker Fort Wayne IN 1464 52 F 21 50-54 50:17.0 16:13/M
528 Linda Oxenrider Fort Wayne IN 1750 71 F 4 70-75 50:27.1 16:16/M
529 Mackenzie Dawkins Butler IN 1539 7 F 109 1-10 50:27.4 16:16/M
530 Holly Dawkins Butler IN 1538 40 F 37 40-44 50:28.6 16:17/M
531 Ella Clements Fort Wayne IN 1322 9 F 110 1-10 50:31.1 16:18/M
532 Jade-Lin Volz Fort Wayne IN 1437 8 F 111 1-10 50:32.9 16:18/M
533 Beth Volz Fort Wayne IN 1856 34 F 30 30-34 50:33.2 16:18/M
534 Tracy Yost Ft Wayne IN 1923 41 F 38 40-44 50:33.5 16:18/M
535 Sidney Heinzerling Fort Wayne IN 1623 10 F 112 1-10 50:36.9 16:19/M
536 Trisha Heinzerling Fort Wayne IN 1624 38 F 31 35-39 50:39.0 16:20/M
537 Amanda Rathbun Fort Wayne IN 1767 40 F 39 40-44 50:54.5 16:25/M
538 Lauren Rathbun Fort Wayne IN 1405 9 F 113 1-10 50:54.7 16:25/M
539 Sandy Fiechter Bluffton IN 1570 67 F 7 65-69 51:02.5 16:28/M
540 Giada McCoy Leo IN 1387 10 F 114 1-10 51:10.6 16:30/M
541 Jim Shovlin New Havennew Haven IN 1809 59 M 13 55-59 51:10.6 16:30/M
542 Jennie Lamberty Fort Wayne IN 1687 41 F 40 40-44 51:13.3 16:31/M
543 Marcos Zepeda Fort Wayne IN 1882 30 M 15 30-34 51:14.6 16:32/M
544 Isabella Barron-Alvarenga Fort Wayne IN 1470 7 F 115 1-10 51:15.0 16:32/M
545 Trinity Oldham Fort Wayne IN 1399 9 F 116 1-10 51:42.1 16:41/M
546 Diamon Oldham Fort Wayne IN 1746 29 F 25 25-29 51:52.6 16:44/M
547 Benjamin Castillo Fort Wayne IN 1516 49 M 19 45-49 51:59.1 16:46/M
548 Jessie McCord Fort Wayne IN 1386 11 F 18 11-12 52:06.1 16:48/M
549 Aubrey Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 1886 22 F 12 20-24 52:06.2 16:48/M
550 Terry Hawk Fort Wayne IN 1955 58 F 11 55-59 52:08.9 16:49/M
551 Doug Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1926 60 M 9 60-64 52:24.8 16:54/M
552 Olivia Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1924 27 F 26 25-29 52:24.9 16:54/M
553 Georgia Kuhns Fort Wayne IN 1686 75 F 5 70-75 52:41.6 17:00/M
554 Tammy Wagner Grabill IN 1860 39 F 32 35-39 52:49.6 17:02/M
555 Peyton Winningham Fort Wayne IN 1447 10 F 117 1-10 53:15.4 17:11/M
556 Terri Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 1929 46 F 32 45-49 53:27.2 17:15/M
557 Mia Aguilar Fort Wayne IN 1302 10 F 118 1-10 53:31.1 17:16/M
558 Sandra Castillo Fort Wayne IN 1517 41 F 41 40-44 53:31.8 17:16/M
559 Kristoria Faor Fort Wayne IN 1565 47 F 33 45-49 54:16.5 17:30/M
560 Emily Everett Fort Wayne IN 1927 30 F 31 30-34 54:17.1 17:31/M
561 Tracy Kjergaard Fort Wayne IN 1677 52 F 22 50-54 54:30.2 17:35/M
562 Amanda Pascute Fort Wayne IN 1752 33 F 32 30-34 54:30.4 17:35/M
563 Khloe Smith Fort Wayne IN 1417 9 F 119 1-10 54:43.1 17:39/M
564 Delicia Switzer Fort Wayne IN 1838 38 F 33 35-39 54:43.2 17:39/M
565 Lori Schmidt Fort Wayne IN 1796 53 F 23 50-54 54:44.4 17:39/M
566 Jennifer Edwards Fort Wayne IN 1550 36 F 34 35-39 54:55.2 17:43/M
567 Tina Sproat Fort Wayne IN 1827 52 F 24 50-54 54:55.6 17:43/M
568 Maureen Watson New Haven IN 1863 60 F 6 60-64 54:55.9 17:43/M
569 David McCallister Fort Wayne IN 1707 67 M 7 65-69 55:00.3 17:45/M
570 Carolyn Rothermel Fort Wayne IN 1785 59 F 12 55-59 55:00.3 17:45/M
571 Layla Bopp Fort Wayne IN 1313 10 F 120 1-10 55:14.5 17:49/M
572 Jennifer Berning Fort Wayne IN 1480 35 F 35 35-39 55:18.1 17:50/M
573 Mary Miller Ft Wayne IN 1917 10 F 121 1-10 55:20.0 17:51/M
574 Charles Martin Fort Wayne IN 1705 78 M 3 76-99 55:20.4 17:51/M
575 Jessica Miller Fort Wayne IN 1716 45 F 34 45-49 55:21.7 17:51/M
576 Dylan Kalb Fort Wayne IN 1659 13 M 12 13-14 55:33.9 17:55/M
577 Brenda Kalb Fort Wayne IN 1658 49 F 35 45-49 55:35.0 17:56/M
578 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 1872 52 F 25 50-54 55:43.4 17:58/M
579 Esperanza Villalobos New Haven IN 1435 9 F 122 1-10 55:44.3 17:59/M
580 Brenda White Fort Wayne IN 1952 55 F 13 55-59 56:01.7 18:04/M
581 Cheryl Flick Fort Wayne IN 1951 72 F 6 70-75 56:01.8 18:04/M
582 Maria Springer Decatur IN 1826 50 F 26 50-54 56:11.4 18:07/M
583 Shaylee Pemberton New Haven AZ 1401 10 F 123 1-10 56:27.1 18:13/M
584 Kelly Pemberton New Haven0 IN 1753 55 F 14 55-59 56:29.2 18:13/M
585 Jamie McCord Ft Wayne IN 1385 9 F 124 1-10 57:06.5 18:25/M
586 Rhiana Murphy Fort Wayne IN 1395 11 F 19 11-12 57:08.7 18:26/M
587 Kayla Murphy Fort Wayne IN 1734 30 F 33 30-34 57:10.7 18:26/M
588 Jamaya Green Fort Wayne IN 1350 10 F 125 1-10 58:12.7 18:46/M
589 Katie Kobryn Fort Wayne IN 1681 46 F 36 45-49 58:22.5 18:50/M
590 Monty Stewart-King Fort Wayne IN 1421 10 F 126 1-10 58:50.3 18:59/M
591 Sharon Gilbert Columbia City IN 1596 58 F 15 55-59 58:51.5 18:59/M
592 Larry Gilbert Columbia City IN 1595 56 M 14 55-59 58:52.0 18:59/M
593 Lillian Lamberty Fort Wayne IN 1371 9 F 127 1-10 58:55.0 19:00/M
594 Breanna Palacio Fort Wayne IN 1751 21 F 13 20-24 59:02.8 19:03/M
595 The Rat Fort Wayne IN 1943 56 F 16 55-59 59:22.0 19:09/M
596 Lexy Veatch Leo IN 1851 14 F 14 13-14 59:35.2 19:13/M
597 Delaney Lothamer Spencerville IN 1696 15 F 7 15-16 59:35.3 19:13/M
598 Mike Ayers Ft Wayne 1919 55 M 15 55-59 59:46.4 19:17/M
599 Joel Sotelo Fort Wayne IN 1945 37 M 30 35-39 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
600 Maytte Sotelo Fort Wayne IN 1419 9 F 128 1-10 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Kaniyla Jennings Fort Wayne 1366 8 F 129 1-10 1:00:25.2 19:29/M
602 Karsten Ball New Haven IN 1933 17 M 5 17-19 1:00:25.8 19:29/M
603 Daniel Hughest New Haven IN 1932 17 M 6 17-19 1:00:26.0 19:30/M
604 Mckynzie Driver Fort Wayne IN 1334 9 F 130 1-10 1:00:34.2 19:32/M
605 Laura Watters Fort Wayne IN 1865 33 F 34 30-34 1:00:34.6 19:32/M
606 Ashlynn Watters Fort Wayne IN 1864 5 F 131 1-10 1:00:35.1 19:33/M
607 Savannah Nofer Fort Wayne 1398 9 F 132 1-10 1:00:37.8 19:33/M
608 Shauna Cole Fort Wayne IN 1524 31 F 35 30-34 1:00:58.2 19:40/M
609 Mia Broadnax Fort Wayne IN 1316 10 F 133 1-10 1:01:10.0 19:44/M
610 Aniaya Frizzell Ft Wayne IN 1347 2 F 134 1-10 1:01:24.5 19:48/M
611 Jenny Deal Fort Wayne IN 776 55 F 17 55-59 1:01:41.4 19:54/M
612 Mike Deal Fort Wayne IN 777 31 M 16 30-34 1:01:41.8 19:54/M
613 Brandy Kamphues Fort Wayne IN 1661 35 F 36 35-39 1:05:00.0 20:58/M
614 Sherry Kamphues Fort Wayne IN 1662 58 F 18 55-59 1:05:01.2 20:58/M
615 Bella Hilger Fort Wayne IN 1360 9 F 135 1-10 1:05:39.3 21:11/M
616 Patrick Hilger Fort Wayne IN 1628 41 M 24 40-44 1:05:39.6 21:11/M
617 Carolyn Munro Fort Wayne IN 1732 64 F 7 60-64 1:07:33.5 21:47/M
618 Gregg Munro Fort Wayne IN 1733 68 M 8 65-69 1:07:35.2 21:48/M
619 Mason Watters Fort Wayne IN 1866 11 M 11 11-12 1:08:41.2 22:09/M
620 Jonathan Zepeda-Barron Fort Wayne IN 1883 4 M 7 1-10 1:12:24.1 23:21/M
Top  

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 838 31 M 1 Top Fin 33:59.2 5:28/M
2 Sam Bird Fort Wayne IN 719 27 M 1 25-29 35:35.9 5:44/M
3 John Wamhoff Hopkins MI 1044 22 M 1 20-24 36:21.0 5:52/M
4 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 941 37 M 1 35-39 37:52.9 6:06/M
5 Noel Shafer Peru IN 1003 49 M 1 Top Fin 39:29.8 6:22/M
6 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 864 41 M 1 40-44 40:03.6 6:28/M
7 Steve Leffers Fort Wayne IN 890 56 M 1 55-59 40:34.0 6:33/M
8 Alex Kaplanis Fort Wayne IN 1082 26 M 2 25-29 41:51.6 6:45/M
9 Josh Horning Leo IN 849 39 M 2 35-39 42:12.9 6:48/M
10 Tracy Blocker Huntington IN 723 46 M 1 45-49 42:13.1 6:49/M
11 Dalton Atchison Fort Wayne IN 708 22 M 2 20-24 42:18.5 6:49/M
12 Tommy Cutter Fort Wayne IN 772 33 M 1 30-34 42:41.6 6:53/M
13 Daniel Adair Fort Wayne IN 702 14 M 1 13-14 43:01.5 6:56/M
14 Jared Minnick Fort Wayne IN 931 33 M 2 30-34 43:21.9 7:00/M
15 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 1076 32 M 3 30-34 43:26.4 7:00/M
16 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 1105 30 M 4 30-34 43:31.2 7:01/M
17 Travis Strock New Haven IN 1020 28 M 3 25-29 43:39.6 7:02/M
18 Skiler Lehman South Whitley IN 891 25 M 4 25-29 43:40.8 7:03/M
19 Jon Champion Fort Wayne IN 749 41 M 2 40-44 43:41.2 7:03/M
20 Matt Mang Fort Wayne IN 907 45 M 2 45-49 44:05.1 7:07/M
21 Chuck Deford Fort Wayne IN 779 58 M 2 55-59 44:37.4 7:12/M
22 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 811 47 M 3 45-49 44:53.7 7:14/M
23 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 1058 51 M 1 50-54 45:00.1 7:15/M
24 Grant Daily Fort Wayne IN 773 34 M 5 30-34 45:00.9 7:15/M
25 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 1055 50 M 2 50-54 45:05.2 7:16/M
26 Hidi Gaff Fort Wayne IN 809 37 F 1 Top Fin 45:17.8 7:18/M
27 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 840 48 F 1 Top Fin 45:48.5 7:23/M
28 Matt Wood Fort Wayne IN 1056 40 M 3 40-44 45:55.3 7:24/M
29 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 1067 56 F 1 55-59 46:32.0 7:30/M
30 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 786 35 M 3 35-39 46:34.9 7:31/M
31 Bryce Koolvoord Fort Wayne IN 863 14 M 2 13-14 46:48.5 7:33/M
32 Tiziano Briozzo Fort Wayne IN 728 43 M 4 40-44 46:58.7 7:35/M
33 Richard Sutter Fort Wayne IN 1022 52 M 3 50-54 47:15.9 7:37/M
34 Bill Oliver Fort Wayne IN 947 60 M 1 60-64 47:39.3 7:41/M
35 Chase Lockwood Fort Wayne IN 897 24 M 3 20-24 47:49.0 7:43/M
36 Thomas Kleman Temperance MI 870 56 M 3 55-59 47:54.4 7:44/M
37 David Schuckel New Haven IN 1000 46 M 4 45-49 48:05.6 7:45/M
38 Matthew Adair Fort Wayne IN 703 24 M 4 20-24 48:10.2 7:46/M
39 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 955 41 M 5 40-44 48:20.3 7:48/M
40 Ryan Dishong Fort Wayne IN 783 42 M 6 40-44 48:54.2 7:53/M
41 Josiah Krueger Fort Wayne IN 878 19 M 1 17-19 49:08.8 7:55/M
42 Ryan Busse Fort Wayne IN 744 18 M 2 17-19 49:20.4 7:57/M
43 Michael Carrier Fort Wayne IN 747 33 M 6 30-34 49:29.0 7:59/M
44 Robert Nicholson Fort Waynef IN 1081 58 M 4 55-59 49:31.8 7:59/M
45 Michelle Mang Fort Wayne IN 908 46 F 1 45-49 49:43.0 8:01/M
46 Ryan Koepke Fort Wayne IN 873 32 M 7 30-34 49:45.3 8:01/M
47 Christine Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 839 42 F 1 40-44 49:49.7 8:02/M
48 Dan Przybyla Fort Wayne IN 966 41 M 7 40-44 50:10.5 8:05/M
49 Julie Dinger Leo IN 782 52 F 1 50-54 50:15.6 8:06/M
50 Jeff Martin Angola IN 1077 49 M 5 45-49 50:26.6 8:08/M
51 Chris Fair Fort Wayne IN 798 43 M 8 40-44 50:28.6 8:08/M
52 Matthew McCloskey Sylvania OH 918 57 M 5 55-59 50:35.4 8:10/M
53 Kenneth Garmenn Auburn IN 814 36 M 4 35-39 50:47.2 8:11/M
54 Kimberly Van Naarden Fort Wayne IN 1030 33 F 1 30-34 51:00.4 8:14/M
55 Johnathon Ralston Huntington IN 969 28 M 5 25-29 51:18.3 8:16/M
56 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 1010 57 M 6 55-59 51:26.8 8:18/M
57 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 718 58 M 7 55-59 51:30.8 8:18/M
58 Ryan Rochester Fort Wayne IN 982 41 M 9 40-44 51:31.9 8:19/M
59 Doug Phillips Markle IN 1107 56 M 8 55-59 51:51.2 8:22/M
60 Brendon Mattiuz Markle IN 915 23 M 5 20-24 51:52.1 8:22/M
61 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 869 68 M 1 65-69 51:58.3 8:23/M
62 Cole Watkins Fort Wayne IN 1047 32 M 8 30-34 52:26.1 8:27/M
63 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 874 56 F 2 55-59 52:36.1 8:29/M
64 Mike Runkle Fort Wayne IN 1075 34 M 9 30-34 52:39.0 8:30/M
65 Brandon Rentfrow Huntertown IN 980 41 M 10 40-44 52:49.1 8:31/M
66 John Labahn Roanoke IN 879 40 M 11 40-44 53:12.5 8:35/M
67 Randy May Fort Wayne IN 916 51 M 4 50-54 53:18.6 8:36/M
68 Jordan Hogan Indianapolis IN 846 29 M 6 25-29 53:28.2 8:37/M
69 Ashley Anglin Columbia City IN 706 34 F 2 30-34 53:30.4 8:38/M
70 Raymond F Gildner Fort Wayne IN 819 61 M 2 60-64 53:50.0 8:41/M
71 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 842 39 M 5 35-39 54:10.4 8:44/M
72 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 1090 66 M 2 65-69 54:12.4 8:45/M
73 Natalie Wall Fort Wayne IN 1040 32 F 3 30-34 54:25.4 8:47/M
74 Kevin Wall Fort Wayne IN 1039 33 M 10 30-34 54:26.0 8:47/M
75 Beau Larimer Columbia City IN 1102 24 M 6 20-24 54:28.6 8:47/M
76 Jamie Voigt Fort Wayne IN 1092 28 F 1 25-29 54:51.2 8:51/M
77 Meghan Erickson Portage IN 796 35 F 1 35-39 54:54.2 8:51/M
78 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 964 63 M 3 60-64 55:04.7 8:53/M
79 Teela Gibson Kendallville IN 818 30 F 4 30-34 55:11.2 8:54/M
80 Aaron Klooze Fort Wayne IN 871 48 M 6 45-49 55:23.7 8:56/M
81 David Lill Fort Wayne IN 894 26 M 7 25-29 55:32.9 8:57/M
82 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 1028 40 F 2 40-44 55:35.7 8:58/M
83 Kenneth Patterson Fort Wayne IN 1083 42 M 12 40-44 56:10.2 9:04/M
84 David Follrod Fort Wayne IN 805 38 M 6 35-39 56:21.5 9:05/M
85 Leslie Chalfant New Haven IN 748 41 F 3 40-44 56:31.3 9:07/M
86 Amy Schaller Fort Wayne IN 993 26 F 2 25-29 56:36.5 9:08/M
87 Jay Hall Fort Wayne IN 828 34 M 11 30-34 57:02.5 9:12/M
88 Tim Fiechter Bluffton IN 801 57 M 9 55-59 57:21.5 9:15/M
89 Levi Bouschard Findlay OH 726 26 M 8 25-29 57:31.3 9:17/M
90 Molly Bernard Fort Wayne IN 717 35 F 2 35-39 57:37.6 9:18/M
91 Johnny Saylor Churubusco IN 990 49 M 7 45-49 57:42.3 9:18/M
92 Nicholas Horrell Fort Wayne IN 851 36 M 7 35-39 57:44.4 9:19/M
93 Brenden Nuttle Yoder IN 946 13 M 3 13-14 57:48.5 9:19/M
94 Ryan Bultemeier Fort Wayne IN 740 48 M 8 45-49 57:52.0 9:20/M
95 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 767 62 F 1 60-64 57:55.2 9:20/M
96 Cora Myers Churubusco IN 937 22 F 1 20-24 58:04.7 9:22/M
97 Duane Schuman Fort Wayne IN 1001 53 M 5 50-54 58:05.8 9:22/M
98 Bryan Sloss Fort Wayne IN 1011 41 M 13 40-44 58:16.2 9:24/M
99 Kathleen Scheumann Auburn IN 997 65 F 1 65-69 58:22.0 9:25/M
100 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 759 62 M 4 60-64 58:25.6 9:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lisa Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 1032 38 F 3 35-39 58:29.8 9:26/M
102 Todd Ham N. Manchester IN 1099 38 M 8 35-39 58:33.1 9:27/M
103 Nichole Miles Fort Wayne IN 930 40 F 4 40-44 58:36.6 9:27/M
104 Patrick Doak Fort Wayne IN 785 13 M 4 13-14 58:37.2 9:27/M
105 Esvin Chan Ft. Wayne IN 1100 44 M 14 40-44 58:39.4 9:28/M
106 Fred Bokel Fort Wayne IN 724 57 M 10 55-59 58:40.3 9:28/M
107 Amy Jo Sites Fort Wayne IN 1009 42 F 5 40-44 58:40.6 9:28/M
108 Kayla Wasson New Haven IN 1046 25 F 3 25-29 58:46.3 9:29/M
109 Brian West Leo IN 1051 52 M 6 50-54 58:48.1 9:29/M
110 Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 991 33 M 12 30-34 58:50.7 9:29/M
111 Karen Louis Hoagland IN 900 48 F 2 45-49 58:52.0 9:30/M
112 Keaton Broerman Fort Wayne IN 730 17 M 3 17-19 59:08.2 9:32/M
113 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 999 59 M 11 55-59 59:12.0 9:33/M
114 Janel Meese Sturgis MI 922 43 F 6 40-44 59:41.3 9:38/M
115 Gloria Hull Leo IN 1094 55 F 3 55-59 59:41.5 9:38/M
116 Lindsay Spieth Leo IN 1016 34 F 5 30-34 59:44.0 9:38/M
117 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 810 39 F 4 35-39 59:50.5 9:39/M
118 Meghan Warrix Fort Wayne IN 1045 31 F 6 30-34 59:57.5 9:40/M
119 Robert Bruckner Fort Wayne IN 735 72 M 1 70-75 59:58.8 9:40/M
120 Bob Michel Fort Wayne IN 927 69 M 3 65-69 1:00:16.8 9:43/M
121 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 1031 47 M 9 45-49 1:00:17.2 9:43/M
122 Mark Schneider Leo IN 998 48 M 10 45-49 1:00:17.3 9:43/M
123 Liza Ray Dayton OH 1068 38 F 5 35-39 1:00:28.9 9:45/M
124 Michael Walters Angola IN 1078 49 M 11 45-49 1:00:29.3 9:45/M
125 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 1104 12 F 1 11-12 1:00:32.0 9:46/M
126 Jason Peterson Fort Wayne IN 959 48 M 12 45-49 1:00:53.8 9:49/M
127 Gregory Wasson Fort Wayne IN 1080 40 M 15 40-44 1:00:56.3 9:50/M
128 Aggie Pryor Fort Wayne IN 965 29 F 4 25-29 1:01:00.4 9:50/M
129 Anette Lane Markle IN 881 49 F 3 45-49 1:01:07.5 9:51/M
130 Dan McGuire Fort Fort Waynewayne IN 920 53 M 7 50-54 1:01:23.9 9:54/M
131 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 967 52 F 2 50-54 1:01:24.2 9:54/M
132 Leslie Snare Fort Wayne IN 1012 38 F 6 35-39 1:01:28.8 9:55/M
133 Tiffany Patterson Fort Wayne IN 1084 28 F 5 25-29 1:01:44.4 9:57/M
134 Eric Moll South Bend IN 932 49 M 13 45-49 1:01:49.4 9:58/M
135 Tadd Boman Auburnauburn IN 725 56 M 12 55-59 1:01:55.6 9:59/M
136 Michelle Sheefel Yoder IN 1005 35 F 7 35-39 1:01:56.3 9:59/M
137 Janice Felger Churubusco IN 799 44 F 7 40-44 1:02:15.5 10:02/M
138 Sadie Landrum Huntington IN 880 44 F 8 40-44 1:02:19.0 10:03/M
139 Aaron Koehlinger Fort Wayne IN 1098 33 M 13 30-34 1:02:22.2 10:04/M
140 Tina Baughman Fort Wayne IN 1097 48 F 4 45-49 1:02:29.5 10:05/M
141 Zachary Dougal Fort Wayne IN 789 37 M 9 35-39 1:02:30.7 10:05/M
142 Corinne Meyer Fort Wayne IN 924 35 F 8 35-39 1:02:48.4 10:08/M
143 Beth Baumert Monroeville IN 713 37 F 9 35-39 1:02:48.9 10:08/M
144 Lisa Byanski Fort Wayne IN 746 44 F 9 40-44 1:02:57.0 10:09/M
145 Nancy Bruns Fort Wayne IN 1064 53 F 3 50-54 1:02:58.3 10:09/M
146 Christian Doak Fort Wayne IN 784 46 M 14 45-49 1:02:59.6 10:10/M
147 Nicholas Longworth Fort Wayne IN 899 34 M 14 30-34 1:03:01.2 10:10/M
148 Christine Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 857 54 F 4 50-54 1:03:13.6 10:12/M
149 Haylee Shirkey Fort Wayne IN 1006 23 F 2 20-24 1:03:15.0 10:12/M
150 Brandy Walters Fort Wayne IN 1042 32 F 7 30-34 1:03:19.7 10:13/M
151 Austin Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 970 16 M 1 15-16 1:03:22.0 10:13/M
152 Taylor Louis Hoagland IN 901 11 F 2 11-12 1:03:31.1 10:15/M
153 Tina Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 720 39 F 10 35-39 1:03:34.6 10:15/M
154 Danielle Ormiston Huntertown IN 949 38 F 11 35-39 1:03:37.1 10:16/M
155 Ben Cramer Fort Wayne IN 770 37 M 10 35-39 1:03:42.0 10:16/M
156 Terra Soto Findlay OH 1015 24 F 3 20-24 1:03:44.6 10:17/M
157 Holly Walters Angola IN 1079 48 F 5 45-49 1:03:58.6 10:19/M
158 Marvin Eady Jr Fort Wayne IN 795 54 M 8 50-54 1:04:04.4 10:20/M
159 Sunil Ramrakhiani Fort Wayne IN 973 43 M 16 40-44 1:04:10.7 10:21/M
160 Jessica Sharpe Fort Wayne IN 1096 33 F 8 30-34 1:04:14.9 10:22/M
161 Mindy Sarrazine Fort Wayne IN 988 40 F 10 40-44 1:04:19.8 10:22/M
162 Ashtin Lee Columbia City IN 888 18 M 4 17-19 1:04:28.6 10:24/M
163 Hannah Michel Fort Wayne IN 928 30 F 9 30-34 1:04:41.0 10:26/M
164 Erica Shovlin Fort Wayne IN 1007 36 F 12 35-39 1:04:43.7 10:26/M
165 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 803 47 F 6 45-49 1:04:46.7 10:27/M
166 Paul Lecoque Fort Wayne IN 887 39 M 11 35-39 1:05:05.9 10:30/M
167 Cristina Herrera Fort Wayne IN 843 31 F 10 30-34 1:05:07.4 10:30/M
168 Holly Howard Fort Wayne IN 1637 9 F 1 1-10 1:05:17.4 10:32/M
169 Mark Johnson Leo IN 862 56 M 13 55-59 1:05:31.6 10:34/M
170 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 704 35 M 12 35-39 1:05:45.0 10:36/M
171 Tom Francis Mishawaka IN 806 58 M 14 55-59 1:05:49.5 10:37/M
172 Jessica Watkins Fort Wayne IN 1048 32 F 11 30-34 1:05:51.5 10:37/M
173 Joshua Paden Fort Wayne IN 952 29 M 9 25-29 1:05:59.3 10:39/M
174 Kristina Waltman Fort Wayne IN 1043 27 F 6 25-29 1:06:03.8 10:39/M
175 Jenni Wallace New Haven IN 1041 35 F 13 35-39 1:06:04.2 10:39/M
176 Jerry Cooper Fort Wayne IN 766 59 M 15 55-59 1:06:08.6 10:40/M
177 Dan Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 853 54 M 9 50-54 1:06:09.0 10:40/M
178 Alex Cooper Fort Wayne IN 765 52 F 5 50-54 1:06:09.1 10:40/M
179 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 751 46 M 15 45-49 1:06:19.1 10:42/M
180 Krystal Hatfield New Haven IN 834 32 F 12 30-34 1:06:21.4 10:42/M
181 Chris Garau Columbia City IN 812 36 M 13 35-39 1:06:30.8 10:44/M
182 Ilaria Piccinini Fort Wayne IN 961 40 F 11 40-44 1:06:50.0 10:47/M
183 Jeff Hetler Monroeville IN 845 44 M 17 40-44 1:06:56.0 10:48/M
184 Kevin Pifer Fort Wayne IN 963 33 M 15 30-34 1:06:57.9 10:48/M
185 Courtney Pifer Fort Wayne IN 962 34 F 13 30-34 1:06:58.0 10:48/M
186 Chuck Freek Auburn IN 1087 58 M 16 55-59 1:06:58.1 10:48/M
187 Hugo Vargas Huntington IN 1033 16 M 2 15-16 1:07:06.5 10:49/M
188 Bill Cline Fort Wayne IN 760 57 M 17 55-59 1:07:08.1 10:50/M
189 Sarah Stroup Roanoke IN 1021 40 F 12 40-44 1:07:11.6 10:50/M
190 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 865 57 M 18 55-59 1:07:13.7 10:50/M
191 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 940 61 M 5 60-64 1:07:17.7 10:51/M
192 Jim Perl Fort Wayne IN 956 48 M 16 45-49 1:07:18.4 10:51/M
193 Richard Ackerman Huntington IN 701 63 M 6 60-64 1:07:27.9 10:53/M
194 Rebecca Bell Fort Wayne IN 716 35 F 14 35-39 1:07:28.1 10:53/M
195 Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN 1018 53 M 10 50-54 1:07:28.3 10:53/M
196 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 743 74 M 2 70-75 1:07:36.1 10:54/M
197 Casey Lee Columbia City IN 889 37 F 15 35-39 1:07:48.5 10:56/M
198 Susan Qureshi Columbia City IN 968 50 F 6 50-54 1:07:48.5 10:56/M
199 Sabeena Ramrakhiani Fort Wayne IN 972 41 F 13 40-44 1:07:54.6 10:57/M
200 Christy Garau Columbia City IN 813 36 F 16 35-39 1:07:56.4 10:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Ken Whaley Fort Wayne IN 1062 38 M 14 35-39 1:08:06.9 10:59/M
202 Pete Laughlin Fort Wayne IN 883 54 M 11 50-54 1:08:13.4 11:00/M
203 Michael Vore Fort Wayne IN 1037 55 M 19 55-59 1:08:21.2 11:01/M
204 Nick Burchfield Grabill IN 742 39 M 15 35-39 1:08:30.0 11:03/M
205 Carey Burchfield Grabill IN 741 40 F 14 40-44 1:08:30.1 11:03/M
206 Katie Barnard Fort Wayne IN 711 54 F 7 50-54 1:08:40.0 11:05/M
207 Karen Williams Huntington IN 1052 39 F 17 35-39 1:08:42.6 11:05/M
208 Larry Jackson Fort Wayne IN 1065 57 M 20 55-59 1:08:49.7 11:06/M
209 Eileen Hamilton Avilla IN 830 55 F 4 55-59 1:08:53.7 11:07/M
210 Holly Huffine Decatur IN 855 47 F 7 45-49 1:09:05.8 11:09/M
211 Tammy Schenkel Fort Wayne IN 994 36 F 18 35-39 1:09:13.3 11:10/M
212 Jeremiah Brand Fort Wayne IN 1070 7 M 1 1-10 1:09:30.4 11:13/M
213 Kaitlyn Hoover Fort Wayne IN 848 28 F 7 25-29 1:09:33.5 11:13/M
214 Brenda Stoffel Roanoke IN 1019 54 F 8 50-54 1:09:35.9 11:13/M
215 Anthony Dunaway Fort Wayne IN 794 39 M 16 35-39 1:09:42.2 11:15/M
216 Stephen Bryden Fort Wayne IN 736 43 M 18 40-44 1:10:04.2 11:18/M
217 Karen Gillie Fort Wayne IN 820 46 F 8 45-49 1:10:04.4 11:18/M
218 Bill Harris Grabill IN 832 79 M 1 76-99 1:10:17.3 11:20/M
219 Sarah Dennis Fort Wayne IN 780 36 F 19 35-39 1:10:20.9 11:21/M
220 Justin Wall Huntington IN 1085 40 M 19 40-44 1:10:38.3 11:24/M
221 Elizabeth Daseler Fort Wayne IN 1066 34 F 14 30-34 1:10:39.3 11:24/M
222 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 1049 37 F 20 35-39 1:10:39.5 11:24/M
223 Eric Wilson Fort Wayne IN 1053 36 M 17 35-39 1:10:46.8 11:25/M
224 Stephanie Wilson Fort Wayne IN 1054 39 F 21 35-39 1:10:47.6 11:25/M
225 David Deventer Laotto IN 781 49 M 17 45-49 1:11:10.3 11:29/M
226 Belinda Clancy Roanoke IN 755 53 F 9 50-54 1:11:30.9 11:32/M
227 Sherry Sausaman Columbia City IN 989 50 F 10 50-54 1:11:32.4 11:32/M
228 Valery Levy Fort Wayne IN 893 45 F 9 45-49 1:11:37.6 11:33/M
229 Patricia Jedrek-Lehman Fort Wayne IN 861 71 F 1 70-75 1:11:43.5 11:34/M
230 Penny Cole Bluffton IN 762 39 F 22 35-39 1:11:46.7 11:35/M
231 Carly Raymond Decatur IN 978 34 F 15 30-34 1:11:54.1 11:36/M
232 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 841 38 F 23 35-39 1:12:01.1 11:37/M
233 Julie Cox Fort Wayne IN 769 54 F 11 50-54 1:12:02.2 11:37/M
234 Tiffany McNeil Fort Wayne IN 921 34 F 16 30-34 1:12:10.7 11:38/M
235 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 1504 71 M 3 70-75 1:12:13.8 11:39/M
236 Jared Haagen Fort Wayne IN 827 35 M 18 35-39 1:12:17.3 11:40/M
237 Christopher Staton Fort Wayne IN 1088 37 F 24 35-39 1:12:19.3 11:40/M
238 Teresa Haydock Fort Wayne IN 1073 54 F 12 50-54 1:12:19.3 11:40/M
239 Debby Rowan Fort Wayne IN 983 50 F 13 50-54 1:12:21.1 11:40/M
240 Phillip Gray Fort Wayne IN 822 53 M 12 50-54 1:12:25.3 11:41/M
241 Devin Brock Fort Wayne IN 729 15 M 3 15-16 1:12:48.0 11:45/M
242 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 758 44 F 15 40-44 1:12:55.5 11:46/M
243 Nicholas Frank Auburn IN 808 48 M 18 45-49 1:13:03.9 11:47/M
244 David Felts Fort Wayne IN 800 30 M 16 30-34 1:13:07.7 11:48/M
245 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 992 46 F 10 45-49 1:13:12.7 11:48/M
246 Molly Sittler Columbia City IN 1061 25 F 8 25-29 1:13:21.0 11:50/M
247 Chris Hamilton Avilla IN 829 58 M 21 55-59 1:13:22.1 11:50/M
248 Joe Taylor Kendallville IN 1024 55 M 22 55-59 1:13:24.6 11:50/M
249 Pam Young Fort Wayne IN 1103 59 F 5 55-59 1:13:26.9 11:51/M
250 Tim Gerst Avilla IN 817 57 M 23 55-59 1:13:31.3 11:51/M
251 Julie McCoy Fort Wayne IN 919 30 F 17 30-34 1:13:39.1 11:53/M
252 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 935 62 F 2 60-64 1:13:40.5 11:53/M
253 Anita Bultemeier Leo IN 739 57 F 6 55-59 1:13:41.2 11:53/M
254 Kimberly Green Warsaw IN 823 28 F 9 25-29 1:13:57.2 11:56/M
255 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 1013 57 F 7 55-59 1:14:04.7 11:57/M
256 Todd Brookmyer Fort Wayne IN 731 50 M 13 50-54 1:14:16.5 11:59/M
257 Jessica Peralta Fort Wayne IN 953 27 F 10 25-29 1:14:18.9 11:59/M
258 Julio Peralta Fort Wayne IN 954 30 M 17 30-34 1:14:19.1 11:59/M
259 Amanda Dreher Fort Wayne IN 791 31 F 18 30-34 1:14:29.4 12:01/M
260 Kendra Rauner Hoagland IN 976 23 F 4 20-24 1:14:38.2 12:02/M
261 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 902 49 F 11 45-49 1:14:51.3 12:04/M
262 Suzie Luthe Fort Wayne IN 904 46 F 12 45-49 1:14:56.2 12:05/M
263 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 826 60 F 3 60-64 1:14:58.4 12:05/M
264 Christie Wentland Fort Wayne IN 1050 32 F 19 30-34 1:15:31.4 12:11/M
265 Tim Martin 46805 IN 913 51 M 14 50-54 1:15:38.1 12:12/M
266 Caitlin Dumser Fort Wayne IN 793 18 F 1 17-19 1:15:39.0 12:12/M
267 Sharon Monk Churubusco IN 933 46 F 13 45-49 1:15:53.4 12:14/M
268 Gary Paugh Fort Wayne IN 1072 60 M 7 60-64 1:16:01.2 12:16/M
269 Lauryn Longworth Fort Wayne IN 898 35 F 25 35-39 1:16:26.4 12:20/M
270 Jasmine Bejar Fort Wayne IN 715 25 F 11 25-29 1:16:36.0 12:21/M
271 Natalie Marshall Fort Wayne IN 911 31 F 20 30-34 1:16:53.7 12:24/M
272 Sue Rauner Hoagland IN 977 57 F 8 55-59 1:17:02.1 12:25/M
273 Rhonda Phillips Markle IN 960 49 F 14 45-49 1:17:14.7 12:27/M
274 Heather Drummond Markle IN 792 40 F 16 40-44 1:17:31.4 12:30/M
275 Joshua Franciscy Fort Wayne IN 807 34 M 18 30-34 1:17:41.0 12:32/M
276 Debra Lesh-Funk Ossian IN 892 58 F 9 55-59 1:17:41.9 12:32/M
277 Colleen Marshall Fort Wayne IN 910 58 F 10 55-59 1:17:43.1 12:32/M
278 Jeanette Sanders Fort Wayne IN 987 62 F 4 60-64 1:17:51.2 12:33/M
279 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 917 61 F 5 60-64 1:17:51.5 12:33/M
280 Thom Horton New Haven IN 852 58 M 24 55-59 1:18:01.6 12:35/M
281 Daniel Marshall Fort Wayne IN 1101 59 M 25 55-59 1:18:02.3 12:35/M
282 Lynette Mankey Fort Wayne IN 909 57 F 11 55-59 1:18:20.5 12:38/M
283 Sherrie Onuegbu Bluffton IN 948 45 F 15 45-49 1:18:55.9 12:44/M
284 Connie Lubbehusen Fort Wayne IN 903 45 F 16 45-49 1:19:06.4 12:45/M
285 Ryan Ihrie New Haven IN 859 36 M 19 35-39 1:19:13.2 12:47/M
286 Alyssa Ivanson Fort Wayne IN 860 33 F 21 30-34 1:19:19.0 12:48/M
287 April Matha Fort Wayne IN 914 25 F 12 25-29 1:19:27.0 12:49/M
288 Suzie Rattie Fort Wayne IN 975 46 F 17 45-49 1:19:43.0 12:51/M
289 Don Cox Fort Wayne IN 768 56 M 26 55-59 1:20:05.4 12:55/M
290 Mark Michael Fort Wayne IN 926 62 M 8 60-64 1:20:35.6 13:00/M
291 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 1095 57 M 27 55-59 1:20:52.3 13:03/M
292 Darlene Walden Poneto IN 1038 58 F 12 55-59 1:20:54.5 13:03/M
293 Jennifer Buckmaster Fort Wayne IN 738 36 F 26 35-39 1:21:02.7 13:04/M
294 Jenneane Buckmaster Fort Wayne IN 737 59 F 13 55-59 1:21:03.3 13:04/M
295 Danielle Runkle Fort Wayne IN 984 32 F 22 30-34 1:21:03.6 13:04/M
296 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 1034 53 M 15 50-54 1:21:03.7 13:04/M
297 Michelle Regan Fort Wayne IN 979 30 F 23 30-34 1:21:11.0 13:06/M
298 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 1057 64 F 6 60-64 1:21:25.6 13:08/M
299 Kathy Douglas Auburn IN 790 70 F 2 70-75 1:21:29.0 13:09/M
300 Susan Ziherl Fort Wayne IN 1059 56 F 14 55-59 1:21:29.3 13:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Barrie Peterson Fort Wayne IN 958 75 M 4 70-75 1:21:36.1 13:10/M
302 John Arnold Fort Wayne IN 707 47 M 19 45-49 1:22:05.9 13:14/M
303 Cheryl Fleming Churubusco IN 804 55 F 15 55-59 1:22:19.3 13:17/M
304 Julie Fike Fort Wayne IN 802 52 F 14 50-54 1:22:19.3 13:17/M
305 Debbie Hesterman Fort Wayne IN 844 59 F 16 55-59 1:22:19.4 13:17/M
306 Jennifer Lawhorn Fort Wayne IN 884 45 F 18 45-49 1:22:25.5 13:18/M
307 Margaret Malcolm Columbia City IN 906 68 F 2 65-69 1:22:45.8 13:21/M
308 Vickie Christen Decatur IN 752 66 F 3 65-69 1:23:34.2 13:29/M
309 Chrystalyn Rivers Fort Wayne IN 1091 38 F 27 35-39 1:23:46.3 13:31/M
310 Rachel Mattiuz Markle IN 1106 22 F 5 20-24 1:23:51.0 13:31/M
311 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 1014 52 F 15 50-54 1:23:52.5 13:32/M
312 David Krueckeberg Decatur IN 877 56 M 28 55-59 1:23:58.9 13:33/M
313 Cathy Busse Fort Wayne IN 745 54 F 16 50-54 1:24:02.2 13:33/M
314 Kathy Gray Fort Wayne IN 821 23 F 6 20-24 1:24:11.1 13:35/M
315 Brittany Blazier Huntington IN 722 26 F 13 25-29 1:24:59.0 13:42/M
316 Kevin Osborn Fort Wayne IN 950 34 M 19 30-34 1:25:00.2 13:43/M
317 Kimberly Milentis Fort Wayne IN 929 38 F 28 35-39 1:25:08.4 13:44/M
318 Kyle Rattie Fort Wayne IN 974 18 M 5 17-19 1:25:38.0 13:49/M
319 Nation Kravec Fort Wayne IN 875 15 F 1 15-16 1:26:28.4 13:57/M
320 Rachel Thompson Fort Wayne IN 1026 23 F 7 20-24 1:26:40.6 13:59/M
321 Sheila Flaute Celina OH 1063 46 F 19 45-49 1:27:16.7 14:05/M
322 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 885 70 M 5 70-75 1:27:21.0 14:05/M
323 Joy Geiger Harlan IN 815 50 F 17 50-54 1:27:22.3 14:05/M
324 Kym Crandell Fort Wayne IN 771 52 F 18 50-54 1:27:35.9 14:08/M
325 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 733 43 F 17 40-44 1:27:42.9 14:09/M
326 Nicole Ihrie New Haven IN 858 34 F 24 30-34 1:28:03.2 14:12/M
327 Jodi Scherrer Fort Wayne IN 996 41 F 18 40-44 1:28:36.1 14:17/M
328 Kathy Kruckeberg Fort Wayne IN 876 53 F 19 50-54 1:28:37.1 14:18/M
329 Abby Scherrer Fort Wayne IN 995 15 F 2 15-16 1:28:37.2 14:18/M
330 Kim Martin Fort Wayne IN 912 49 F 20 45-49 1:28:40.0 14:18/M
331 Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 1002 71 F 3 70-75 1:28:40.3 14:18/M
332 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 714 47 F 21 45-49 1:29:20.5 14:25/M
333 Mallari Daley Fort Wayne IN 774 32 F 25 30-34 1:29:27.4 14:26/M
334 John Hull Leo IN 1093 58 M 29 55-59 1:29:57.4 14:30/M
335 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 942 66 F 4 65-69 1:30:14.9 14:33/M
336 Denise Springer Noblesville IN 1017 39 F 29 35-39 1:31:35.3 14:46/M
337 Denise Keane Fort Wayne IN 866 57 F 17 55-59 1:34:08.9 15:11/M
338 Lori Leatherman Albion IN 886 50 F 20 50-54 1:34:11.7 15:11/M
339 Sara Zuber Fort Wayne IN 1060 58 F 18 55-59 1:35:07.3 15:20/M
340 Tammy Collier Huntertown IN 763 46 F 22 45-49 1:35:09.7 15:21/M
341 Cynthia Sabrack Fort Wayne IN 985 60 F 7 60-64 1:35:23.6 15:23/M
342 Paul Sabrack Fort Wayne IN 986 65 M 4 65-69 1:35:24.8 15:23/M
343 Kimberly Noga Fort Wayne IN 943 50 F 21 50-54 1:36:37.0 15:35/M
344 Kimberly Richardson Ossian IN 981 54 F 22 50-54 1:36:39.0 15:35/M
345 Alicia Batchelder Fort Wayne IN 712 31 F 26 30-34 1:41:16.9 16:20/M
346 Claudia Estrada Huntington IN 797 44 F 19 40-44 1:42:28.0 16:32/M
347 Jane Cline Fort Wayne IN 761 58 F 19 55-59 1:42:28.2 16:32/M
348 Marquice Brand Fort Wayne IN 1069 36 M 20 35-39 1:42:40.8 16:34/M
349 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 734 59 F 20 55-59 1:44:29.1 16:51/M
350 Gloria Nold Fort Wayne IN 945 82 F 1 76-99 1:45:07.0 16:57/M
351 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 944 86 M 2 76-99 1:45:07.1 16:57/M
352 Mary Voors Fort Wayne IN 1036 61 F 8 60-64 1:48:37.8 17:31/M
353 Janet Naish New Haven IN 938 57 F 21 55-59 1:48:38.2 17:31/M
354 Bobbi Muncy Fort Wayne IN 934 57 F 22 55-59 1:48:46.4 17:33/M
355 Cecil Baker Fort Wayne IN 710 65 M 5 65-69 1:51:46.9 18:02/M
356 Steve Greider Fort Wayne IN 825 68 M 6 65-69 1:54:16.4 18:26/M
357 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 824 56 F 23 55-59 1:54:33.4 18:29/M
358 Leah Sheefel Fort Wayne IN 1004 10 F 2 1-10 1:56:35.1 18:48/M
359 Lisa Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 971 58 F 24 55-59 2:01:01.0 19:31/M
360 Jazmyne Brand Fort Wayne IN 1071 13 F 1 13-14 2:03:57.1 20:00/M
361 Erwin Christie Fort Wayne IN 753 53 M 16 50-54 2:06:29.4 20:24/M
362 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 936 62 M 9 60-64 2:06:36.0 20:25/M
363 Tina Christie Fort Wayne IN 754 49 F 23 45-49 2:07:40.6 20:35/M