2011 River City Rat Race

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gina Gray Fort Wayne IN 193 30 27   41:59.94 41:59.94 6:46/M
 

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 233 42 54   44:51.72 44:51.72 7:14/M
 

Female 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Phillips Markle IN 411 14 155   51:30.74 51:30.74 8:18/M
2 Hannah Seward Marion IN 476 13 180 1:04.00 52:34.74 52:34.74 8:29/M
3 Isabella Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 577 13 255 4:33.13 56:03.87 56:03.87 9:02/M
4 Hannah Ewing Fort Wayne IN 628 11 284 5:59.40 57:30.14 57:30.14 9:16/M
5 Jennifer Spurlock Fort Wayne IN 513 ** 303 6:58.68 58:29.42 58:29.42 9:26/M
6 Jamie Zeigler Fort Wayne IN 608 10 399 11:43.80 1:03:14.54 1:03:14.54 10:12/M
7 Seven Wieland Fort Wayne IN 573 15 473 15:39.45 1:07:10.19 1:07:10.19 10:50/M
8 Shayli Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 622 13 551 30:22.79 1:21:53.53 1:21:53.53 13:12/M
 

Female 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Hamilton Spencerville IN 603 16 45   43:38.92 43:38.92 7:02/M
2 Jennifer Emery Fort Wayne IN 138 16 72 3:16.92 46:55.84 46:55.84 7:34/M
3 Vanessa Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 61 17 186 9:02.45 52:41.37 52:41.37 8:30/M
4 Leeann Moeller Fort Wayne IN 365 16 193 9:55.66 53:34.58 53:34.58 8:38/M
5 Kelli Cook Angola IN 95 17 220 11:02.46 54:41.38 54:41.38 8:49/M
6 Charity Stauffer Churubusco IN 516 17 444 21:43.38 1:05:22.30 1:05:22.30 10:33/M
7 Cassidy Sampson Fort Wayne IN 458 16 450 21:52.71 1:05:31.63 1:05:31.63 10:34/M
8 Alissa Smith Columbia City IN 498 17 511 29:44.12 1:13:23.04 1:13:23.04 11:50/M
9 Victoria Love Spencerville IN 316 16 558 39:05.74 1:22:44.66 1:22:44.66 13:21/M
 

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Taylor Roanoke IN 532 18 510   1:13:22.87 1:13:22.87 11:50/M
2 Kerrick Gerst Avilla IN 180 18 524 3:31.77 1:16:54.64 1:16:54.64 12:24/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Toth Fort Wayne IN 541 20 41   43:25.30 43:25.30 7:00/M
2 Aubree Reichel Fort Wayne IN 434 20 82 4:14.37 47:39.67 47:39.67 7:41/M
3 Lynn Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 601 22 112 5:53.11 49:18.41 49:18.41 7:57/M
4 Heather Sheckler Columbia City IN 480 20 134 7:05.99 50:31.29 50:31.29 8:09/M
5 Wendy Mahlan Fort Wayne IN 324 23 219 11:15.46 54:40.76 54:40.76 8:49/M
6 Susan Cook Fort Wayne IN 97 23 231 11:49.68 55:14.98 55:14.98 8:55/M
7 Kim Tran Fort Wayne IN 657 21 237 12:12.65 55:37.95 55:37.95 8:58/M
8 Lauren Greulich Columbia City IN 200 20 239 12:13.81 55:39.11 55:39.11 8:59/M
9 Sherri All Fort Wayne IN 8 21 240 12:13.89 55:39.19 55:39.19 8:59/M
10 Courtni Gafken Fort Wayne IN 171 23 242 12:15.74 55:41.04 55:41.04 8:59/M
11 Erika Hissong Fort Wayne IN 241 23 244 12:16.55 55:41.85 55:41.85 8:59/M
12 Megan Dufrenne Winona Lake IN 123 20 249 12:23.70 55:49.00 55:49.00 9:00/M
13 Margaret Meyer Ann Arbor MI 348 23 264 13:09.29 56:34.59 56:34.59 9:07/M
14 Alicia Stauffer Churubusco IN 515 21 266 13:14.50 56:39.80 56:39.80 9:08/M
15 Carol Rupprecht Fort Wayne IN 632 23 282 14:01.92 57:27.22 57:27.22 9:16/M
16 Brittany Shuler Fort Wayne IN 487 22 313 15:39.82 59:05.12 59:05.12 9:32/M
17 Danielle Ledbetter Ashley IN 301 22 318 15:48.02 59:13.32 59:13.32 9:33/M
18 Erin Lake Fort Wayne IN 292 23 344 16:33.43 59:58.73 59:58.73 9:40/M
19 Grace Kemper Fort Wayne IN 274 22 416 20:43.96 1:04:09.26 1:04:09.26 10:21/M
20 Abbe Cox Fort Wayne IN 100 21 417 20:44.27 1:04:09.57 1:04:09.57 10:21/M
21 Marie Locke Muncie IN 309 22 421 20:58.46 1:04:23.76 1:04:23.76 10:23/M
22 Crystal Duncan Fort Wayne IN 124 24 436 21:38.29 1:05:03.59 1:05:03.59 10:30/M
23 Anna Bogun Fort Wayne IN 45 22 438 21:40.34 1:05:05.64 1:05:05.64 10:30/M
24 Sarah Keefer Fort Wayne IN 272 24 454 22:20.55 1:05:45.85 1:05:45.85 10:36/M
25 Brooke Tyson Fort Wayne IN 547 23 472 23:41.10 1:07:06.40 1:07:06.40 10:49/M
26 Rebecca Patrick Yorktown IN 402 23 474 23:44.93 1:07:10.23 1:07:10.23 10:50/M
27 Amanda McKinley Logansport IN 342 23 482 24:55.61 1:08:20.91 1:08:20.91 11:01/M
28 Ashley May Fort Wayne IN 334 23 506 29:28.68 1:12:53.98 1:12:53.98 11:45/M
29 Courtney Michaud Willshire OH 607 23 516 31:29.13 1:14:54.43 1:14:54.43 12:05/M
30 Annakay Myers Columbus OH 606 22 517 31:30.05 1:14:55.35 1:14:55.35 12:05/M
31 Valerie Kimball Fort Wayne IN 275 21 530 34:41.74 1:18:07.04 1:18:07.04 12:36/M
32 Rachel Marley Fort Wayne IN 329 24 547 38:10.76 1:21:36.06 1:21:36.06 13:10/M
33 Cassi Bland Fort Wayne IN 41 24 556 39:15.53 1:22:40.83 1:22:40.83 13:20/M
DQ Jessica Workman Howe IN 584 21 DQ   --- --- 4:28/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristen Farrell Fort Wayne IN 668 28 53   44:42.28 44:42.28 7:13/M
2 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 13 28 102 3:53.96 48:36.24 48:36.24 7:50/M
3 Cara Greulich Columbia City IN 197 25 124 5:00.61 49:42.89 49:42.89 8:01/M
4 Elizabeth Hartleroad Fort Wayne IN 1054 28 145 6:17.36 50:59.64 50:59.64 8:13/M
5 Sarah Branson Fort Wayne IN 54 29 166 7:16.39 51:58.67 51:58.67 8:23/M
6 Laurane Leffers Fort Wayne IN 302 26 179 7:51.15 52:33.43 52:33.43 8:29/M
7 Sharon Christian Fort Wayne IN 84 27 203 9:18.58 54:00.86 54:00.86 8:43/M
8 Rachel Rayburn Fort Wayne IN 430 29 212 9:41.34 54:23.62 54:23.62 8:46/M
9 Tara McHenry Fort Wayne IN 341 29 247 11:06.54 55:48.82 55:48.82 9:00/M
10 Allison Dowe Fort Wayne IN 121 25 248 11:06.65 55:48.93 55:48.93 9:00/M
11 Emily Hinton Huntertown IN 238 26 256 11:22.23 56:04.51 56:04.51 9:03/M
12 Stefanie Anderson Fort Wayne IN 12 29 289 12:57.81 57:40.09 57:40.09 9:18/M
13 Lindsay Spieth Leo IN 509 28 292 13:06.03 57:48.31 57:48.31 9:19/M
14 Candice McArthy Huntertown IN 335 28 322 14:39.22 59:21.50 59:21.50 9:34/M
15 Megan Didyk Fort Wayne IN 113 27 336 15:01.58 59:43.86 59:43.86 9:38/M
16 Beth Koch Fort Wayne IN 279 28 337 15:02.59 59:44.87 59:44.87 9:38/M
17 Kamie Libey Fort Wayne IN 651 29 346 15:18.38 1:00:00.66 1:00:00.66 9:41/M
18 Abigail Shupe London ON 488 27 354 15:53.15 1:00:35.43 1:00:35.43 9:46/M
19 Melissa Beckman Fort Wayne IN 650 29 357 16:09.35 1:00:51.63 1:00:51.63 9:49/M
20 Ellie Slattery South Bend IN 494 27 385 17:35.72 1:02:18.00 1:02:18.00 10:03/M
21 Lauren Myahla Fort Wayne IN 381 25 392 18:05.94 1:02:48.22 1:02:48.22 10:08/M
22 Becky Morris Fort Wayne IN 376 26 396 18:19.02 1:03:01.30 1:03:01.30 10:10/M
23 Mariah Yager Fort Wayne IN 586 29 402 18:38.31 1:03:20.59 1:03:20.59 10:13/M
24 Natalie Pugh Fort Wayne IN 420 25 408 18:52.89 1:03:35.17 1:03:35.17 10:15/M
25 Elizabeth Webb Fort Wayne IN 565 29 413 19:14.81 1:03:57.09 1:03:57.09 10:19/M
26 Brooke Morlan Fort Wayne IN 374 29 415 19:15.78 1:03:58.06 1:03:58.06 10:19/M
27 Meggan Testin Fort Wayne IN 535 29 451 20:52.04 1:05:34.32 1:05:34.32 10:35/M
28 Lindsay Bowsher Fort Wayne IN 49 28 468 22:06.90 1:06:49.18 1:06:49.18 10:47/M
29 Jassmine Foust Antwerp OH 156 29 479 23:10.48 1:07:52.76 1:07:52.76 10:57/M
30 Laura Hunter Fort Wayne IN 649 28 484 23:52.41 1:08:34.69 1:08:34.69 11:04/M
31 Jessica Schultz Fort Wayne IN 466 26 489 24:22.14 1:09:04.42 1:09:04.42 11:08/M
32 Melissa Judson Fort Wayne IN 269 25 495 24:54.85 1:09:37.13 1:09:37.13 11:14/M
33 Nicole Smith Fort Wayne IN 503 26 507 28:30.63 1:13:12.91 1:13:12.91 11:48/M
34 Jennifer Herter Fort Wayne IN 235 28 514 29:53.77 1:14:36.05 1:14:36.05 12:02/M
35 Lynn Paquin Fort Wayne IN 401 27 515 30:11.73 1:14:54.01 1:14:54.01 12:05/M
36 Jenna Post Fort Wayne IN 635 26 518 30:23.34 1:15:05.62 1:15:05.62 12:07/M
37 Angela Fidler Fort Wayne IN 151 26 525 32:15.02 1:16:57.30 1:16:57.30 12:25/M
38 Laura Klee Fort Wayne IN 277 26 529 33:21.48 1:18:03.76 1:18:03.76 12:35/M
39 Larissa Baker Fort Wayne IN 18 29 537 34:44.82 1:19:27.10 1:19:27.10 12:49/M
40 Chelsey Conroy Fort Wayne IN 92 28 546 36:52.39 1:21:34.67 1:21:34.67 13:09/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dianna Fox Berne IN 158 30 35   42:41.08 42:41.08 6:53/M
2 Megan Bishop Columbia City IN 40 32 83 5:00.66 47:41.74 47:41.74 7:41/M
3 Natalie Wiegmann Fort Wayne IN 569 30 152 8:43.15 51:24.23 51:24.23 8:17/M
4 Jennifer Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN 154 32 161 9:05.78 51:46.86 51:46.86 8:21/M
5 Melody Munguia Fort Wayne IN 378 30 164 9:14.16 51:55.24 51:55.24 8:22/M
6 Hannah Picotte Fort Wayne IN 416 31 165 9:16.04 51:57.12 51:57.12 8:23/M
7 Danette Von Gunten Berne IN 551 34 169 9:37.53 52:18.61 52:18.61 8:26/M
8 Cindy Ehlen Fort Wayne IN 134 34 173 9:43.13 52:24.21 52:24.21 8:27/M
9 Lori Bantz Portland IN 19 31 181 9:55.30 52:36.38 52:36.38 8:29/M
10 Kristan Pfeifer Fort Wayne IN 408 31 188 10:03.91 52:44.99 52:44.99 8:30/M
11 Niki Wall Fort Wayne IN 554 30 189 10:21.83 53:02.91 53:02.91 8:33/M
12 Kate Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 264 32 226 12:25.74 55:06.82 55:06.82 8:53/M
13 Erica Miller Columbia City IN 357 31 258 13:31.10 56:12.18 56:12.18 9:04/M
14 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 115 34 270 14:03.83 56:44.91 56:44.91 9:09/M
15 Alica Reffitt Ligonier IN 433 31 305 15:52.52 58:33.60 58:33.60 9:27/M
16 Arden Robertson Fort Wayne IN 440 34 328 16:55.51 59:36.59 59:36.59 9:37/M
17 Maggie Saal Fort Wayne IN 627 34 340 17:09.08 59:50.16 59:50.16 9:39/M
18 Mendy Webb Fort Wayne IN 566 31 351 17:33.51 1:00:14.59 1:00:14.59 9:43/M
19 Misty Kahn Fort Wayne IN 660 33 366 18:43.78 1:01:24.86 1:01:24.86 9:54/M
20 April Moore Kendallville IN 368 31 367 18:44.14 1:01:25.22 1:01:25.22 9:54/M
21 Molly Ross Fort Wayne IN 448 30 375 19:03.86 1:01:44.94 1:01:44.94 9:57/M
22 Nicole Eastom Fort Wayne IN 130 30 379 19:13.77 1:01:54.85 1:01:54.85 9:59/M
23 Liz Hutson Fort Wayne IN 253 33 397 20:20.75 1:03:01.83 1:03:01.83 10:10/M
24 Melissa Mulligan Warsaw IN 667 34 401 20:38.12 1:03:19.20 1:03:19.20 10:13/M
25 Karen Eckert Fort Wayne IN 131 30 406 20:47.47 1:03:28.55 1:03:28.55 10:14/M
26 Melinda McLochlin Logansport IN 343 34 418 21:31.73 1:04:12.81 1:04:12.81 10:21/M
27 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 160 34 426 21:50.60 1:04:31.68 1:04:31.68 10:24/M
28 Heather Drummond Markle IN 122 31 440 22:32.63 1:05:13.71 1:05:13.71 10:31/M
29 Jody Langley South Whtiley IN 293 33 446 22:43.41 1:05:24.49 1:05:24.49 10:33/M
30 Amy Neuer Fort Wayne IN 384 32 447 22:43.73 1:05:24.81 1:05:24.81 10:33/M
31 Jacie Stahl South Whitley IN 514 32 452 22:56.06 1:05:37.14 1:05:37.14 10:35/M
32 Kristen Robertson Fort Wayne IN 442 32 453 22:59.98 1:05:41.06 1:05:41.06 10:36/M
33 Amanda Yoder Huntertown IN 590 31 462 23:32.56 1:06:13.64 1:06:13.64 10:41/M
34 Angela Pulfer Auburn IN 422 34 469 24:08.15 1:06:49.23 1:06:49.23 10:47/M
35 Sandra Overman Fort Wayne IN 397 32 480 25:25.08 1:08:06.16 1:08:06.16 10:59/M
36 Leah Colvin Marion IN 88 32 485 26:04.83 1:08:45.91 1:08:45.91 11:05/M
37 Lindy Fritz Fort Wayne IN 166 31 503 28:50.68 1:11:31.76 1:11:31.76 11:32/M
38 Heather Cook Fort Wayne IN 94 31 509 30:38.16 1:13:19.24 1:13:19.24 11:50/M
39 Jk Singerman Fort Wayne IN 492 30 542 37:31.00 1:20:12.08 1:20:12.08 12:56/M
40 Chelsea Walters Fort Wayne IN 556 33 581 55:20.78 1:38:01.86 1:38:01.86 15:49/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzi Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 530 39 36   42:44.53 42:44.53 6:54/M
2 Stacey Grashoff Fort Wayne IN 639 35 86 5:07.77 47:52.30 47:52.30 7:43/M
3 Dawn Agler Van Wert OH 658 35 95 5:43.30 48:27.83 48:27.83 7:49/M
4 Allison Brown Columbia City IN 63 38 108 5:59.96 48:44.49 48:44.49 7:52/M
5 Teresa Dyer Harlan IN 127 37 119 6:54.73 49:39.26 49:39.26 8:00/M
6 Robin Mills Fort Wayne IN 362 37 147 8:18.58 51:03.11 51:03.11 8:14/M
7 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 22 39 178 9:47.03 52:31.56 52:31.56 8:28/M
8 Valerie Brightbill Fort Wayne IN 60 35 191 10:25.67 53:10.20 53:10.20 8:35/M
9 Melissa Burgess Fort Wayne IN 68 38 194 10:53.39 53:37.92 53:37.92 8:39/M
10 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 427 35 236 12:38.69 55:23.22 55:23.22 8:56/M
11 Janice Felger Churubusco IN 150 38 251 13:14.31 55:58.84 55:58.84 9:02/M
12 Melissa Hawk Fort Wayne IN 222 36 259 13:28.17 56:12.70 56:12.70 9:04/M
13 Julie Sermersheim Fort Wayne IN 626 36 262 13:32.35 56:16.88 56:16.88 9:05/M
14 Shannon Jones Fort Wayne IN 268 39 269 13:59.37 56:43.90 56:43.90 9:09/M
15 Elizabeth Hans Ann Arbor MI 216 35 278 14:37.23 57:21.76 57:21.76 9:15/M
16 Jodi Kahlenbeck Fort Wayne IN 270 38 280 14:38.42 57:22.95 57:22.95 9:15/M
17 Susan Jewell Woodburn IN 263 35 283 14:43.27 57:27.80 57:27.80 9:16/M
18 Katie Hoffman Monroeville IN 243 36 287 14:50.79 57:35.32 57:35.32 9:17/M
19 Tammy Collier Pierceton IN 86 39 295 15:08.91 57:53.44 57:53.44 9:20/M
20 Kara Frey Fort Wayne IN 163 36 324 16:40.23 59:24.76 59:24.76 9:35/M
21 Jamie Becker Fort Wayne IN 27 35 352 17:35.08 1:00:19.61 1:00:19.61 9:44/M
22 April McGuire New Haven IN 340 37 369 18:44.55 1:01:29.08 1:01:29.08 9:55/M
23 Stephanie Gerig Woodburn IN 179 37 370 18:45.81 1:01:30.34 1:01:30.34 9:55/M
24 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 314 39 372 18:48.39 1:01:32.92 1:01:32.92 9:55/M
25 Stephanie Thomas Fort Wayne IN 538 38 381 19:13.14 1:01:57.67 1:01:57.67 10:00/M
26 Jen Arnold Fort Wayne IN 623 36 384 19:28.77 1:02:13.30 1:02:13.30 10:02/M
27 Gretchen Moon Fort Wayne IN 367 38 393 20:13.47 1:02:58.00 1:02:58.00 10:09/M
28 Kim Schoenle Fort Wayne IN 464 37 394 20:14.38 1:02:58.91 1:02:58.91 10:09/M
29 Jennfer Bute Antwerp OH 71 37 400 20:33.88 1:03:18.41 1:03:18.41 10:13/M
30 Patty Gardner New Haven IN 174 38 403 20:37.68 1:03:22.21 1:03:22.21 10:13/M
31 Michelle Stine Huntertown IN 525 39 404 20:38.37 1:03:22.90 1:03:22.90 10:13/M
32 Janell Fuller New Haven IN 170 39 407 20:45.46 1:03:29.99 1:03:29.99 10:14/M
33 Jayme Lea Fort Wayne IN 298 38 409 20:53.12 1:03:37.65 1:03:37.65 10:16/M
34 Debbie Koehlinger Fort Wayne IN 282 38 419 21:34.26 1:04:18.79 1:04:18.79 10:22/M
35 Teresa Shelley Markle IN 482 38 432 21:59.23 1:04:43.76 1:04:43.76 10:26/M
36 Rebecca Green Fort Wayne IN 195 37 433 22:01.77 1:04:46.30 1:04:46.30 10:27/M
37 Jessica Escobar Fort Wayne IN 142 36 435 22:16.49 1:05:01.02 1:05:01.02 10:29/M
38 Krista Brandt Churubusco IN 53 38 437 22:20.09 1:05:04.62 1:05:04.62 10:30/M
39 Tara Eisenhut Huntington IN 137 38 439 22:28.25 1:05:12.78 1:05:12.78 10:31/M
40 Davonna Gynn Fort Wayne IN 208 39 443 22:35.18 1:05:19.71 1:05:19.71 10:32/M
41 Heidi Darley Columbia City IN 108 39 449 22:42.01 1:05:26.54 1:05:26.54 10:33/M
42 Traci Heller Bluffton IN 231 39 466 23:55.67 1:06:40.20 1:06:40.20 10:45/M
43 Ginger Buesching Fort Wayne IN 67 39 470 24:05.17 1:06:49.70 1:06:49.70 10:47/M
44 Tamara Scribner Roanoke IN 469 39 483 25:37.24 1:08:21.77 1:08:21.77 11:01/M
45 Suzanne Federspiel Huntertown IN 149 37 488 26:13.25 1:08:57.78 1:08:57.78 11:07/M
46 Erin Long Fort Wayne IN 311 35 492 26:39.20 1:09:23.73 1:09:23.73 11:11/M
47 Holly Heath Fort Wayne IN 226 37 501 27:52.46 1:10:36.99 1:10:36.99 11:23/M
48 Maegan Troyer Woodburn IN 543 36 533 35:51.67 1:18:36.20 1:18:36.20 12:41/M
49 Chris Heffelmire Fort Wayne IN 227 37 534 35:59.54 1:18:44.07 1:18:44.07 12:42/M
50 Nicole Singer Spencerville IN 491 35 541 37:18.68 1:20:03.21 1:20:03.21 12:55/M
51 Sara Bentz Leo IN 33 36 550 39:05.71 1:21:50.24 1:21:50.24 13:12/M
52 Kristal Gutmann Fort Wayne IN 207 36 562 43:47.19 1:26:31.72 1:26:31.72 13:57/M
53 Jodi Papagiannis Fort Wayne IN 399 36 565 48:17.52 1:31:02.05 1:31:02.05 14:41/M
54 Polly Grismore Fort Wayne IN 204 39 569 48:54.95 1:31:39.48 1:31:39.48 14:47/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Miguel Fort Wayne IN 352 40 66   46:19.18 46:19.18 7:28/M
2 Lyticia Emery Fort Wayne IN 139 40 103 2:17.37 48:36.55 48:36.55 7:50/M
3 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 52 40 121 3:21.49 49:40.67 49:40.67 8:01/M
4 Carmen McGee Fort Wayne IN 338 40 130 3:55.54 50:14.72 50:14.72 8:06/M
5 Michelle Mang Fort Wayne IN 638 40 142 4:32.23 50:51.41 50:51.41 8:12/M
6 Nicole Mansberger Fort Wayne IN 328 40 175 6:06.02 52:25.20 52:25.20 8:27/M
7 Debbie Fuller Angola IN 169 43 182 6:18.85 52:38.03 52:38.03 8:29/M
8 Colleen McMasters Fort Wayne IN 344 40 192 7:03.10 53:22.28 53:22.28 8:36/M
9 Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 79 42 204 7:42.19 54:01.37 54:01.37 8:43/M
10 Gina Nuber Huntertown IN 652 41 211 7:56.22 54:15.40 54:15.40 8:45/M
11 Jodi Genth Fort Wayne IN 177 41 214 8:11.14 54:30.32 54:30.32 8:47/M
12 Allyson Almeida Fort Wayne IN 9 44 250 9:39.15 55:58.33 55:58.33 9:02/M
13 Jennifer Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 580 40 257 9:52.77 56:11.95 56:11.95 9:04/M
14 Holly Walters Angola IN 557 42 286 11:15.66 57:34.84 57:34.84 9:17/M
15 Brenda Kolkman Fort Wayne IN 284 44 301 11:46.83 58:06.01 58:06.01 9:22/M
16 Dawn Kock Huntertown IN 281 42 302 11:48.96 58:08.14 58:08.14 9:23/M
17 Angie Caris Fort Wayne IN 76 44 330 13:18.70 59:37.88 59:37.88 9:37/M
18 Andrea Maisonneuve Fort Wayne IN 325 44 333 13:19.77 59:38.95 59:38.95 9:37/M
19 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 460 40 364 15:00.48 1:01:19.66 1:01:19.66 9:53/M
20 Rhonda Phillips Markle IN 412 43 383 15:49.75 1:02:08.93 1:02:08.93 10:01/M
21 Caroline Chesney Fort Wayne IN 83 42 395 16:41.32 1:03:00.50 1:03:00.50 10:10/M
22 Sanee Lombardi Fort Wayne IN 310 44 405 17:04.53 1:03:23.71 1:03:23.71 10:13/M
23 Melissa Massey New Haven IN 332 40 412 17:35.60 1:03:54.78 1:03:54.78 10:18/M
24 Patty Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 35 40 422 18:07.73 1:04:26.91 1:04:26.91 10:24/M
25 Jennifer Klinger Fort Wayne IN 278 40 428 18:14.14 1:04:33.32 1:04:33.32 10:25/M
26 Lori Leatherman Albion IN 300 44 431 18:24.58 1:04:43.76 1:04:43.76 10:26/M
27 Jane Fabian Auburn IN 146 42 434 18:27.13 1:04:46.31 1:04:46.31 10:27/M
28 Heather Ostrowski Churubusco IN 633 41 441 18:59.36 1:05:18.54 1:05:18.54 10:32/M
29 Kelly Bell Fort Wayne IN 29 42 457 19:36.27 1:05:55.45 1:05:55.45 10:38/M
30 Angie Federspiel Huntertown IN 147 41 467 20:28.92 1:06:48.10 1:06:48.10 10:46/M
31 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 315 43 491 23:03.44 1:09:22.62 1:09:22.62 11:11/M
32 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 372 43 498 23:43.44 1:10:02.62 1:10:02.62 11:18/M
33 Wendy Sherbondy Fort Wayne IN 484 44 500 24:13.10 1:10:32.28 1:10:32.28 11:23/M
34 Melissa Adams Fort Wayne IN 5 40 522 30:13.86 1:16:33.04 1:16:33.04 12:21/M
35 Bethany Harrison Fort Wayne IN 218 40 531 31:52.15 1:18:11.33 1:18:11.33 12:37/M
36 Laura Hayden Fort Wayne IN 224 41 532 32:13.48 1:18:32.66 1:18:32.66 12:40/M
37 Susan Hamilton Spencerville IN 213 44 539 33:28.39 1:19:47.57 1:19:47.57 12:52/M
38 Crystal Lytle Fort Wayne IN 321 40 543 33:59.26 1:20:18.44 1:20:18.44 12:57/M
39 Kimberly Martin Fort Wayne IN 624 44 552 35:55.99 1:22:15.17 1:22:15.17 13:16/M
40 Julie Tutwiler Fort Wayne IN 546 44 564 44:34.83 1:30:54.01 1:30:54.01 14:40/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 339 46 92   48:13.04 48:13.04 7:47/M
2 Trina Chapman-Smith Auburn IN 665 48 116 1:21.73 49:34.77 49:34.77 8:00/M
3 Diana Schowe Auburn IN 600 46 118 1:26.00 49:39.04 49:39.04 8:00/M
4 Christine Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 252 48 159 3:27.80 51:40.84 51:40.84 8:20/M
5 Katie Barnard Fort Wayne IN 21 48 196 5:38.84 53:51.88 53:51.88 8:41/M
6 Kelly Turner Fort Wayne IN 545 46 200 5:46.75 53:59.79 53:59.79 8:42/M
7 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 188 49 208 5:56.21 54:09.25 54:09.25 8:44/M
8 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 425 46 217 6:22.08 54:35.12 54:35.12 8:48/M
9 Gail Gerber New Haven IN 178 48 225 6:40.41 54:53.45 54:53.45 8:51/M
10 Eileen Hamilton Avilla IN 211 49 230 7:01.44 55:14.48 55:14.48 8:55/M
11 Kelly Mize South Whitley IN 364 48 241 7:26.43 55:39.47 55:39.47 8:59/M
12 Sherrie Konkle Fort Wayne IN 285 48 279 9:09.73 57:22.77 57:22.77 9:15/M
13 Mae Miller Harlan IN 358 46 290 9:27.47 57:40.51 57:40.51 9:18/M
14 Phyllis Hayes Zanesville IN 225 46 291 9:34.48 57:47.52 57:47.52 9:19/M
15 Nancy Taylor Kendallville IN 533 48 298 9:43.82 57:56.86 57:56.86 9:21/M
16 Jennifer Stevens Harrison OH 521 46 306 10:21.93 58:34.97 58:34.97 9:27/M
17 Marilyn Bradford Warren IN 51 49 320 11:02.52 59:15.56 59:15.56 9:33/M
18 Becky Perkins Fort Wayne IN 403 45 325 11:15.15 59:28.19 59:28.19 9:35/M
19 Nancy Musselman Logansport IN 380 48 326 11:16.09 59:29.13 59:29.13 9:36/M
20 Lena Yarian Garrett IN 587 48 327 11:17.21 59:30.25 59:30.25 9:36/M
21 Lisa Neyman Fort Wayne IN 387 45 348 11:54.50 1:00:07.54 1:00:07.54 9:42/M
22 Julie Fike Fort Wayne IN 152 46 350 11:58.95 1:00:11.99 1:00:11.99 9:42/M
23 Teri Walters New Haven IN 560 45 353 12:12.84 1:00:25.88 1:00:25.88 9:45/M
24 Christine Friesel Bloomington IN 165 45 362 13:01.85 1:01:14.89 1:01:14.89 9:53/M
25 Jean Miller Vandalia OH 640 46 363 13:03.63 1:01:16.67 1:01:16.67 9:53/M
26 Linette Barry Fort Wayne IN 644 48 368 13:12.88 1:01:25.92 1:01:25.92 9:54/M
27 Dawn Widdifield Harlan IN 568 46 427 16:19.85 1:04:32.89 1:04:32.89 10:25/M
28 Deb Frane Auburn IN 642 46 448 17:13.01 1:05:26.05 1:05:26.05 10:33/M
29 Melissa Renner Fort Wayne IN 435 45 459 17:53.49 1:06:06.53 1:06:06.53 10:40/M
30 Tanya Caylor Ossian IN 81 46 465 18:27.02 1:06:40.06 1:06:40.06 10:45/M
31 Lisa Jackson Fort Wayne IN 257 47 481 20:03.52 1:08:16.56 1:08:16.56 11:01/M
32 Laurie Barker Fort Wayne IN 20 46 490 21:06.79 1:09:19.83 1:09:19.83 11:11/M
33 Stacey Rhoades-Yee Fort Wayne IN 437 49 496 21:24.41 1:09:37.45 1:09:37.45 11:14/M
34 Angie Horner Albion IN 246 45 499 22:06.53 1:10:19.57 1:10:19.57 11:20/M
35 Michele Gerst Avilla IN 181 48 523 28:41.58 1:16:54.62 1:16:54.62 12:24/M
36 Melisa Hartman Fort Wayne IN 220 48 527 29:30.51 1:17:43.55 1:17:43.55 12:32/M
37 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 346 49 536 31:12.71 1:19:25.75 1:19:25.75 12:49/M
38 Laurie Bland Fort Wayne IN 42 46 557 34:27.80 1:22:40.84 1:22:40.84 13:20/M
39 Amy Jennings Fort Wayne IN 262 47 560 36:27.08 1:24:40.12 1:24:40.12 13:39/M
40 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 552 45 561 36:50.38 1:25:03.42 1:25:03.42 13:43/M
41 Julie Papagiannis Mccordsville IN 400 46 566 42:49.37 1:31:02.41 1:31:02.41 14:41/M
42 Michelle Wieland Fort Wayne IN 572 45 570 43:28.46 1:31:41.50 1:31:41.50 14:47/M
43 Shelly Albertson Fort Wayne IN 6 45 571 43:28.66 1:31:41.70 1:31:41.70 14:47/M
44 Mary Niemann Fort Wayne IN 390 49 575 45:06.30 1:33:19.34 1:33:19.34 15:03/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 50 51 105   48:39.36 48:39.36 7:51/M
2 Ann Morris Muncie IN 375 53 160 3:04.42 51:43.78 51:43.78 8:20/M
3 Deanna Petcoff Auburn IN 405 51 171 3:43.84 52:23.20 52:23.20 8:27/M
4 Helen Best New Haven IN 37 52 261 7:37.14 56:16.50 56:16.50 9:05/M
5 Dorthea Ruhl Angola IN 452 52 309 10:10.40 58:49.76 58:49.76 9:29/M
6 Karen Bender Syracuse IN 32 54 317 10:33.72 59:13.08 59:13.08 9:33/M
7 Jan Halter Leo IN 210 54 319 10:35.02 59:14.38 59:14.38 9:33/M
8 Flo Smith Decatur IN 501 51 334 10:59.68 59:39.04 59:39.04 9:37/M
9 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 505 51 359 12:13.39 1:00:52.75 1:00:52.75 9:49/M
10 Susan Koenemann Fort Wayne IN 283 54 386 13:38.92 1:02:18.28 1:02:18.28 10:03/M
11 Janice Zavodny Fort Wayne IN 595 52 420 15:41.32 1:04:20.68 1:04:20.68 10:23/M
12 Tammy Conti Fort Wayne IN 93 51 445 16:43.74 1:05:23.10 1:05:23.10 10:33/M
13 Vickie Robertson Fort Wayne IN 444 53 460 17:27.57 1:06:06.93 1:06:06.93 10:40/M
14 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 202 54 464 17:46.95 1:06:26.31 1:06:26.31 10:43/M
15 Derinda Smith Fort Wayne IN 500 50 497 21:21.20 1:10:00.56 1:10:00.56 11:17/M
16 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 196 50 579 48:49.25 1:37:28.61 1:37:28.61 15:43/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deborah Dinse Fort Wayne IN 114 56 162   51:51.23 51:51.23 8:22/M
2 Wendi Anspach Fort Wayne IN 14 56 199 2:08.51 53:59.74 53:59.74 8:42/M
3 Julie Manger Kendallville IN 327 57 221 2:53.48 54:44.71 54:44.71 8:50/M
4 Lynn Heim Fort Wayne IN 229 56 272 5:01.05 56:52.28 56:52.28 9:10/M
5 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 205 56 276 5:23.19 57:14.42 57:14.42 9:14/M
6 Julie Striggle Fort Wayne IN 527 55 307 6:51.35 58:42.58 58:42.58 9:28/M
7 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 98 56 311 7:09.62 59:00.85 59:00.85 9:31/M
8 Deborah Gates Columbia City IN 175 57 358 9:01.19 1:00:52.42 1:00:52.42 9:49/M
9 Roberta Craig Lagrange IN 103 56 520 24:14.66 1:16:05.89 1:16:05.89 12:16/M
10 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 585 58 549 29:58.42 1:21:49.65 1:21:49.65 13:12/M
11 Nancy Niemann Fort Wayne IN 391 57 576 41:32.13 1:33:23.36 1:33:23.36 15:04/M
12 Darlene Koch Woodburn IN 280 59 582 47:31.22 1:39:22.45 1:39:22.45 16:02/M
13 Carol Greulich Columbia City IN 198 56 584 55:08.94 1:47:00.17 1:47:00.17 17:15/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Green Tipton IN 194 64 414   1:03:57.53 1:03:57.53 10:19/M
2 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 449 61 429 0:41.89 1:04:39.42 1:04:39.42 10:26/M
3 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 389 60 478 3:51.25 1:07:48.78 1:07:48.78 10:56/M
4 Margaret Malcolm Columbia City IN 326 62 494 5:31.03 1:09:28.56 1:09:28.56 11:12/M
5 Jenni Etzler Fort Wayne IN 144 60 553 18:18.06 1:22:15.59 1:22:15.59 13:16/M
6 Marty Alsgaard Fort Wayne IN 11 60 559 20:33.01 1:24:30.54 1:24:30.54 13:38/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 383 65 233   55:18.93 55:18.93 8:55/M
2 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 470 65 398 7:43.27 1:03:02.20 1:03:02.20 10:10/M
3 Wilma Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 168 66 572 36:58.45 1:32:17.38 1:32:17.38 14:53/M
4 Willa Thompson Spencerville IN 539 66 573 36:58.52 1:32:17.45 1:32:17.45 14:53/M
5 Kay Jauregui Decatur IN 260 65 577 38:09.57 1:33:28.50 1:33:28.50 15:05/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gloria Nold Fort Wayne IN 393 76 508   1:13:18.56 1:13:18.56 11:49/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ian Thomas Indianapolis IN 537 25 1   32:01.58 32:01.58 5:10/M
 

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Manuel Martinez Fort Wayne IN 618 48 5   35:38.17 35:38.17 5:45/M
 

Male - 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stone Miguel Fort Wayne IN 355 15 22   41:03.72 41:03.72 6:37/M
2 Adam Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 360 15 32 1:26.39 42:30.11 42:30.11 6:51/M
3 Chase Miguel Fort Wayne IN 351 10 47 2:41.84 43:45.56 43:45.56 7:03/M
4 Kody Detter Leo IN 111 15 48 3:04.53 44:08.25 44:08.25 7:07/M
5 James Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 529 12 62 4:37.80 45:41.52 45:41.52 7:22/M
6 Justin Smethers Fort Wayne IN 496 14 71 5:41.34 46:45.06 46:45.06 7:32/M
7 Isaiah Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 578 11 139 9:42.47 50:46.19 50:46.19 8:11/M
8 Logan Weaver Fort Wayne IN 564 10 148 9:59.43 51:03.15 51:03.15 8:14/M
9 James Moore Kendallville IN 369 11 149 10:15.33 51:19.05 51:19.05 8:17/M
10 Eli Seward Marion IN 474 11 274 16:03.00 57:06.72 57:06.72 9:13/M
11 Evan Lytle Fort Wayne IN 322 12 332 18:34.85 59:38.57 59:38.57 9:37/M
12 Gavin Neyman Fort Wayne IN 386 13 347 19:03.74 1:00:07.46 1:00:07.46 9:42/M
13 Zachary Love Spencerville IN 317 12 424 23:26.35 1:04:30.07 1:04:30.07 10:24/M
 

Male - 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bo Wieland Fort Wayne IN 571 16 206   54:07.25 54:07.25 8:44/M
 

Male - 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Arteaga Logansport IN 16 19 11   37:37.49 37:37.49 6:04/M
2 Nolan Pugh Logansport IN 421 18 46 6:04.26 43:41.75 43:41.75 7:03/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Crum Fort Wayne IN 598 24 2   33:36.00 33:36.00 5:25/M
2 David Boyer Fort Wayne IN 637 24 12 4:26.52 38:02.52 38:02.52 6:08/M
3 Stephen Hamilton Huntertown IN 212 24 55 11:29.37 45:05.37 45:05.37 7:16/M
4 Jacob Shinneman Columbia City IN 485 21 79 13:56.16 47:32.16 47:32.16 7:40/M
5 Joseph Gardner Fort Wayne IN 173 21 100 14:57.60 48:33.60 48:33.60 7:50/M
6 Austin Lucas Fort Wayne IN 319 24 107 15:07.35 48:43.35 48:43.35 7:51/M
7 Mike Russell Fort Wayne IN 455 20 157 17:59.13 51:35.13 51:35.13 8:19/M
8 Dylan Stillman Fort Wayne IN 524 20 245 22:12.00 55:48.00 55:48.00 9:00/M
9 Christopher Wilkey Lewisville IN 575 20 275 23:32.50 57:08.50 57:08.50 9:13/M
10 Russell Fought Fort Wayne IN 155 23 349 26:35.30 1:00:11.30 1:00:11.30 9:42/M
11 Zack Edwards Fort Wayne IN 133 20 580 1:04:25.59 1:38:01.59 1:38:01.59 15:49/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryan Hazel Fort Wayne IN 599 25 3   33:38.62 33:38.62 5:25/M
2 Jacob Doctor Fort Wayne IN 118 25 9 3:54.16 37:32.78 37:32.78 6:03/M
3 Grant Stieglitz Fort Wayne IN 522 26 14 4:42.28 38:20.90 38:20.90 6:11/M
4 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 499 26 21 7:20.49 40:59.11 40:59.11 6:37/M
5 Patrick Quinn Fort Wayne IN 426 27 38 9:17.77 42:56.39 42:56.39 6:55/M
6 Ryan Pulfer Fort Wayne IN 424 29 43 9:56.70 43:35.32 43:35.32 7:02/M
7 Reuben McCracken Hagerstown IN 337 27 76 13:45.30 47:23.92 47:23.92 7:39/M
8 Brandon Mauck Shipshewana IN 604 29 87 14:16.81 47:55.43 47:55.43 7:44/M
9 Jason Ewing Columbia City IN 145 27 106 15:02.45 48:41.07 48:41.07 7:51/M
10 Anthony Petras Fort Wayne IN 407 26 140 17:07.71 50:46.33 50:46.33 8:11/M
11 Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 459 27 153 17:45.87 51:24.49 51:24.49 8:17/M
12 Andrew Lochner Auburn IN 308 26 215 20:53.33 54:31.95 54:31.95 8:48/M
13 Sean O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 395 25 246 22:09.70 55:48.32 55:48.32 9:00/M
14 Chris Shoemaker Charlestown IN 486 26 293 24:12.36 57:50.98 57:50.98 9:20/M
15 Drew Bunn Fort Wayne IN 647 26 356 27:12.61 1:00:51.23 1:00:51.23 9:49/M
16 Brian Lapp Fort Wayne IN 295 29 361 27:34.83 1:01:13.45 1:01:13.45 9:52/M
17 Kody Lowden Fort Wayne IN 318 25 388 28:52.32 1:02:30.94 1:02:30.94 10:05/M
18 Gregory Keesling Fort Wayne IN 273 28 391 29:09.51 1:02:48.13 1:02:48.13 10:08/M
19 Aaron Moyer Fort Wayne IN 646 27 487 35:16.73 1:08:55.35 1:08:55.35 11:07/M
DQ Jon Kunze Fort Wayne IN 290 25 DQ   --- --- 4:46/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 388 31 4   34:59.65 34:59.65 5:39/M
2 Mark Watson Fort Wayne IN 562 32 6 1:09.58 36:09.23 36:09.23 5:50/M
3 Jonathon Gottschalk Fort Wayne IN 192 30 18 4:42.91 39:42.56 39:42.56 6:24/M
4 Matt Meyer Auburn IN 349 34 34 7:39.22 42:38.87 42:38.87 6:53/M
5 Andrew Reyes Antwerp OH 436 30 39 8:21.32 43:20.97 43:20.97 6:59/M
6 Michael Yoder Huntertown IN 592 32 40 8:23.27 43:22.92 43:22.92 7:00/M
7 James Laube Fort Wayne IN 610 32 49 9:16.40 44:16.05 44:16.05 7:08/M
8 Evan Hyndman Fort Wayne IN 254 31 52 9:41.64 44:41.29 44:41.29 7:12/M
9 Shane Maynard Fort Wayne IN 620 34 58 10:19.59 45:19.24 45:19.24 7:19/M
10 Kevin Erb Fort Wayne IN 140 32 68 11:21.68 46:21.33 46:21.33 7:29/M
11 Joe York Auburn IN 593 33 70 11:44.55 46:44.20 46:44.20 7:32/M
12 Tom Shaw Idaville IN 479 33 74 12:09.22 47:08.87 47:08.87 7:36/M
13 Erick Adams Fort Wayne IN 613 32 80 12:38.06 47:37.71 47:37.71 7:41/M
14 Alex Honigford Fort Wayne IN 617 30 109 13:55.37 48:55.02 48:55.02 7:53/M
15 Michael Hogan Fort Wayne IN 245 34 123 14:42.90 49:42.55 49:42.55 8:01/M
16 Travis Ehlen Fort Wayne IN 135 34 125 14:50.57 49:50.22 49:50.22 8:02/M
17 Zack Spieth Leo IN 510 32 137 15:40.22 50:39.87 50:39.87 8:10/M
18 Nicholas Horrell Fort Wayne IN 648 30 151 16:22.25 51:21.90 51:21.90 8:17/M
19 Ross Adam Fort Wayne IN 1 30 197 18:53.99 53:53.64 53:53.64 8:41/M
20 Walter Fisher Fort Wayne IN 153 30 207 19:07.93 54:07.58 54:07.58 8:44/M
21 Bobby Rue Fort Wayne IN 451 31 254 21:03.43 56:03.08 56:03.08 9:02/M
22 Ryan Koch Huntertown IN 641 32 265 21:35.95 56:35.60 56:35.60 9:08/M
23 Benjamin Senesac Fort Wayne IN 472 32 271 21:45.94 56:45.59 56:45.59 9:09/M
24 Joshua Braun Columbia City IN 55 32 273 21:53.99 56:53.64 56:53.64 9:10/M
25 Troy Karrick Angola IN 611 34 310 23:54.72 58:54.37 58:54.37 9:30/M
26 Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN 441 33 329 24:37.16 59:36.81 59:36.81 9:37/M
27 Danny Lai Fort Wayne IN 291 33 335 24:41.39 59:41.04 59:41.04 9:38/M
28 Josh Testin Fort Wayne IN 534 31 339 24:48.36 59:48.01 59:48.01 9:39/M
29 Vincent Serrani Fort Wayne IN 473 32 360 26:07.15 1:01:06.80 1:01:06.80 9:51/M
30 Craig Lehman Fort Wayne IN 303 32 371 26:31.23 1:01:30.88 1:01:30.88 9:55/M
31 Ricky Brough Indianapolis IN 62 30 374 26:39.94 1:01:39.59 1:01:39.59 9:57/M
32 Eric Mishler Fort Wayne IN 363 32 380 26:57.16 1:01:56.81 1:01:56.81 9:59/M
33 Michael Massey New Haven IN 333 32 411 28:55.05 1:03:54.70 1:03:54.70 10:18/M
34 David Bush Fort Wayne IN 70 33 442 30:19.82 1:05:19.47 1:05:19.47 10:32/M
35 Justin Wall Huntington IN 553 34 486 33:49.69 1:08:49.34 1:08:49.34 11:06/M
36 Jeremy Carnahan Fort Wayne IN 77 31 521 41:31.65 1:16:31.30 1:16:31.30 12:20/M
37 Timothy Webb Fort Wayne IN 567 30 528 42:43.91 1:17:43.56 1:17:43.56 12:32/M
38 Jim Papagiannis Fort Wayne IN 398 34 567 56:02.96 1:31:02.61 1:31:02.61 14:41/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 271 35 7   37:01.71 37:01.71 5:58/M
2 David Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 661 35 8 0:10.15 37:11.86 37:11.86 6:00/M
3 Jake Krider North Olmsted OH 286 36 13 1:06.48 38:08.19 38:08.19 6:09/M
4 Jon Champion Fort Wayne IN 82 35 15 1:48.58 38:50.29 38:50.29 6:16/M
5 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 536 36 16 2:10.88 39:12.59 39:12.59 6:19/M
6 Wins Samara Fortwayne IN 457 35 19 2:54.29 39:56.00 39:56.00 6:26/M
7 Phillip Salisbury Fort Wayne IN 456 37 24 4:33.12 41:34.83 41:34.83 6:42/M
8 Jason Stine Fort Wayne IN 659 37 28 4:58.95 42:00.66 42:00.66 6:46/M
9 Eric Lanning Fort Wayne IN 634 37 50 7:22.05 44:23.76 44:23.76 7:10/M
10 Kevin Miguel Fort Wayne IN 353 39 56 8:10.80 45:12.51 45:12.51 7:17/M
11 John Woodfill Fort Wayne IN 583 37 60 8:31.23 45:32.94 45:32.94 7:21/M
12 Rob Kruger Fort Wayne IN 289 39 67 9:17.50 46:19.21 46:19.21 7:28/M
13 Colin Gibb Fort Wayne IN 185 36 81 10:37.88 47:39.59 47:39.59 7:41/M
14 Brad Pulfer Auburn IN 423 37 84 10:41.26 47:42.97 47:42.97 7:42/M
15 Matt Troyer Fort Wayne IN 544 37 90 11:00.52 48:02.23 48:02.23 7:45/M
16 Ryan Dishong New Haven IN 116 36 91 11:09.27 48:10.98 48:10.98 7:46/M
17 Nathan Hubartt Fort Wayne IN 250 35 94 11:16.49 48:18.20 48:18.20 7:47/M
18 Nick Brandt Churubusco IN 1167 38 97 11:27.95 48:29.66 48:29.66 7:49/M
19 Adam Cox Fort Wayne IN 101 37 114 12:23.26 49:24.97 49:24.97 7:58/M
20 Josh Colvin Marion IN 87 37 126 12:52.77 49:54.48 49:54.48 8:03/M
21 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 4 35 129 13:05.12 50:06.83 50:06.83 8:05/M
22 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 75 39 136 13:30.91 50:32.62 50:32.62 8:09/M
23 Pj Thuringer Fort Wayne IN 540 39 144 13:55.08 50:56.79 50:56.79 8:13/M
24 Michael Mulligan Warsaw IN 377 35 172 15:22.42 52:24.13 52:24.13 8:27/M
25 Ty McLutarff Fort Wayne IN 654 35 176 15:24.36 52:26.07 52:26.07 8:27/M
26 Michael Hawk Fort Wayne IN 223 37 198 16:57.05 53:58.76 53:58.76 8:42/M
27 Craig Dyer Harlan IN 126 38 201 16:58.22 53:59.93 53:59.93 8:42/M
28 Cliff Goss Fort Wayne IN 190 35 202 16:58.61 54:00.32 54:00.32 8:43/M
29 Roy Munguia Fort Wayne IN 379 36 205 17:02.54 54:04.25 54:04.25 8:43/M
30 Jim Counterman Fort Wayne IN 99 39 235 18:20.38 55:22.09 55:22.09 8:56/M
31 James Ewing Fort Wayne IN 629 39 285 20:28.58 57:30.29 57:30.29 9:16/M
32 Brian Yee Fort Wayne IN 589 38 288 20:34.74 57:36.45 57:36.45 9:17/M
33 Chad Collier Pierceton IN 85 38 294 20:51.61 57:53.32 57:53.32 9:20/M
34 Matt Spillers New Haven IN 511 36 314 22:03.77 59:05.48 59:05.48 9:32/M
35 Kyle Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 653 35 316 22:10.19 59:11.90 59:11.90 9:33/M
36 Brandon Hirsch Fort Wayne IN 239 36 321 22:15.45 59:17.16 59:17.16 9:34/M
37 Ryan Trouten Fort Wayne IN 542 35 504 34:30.26 1:11:31.97 1:11:31.97 11:32/M
38 Ryan Walters Fort Wayne IN 559 35 513 37:16.03 1:14:17.74 1:14:17.74 11:59/M
39 Matthew Lopshire South Whitley IN 313 39 538 42:31.44 1:19:33.15 1:19:33.15 12:50/M
40 Tony Philebaum New Haven IN 409 39 568 54:01.56 1:31:03.27 1:31:03.27 14:41/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Troy McArthy Huntertown IN 336 42 20   40:45.82 40:45.82 6:34/M
2 Sean Gorman Fort Wayne IN 636 42 31 1:28.96 42:14.78 42:14.78 6:49/M
3 Brian Adams Fort Wayne IN 3 40 42 2:41.28 43:27.10 43:27.10 7:00/M
4 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 548 41 51 3:53.65 44:39.47 44:39.47 7:12/M
5 Jason Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 579 40 57 4:32.08 45:17.90 45:17.90 7:18/M
6 Chris Miller Fort Wayne IN 356 43 65 5:32.17 46:17.99 46:17.99 7:28/M
7 Michael Sinacola New Haven IN 490 41 73 6:22.84 47:08.66 47:08.66 7:36/M
8 Phil Miguel Fort Wayne IN 354 40 75 6:35.03 47:20.85 47:20.85 7:38/M
9 Richard Miller Shipshewana IN 605 42 88 7:09.65 47:55.47 47:55.47 7:44/M
10 Tony Yoakum Fort Wayne IN 614 44 89 7:15.92 48:01.74 48:01.74 7:45/M
11 Eric Seward Marion IN 475 41 111 8:28.69 49:14.51 49:14.51 7:56/M
12 Mark Schneider Leo IN 463 42 138 9:55.65 50:41.47 50:41.47 8:10/M
13 Berry Weaver Fort Wayne IN 563 41 146 10:16.01 51:01.83 51:01.83 8:14/M
14 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 186 41 150 10:35.09 51:20.91 51:20.91 8:17/M
15 James Sims Fort Wayne IN 489 40 154 10:41.60 51:27.42 51:27.42 8:18/M
16 Pat Rumschlag Fort Wayne IN 453 44 170 11:33.00 52:18.82 52:18.82 8:26/M
17 Jerry Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 34 41 177 11:41.17 52:26.99 52:26.99 8:27/M
18 Michael Walters Angola IN 558 43 222 14:01.99 54:47.81 54:47.81 8:50/M
19 Erik Watson New Haven IN 561 41 234 14:36.26 55:22.08 55:22.08 8:56/M
20 Kenneth Perkins Fort Wayne IN 404 44 243 14:55.61 55:41.43 55:41.43 8:59/M
21 Trent McClendon Fort Wayne IN 616 40 299 17:11.58 57:57.40 57:57.40 9:21/M
22 Rob Schleinkofer Fort Wayne IN 461 40 338 19:00.81 59:46.63 59:46.63 9:38/M
23 Chris Vebert Roanoke IN 549 44 355 19:56.65 1:00:42.47 1:00:42.47 9:47/M
24 Matthew Capozza Huntington IN 74 42 376 20:59.27 1:01:45.09 1:01:45.09 9:58/M
25 Santiago Martinez Fort Wayne IN 330 44 390 21:49.88 1:02:35.70 1:02:35.70 10:06/M
26 Eric Bell Fort Wayne IN 28 43 458 25:09.83 1:05:55.65 1:05:55.65 10:38/M
27 John Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 148 44 463 25:30.42 1:06:16.24 1:06:16.24 10:41/M
28 Chris Cron Auburn IN 107 42 493 28:39.03 1:09:24.85 1:09:24.85 11:12/M
29 Tony Hampton Leo IN 215 44 548 40:58.02 1:21:43.84 1:21:43.84 13:11/M
30 Andy Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 621 43 554 41:54.23 1:22:40.05 1:22:40.05 13:20/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Henry Fort Wayne IN 232 47 10   37:36.13 37:36.13 6:04/M
2 Randy Houser Fremont IN 248 46 17 2:01.28 39:37.41 39:37.41 6:23/M
3 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 201 48 23 3:49.58 41:25.71 41:25.71 6:41/M
4 Jeff Zimmerman Auburn IN 596 45 26 4:21.89 41:58.02 41:58.02 6:46/M
5 Mark Walter Garrett IN 555 46 29 4:26.69 42:02.82 42:02.82 6:47/M
6 Tim Hamilton Spencerville IN 214 46 30 4:27.86 42:03.99 42:03.99 6:47/M
7 Abel Rosado Fort Wayne IN 447 46 59 7:56.46 45:32.59 45:32.59 7:21/M
8 Lawrence Kuznar Albion IN 643 48 61 7:58.87 45:35.00 45:35.00 7:21/M
9 Travis Friend Fort Wayne IN 164 47 110 11:26.33 49:02.46 49:02.46 7:55/M
10 David Emery Fort Wayne IN 655 48 113 11:43.89 49:20.02 49:20.02 7:57/M
11 Gary Shelnutt Fort Wayne IN 483 49 115 11:55.97 49:32.10 49:32.10 7:59/M
12 Robert Buesching Fort Wayne IN 439 47 117 12:01.84 49:37.97 49:37.97 8:00/M
13 Randy East Fort Wayne IN 128 49 127 12:19.11 49:55.24 49:55.24 8:03/M
14 Brian Myers Decatur IN 382 48 131 12:40.58 50:16.71 50:16.71 8:06/M
15 Rashad Qadir Fort Wayne IN 663 47 133 12:54.77 50:30.90 50:30.90 8:09/M
16 Dave Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 361 45 135 12:55.34 50:31.47 50:31.47 8:09/M
17 Randy Grote Fort Wayne IN 206 48 167 14:27.44 52:03.57 52:03.57 8:24/M
18 Dave Rauch New Haven IN 429 49 174 14:48.75 52:24.88 52:24.88 8:27/M
19 Ronald Smethers Fort Wayne IN 497 45 185 15:05.20 52:41.33 52:41.33 8:30/M
20 Joe Steinbacher Columbia City IN 520 48 218 17:00.67 54:36.80 54:36.80 8:48/M
21 Mark Burton Fort Wayne IN 69 46 229 17:33.29 55:09.42 55:09.42 8:54/M
22 Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN 517 47 268 19:03.94 56:40.07 56:40.07 9:08/M
23 Joe Taylor Kendallville IN 531 49 297 20:20.71 57:56.84 57:56.84 9:21/M
24 Pete Laughlin Fort Wayne IN 296 48 323 21:48.21 59:24.34 59:24.34 9:35/M
25 Kip Gochenour Paulding OH 187 48 345 22:23.41 59:59.54 59:59.54 9:40/M
26 Greg Hevel Fort Wayne IN 236 48 365 23:47.10 1:01:23.23 1:01:23.23 9:54/M
27 Andrew Barry Fort Wayne IN 645 46 373 23:59.80 1:01:35.93 1:01:35.93 9:56/M
28 David Scribner Roanoke IN 468 47 377 24:14.75 1:01:50.88 1:01:50.88 9:58/M
29 Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN 323 49 430 27:04.05 1:04:40.18 1:04:40.18 10:26/M
30 Chris Carter Fort Wayne IN 80 47 455 28:12.23 1:05:48.36 1:05:48.36 10:37/M
31 Michael Hofmann Fort Wayne IN 612 49 471 29:28.15 1:07:04.28 1:07:04.28 10:49/M
32 Michael Smith Columbia City IN 502 48 476 29:40.20 1:07:16.33 1:07:16.33 10:51/M
33 Daniel Johns Huntington IN 265 45 512 36:18.00 1:13:54.13 1:13:54.13 11:55/M
34 David Bomersback Fort Wayne IN 48 46 535 41:35.04 1:19:11.17 1:19:11.17 12:46/M
35 Adam Jennings Fort Wayne IN 261 48 545 42:48.20 1:20:24.33 1:20:24.33 12:58/M
36 Paul Byrnes Fort Wayne IN 73 48 578 57:15.70 1:34:51.83 1:34:51.83 15:18/M
DQ Tim Geary Fort Wayne IN 662 49 DQ   --- --- 5:03/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Todd Aldrich Fremont IN 7 50 25   41:44.78 41:44.78 6:44/M
2 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 38 52 44 1:50.90 43:35.68 43:35.68 7:02/M
3 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 347 50 63 4:09.99 45:54.77 45:54.77 7:24/M
4 Robert Cook Fort Wayne IN 96 53 64 4:32.38 46:17.16 46:17.16 7:28/M
5 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 366 50 69 4:48.79 46:33.57 46:33.57 7:30/M
6 Jeff Bauer Angola IN 25 51 78 5:44.63 47:29.41 47:29.41 7:40/M
7 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 396 51 85 6:06.21 47:50.99 47:50.99 7:43/M
8 Jack Brenn Fort Wayne IN 664 52 96 6:43.75 48:28.53 48:28.53 7:49/M
9 Jim Desimone Fort Wayne IN 625 53 98 6:47.51 48:32.29 48:32.29 7:50/M
10 Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN 172 52 99 6:48.08 48:32.86 48:32.86 7:50/M
11 Samuel Melo Fort Wayne IN 345 50 120 7:54.77 49:39.55 49:39.55 8:00/M
12 Doug Phillips Markle IN 410 50 128 8:17.76 50:02.54 50:02.54 8:04/M
13 Curt Alexander Fort Wayne IN 630 51 132 8:44.95 50:29.73 50:29.73 8:09/M
14 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 47 50 141 9:05.45 50:50.23 50:50.23 8:12/M
15 John Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 350 52 143 9:10.19 50:54.97 50:54.97 8:13/M
16 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 465 53 156 9:47.43 51:32.21 51:32.21 8:19/M
17 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 132 54 158 9:53.52 51:38.30 51:38.30 8:20/M
18 Mark Blessing Fort Wayne IN 43 50 183 10:53.72 52:38.50 52:38.50 8:29/M
19 Daniel Beck Laotto IN 26 53 184 10:54.94 52:39.72 52:39.72 8:30/M
20 John Heim Fort Wayne IN 228 53 190 11:18.59 53:03.37 53:03.37 8:33/M
21 Mark Almeida Fort Wayne IN 10 50 209 12:25.94 54:10.72 54:10.72 8:44/M
22 Branch Lew Fort Wayne IN 307 54 216 12:47.88 54:32.66 54:32.66 8:48/M
23 Steve Heim Fort Wayne IN 230 50 223 13:06.02 54:50.80 54:50.80 8:51/M
24 Jeffrey Rohleder Fort Wayne IN 446 54 227 13:23.19 55:07.97 55:07.97 8:53/M
25 Steve Lundergan Fort Wayne IN 320 52 228 13:24.51 55:09.29 55:09.29 8:54/M
26 Rodney Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 244 53 238 13:54.31 55:39.09 55:39.09 8:59/M
27 Randy Eide Rapid City SD 136 52 252 14:14.80 55:59.58 55:59.58 9:02/M
28 Duane Brickel Fort Wayne IN 59 52 253 14:17.96 56:02.74 56:02.74 9:02/M
29 Thom Horton Fort Wayne IN 247 52 260 14:28.66 56:13.44 56:13.44 9:04/M
30 Kent Hart Decatur IN 219 50 263 14:43.82 56:28.60 56:28.60 9:06/M
31 Greg Bender Syracuse IN 30 51 296 16:08.88 57:53.66 57:53.66 9:20/M
32 Pat Kelley Fort Wayne IN 615 51 300 16:13.51 57:58.29 57:58.29 9:21/M
33 Tim Gerst Avilla IN 182 51 315 17:24.70 59:09.48 59:09.48 9:32/M
34 Frank Freeman Fort Wayne IN 161 50 341 18:05.40 59:50.18 59:50.18 9:39/M
35 Stephen Edmiston New Haven 602 52 378 20:09.31 1:01:54.09 1:01:54.09 9:59/M
36 Brenton Holsinger Fort Wayne IN 631 53 387 20:34.86 1:02:19.64 1:02:19.64 10:03/M
37 Marshall Springer Fort Wayne IN 512 51 389 20:48.28 1:02:33.06 1:02:33.06 10:05/M
38 Joe O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 394 54 502 29:12.24 1:10:57.02 1:10:57.02 11:27/M
39 Kevin Roe Fort Wayne IN 445 52 555 40:55.75 1:22:40.53 1:22:40.53 13:20/M
40 Eric Donaldson Fort Wayne IN 119 53 574 51:34.19 1:33:18.97 1:33:18.97 15:03/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 385 55 77   47:27.67 47:27.67 7:39/M
2 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 417 57 101 1:07.03 48:34.70 48:34.70 7:50/M
3 Terry Foust Antwerp OH 157 57 104 1:09.08 48:36.75 48:36.75 7:50/M
4 Kevin Giant Fort Wayne IN 184 58 163 4:27.12 51:54.79 51:54.79 8:22/M
5 Richard Powell Fort Wayne IN 419 56 168 4:41.53 52:09.20 52:09.20 8:25/M
6 Dave Young Fort Wayne IN 594 56 224 7:25.01 54:52.68 54:52.68 8:51/M
7 James Hoffman Frankton IN 242 56 277 9:51.93 57:19.60 57:19.60 9:15/M
8 Don Decook Warsaw IN 110 58 281 9:58.85 57:26.52 57:26.52 9:16/M
9 Stephen Rowe Fremont IN 450 59 308 11:21.21 58:48.88 58:48.88 9:29/M
10 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 237 56 312 11:33.62 59:01.29 59:01.29 9:31/M
11 David Brelage Fort Wayne IN 57 57 342 12:26.94 59:54.61 59:54.61 9:40/M
12 Brian Dobias Fort Wayne IN 117 58 410 16:15.18 1:03:42.85 1:03:42.85 10:16/M
13 Dana Budd Churubusco IN 66 57 423 17:00.70 1:04:28.37 1:04:28.37 10:24/M
14 Gregg Bender Fort Wayne IN 31 56 477 20:18.31 1:07:45.98 1:07:45.98 10:56/M
15 Rob Snow Fort Wayne IN 506 59 519 28:03.91 1:15:31.58 1:15:31.58 12:11/M
16 Steve Gripp Fort Wayne IN 203 58 526 29:54.47 1:17:22.14 1:17:22.14 12:29/M
17 Don Greulich Columbia City IN 199 56 583 59:32.26 1:46:59.93 1:46:59.93 17:15/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 656 60 33   42:36.73 42:36.73 6:52/M
2 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 276 62 37 0:13.93 42:50.66 42:50.66 6:55/M
3 Patrick Rice Whitehall MI 438 63 93 5:38.44 48:15.17 48:15.17 7:47/M
4 Jim Scott Angola IN 467 63 122 7:05.76 49:42.49 49:42.49 8:01/M
5 Tim Bolin Fort Wayne IN 46 61 187 10:05.31 52:42.04 52:42.04 8:30/M
6 Jim Pickett Fort Wayne IN 415 62 210 11:38.23 54:14.96 54:14.96 8:45/M
7 Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 609 64 213 11:48.34 54:25.07 54:25.07 8:47/M
8 Jim Krisher Fort Wayne IN 287 63 267 14:03.09 56:39.82 56:39.82 9:08/M
9 Richard Craig Lagrange IN 102 64 331 17:01.57 59:38.30 59:38.30 9:37/M
10 Michael Yates Fort Wayne IN 588 63 343 17:19.31 59:56.04 59:56.04 9:40/M
11 Robb Robertson Angola IN 443 63 382 19:24.98 1:02:01.71 1:02:01.71 10:00/M
12 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 297 64 425 21:53.55 1:04:30.28 1:04:30.28 10:24/M
13 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 414 63 456 23:14.81 1:05:51.54 1:05:51.54 10:37/M
14 Tom Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 167 61 544 37:45.25 1:20:21.98 1:20:21.98 12:58/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Seigel Fort Wayne IN 471 66 232   55:15.07 55:15.07 8:55/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Peters Peru IN 406 70 195   53:49.10 53:49.10 8:41/M
2 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 217 73 304 4:43.30 58:32.40 58:32.40 9:26/M
3 Robert Loomis Monroe IN 312 78 461 12:19.10 1:06:08.20 1:06:08.20 10:40/M
4 Jim Kane Fort Wayne IN 619 71 475 13:25.46 1:07:14.56 1:07:14.56 10:51/M
5 Edward Gebhart Albion IN 176 74 505 17:58.57 1:11:47.67 1:11:47.67 11:35/M
6 Clem Getty Yoder IN 183 76 540 26:09.92 1:19:59.02 1:19:59.02 12:54/M
7 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 392 80 563 32:44.79 1:26:33.89 1:26:33.89 13:58/M
DQ Bernie Huesing Fort Wayne IN 251 78 DQ   --- --- 7:35/M
 

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nikki Jasperson Fort Wayne IN 1022 25 9   19:56.01 19:56.01 6:26/M
 

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Bennett Markle IN 1182 50 60   25:41.07 25:41.07 8:17/M
 

Female 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abby Brelage Fort Wayne IN 1161 12 19   21:25.43 21:25.43 6:55/M
2 Brigit Nemitz Pierceton IN 971 14 25 0:38.86 22:04.29 22:04.29 7:07/M
3 Megan Brelage Fort Wayne IN 1162 14 31 1:36.99 23:02.42 23:02.42 7:26/M
4 Devin Stark Edgerton OH 890 15 37 2:06.74 23:32.17 23:32.17 7:35/M
5 Caroline McMasters Fort Wayne IN 829 13 45 3:02.78 24:28.21 24:28.21 7:54/M
6 Marisa Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1109 11 49 3:19.46 24:44.89 24:44.89 7:59/M
7 Audrey Scaer Fort Wayne IN 804 13 51 3:27.60 24:53.03 24:53.03 8:02/M
8 Hannah Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 1020 12 53 3:37.86 25:03.29 25:03.29 8:05/M
9 Grace Bieberich Fort Wayne IN 1178 12 69 4:46.62 26:12.05 26:12.05 8:27/M
10 Ashtyn Robertson Fort Wayne IN 940 11 72 5:22.78 26:48.21 26:48.21 8:39/M
11 Anna Fuller Angola IN 818 12 73 5:23.51 26:48.94 26:48.94 8:39/M
12 Bekah Nishon New Haven IN 968 15 119 9:04.30 30:29.73 30:29.73 9:50/M
13 Marian Garner Huntington IN 1080 8 156 10:29.19 31:54.62 31:54.62 10:17/M
14 Kaitlyn Lamar Huntington IN 846 13 165 11:05.80 32:31.23 32:31.23 10:29/M
15 Gabrielle Adams Fort Wayne IN 1198 7 172 11:30.56 32:55.99 32:55.99 10:37/M
16 Caitlyn Gruver Edgerton OH 1059 11 175 11:33.91 32:59.34 32:59.34 10:38/M
17 Katie Grieze Fort Wayne IN 1062 14 177 11:43.45 33:08.88 33:08.88 10:41/M
18 Rachel Nishon New Haven IN 967 13 200 13:57.85 35:23.28 35:23.28 11:25/M
19 Mckenna Cady Huntington IN 847 11 210 15:09.74 36:35.17 36:35.17 11:48/M
20 Jessica Dickmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1115 10 230 16:15.14 37:40.57 37:40.57 12:09/M
21 Rachel Steinbacher Columbia City IN 886 11 250 18:01.85 39:27.28 39:27.28 12:44/M
22 Tenley Barkdull Fort Wayne IN 1187 8 255 18:22.77 39:48.20 39:48.20 12:50/M
23 Ayn-Margaret Schaekel Columbia City IN 926 9 257 18:23.18 39:48.61 39:48.61 12:50/M
24 Hannah Adams Fort Wayne IN 1199 10 267 19:10.91 40:36.34 40:36.34 13:06/M
25 Brynna Bowman Fort Wayne IN 1170 7 270 19:15.99 40:41.42 40:41.42 13:07/M
26 Grace Schaekel Columbia City IN 925 6 295 21:28.07 42:53.50 42:53.50 13:50/M
27 Kailey Dague Fort Wayne IN 830 14 297 21:37.78 43:03.21 43:03.21 13:53/M
28 Shelbi Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 833 14 317 23:28.98 44:54.41 44:54.41 14:29/M
29 Lauren Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1148 11 325 24:24.99 45:50.42 45:50.42 14:47/M
30 Lydia Reade New Haven IN 948 8 330 24:42.83 46:08.26 46:08.26 14:53/M
31 Emily Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1149 13 334 24:47.33 46:12.76 46:12.76 14:54/M
32 Rebecca Brannaka Fort Wayne IN 1164 9 337 25:19.37 46:44.80 46:44.80 15:05/M
33 Cassandra Brannaka Fort Wayne IN 1165 7 339 25:20.98 46:46.41 46:46.41 15:05/M
34 Sarah Nishon New Haven IN 966 15 341 26:32.26 47:57.69 47:57.69 15:28/M
 

Female 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Morgan Ryan Fort Wayne IN 933 17 117   30:18.86 30:18.86 9:46/M
2 Rachel Phillips Markle IN 954 16 245 8:38.34 38:57.20 38:57.20 12:34/M
3 Olivia Fry Lagrange IN 1086 17 311 14:30.25 44:49.11 44:49.11 14:27/M
 

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Arielle Griswold Columbia City IN 1061 18 68   26:05.19 26:05.19 8:25/M
2 Amber Braaten Fort Wayne IN 1168 18 86 1:30.22 27:35.41 27:35.41 8:54/M
3 Sarah Wyall Fort Wayne IN 857 18 91 1:42.06 27:47.25 27:47.25 8:58/M
4 Erika Smallwood Churubusco IN 906 18 99 2:36.84 28:42.03 28:42.03 9:15/M
5 Kayla Reust Fort Wayne IN 942 19 166 6:38.10 32:43.29 32:43.29 10:33/M
6 Taylor Smith Auburn IN 800 19 192 9:05.11 35:10.30 35:10.30 11:21/M
7 Deanna Rennecker Fort Wayne IN 944 19 374 26:57.62 53:02.81 53:02.81 17:06/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Savannah Watts Gas City IN 865 21 85   27:29.43 27:29.43 8:52/M
2 Kayla Blakeslee Fort Wayne IN 1177 23 89 0:15.69 27:45.12 27:45.12 8:57/M
3 Kristen Gallmeyer Hoagland IN 1082 23 133 3:32.17 31:01.60 31:01.60 10:00/M
4 Jennifer Tipsord Fort Wayne IN 877 22 151 4:12.60 31:42.03 31:42.03 10:14/M
5 Patricia Tiedeman Albion IN 878 23 170 5:22.75 32:52.18 32:52.18 10:36/M
6 Elysia Smallwood Churubusco IN 907 20 184 6:26.32 33:55.75 33:55.75 10:56/M
7 Holly Barnett Fort Wayne IN 1185 20 226 9:58.83 37:28.26 37:28.26 12:05/M
8 Jessica Beneke Fort Wayne IN 1183 24 235 10:52.39 38:21.82 38:21.82 12:22/M
9 Molly McKee New Haven IN 989 20 242 11:15.06 38:44.49 38:44.49 12:30/M
10 Kenzia Seltenright Fort Wayne IN 918 24 244 11:26.25 38:55.68 38:55.68 12:33/M
11 Jessica Harrison Columbia City IN 1055 23 247 11:34.81 39:04.24 39:04.24 12:36/M
12 Jordan Smith Columbia City IN 904 22 273 13:25.60 40:55.03 40:55.03 13:12/M
13 Emily Corbat Fort Wayne IN 1130 23 299 15:55.93 43:25.36 43:25.36 14:00/M
14 Alexa Fry Lagrange IN 1087 21 315 17:24.25 44:53.68 44:53.68 14:29/M
15 Jenna Hathaway Fort Wayne IN 1049 21 327 18:32.28 46:01.71 46:01.71 14:51/M
16 Nichole Savio New Haven IN 930 22 342 20:28.54 47:57.97 47:57.97 15:28/M
17 Cathy Coulardot Fort Wayne IN 1128 20 361 24:16.95 51:46.38 51:46.38 16:42/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abby Wolfe Cleveland OH 854 26 42   24:13.37 24:13.37 7:49/M
2 Heather Reynolds Hoagland IN 796 27 59 1:26.67 25:40.04 25:40.04 8:17/M
3 Amanda Prout Greenwood IN 951 25 75 2:37.34 26:50.71 26:50.71 8:39/M
4 Rachel Fuelling Decatur IN 1085 25 79 2:46.15 26:59.52 26:59.52 8:42/M
5 Jina Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1002 29 84 3:14.55 27:27.92 27:27.92 8:51/M
6 Kelly Sincek Fort Wayne IN 808 25 101 4:32.96 28:46.33 28:46.33 9:17/M
7 Jayna Tucker Montpelier IN 875 27 109 5:23.36 29:36.73 29:36.73 9:33/M
8 Kristen Lennart Fort Wayne IN 1001 25 140 7:07.44 31:20.81 31:20.81 10:06/M
9 Chrissy Hise Kimmell IN 1036 28 161 7:59.80 32:13.17 32:13.17 10:24/M
10 Jessica Squires Auburn IN 894 29 191 10:55.94 35:09.31 35:09.31 11:20/M
11 Tasha Farris Columbia City IN 806 26 195 11:02.32 35:15.69 35:15.69 11:22/M
12 Erica Witt Fort Wayne IN 861 25 202 11:42.70 35:56.07 35:56.07 11:35/M
13 Sarah Fontaine Bloomington IN 1094 28 203 11:54.68 36:08.05 36:08.05 11:39/M
14 Allison Green Fort Wayne IN 1063 25 205 12:13.62 36:26.99 36:26.99 11:45/M
15 Delia Arroyo Fort Wayne IN 1195 28 216 12:31.82 36:45.19 36:45.19 11:51/M
16 Allison Nicklin Fort Wayne IN 969 25 217 12:33.34 36:46.71 36:46.71 11:52/M
17 Tia McFarthing Fort Wayne IN 816 26 232 13:38.09 37:51.46 37:51.46 12:13/M
18 Allison Avery Fort Wayne IN 815 27 233 13:49.00 38:02.37 38:02.37 12:16/M
19 Danielle Barker Antwerp OH 1186 26 236 14:10.40 38:23.77 38:23.77 12:23/M
20 Lea Lages Fort Wayne IN 1008 29 239 14:22.74 38:36.11 38:36.11 12:27/M
21 Kristen Rosene Monroeville IN 936 25 252 15:16.74 39:30.11 39:30.11 12:45/M
22 Natasha Pitsch Fort Wayne IN 953 29 256 15:35.11 39:48.48 39:48.48 12:50/M
23 Erin Cress Fort Wayne IN 106 28 258 15:35.61 39:48.98 39:48.98 12:50/M
24 Tiffany Gordon Churubusco IN 1072 28 259 15:59.56 40:12.93 40:12.93 12:58/M
25 Melissa Keller Fort Wayne IN 1014 29 272 16:33.77 40:47.14 40:47.14 13:09/M
26 Jenni Baatz Ossian IN 1191 28 279 16:57.61 41:10.98 41:10.98 13:17/M
27 Shayla Williams Fort Wayne IN 576 29 301 19:35.40 43:48.77 43:48.77 14:08/M
28 Andrea Hilkey Fort Wayne IN 1039 27 306 20:01.84 44:15.21 44:15.21 14:16/M
29 Ashlee Brehm Fort Wayne IN 1163 26 336 22:00.15 46:13.52 46:13.52 14:55/M
30 Katie Thompson Fort Wayne IN 809 28 357 26:30.84 50:44.21 50:44.21 16:22/M
31 Rebecca Gray Convoy OH 1066 28 372 28:40.01 52:53.38 52:53.38 17:04/M
32 Lee Ann Green Kokomo IN 1065 27 376 29:37.01 53:50.38 53:50.38 17:22/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Brunson Fort Wayne IN 1158 30 11   20:58.59 20:58.59 6:46/M
2 Crystal Wilson Fort Wayne IN 849 32 104 8:06.50 29:05.09 29:05.09 9:23/M
3 April Wallischeck Portland IN 869 31 113 9:01.60 30:00.19 30:00.19 9:41/M
4 Jen Sheets Columbia City IN 916 32 124 9:37.83 30:36.42 30:36.42 9:52/M
5 Kelly Dziak Fort Wayne IN 1110 34 130 9:59.72 30:58.31 30:58.31 9:59/M
6 Stacie Gass Fort Wayne IN 1079 32 134 10:03.37 31:01.96 31:01.96 10:00/M
7 Mindy Sarrazine Fort Wayne IN 931 34 157 10:57.28 31:55.87 31:55.87 10:18/M
8 Holly Fraunefelder Fort Wayne IN 1093 33 167 11:50.02 32:48.61 32:48.61 10:35/M
9 Rachel Serrani Fort Wayne IN 917 30 179 12:33.40 33:31.99 33:31.99 10:49/M
10 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 1180 34 181 12:45.57 33:44.16 33:44.16 10:53/M
11 Amy Hohman Auburn IN 1032 31 183 12:54.17 33:52.76 33:52.76 10:55/M
12 Terri Moses Zanesville IN 973 31 190 13:34.59 34:33.18 34:33.18 11:09/M
13 Sara Gerig Leo IN 1076 33 193 14:13.87 35:12.46 35:12.46 11:21/M
14 Stacy Conner Fort Wayne IN 1134 33 197 14:17.39 35:15.98 35:15.98 11:22/M
15 Lisa Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 1042 33 211 15:36.85 36:35.44 36:35.44 11:48/M
16 Carmen Rosado Fort Wayne IN 937 34 213 15:38.77 36:37.36 36:37.36 11:49/M
17 Jessica Perkins Fort Wayne IN 957 30 214 15:39.46 36:38.05 36:38.05 11:49/M
18 Carrie Huelsenbeck Avilla IN 1025 34 218 15:51.49 36:50.08 36:50.08 11:53/M
19 Jennifer Goss Fort Wayne IN 191 32 221 16:07.10 37:05.69 37:05.69 11:58/M
20 Stacey Hartman Fort Wayne IN 1053 32 224 16:27.12 37:25.71 37:25.71 12:04/M
21 Jessica Miller Fort Wayne IN 980 30 229 16:41.81 37:40.40 37:40.40 12:09/M
22 Melissa Ondecker Fort Wayne IN 963 31 237 17:25.25 38:23.84 38:23.84 12:23/M
23 Amy Egly New Haven IN 1106 34 243 17:50.50 38:49.09 38:49.09 12:31/M
24 Jessica Barkdull Fort Wayne IN 1188 31 260 19:14.85 40:13.44 40:13.44 12:58/M
25 Jamie Dickmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1116 33 261 19:17.75 40:16.34 40:16.34 12:59/M
26 Amme Adams Fort Wayne IN 1200 34 268 19:38.10 40:36.69 40:36.69 13:06/M
27 Jessica Ferree Fort Wayne IN 1100 30 277 20:06.26 41:04.85 41:04.85 13:15/M
28 Amber Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 813 34 282 20:21.15 41:19.74 41:19.74 13:20/M
29 Alicia McMahen Fort Wayne IN 821 33 284 20:36.09 41:34.68 41:34.68 13:25/M
30 Sumer Clark Fort Wayne IN 1137 34 289 21:46.23 42:44.82 42:44.82 13:47/M
31 Mimi Wreath Convoy OH 842 31 291 21:48.99 42:47.58 42:47.58 13:48/M
32 Jennifer Bush Fort Wayne IN 1154 33 307 23:41.17 44:39.76 44:39.76 14:24/M
33 Diana Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 1034 34 314 23:54.61 44:53.20 44:53.20 14:29/M
34 Amber Stillwell Woodburn IN 884 32 343 27:04.67 48:03.26 48:03.26 15:30/M
35 Erin Ness Fort Wayne IN 970 31 359 30:04.08 51:02.67 51:02.67 16:28/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nickcola Dickey Fort Wayne IN 1117 39 38   23:39.18 23:39.18 7:38/M
2 Maria Vetor Claypool IN 872 35 43 0:48.18 24:27.36 24:27.36 7:53/M
3 Nikki Nygren Van Wert OH 965 37 62 2:14.98 25:54.16 25:54.16 8:21/M
4 Jeni Wooldridge Fort Wayne IN 859 37 64 2:19.94 25:59.12 25:59.12 8:23/M
5 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 817 37 80 3:28.66 27:07.84 27:07.84 8:45/M
6 Meredith Leimkuhler Fort Wayne, IN 826 38 87 3:57.46 27:36.64 27:36.64 8:54/M
7 Sherry Shepherd Fremont IN 914 36 108 5:51.05 29:30.23 29:30.23 9:31/M
8 Kelley Marvin Fort Wayne IN 331 36 120 6:51.85 30:31.03 30:31.03 9:51/M
9 Melissa Smith Waterloo IN 900 36 128 7:08.52 30:47.70 30:47.70 9:56/M
10 Kriston Hosler Huntington IN 1029 37 132 7:20.66 30:59.84 30:59.84 10:00/M
11 Christine Dewitt Albion IN 1118 39 137 7:38.22 31:17.40 31:17.40 10:05/M
12 Rachel Moore Kimmell IN 977 35 141 7:42.09 31:21.27 31:21.27 10:07/M
13 Amanda Mansfield Auburn IN 992 35 142 7:44.48 31:23.66 31:23.66 10:07/M
14 Karen Garner Huntington IN 1081 36 155 8:15.44 31:54.62 31:54.62 10:17/M
15 Amy Simmons Yoder IN 853 35 188 10:20.65 33:59.83 33:59.83 10:58/M
16 Michelle Marcum Fort Wayne IN 850 38 194 11:35.83 35:15.01 35:15.01 11:22/M
17 Amy Konow Fort Wayne IN 824 39 208 12:54.17 36:33.35 36:33.35 11:47/M
18 Amy Aschliman Fort Wayne IN 1193 37 209 12:54.30 36:33.48 36:33.48 11:47/M
19 Amy Gruver Fort Wayne IN 1060 39 212 12:56.88 36:36.06 36:36.06 11:48/M
20 Tabitha Slagle Fort Wayne IN 910 39 225 13:46.64 37:25.82 37:25.82 12:04/M
21 Jennifer Hendricks Fort Wayne IN 801 39 234 14:40.16 38:19.34 38:19.34 12:22/M
22 Kelly Ashcraft Woodburn IN 1192 35 249 15:36.08 39:15.26 39:15.26 12:40/M
23 Desiree Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 855 35 263 16:44.53 40:23.71 40:23.71 13:02/M
24 Chris Newman Huntertown IN 814 35 265 16:53.34 40:32.52 40:32.52 13:05/M
25 Kendra Ehinger Fort Wayne IN 1105 35 269 17:00.34 40:39.52 40:39.52 13:07/M
26 Bonnie Gibb Fort Wayne IN 1074 36 283 17:45.50 41:24.68 41:24.68 13:21/M
27 Heather Nash Albion IN 972 37 290 19:08.38 42:47.56 42:47.56 13:48/M
28 Kaylin Dragan Fort Wayne IN 1112 37 313 21:13.81 44:52.99 44:52.99 14:28/M
29 Andrea Baker Fort Wayne IN 1190 36 320 21:27.88 45:07.06 45:07.06 14:33/M
30 Michelle Cooper Fort Wayne IN 1131 39 323 21:55.35 45:34.53 45:34.53 14:42/M
31 Dawn Iannarelli New Haven IN 1024 37 329 22:28.99 46:08.17 46:08.17 14:53/M
32 Emily Lowe Fort Wayne IN 996 35 338 23:05.98 46:45.16 46:45.16 15:05/M
33 Jenny Thompson Fort Wayne IN 811 39 346 24:30.50 48:09.68 48:09.68 15:32/M
34 Lori Daniels Fort Wayne IN 1125 37 350 25:16.10 48:55.28 48:55.28 15:47/M
35 Jennifer Deckard Fort Wayne IN 1123 35 355 26:57.57 50:36.75 50:36.75 16:19/M
36 Marti Lopshire Huntington IN 840 35 381 30:51.13 54:30.31 54:30.31 17:35/M
37 Mary Dishong New Haven IN 1114 37 384 32:15.23 55:54.41 55:54.41 18:02/M
38 Katrina Blasius Fort Wayne IN 1176 36 389 33:26.41 57:05.59 57:05.59 18:25/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tina Walters Fort Wayne IN 867 44 93   28:02.25 28:02.25 9:03/M
2 Stephany Romines Woodburn IN 938 41 106 1:12.87 29:15.12 29:15.12 9:26/M
3 Gina Freer Auburn IN 1089 42 135 3:03.02 31:05.27 31:05.27 10:02/M
4 Jeana Wilcox Auburn IN 863 44 139 3:17.20 31:19.45 31:19.45 10:06/M
5 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 837 41 145 3:25.77 31:28.02 31:28.02 10:09/M
6 Spencer Christy Fort Wayne IN 805 43 146 3:25.87 31:28.12 31:28.12 10:09/M
7 Kim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 1104 44 160 4:10.40 32:12.65 32:12.65 10:23/M
8 Shannon McBarnes Decatur IN 991 44 169 4:48.98 32:51.23 32:51.23 10:36/M
9 Jamie Mann Fort Wayne IN 994 41 176 5:04.95 33:07.20 33:07.20 10:41/M
10 Julie Fraze Uniondale IN 1091 40 187 5:55.27 33:57.52 33:57.52 10:57/M
11 Cris Morrissey Fort Wayne IN 974 41 201 7:21.85 35:24.10 35:24.10 11:25/M
12 Amy Scaer Fort Wayne IN 928 42 204 8:10.68 36:12.93 36:12.93 11:41/M
13 Melanie Harmon Fort Wayne IN 1056 42 206 8:28.36 36:30.61 36:30.61 11:46/M
14 Maryann Gore Fort Wayne IN 1070 43 223 9:21.78 37:24.03 37:24.03 12:04/M
15 Tonette Dahms Columbia City IN 1126 43 246 11:01.93 39:04.18 39:04.18 12:36/M
16 Amy Rumschlag Fort Wayne IN 934 44 251 11:25.99 39:28.24 39:28.24 12:44/M
17 Bev Stout Fort Wayne IN 882 42 281 13:14.12 41:16.37 41:16.37 13:19/M
18 Robin Smallwood Churubusco IN 908 41 288 14:40.53 42:42.78 42:42.78 13:46/M
19 Kristan Donk Fort Wayne IN 1113 43 312 16:50.57 44:52.82 44:52.82 14:28/M
20 Shonda Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 834 40 328 18:04.56 46:06.81 46:06.81 14:52/M
21 Kerry Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1151 40 335 18:10.53 46:12.78 46:12.78 14:54/M
22 Shana Bergman Woodburn IN 1181 41 340 19:28.08 47:30.33 47:30.33 15:19/M
23 Suzie Rattie Fort Wayne IN 428 40 345 20:07.35 48:09.60 48:09.60 15:32/M
24 Katie Kobryn Fort Wayne IN 1011 40 368 24:20.61 52:22.86 52:22.86 16:54/M
25 Kristoria Faor Fort Wayne IN 1101 41 370 24:21.31 52:23.56 52:23.56 16:54/M
26 Christine Sinacola New Haven IN 911 42 383 27:51.94 55:54.19 55:54.19 18:02/M
27 Janet Hayward Fort Wayne IN 827 42 392 31:01.94 59:04.19 59:04.19 19:03/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Rank Van Wert OH 950 48 74   26:50.16 26:50.16 8:39/M
2 Rita Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 1160 45 96 1:36.16 28:26.32 28:26.32 9:10/M
3 Lois Lane Fort Wayne IN 1005 48 102 1:57.43 28:47.59 28:47.59 9:17/M
4 Donna Hazelett Roanoke IN 1046 49 123 3:45.44 30:35.60 30:35.60 9:52/M
5 Suzi Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1108 47 129 4:02.09 30:52.25 30:52.25 9:57/M
6 Roberta Deal Fort Wayne IN 1124 46 144 4:36.87 31:27.03 31:27.03 10:09/M
7 Dawn Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 1095 47 148 4:48.79 31:38.95 31:38.95 10:12/M
8 Minerva Dejianne Huntertown IN 1122 48 173 6:06.00 32:56.16 32:56.16 10:37/M
9 Julianne Lassus Fort Wayne IN 1004 48 207 9:40.71 36:30.87 36:30.87 11:46/M
10 Laura Martinez Fort Wayne IN 835 49 231 10:51.81 37:41.97 37:41.97 12:09/M
11 Deb Steinbacher Columbia City IN 887 49 240 11:48.87 38:39.03 38:39.03 12:28/M
12 Dorcas Seltenright Fort Wayne IN 919 46 262 13:29.55 40:19.71 40:19.71 13:00/M
13 Jill Thomas Fort Wayne IN 880 46 264 13:34.08 40:24.24 40:24.24 13:02/M
14 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 1045 47 278 14:18.89 41:09.05 41:09.05 13:16/M
15 Elaine Nyers Convoy OH 843 49 292 15:58.80 42:48.96 42:48.96 13:48/M
16 Melody Blevins Fort Wayne IN 1174 45 298 16:23.38 43:13.54 43:13.54 13:56/M
17 Denese Thomas Fort Wayne IN 831 47 308 17:50.64 44:40.80 44:40.80 14:25/M
18 Judy Roy Avilla IN 935 48 316 18:03.91 44:54.07 44:54.07 14:29/M
19 Pam Freeman Fort Wayne IN 1090 48 322 18:37.39 45:27.55 45:27.55 14:40/M
20 Jodie Clark Columbia City IN 1136 45 344 21:13.20 48:03.36 48:03.36 15:30/M
21 Sue Bender Fort Wayne IN 1184 48 349 22:04.61 48:54.77 48:54.77 15:46/M
22 Michelle Caudill Fort Wayne IN 1145 49 356 23:47.07 50:37.23 50:37.23 16:20/M
23 Lisa Tolliver Mishawaka IN 836 49 379 27:28.85 54:19.01 54:19.01 17:31/M
24 Shelly Williams Fort Wayne IN 851 49 382 27:40.22 54:30.38 54:30.38 17:35/M
25 Deb Harvey Fort Wayne IN 1052 45 388 30:15.38 57:05.54 57:05.54 18:25/M
26 Susan Jauregui Fort Wayne IN 1021 46 390 30:16.60 57:06.76 57:06.76 18:25/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Henry Fort Wayne IN 1041 51 71   26:42.32 26:42.32 8:37/M
2 Joy Dunno Decatur IN 802 50 81 0:28.25 27:10.57 27:10.57 8:46/M
3 Colleen McCarthy Spencerville IN 990 51 98 1:59.27 28:41.59 28:41.59 9:15/M
4 Dori Meighan Fort Wayne IN 987 53 110 3:01.72 29:44.04 29:44.04 9:35/M
5 Tammy King Avilla IN 1012 51 111 3:12.13 29:54.45 29:54.45 9:39/M
6 Lorene ( Lori ) Fugate Lagrange, IN 1084 52 116 3:28.28 30:10.60 30:10.60 9:44/M
7 Karen Cook Fort Wayne IN 1132 52 138 4:36.83 31:19.15 31:19.15 10:06/M
8 Valerie Messmann Fort Wayne IN 985 51 147 4:56.04 31:38.36 31:38.36 10:12/M
9 Lori Toth Fort Wayne IN 481 51 227 10:55.08 37:37.40 37:37.40 12:08/M
10 Cindy Wolfer Fort Wayne IN 581 54 280 14:30.81 41:13.13 41:13.13 13:18/M
11 Beth Corbat Fort Wayne IN 1129 50 300 16:48.25 43:30.57 43:30.57 14:02/M
12 Bonnie Springer Fort Wayne IN 896 53 303 17:12.86 43:55.18 43:55.18 14:10/M
13 Rebecca Rogers Roanoke IN 832 54 321 18:36.95 45:19.27 45:19.27 14:37/M
14 Susan Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 1035 52 332 19:28.57 46:10.89 46:10.89 14:54/M
15 Carla Bultemeier Monroeville IN 1157 54 354 23:39.72 50:22.04 50:22.04 16:15/M
16 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 1159 53 360 24:29.23 51:11.55 51:11.55 16:31/M
17 Annette Reifsteck Ossian IN 947 53 363 25:26.38 52:08.70 52:08.70 16:49/M
18 Patricia Braun Decatur IN 56 52 364 25:27.09 52:09.41 52:09.41 16:49/M
19 Shelli Spangler Decatur IN 508 54 365 25:28.52 52:10.84 52:10.84 16:50/M
20 Maureen Watson Fort Wayne IN 866 54 366 25:30.82 52:13.14 52:13.14 16:51/M
21 Barb Hess Monroeville IN 1040 53 367 25:33.47 52:15.79 52:15.79 16:51/M
22 Donna Thomason Fort Wayne IN 879 52 369 25:40.78 52:23.10 52:23.10 16:54/M
23 Bev Taylor Fort Wayne IN 825 51 385 29:20.19 56:02.51 56:02.51 18:05/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brenda Hathaway Fort Wayne IN 1051 55 78   26:59.22 26:59.22 8:42/M
2 Karen Horner Fort Wayne IN 1031 59 107 2:23.87 29:23.09 29:23.09 9:29/M
3 Nancy Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 1097 56 163 5:18.26 32:17.48 32:17.48 10:25/M
4 Debby Moore Fort Wayne IN 978 59 253 12:36.59 39:35.81 39:35.81 12:46/M
5 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 1033 56 285 14:36.86 41:36.08 41:36.08 13:25/M
6 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 1078 57 286 15:14.12 42:13.34 42:13.34 13:37/M
7 Debra Smith Convoy OH 901 58 371 25:50.45 52:49.67 52:49.67 17:02/M
8 Linda Stanwood Fort Wayne IN 893 57 378 26:56.83 53:56.05 53:56.05 17:24/M
9 Jo Wortman Fort Wayne IN 844 59 380 27:20.07 54:19.29 54:19.29 17:31/M
10 Sherri Smith Fort Wayne IN 903 58 395 32:08.74 59:07.96 59:07.96 19:04/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bethann Champion Fort Wayne IN 1141 64 302   43:52.51 43:52.51 14:09/M
2 Jan Krick Ossian IN 1009 60 309 0:51.19 44:43.70 44:43.70 14:25/M
3 Sandy Fiechter Bluffton IN 1099 61 310 0:51.26 44:43.77 44:43.77 14:25/M
4 Norma Endersby Fort Wayne IN 798 62 326 2:08.54 46:01.05 46:01.05 14:51/M
5 Linda Vandeveer Fort Wayne IN 873 61 362 7:59.07 51:51.58 51:51.58 16:44/M
6 Ann Goshert Mishawaka IN 1067 62 375 9:57.17 53:49.68 53:49.68 17:22/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Oxenrider Fort Wayne IN 961 65 304   44:09.22 44:09.22 14:15/M
2 Charlene Stillman Fort Wayne IN 885 66 358 6:52.43 51:01.65 51:01.65 16:27/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wanda Smith Fort Wayne IN 905 73 319   44:58.49 44:58.49 14:30/M
2 Rosalee Hayward Lafayette IN 1047 71 393 14:08.72 59:07.21 59:07.21 19:04/M
3 Diane Getty Yoder IN 1075 76 394 14:09.38 59:07.87 59:07.87 19:04/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 852 14 1   17:31.50 17:31.50 5:39/M
 

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Stark Edgerton OH 892 42 14   21:05.79 21:05.79 6:48/M
 

Male - 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Lewis Huntertown IN 1000 15 2   18:05.20 18:05.20 5:50/M
2 Blake Malone Fort Wayne IN 995 14 7 0:48.77 18:53.97 18:53.97 6:05/M
3 Bryson Tretter Fort Wayne IN 876 13 8 1:03.27 19:08.47 19:08.47 6:10/M
4 Andrew Rarick Fort Wayne IN 949 15 13 2:56.28 21:01.48 21:01.48 6:47/M
5 Keegan Gura Kendallville IN 1057 15 16 3:02.53 21:07.73 21:07.73 6:49/M
6 Anthony Lorenger Fort Wayne IN 997 13 17 3:08.25 21:13.45 21:13.45 6:51/M
7 Jake Zelt Fort Wayne IN 856 13 21 3:43.17 21:48.37 21:48.37 7:02/M
8 Tyler Nygren Van Wert OH 964 13 24 3:57.59 22:02.79 22:02.79 7:06/M
9 Kadis Detter Leo IN 1120 10 27 4:43.25 22:48.45 22:48.45 7:21/M
10 Jack Miguel Fort Wayne IN 982 12 28 4:49.62 22:54.82 22:54.82 7:23/M
11 William Emery Fort Wayne IN 1102 13 32 4:59.50 23:04.70 23:04.70 7:26/M
12 Eric Schlutz Fort Wayne IN 839 12 39 5:48.61 23:53.81 23:53.81 7:42/M
13 Logan Bowling Fort Wayne IN 1172 15 52 6:51.95 24:57.15 24:57.15 8:03/M
14 Ben Caylor Ossian IN 1142 13 56 7:23.65 25:28.85 25:28.85 8:13/M
15 Gavin Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1017 15 66 7:57.39 26:02.59 26:02.59 8:24/M
16 Austin Fisher Fort Wayne IN 1098 12 97 10:35.88 28:41.08 28:41.08 9:15/M
17 Larry Schoenefeld Fort Wayne IN 922 7 152 13:37.31 31:42.51 31:42.51 10:14/M
18 David Bush Fort Wayne IN 1153 11 164 14:12.49 32:17.69 32:17.69 10:25/M
19 Jackson Mann Fort Wayne IN 993 8 171 14:47.72 32:52.92 32:52.92 10:36/M
20 Aj Ash Fort Wayne IN 848 8 180 15:37.75 33:42.95 33:42.95 10:52/M
21 Matt Hayward Fort Wayne IN 828 9 196 17:10.54 35:15.74 35:15.74 11:22/M
22 Noah Clark Fort Wayne IN 1138 9 287 24:25.23 42:30.43 42:30.43 13:43/M
23 Liam Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1147 7 331 28:03.56 46:08.76 46:08.76 14:53/M
 

Male - 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connor Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1018 17 4   18:12.76 18:12.76 5:52/M
2 Brad Reuille Fort Wayne IN 943 17 5 0:09.63 18:22.39 18:22.39 5:55/M
3 Dylan Stark Edgerton OH 891 17 6 0:09.74 18:22.50 18:22.50 5:55/M
4 Austin Trouten Fort Wayne IN 819 16 10 2:37.60 20:50.36 20:50.36 6:43/M
5 Dominique Stark Edgerton OH 889 17 12 2:47.97 21:00.73 21:00.73 6:46/M
6 John Scaer Fort Wayne IN 927 16 18 3:03.49 21:16.25 21:16.25 6:52/M
7 Chris Caudill Fort Wayne IN 1144 17 70 8:23.60 26:36.36 26:36.36 8:35/M
 

Male - 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Melton Fort Wayne IN 823 19 3   18:12.70 18:12.70 5:52/M
2 Justin Castleman Fort Wayne IN 1146 19 189 16:01.62 34:14.32 34:14.32 11:03/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Hinen Columbia City IN 1038 21 67   26:04.98 26:04.98 8:25/M
2 Joel Steffy Fort Wayne IN 888 22 112 3:52.34 29:57.32 29:57.32 9:40/M
3 Carl Roe Fort Wayne IN 939 22 373 26:56.34 53:01.32 53:01.32 17:06/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Farrell Fort Wayne IN 797 27 15   21:06.72 21:06.72 6:48/M
2 Jacob Hinsey Fort Wayne IN 1037 25 20 0:37.33 21:44.05 21:44.05 7:01/M
3 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 1197 29 36 2:23.61 23:30.33 23:30.33 7:35/M
4 Jeremy Denton Columbia City IN 1121 29 44 3:20.69 24:27.41 24:27.41 7:53/M
5 Anthony Cavazos Fort Wayne IN 1143 25 57 4:28.28 25:35.00 25:35.00 8:15/M
6 Chad Hathaway Indianapolis IN 1050 27 77 5:52.31 26:59.03 26:59.03 8:42/M
7 Cliff Bandor Fort Wayne IN 1189 28 82 6:12.65 27:19.37 27:19.37 8:49/M
8 Zachary Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1003 28 83 6:19.14 27:25.86 27:25.86 8:51/M
9 Paul Dellagrotte Fort Wayne IN 822 26 100 7:39.44 28:46.16 28:46.16 9:17/M
10 Ian Housel Fort Wayne IN 1027 25 154 10:36.73 31:43.45 31:43.45 10:14/M
11 Charlie Fritz Fort Wayne IN 1088 25 158 10:52.25 31:58.97 31:58.97 10:19/M
12 Zach Springer Fort Wayne IN 807 28 198 14:09.49 35:16.21 35:16.21 11:23/M
13 Jake Perkins Fort Wayne IN 956 25 215 15:31.74 36:38.46 36:38.46 11:49/M
14 Brandon Smith Fort Wayne IN 902 25 318 23:51.60 44:58.32 44:58.32 14:30/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Squires Auburn IN 895 32 22   21:48.99 21:48.99 7:02/M
2 Adam Keith Fort Wayne IN 1015 32 23 0:04.46 21:53.45 21:53.45 7:04/M
3 Michael Brannaka Fort Wayne IN 1166 34 34 1:31.19 23:20.18 23:20.18 7:32/M
4 Scott Moses Yoder IN 812 31 47 2:48.29 24:37.28 24:37.28 7:56/M
5 Jeremy Wallace Fort Wayne IN 870 34 48 2:52.13 24:41.12 24:41.12 7:58/M
6 John Stineburg Fort Wayne IN 883 30 55 3:39.16 25:28.15 25:28.15 8:13/M
7 Dan Sanchez Fort Wayne IN 932 30 63 4:09.48 25:58.47 25:58.47 8:23/M
8 Keith Lages Fort Wayne IN 1007 34 118 8:32.64 30:21.63 30:21.63 9:47/M
9 Scott Lamar Huntington IN 845 33 125 8:47.51 30:36.50 30:36.50 9:52/M
10 Ben Michael Fort Wayne IN 984 34 185 12:07.45 33:56.44 33:56.44 10:57/M
11 Jason Nicodemus Fort Wayne IN 799 34 199 13:28.97 35:17.96 35:17.96 11:23/M
12 Nicklaus Miller Fort Wayne IN 979 30 228 15:50.87 37:39.86 37:39.86 12:09/M
13 James Miklos Fort Wayne IN 981 31 266 18:46.57 40:35.56 40:35.56 13:05/M
14 Jason Thompson Fort Wayne IN 810 33 347 26:21.00 48:09.99 48:09.99 15:32/M
15 Bob Long Fort Wayne IN 998 30 351 27:32.80 49:21.79 49:21.79 15:55/M
16 Jeremy Pfister Fort Wayne IN 955 33 352 27:39.82 49:28.81 49:28.81 15:57/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phillip Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 820 38 35   23:22.32 23:22.32 7:32/M
2 Matthew Clark Fort Wayne IN 1139 39 46 1:06.73 24:29.05 24:29.05 7:54/M
3 Brian Jacquay Churubusco IN 1023 38 94 4:42.97 28:05.29 28:05.29 9:04/M
4 Jeff Schoenle Fort Wayne IN 920 36 103 5:37.36 28:59.68 28:59.68 9:21/M
5 Brady Koehlinger Fort Wayne IN 1010 39 105 5:45.73 29:08.05 29:08.05 9:24/M
6 Brian Dziak Fort Wayne IN 1111 36 131 7:36.06 30:58.38 30:58.38 9:59/M
7 Ryan Schoenefeld Fort Wayne IN 923 37 153 8:20.58 31:42.90 31:42.90 10:14/M
8 Randy Fraunefelder Fort Wayne IN 1092 37 168 9:26.39 32:48.71 32:48.71 10:35/M
9 Jeff Walker Auburn IN 871 37 182 10:30.35 33:52.67 33:52.67 10:55/M
10 Trent Aschliman Fort Wayne IN 1194 39 219 13:33.15 36:55.47 36:55.47 11:55/M
11 John Morimanno Garrett IN 976 37 248 15:42.13 39:04.45 39:04.45 12:36/M
12 Eric Schaekel Columbia City IN 924 36 294 19:30.14 42:52.46 42:52.46 13:50/M
13 Don Reith Huntertown IN 945 38 387 33:40.18 57:02.50 57:02.50 18:24/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Gosche Fort Wayne IN 1069 41 40   24:08.50 24:08.50 7:47/M
2 Todd Urig Churubusco IN 874 41 58 1:30.50 25:39.00 25:39.00 8:16/M
3 Ric Snyder Fort Wayne IN 897 44 65 1:50.85 25:59.35 25:59.35 8:23/M
4 Eric Bieberich Fort Wayne IN 1179 41 178 9:08.67 33:17.17 33:17.17 10:44/M
5 Dave Bowman Fort Wayne IN 1171 40 271 16:33.33 40:41.83 40:41.83 13:07/M
6 Rob Shoenfield Lawrenceburg IN 838 42 276 16:51.40 40:59.90 40:59.90 13:13/M
7 Monty Richmond New Haven IN 941 42 305 20:02.55 44:11.05 44:11.05 14:15/M
8 Roger Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1150 42 324 21:41.77 45:50.27 45:50.27 14:47/M
9 Jeff Gruver Edgerton OH 1058 42 348 24:18.28 48:26.78 48:26.78 15:37/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brad Fuller Angola IN 1083 49 41   24:12.51 24:12.51 7:48/M
2 Scott Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1107 48 50 0:32.68 24:45.19 24:45.19 7:59/M
3 Mark Howell Fort Wayne IN 1026 47 92 3:47.84 28:00.35 28:00.35 9:02/M
4 Thomas Bond Fort Wayne IN 1173 45 95 4:11.28 28:23.79 28:23.79 9:09/M
5 Kevin Wenger Monroeville IN 803 48 127 6:29.18 30:41.69 30:41.69 9:54/M
6 Jim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 1103 48 149 7:28.62 31:41.13 31:41.13 10:13/M
7 Robert Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 1096 49 159 7:47.15 31:59.66 31:59.66 10:19/M
8 Scott Detter Leo IN 1119 49 162 8:03.80 32:16.31 32:16.31 10:25/M
9 Marty Stout Fort Wayne IN 881 45 220 12:50.95 37:03.46 37:03.46 11:57/M
10 Jerry Litchfield Fort Wayne IN 999 46 353 25:17.81 49:30.32 49:30.32 15:58/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry Wooster Angola IN 858 54 26   22:09.73 22:09.73 7:09/M
2 David Geiger Churubusco IN 1077 50 30 0:47.70 22:57.43 22:57.43 7:24/M
3 Blaine Messmann Fort Wayne IN 986 53 33 0:59.10 23:08.83 23:08.83 7:28/M
4 Tim Reinking Fort Wayne IN 946 51 76 4:46.10 26:55.83 26:55.83 8:41/M
5 Jim Shovlin Fort Wayne IN 912 53 90 5:35.43 27:45.16 27:45.16 8:57/M
6 Tim King Avilla IN 1013 52 115 7:51.67 30:01.40 30:01.40 9:41/M
7 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 1196 51 122 8:25.21 30:34.94 30:34.94 9:52/M
8 Thomas Blauvelt Monroeville IN 1175 50 126 8:31.51 30:41.24 30:41.24 9:54/M
9 Kevin Smallwood Churubusco IN 909 51 136 8:59.98 31:09.71 31:09.71 10:03/M
10 Michael Lane Fort Wayne IN 1006 52 143 9:15.51 31:25.24 31:25.24 10:08/M
11 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 958 54 222 15:02.94 37:12.67 37:12.67 12:00/M
12 Steve Easterday Roanoke IN 129 51 238 16:24.75 38:34.48 38:34.48 12:26/M
13 Dave Braaten For Twayne IN 1169 53 274 18:46.75 40:56.48 40:56.48 13:12/M
14 Larry Myers Convoy OH 841 50 293 20:39.80 42:49.53 42:49.53 13:49/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 1135 56 29   22:55.63 22:55.63 7:24/M
2 Sam Horner Fort Wayne IN 1030 58 61 2:51.28 25:46.91 25:46.91 8:19/M
3 James McKinnon Waterloo IN 988 55 121 7:39.27 30:34.90 30:34.90 9:52/M
4 Mike Page Huntington IN 960 59 241 15:48.02 38:43.65 38:43.65 12:29/M
5 Steve Gordon New Haven IN 1071 55 254 16:45.98 39:41.61 39:41.61 12:48/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dick Shenfeld Fort Wayne IN 915 64 54   25:04.56 25:04.56 8:05/M
2 James Oxenrider Fort Wayne IN 962 63 386 30:58.07 56:02.63 56:02.63 18:05/M
3 William Haywarad Lafayette IN 1048 64 391 32:18.10 57:22.66 57:22.66 18:30/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 1152 65 88   27:38.66 27:38.66 8:55/M
2 Dean Cutshall Fort Wayne IN 1127 67 114 2:22.42 30:01.08 30:01.08 9:41/M
3 Wayne Augenstein Fort Wayne IN 17 66 174 5:18.88 32:57.54 32:57.54 10:38/M
4 Bill Kastner Fort Wayne IN 1016 67 186 6:18.78 33:57.44 33:57.44 10:57/M
5 Jerry Schoenefeld Fort Wayne IN 921 67 275 13:20.91 40:59.57 40:59.57 13:13/M
6 Edward (bud) Champion Fort Wayne IN 1140 68 333 18:32.53 46:11.19 46:11.19 14:54/M
7 Leroy Green Tipton IN 1064 65 377 26:12.70 53:51.36 53:51.36 17:22/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry Parker Auburn IN 959 71 150   31:41.55 31:41.55 10:13/M
2 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1019 79 296 11:16.01 42:57.56 42:57.56 13:51/M