2011 River City Rat Race

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ian Thomas Indianapolis IN 537 25 M ***** 25-29   32:01.58 32:01.58 5:10/M
2 Thomas Crum Fort Wayne IN 598 24 M 1 20-24 1:34.42 33:36.00 33:36.00 5:25/M
3 Bryan Hazel Fort Wayne IN 599 25 M 1 25-29 1:37.04 33:38.62 33:38.62 5:25/M
4 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 388 31 M 1 30-34 2:58.07 34:59.65 34:59.65 5:39/M
5 Manuel Martinez Fort Wayne IN 618 48 M ***** 45-49 3:36.59 35:38.17 35:38.17 5:45/M
6 Mark Watson Fort Wayne IN 562 32 M 2 30-34 4:07.65 36:09.23 36:09.23 5:50/M
7 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 271 35 M 1 35-39 5:00.13 37:01.71 37:01.71 5:58/M
8 David Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 661 35 M 2 35-39 5:10.28 37:11.86 37:11.86 6:00/M
9 Jacob Doctor Fort Wayne IN 118 25 M 2 25-29 5:31.20 37:32.78 37:32.78 6:03/M
10 Mike Henry Fort Wayne IN 232 47 M 1 45-49 5:34.55 37:36.13 37:36.13 6:04/M
11 Daniel Arteaga Logansport IN 16 19 M 1 18-19 5:35.91 37:37.49 37:37.49 6:04/M
12 David Boyer Fort Wayne IN 637 24 M 2 20-24 6:00.94 38:02.52 38:02.52 6:08/M
13 Jake Krider North Olmsted OH 286 36 M 3 35-39 6:06.61 38:08.19 38:08.19 6:09/M
14 Grant Stieglitz Fort Wayne IN 522 26 M 3 25-29 6:19.32 38:20.90 38:20.90 6:11/M
15 Jon Champion Fort Wayne IN 82 35 M 4 35-39 6:48.71 38:50.29 38:50.29 6:16/M
16 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 536 36 M 5 35-39 7:11.01 39:12.59 39:12.59 6:19/M
17 Randy Houser Fremont IN 248 46 M 2 45-49 7:35.83 39:37.41 39:37.41 6:23/M
18 Jonathon Gottschalk Fort Wayne IN 192 30 M 3 30-34 7:40.98 39:42.56 39:42.56 6:24/M
19 Wins Samara Fortwayne IN 457 35 M 6 35-39 7:54.42 39:56.00 39:56.00 6:26/M
20 Troy McArthy Huntertown IN 336 42 M 1 40-44 8:44.24 40:45.82 40:45.82 6:34/M
21 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 499 26 M 4 25-29 8:57.53 40:59.11 40:59.11 6:37/M
22 Stone Miguel Fort Wayne IN 355 15 M 1 0-15 9:02.14 41:03.72 41:03.72 6:37/M
23 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 201 48 M 3 45-49 9:24.13 41:25.71 41:25.71 6:41/M
24 Phillip Salisbury Fort Wayne IN 456 37 M 7 35-39 9:33.25 41:34.83 41:34.83 6:42/M
25 Todd Aldrich Fremont IN 7 50 M 1 50-54 9:43.20 41:44.78 41:44.78 6:44/M
26 Jeff Zimmerman Auburn IN 596 45 M 4 45-49 9:56.44 41:58.02 41:58.02 6:46/M
27 Gina Gray Fort Wayne IN 193 30 F ***** 30-34 9:58.36 41:59.94 41:59.94 6:46/M
28 Jason Stine Fort Wayne IN 659 37 M 8 35-39 9:59.08 42:00.66 42:00.66 6:46/M
29 Mark Walter Garrett IN 555 46 M 5 45-49 10:01.24 42:02.82 42:02.82 6:47/M
30 Tim Hamilton Spencerville IN 214 46 M 6 45-49 10:02.41 42:03.99 42:03.99 6:47/M
31 Sean Gorman Fort Wayne IN 636 42 M 2 40-44 10:13.20 42:14.78 42:14.78 6:49/M
32 Adam Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 360 15 M 2 0-15 10:28.53 42:30.11 42:30.11 6:51/M
33 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 656 60 M 1 60-64 10:35.15 42:36.73 42:36.73 6:52/M
34 Matt Meyer Auburn IN 349 34 M 4 30-34 10:37.29 42:38.87 42:38.87 6:53/M
35 Dianna Fox Berne IN 158 30 F 1 30-34 10:39.50 42:41.08 42:41.08 6:53/M
36 Suzi Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 530 39 F 1 35-39 10:42.95 42:44.53 42:44.53 6:54/M
37 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 276 62 M 2 60-64 10:49.08 42:50.66 42:50.66 6:55/M
38 Patrick Quinn Fort Wayne IN 426 27 M 5 25-29 10:54.81 42:56.39 42:56.39 6:55/M
39 Andrew Reyes Antwerp OH 436 30 M 5 30-34 11:19.39 43:20.97 43:20.97 6:59/M
40 Michael Yoder Huntertown IN 592 32 M 6 30-34 11:21.34 43:22.92 43:22.92 7:00/M
41 Lisa Toth Fort Wayne IN 541 20 F 1 20-24 11:23.72 43:25.30 43:25.30 7:00/M
42 Brian Adams Fort Wayne IN 3 40 M 3 40-44 11:25.52 43:27.10 43:27.10 7:00/M
43 Ryan Pulfer Fort Wayne IN 424 29 M 6 25-29 11:33.74 43:35.32 43:35.32 7:02/M
44 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 38 52 M 2 50-54 11:34.10 43:35.68 43:35.68 7:02/M
45 Lauren Hamilton Spencerville IN 603 16 F 1 16-17 11:37.34 43:38.92 43:38.92 7:02/M
46 Nolan Pugh Logansport IN 421 18 M 2 18-19 11:40.17 43:41.75 43:41.75 7:03/M
47 Chase Miguel Fort Wayne IN 351 10 M 3 0-15 11:43.98 43:45.56 43:45.56 7:03/M
48 Kody Detter Leo IN 111 15 M 4 0-15 12:06.67 44:08.25 44:08.25 7:07/M
49 James Laube Fort Wayne IN 610 32 M 7 30-34 12:14.47 44:16.05 44:16.05 7:08/M
50 Eric Lanning Fort Wayne IN 634 37 M 9 35-39 12:22.18 44:23.76 44:23.76 7:10/M
51 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 548 41 M 4 40-44 12:37.89 44:39.47 44:39.47 7:12/M
52 Evan Hyndman Fort Wayne IN 254 31 M 8 30-34 12:39.71 44:41.29 44:41.29 7:12/M
53 Kristen Farrell Fort Wayne IN 668 28 F 1 25-29 12:40.70 44:42.28 44:42.28 7:13/M
54 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 233 42 F ***** 40-44 12:50.14 44:51.72 44:51.72 7:14/M
55 Stephen Hamilton Huntertown IN 212 24 M 3 20-24 13:03.79 45:05.37 45:05.37 7:16/M
56 Kevin Miguel Fort Wayne IN 353 39 M 10 35-39 13:10.93 45:12.51 45:12.51 7:17/M
57 Jason Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 579 40 M 5 40-44 13:16.32 45:17.90 45:17.90 7:18/M
58 Shane Maynard Fort Wayne IN 620 34 M 9 30-34 13:17.66 45:19.24 45:19.24 7:19/M
59 Abel Rosado Fort Wayne IN 447 46 M 7 45-49 13:31.01 45:32.59 45:32.59 7:21/M
60 John Woodfill Fort Wayne IN 583 37 M 11 35-39 13:31.36 45:32.94 45:32.94 7:21/M
61 Lawrence Kuznar Albion IN 643 48 M 8 45-49 13:33.42 45:35.00 45:35.00 7:21/M
62 James Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 529 12 M 5 0-15 13:39.94 45:41.52 45:41.52 7:22/M
63 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 347 50 M 3 50-54 13:53.19 45:54.77 45:54.77 7:24/M
64 Robert Cook Fort Wayne IN 96 53 M 4 50-54 14:15.58 46:17.16 46:17.16 7:28/M
65 Chris Miller Fort Wayne IN 356 43 M 6 40-44 14:16.41 46:17.99 46:17.99 7:28/M
66 Jennifer Miguel Fort Wayne IN 352 40 F 1 40-44 14:17.60 46:19.18 46:19.18 7:28/M
67 Rob Kruger Fort Wayne IN 289 39 M 12 35-39 14:17.63 46:19.21 46:19.21 7:28/M
68 Kevin Erb Fort Wayne IN 140 32 M 10 30-34 14:19.75 46:21.33 46:21.33 7:29/M
69 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 366 50 M 5 50-54 14:31.99 46:33.57 46:33.57 7:30/M
70 Joe York Auburn IN 593 33 M 11 30-34 14:42.62 46:44.20 46:44.20 7:32/M
71 Justin Smethers Fort Wayne IN 496 14 M 6 0-15 14:43.48 46:45.06 46:45.06 7:32/M
72 Jennifer Emery Fort Wayne IN 138 16 F 2 16-17 14:54.26 46:55.84 46:55.84 7:34/M
73 Michael Sinacola New Haven IN 490 41 M 7 40-44 15:07.08 47:08.66 47:08.66 7:36/M
74 Tom Shaw Idaville IN 479 33 M 12 30-34 15:07.29 47:08.87 47:08.87 7:36/M
75 Phil Miguel Fort Wayne IN 354 40 M 8 40-44 15:19.27 47:20.85 47:20.85 7:38/M
76 Reuben McCracken Hagerstown IN 337 27 M 7 25-29 15:22.34 47:23.92 47:23.92 7:39/M
77 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 385 55 M 1 55-59 15:26.09 47:27.67 47:27.67 7:39/M
78 Jeff Bauer Angola IN 25 51 M 6 50-54 15:27.83 47:29.41 47:29.41 7:40/M
79 Jacob Shinneman Columbia City IN 485 21 M 4 20-24 15:30.58 47:32.16 47:32.16 7:40/M
80 Erick Adams Fort Wayne IN 613 32 M 13 30-34 15:36.13 47:37.71 47:37.71 7:41/M
81 Colin Gibb Fort Wayne IN 185 36 M 13 35-39 15:38.01 47:39.59 47:39.59 7:41/M
82 Aubree Reichel Fort Wayne IN 434 20 F 2 20-24 15:38.09 47:39.67 47:39.67 7:41/M
83 Megan Bishop Columbia City IN 40 32 F 2 30-34 15:40.16 47:41.74 47:41.74 7:41/M
84 Brad Pulfer Auburn IN 423 37 M 14 35-39 15:41.39 47:42.97 47:42.97 7:42/M
85 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 396 51 M 7 50-54 15:49.41 47:50.99 47:50.99 7:43/M
86 Stacey Grashoff Fort Wayne IN 639 35 F 2 35-39 15:50.72 47:52.30 47:52.30 7:43/M
87 Brandon Mauck Shipshewana IN 604 29 M 8 25-29 15:53.85 47:55.43 47:55.43 7:44/M
88 Richard Miller Shipshewana IN 605 42 M 9 40-44 15:53.89 47:55.47 47:55.47 7:44/M
89 Tony Yoakum Fort Wayne IN 614 44 M 10 40-44 16:00.16 48:01.74 48:01.74 7:45/M
90 Matt Troyer Fort Wayne IN 544 37 M 15 35-39 16:00.65 48:02.23 48:02.23 7:45/M
91 Ryan Dishong New Haven IN 116 36 M 16 35-39 16:09.40 48:10.98 48:10.98 7:46/M
92 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 339 46 F 1 45-49 16:11.46 48:13.04 48:13.04 7:47/M
93 Patrick Rice Whitehall MI 438 63 M 3 60-64 16:13.59 48:15.17 48:15.17 7:47/M
94 Nathan Hubartt Fort Wayne IN 250 35 M 17 35-39 16:16.62 48:18.20 48:18.20 7:47/M
95 Dawn Agler Van Wert OH 658 35 F 3 35-39 16:26.25 48:27.83 48:27.83 7:49/M
96 Jack Brenn Fort Wayne IN 664 52 M 8 50-54 16:26.95 48:28.53 48:28.53 7:49/M
97 Nick Brandt Churubusco IN 1167 38 M 18 35-39 16:28.08 48:29.66 48:29.66 7:49/M
98 Jim Desimone Fort Wayne IN 625 53 M 9 50-54 16:30.71 48:32.29 48:32.29 7:50/M
99 Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN 172 52 M 10 50-54 16:31.28 48:32.86 48:32.86 7:50/M
100 Joseph Gardner Fort Wayne IN 173 21 M 5 20-24 16:32.02 48:33.60 48:33.60 7:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 417 57 M 2 55-59 16:33.12 48:34.70 48:34.70 7:50/M
102 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 13 28 F 2 25-29 16:34.66 48:36.24 48:36.24 7:50/M
103 Lyticia Emery Fort Wayne IN 139 40 F 2 40-44 16:34.97 48:36.55 48:36.55 7:50/M
104 Terry Foust Antwerp OH 157 57 M 3 55-59 16:35.17 48:36.75 48:36.75 7:50/M
105 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 50 51 F 1 50-54 16:37.78 48:39.36 48:39.36 7:51/M
106 Jason Ewing Columbia City IN 145 27 M 9 25-29 16:39.49 48:41.07 48:41.07 7:51/M
107 Austin Lucas Fort Wayne IN 319 24 M 6 20-24 16:41.77 48:43.35 48:43.35 7:51/M
108 Allison Brown Columbia City IN 63 38 F 4 35-39 16:42.91 48:44.49 48:44.49 7:52/M
109 Alex Honigford Fort Wayne IN 617 30 M 14 30-34 16:53.44 48:55.02 48:55.02 7:53/M
110 Travis Friend Fort Wayne IN 164 47 M 9 45-49 17:00.88 49:02.46 49:02.46 7:55/M
111 Eric Seward Marion IN 475 41 M 11 40-44 17:12.93 49:14.51 49:14.51 7:56/M
112 Lynn Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 601 22 F 3 20-24 17:16.83 49:18.41 49:18.41 7:57/M
113 David Emery Fort Wayne IN 655 48 M 10 45-49 17:18.44 49:20.02 49:20.02 7:57/M
114 Adam Cox Fort Wayne IN 101 37 M 19 35-39 17:23.39 49:24.97 49:24.97 7:58/M
115 Gary Shelnutt Fort Wayne IN 483 49 M 11 45-49 17:30.52 49:32.10 49:32.10 7:59/M
116 Trina Chapman-Smith Auburn IN 665 48 F 2 45-49 17:33.19 49:34.77 49:34.77 8:00/M
117 Robert Buesching Fort Wayne IN 439 47 M 12 45-49 17:36.39 49:37.97 49:37.97 8:00/M
118 Diana Schowe Auburn IN 600 46 F 3 45-49 17:37.46 49:39.04 49:39.04 8:00/M
119 Teresa Dyer Harlan IN 127 37 F 5 35-39 17:37.68 49:39.26 49:39.26 8:00/M
120 Samuel Melo Fort Wayne IN 345 50 M 11 50-54 17:37.97 49:39.55 49:39.55 8:00/M
121 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 52 40 F 3 40-44 17:39.09 49:40.67 49:40.67 8:01/M
122 Jim Scott Angola IN 467 63 M 4 60-64 17:40.91 49:42.49 49:42.49 8:01/M
123 Michael Hogan Fort Wayne IN 245 34 M 15 30-34 17:40.97 49:42.55 49:42.55 8:01/M
124 Cara Greulich Columbia City IN 197 25 F 3 25-29 17:41.31 49:42.89 49:42.89 8:01/M
125 Travis Ehlen Fort Wayne IN 135 34 M 16 30-34 17:48.64 49:50.22 49:50.22 8:02/M
126 Josh Colvin Marion IN 87 37 M 20 35-39 17:52.90 49:54.48 49:54.48 8:03/M
127 Randy East Fort Wayne IN 128 49 M 13 45-49 17:53.66 49:55.24 49:55.24 8:03/M
128 Doug Phillips Markle IN 410 50 M 12 50-54 18:00.96 50:02.54 50:02.54 8:04/M
129 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 4 35 M 21 35-39 18:05.25 50:06.83 50:06.83 8:05/M
130 Carmen McGee Fort Wayne IN 338 40 F 4 40-44 18:13.14 50:14.72 50:14.72 8:06/M
131 Brian Myers Decatur IN 382 48 M 14 45-49 18:15.13 50:16.71 50:16.71 8:06/M
132 Curt Alexander Fort Wayne IN 630 51 M 13 50-54 18:28.15 50:29.73 50:29.73 8:09/M
133 Rashad Qadir Fort Wayne IN 663 47 M 15 45-49 18:29.32 50:30.90 50:30.90 8:09/M
134 Heather Sheckler Columbia City IN 480 20 F 4 20-24 18:29.71 50:31.29 50:31.29 8:09/M
135 Dave Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 361 45 M 16 45-49 18:29.89 50:31.47 50:31.47 8:09/M
136 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 75 39 M 22 35-39 18:31.04 50:32.62 50:32.62 8:09/M
137 Zack Spieth Leo IN 510 32 M 17 30-34 18:38.29 50:39.87 50:39.87 8:10/M
138 Mark Schneider Leo IN 463 42 M 12 40-44 18:39.89 50:41.47 50:41.47 8:10/M
139 Isaiah Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 578 11 M 7 0-15 18:44.61 50:46.19 50:46.19 8:11/M
140 Anthony Petras Fort Wayne IN 407 26 M 10 25-29 18:44.75 50:46.33 50:46.33 8:11/M
141 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 47 50 M 14 50-54 18:48.65 50:50.23 50:50.23 8:12/M
142 Michelle Mang Fort Wayne IN 638 40 F 5 40-44 18:49.83 50:51.41 50:51.41 8:12/M
143 John Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 350 52 M 15 50-54 18:53.39 50:54.97 50:54.97 8:13/M
144 Pj Thuringer Fort Wayne IN 540 39 M 23 35-39 18:55.21 50:56.79 50:56.79 8:13/M
145 Elizabeth Hartleroad Fort Wayne IN 1054 28 F 4 25-29 18:58.06 50:59.64 50:59.64 8:13/M
146 Berry Weaver Fort Wayne IN 563 41 M 13 40-44 19:00.25 51:01.83 51:01.83 8:14/M
147 Robin Mills Fort Wayne IN 362 37 F 6 35-39 19:01.53 51:03.11 51:03.11 8:14/M
148 Logan Weaver Fort Wayne IN 564 10 M 8 0-15 19:01.57 51:03.15 51:03.15 8:14/M
149 James Moore Kendallville IN 369 11 M 9 0-15 19:17.47 51:19.05 51:19.05 8:17/M
150 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 186 41 M 14 40-44 19:19.33 51:20.91 51:20.91 8:17/M
151 Nicholas Horrell Fort Wayne IN 648 30 M 18 30-34 19:20.32 51:21.90 51:21.90 8:17/M
152 Natalie Wiegmann Fort Wayne IN 569 30 F 3 30-34 19:22.65 51:24.23 51:24.23 8:17/M
153 Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 459 27 M 11 25-29 19:22.91 51:24.49 51:24.49 8:17/M
154 James Sims Fort Wayne IN 489 40 M 15 40-44 19:25.84 51:27.42 51:27.42 8:18/M
155 Heather Phillips Markle IN 411 14 F 1 0-15 19:29.16 51:30.74 51:30.74 8:18/M
156 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 465 53 M 16 50-54 19:30.63 51:32.21 51:32.21 8:19/M
157 Mike Russell Fort Wayne IN 455 20 M 7 20-24 19:33.55 51:35.13 51:35.13 8:19/M
158 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 132 54 M 17 50-54 19:36.72 51:38.30 51:38.30 8:20/M
159 Christine Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 252 48 F 4 45-49 19:39.26 51:40.84 51:40.84 8:20/M
160 Ann Morris Muncie IN 375 53 F 2 50-54 19:42.20 51:43.78 51:43.78 8:20/M
161 Jennifer Fosnaugh Fort Wayne IN 154 32 F 4 30-34 19:45.28 51:46.86 51:46.86 8:21/M
162 Deborah Dinse Fort Wayne IN 114 56 F 1 55-59 19:49.65 51:51.23 51:51.23 8:22/M
163 Kevin Giant Fort Wayne IN 184 58 M 4 55-59 19:53.21 51:54.79 51:54.79 8:22/M
164 Melody Munguia Fort Wayne IN 378 30 F 5 30-34 19:53.66 51:55.24 51:55.24 8:22/M
165 Hannah Picotte Fort Wayne IN 416 31 F 6 30-34 19:55.54 51:57.12 51:57.12 8:23/M
166 Sarah Branson Fort Wayne IN 54 29 F 5 25-29 19:57.09 51:58.67 51:58.67 8:23/M
167 Randy Grote Fort Wayne IN 206 48 M 17 45-49 20:01.99 52:03.57 52:03.57 8:24/M
168 Richard Powell Fort Wayne IN 419 56 M 5 55-59 20:07.62 52:09.20 52:09.20 8:25/M
169 Danette Von Gunten Berne IN 551 34 F 7 30-34 20:17.03 52:18.61 52:18.61 8:26/M
170 Pat Rumschlag Fort Wayne IN 453 44 M 16 40-44 20:17.24 52:18.82 52:18.82 8:26/M
171 Deanna Petcoff Auburn IN 405 51 F 3 50-54 20:21.62 52:23.20 52:23.20 8:27/M
172 Michael Mulligan Warsaw IN 377 35 M 24 35-39 20:22.55 52:24.13 52:24.13 8:27/M
173 Cindy Ehlen Fort Wayne IN 134 34 F 8 30-34 20:22.63 52:24.21 52:24.21 8:27/M
174 Dave Rauch New Haven IN 429 49 M 18 45-49 20:23.30 52:24.88 52:24.88 8:27/M
175 Nicole Mansberger Fort Wayne IN 328 40 F 6 40-44 20:23.62 52:25.20 52:25.20 8:27/M
176 Ty McLutarff Fort Wayne IN 654 35 M 25 35-39 20:24.49 52:26.07 52:26.07 8:27/M
177 Jerry Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 34 41 M 17 40-44 20:25.41 52:26.99 52:26.99 8:27/M
178 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 22 39 F 7 35-39 20:29.98 52:31.56 52:31.56 8:28/M
179 Laurane Leffers Fort Wayne IN 302 26 F 6 25-29 20:31.85 52:33.43 52:33.43 8:29/M
180 Hannah Seward Marion IN 476 13 F 2 0-15 20:33.16 52:34.74 52:34.74 8:29/M
181 Lori Bantz Portland IN 19 31 F 9 30-34 20:34.80 52:36.38 52:36.38 8:29/M
182 Debbie Fuller Angola IN 169 43 F 7 40-44 20:36.45 52:38.03 52:38.03 8:29/M
183 Mark Blessing Fort Wayne IN 43 50 M 18 50-54 20:36.92 52:38.50 52:38.50 8:29/M
184 Daniel Beck Laotto IN 26 53 M 19 50-54 20:38.14 52:39.72 52:39.72 8:30/M
185 Ronald Smethers Fort Wayne IN 497 45 M 19 45-49 20:39.75 52:41.33 52:41.33 8:30/M
186 Vanessa Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 61 17 F 3 16-17 20:39.79 52:41.37 52:41.37 8:30/M
187 Tim Bolin Fort Wayne IN 46 61 M 5 60-64 20:40.46 52:42.04 52:42.04 8:30/M
188 Kristan Pfeifer Fort Wayne IN 408 31 F 10 30-34 20:43.41 52:44.99 52:44.99 8:30/M
189 Niki Wall Fort Wayne IN 554 30 F 11 30-34 21:01.33 53:02.91 53:02.91 8:33/M
190 John Heim Fort Wayne IN 228 53 M 20 50-54 21:01.79 53:03.37 53:03.37 8:33/M
191 Valerie Brightbill Fort Wayne IN 60 35 F 8 35-39 21:08.62 53:10.20 53:10.20 8:35/M
192 Colleen McMasters Fort Wayne IN 344 40 F 8 40-44 21:20.70 53:22.28 53:22.28 8:36/M
193 Leeann Moeller Fort Wayne IN 365 16 F 4 16-17 21:33.00 53:34.58 53:34.58 8:38/M
194 Melissa Burgess Fort Wayne IN 68 38 F 9 35-39 21:36.34 53:37.92 53:37.92 8:39/M
195 John Peters Peru IN 406 70 M 1 70-99 21:47.52 53:49.10 53:49.10 8:41/M
196 Katie Barnard Fort Wayne IN 21 48 F 5 45-49 21:50.30 53:51.88 53:51.88 8:41/M
197 Ross Adam Fort Wayne IN 1 30 M 19 30-34 21:52.06 53:53.64 53:53.64 8:41/M
198 Michael Hawk Fort Wayne IN 223 37 M 26 35-39 21:57.18 53:58.76 53:58.76 8:42/M
199 Wendi Anspach Fort Wayne IN 14 56 F 2 55-59 21:58.16 53:59.74 53:59.74 8:42/M
200 Kelly Turner Fort Wayne IN 545 46 F 6 45-49 21:58.21 53:59.79 53:59.79 8:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Craig Dyer Harlan IN 126 38 M 27 35-39 21:58.35 53:59.93 53:59.93 8:42/M
202 Cliff Goss Fort Wayne IN 190 35 M 28 35-39 21:58.74 54:00.32 54:00.32 8:43/M
203 Sharon Christian Fort Wayne IN 84 27 F 7 25-29 21:59.28 54:00.86 54:00.86 8:43/M
204 Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 79 42 F 9 40-44 21:59.79 54:01.37 54:01.37 8:43/M
205 Roy Munguia Fort Wayne IN 379 36 M 29 35-39 22:02.67 54:04.25 54:04.25 8:43/M
206 Bo Wieland Fort Wayne IN 571 16 M 1 16-17 22:05.67 54:07.25 54:07.25 8:44/M
207 Walter Fisher Fort Wayne IN 153 30 M 20 30-34 22:06.00 54:07.58 54:07.58 8:44/M
208 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 188 49 F 7 45-49 22:07.67 54:09.25 54:09.25 8:44/M
209 Mark Almeida Fort Wayne IN 10 50 M 21 50-54 22:09.14 54:10.72 54:10.72 8:44/M
210 Jim Pickett Fort Wayne IN 415 62 M 6 60-64 22:13.38 54:14.96 54:14.96 8:45/M
211 Gina Nuber Huntertown IN 652 41 F 10 40-44 22:13.82 54:15.40 54:15.40 8:45/M
212 Rachel Rayburn Fort Wayne IN 430 29 F 8 25-29 22:22.04 54:23.62 54:23.62 8:46/M
213 Dave Reichwage Fort Wayne IN 609 64 M 7 60-64 22:23.49 54:25.07 54:25.07 8:47/M
214 Jodi Genth Fort Wayne IN 177 41 F 11 40-44 22:28.74 54:30.32 54:30.32 8:47/M
215 Andrew Lochner Auburn IN 308 26 M 12 25-29 22:30.37 54:31.95 54:31.95 8:48/M
216 Branch Lew Fort Wayne IN 307 54 M 22 50-54 22:31.08 54:32.66 54:32.66 8:48/M
217 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 425 46 F 8 45-49 22:33.54 54:35.12 54:35.12 8:48/M
218 Joe Steinbacher Columbia City IN 520 48 M 20 45-49 22:35.22 54:36.80 54:36.80 8:48/M
219 Wendy Mahlan Fort Wayne IN 324 23 F 5 20-24 22:39.18 54:40.76 54:40.76 8:49/M
220 Kelli Cook Angola IN 95 17 F 5 16-17 22:39.80 54:41.38 54:41.38 8:49/M
221 Julie Manger Kendallville IN 327 57 F 3 55-59 22:43.13 54:44.71 54:44.71 8:50/M
222 Michael Walters Angola IN 558 43 M 18 40-44 22:46.23 54:47.81 54:47.81 8:50/M
223 Steve Heim Fort Wayne IN 230 50 M 23 50-54 22:49.22 54:50.80 54:50.80 8:51/M
224 Dave Young Fort Wayne IN 594 56 M 6 55-59 22:51.10 54:52.68 54:52.68 8:51/M
225 Gail Gerber New Haven IN 178 48 F 9 45-49 22:51.87 54:53.45 54:53.45 8:51/M
226 Kate Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 264 32 F 12 30-34 23:05.24 55:06.82 55:06.82 8:53/M
227 Jeffrey Rohleder Fort Wayne IN 446 54 M 24 50-54 23:06.39 55:07.97 55:07.97 8:53/M
228 Steve Lundergan Fort Wayne IN 320 52 M 25 50-54 23:07.71 55:09.29 55:09.29 8:54/M
229 Mark Burton Fort Wayne IN 69 46 M 21 45-49 23:07.84 55:09.42 55:09.42 8:54/M
230 Eileen Hamilton Avilla IN 211 49 F 10 45-49 23:12.90 55:14.48 55:14.48 8:55/M
231 Susan Cook Fort Wayne IN 97 23 F 6 20-24 23:13.40 55:14.98 55:14.98 8:55/M
232 Jack Seigel Fort Wayne IN 471 66 M 1 65-69 23:13.49 55:15.07 55:15.07 8:55/M
233 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 383 65 F 1 65-69 23:17.35 55:18.93 55:18.93 8:55/M
234 Erik Watson New Haven IN 561 41 M 19 40-44 23:20.50 55:22.08 55:22.08 8:56/M
235 Jim Counterman Fort Wayne IN 99 39 M 30 35-39 23:20.51 55:22.09 55:22.09 8:56/M
236 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 427 35 F 10 35-39 23:21.64 55:23.22 55:23.22 8:56/M
237 Kim Tran Fort Wayne IN 657 21 F 7 20-24 23:36.37 55:37.95 55:37.95 8:58/M
238 Rodney Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 244 53 M 26 50-54 23:37.51 55:39.09 55:39.09 8:59/M
239 Lauren Greulich Columbia City IN 200 20 F 8 20-24 23:37.53 55:39.11 55:39.11 8:59/M
240 Sherri All Fort Wayne IN 8 21 F 9 20-24 23:37.61 55:39.19 55:39.19 8:59/M
241 Kelly Mize South Whitley IN 364 48 F 11 45-49 23:37.89 55:39.47 55:39.47 8:59/M
242 Courtni Gafken Fort Wayne IN 171 23 F 10 20-24 23:39.46 55:41.04 55:41.04 8:59/M
243 Kenneth Perkins Fort Wayne IN 404 44 M 20 40-44 23:39.85 55:41.43 55:41.43 8:59/M
244 Erika Hissong Fort Wayne IN 241 23 F 11 20-24 23:40.27 55:41.85 55:41.85 8:59/M
245 Dylan Stillman Fort Wayne IN 524 20 M 8 20-24 23:46.42 55:48.00 55:48.00 9:00/M
246 Sean O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 395 25 M 13 25-29 23:46.74 55:48.32 55:48.32 9:00/M
247 Tara McHenry Fort Wayne IN 341 29 F 9 25-29 23:47.24 55:48.82 55:48.82 9:00/M
248 Allison Dowe Fort Wayne IN 121 25 F 10 25-29 23:47.35 55:48.93 55:48.93 9:00/M
249 Megan Dufrenne Winona Lake IN 123 20 F 12 20-24 23:47.42 55:49.00 55:49.00 9:00/M
250 Allyson Almeida Fort Wayne IN 9 44 F 12 40-44 23:56.75 55:58.33 55:58.33 9:02/M
251 Janice Felger Churubusco IN 150 38 F 11 35-39 23:57.26 55:58.84 55:58.84 9:02/M
252 Randy Eide Rapid City SD 136 52 M 27 50-54 23:58.00 55:59.58 55:59.58 9:02/M
253 Duane Brickel Fort Wayne IN 59 52 M 28 50-54 24:01.16 56:02.74 56:02.74 9:02/M
254 Bobby Rue Fort Wayne IN 451 31 M 21 30-34 24:01.50 56:03.08 56:03.08 9:02/M
255 Isabella Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 577 13 F 3 0-15 24:02.29 56:03.87 56:03.87 9:02/M
256 Emily Hinton Huntertown IN 238 26 F 11 25-29 24:02.93 56:04.51 56:04.51 9:03/M
257 Jennifer Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 580 40 F 13 40-44 24:10.37 56:11.95 56:11.95 9:04/M
258 Erica Miller Columbia City IN 357 31 F 13 30-34 24:10.60 56:12.18 56:12.18 9:04/M
259 Melissa Hawk Fort Wayne IN 222 36 F 12 35-39 24:11.12 56:12.70 56:12.70 9:04/M
260 Thom Horton Fort Wayne IN 247 52 M 29 50-54 24:11.86 56:13.44 56:13.44 9:04/M
261 Helen Best New Haven IN 37 52 F 4 50-54 24:14.92 56:16.50 56:16.50 9:05/M
262 Julie Sermersheim Fort Wayne IN 626 36 F 13 35-39 24:15.30 56:16.88 56:16.88 9:05/M
263 Kent Hart Decatur IN 219 50 M 30 50-54 24:27.02 56:28.60 56:28.60 9:06/M
264 Margaret Meyer Ann Arbor MI 348 23 F 13 20-24 24:33.01 56:34.59 56:34.59 9:07/M
265 Ryan Koch Huntertown IN 641 32 M 22 30-34 24:34.02 56:35.60 56:35.60 9:08/M
266 Alicia Stauffer Churubusco IN 515 21 F 14 20-24 24:38.22 56:39.80 56:39.80 9:08/M
267 Jim Krisher Fort Wayne IN 287 63 M 8 60-64 24:38.24 56:39.82 56:39.82 9:08/M
268 Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN 517 47 M 22 45-49 24:38.49 56:40.07 56:40.07 9:08/M
269 Shannon Jones Fort Wayne IN 268 39 F 14 35-39 24:42.32 56:43.90 56:43.90 9:09/M
270 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 115 34 F 14 30-34 24:43.33 56:44.91 56:44.91 9:09/M
271 Benjamin Senesac Fort Wayne IN 472 32 M 23 30-34 24:44.01 56:45.59 56:45.59 9:09/M
272 Lynn Heim Fort Wayne IN 229 56 F 4 55-59 24:50.70 56:52.28 56:52.28 9:10/M
273 Joshua Braun Columbia City IN 55 32 M 24 30-34 24:52.06 56:53.64 56:53.64 9:10/M
274 Eli Seward Marion IN 474 11 M 10 0-15 25:05.14 57:06.72 57:06.72 9:13/M
275 Christopher Wilkey Lewisville IN 575 20 M 9 20-24 25:06.92 57:08.50 57:08.50 9:13/M
276 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 205 56 F 5 55-59 25:12.84 57:14.42 57:14.42 9:14/M
277 James Hoffman Frankton IN 242 56 M 7 55-59 25:18.02 57:19.60 57:19.60 9:15/M
278 Elizabeth Hans Ann Arbor MI 216 35 F 15 35-39 25:20.18 57:21.76 57:21.76 9:15/M
279 Sherrie Konkle Fort Wayne IN 285 48 F 12 45-49 25:21.19 57:22.77 57:22.77 9:15/M
280 Jodi Kahlenbeck Fort Wayne IN 270 38 F 16 35-39 25:21.37 57:22.95 57:22.95 9:15/M
281 Don Decook Warsaw IN 110 58 M 8 55-59 25:24.94 57:26.52 57:26.52 9:16/M
282 Carol Rupprecht Fort Wayne IN 632 23 F 15 20-24 25:25.64 57:27.22 57:27.22 9:16/M
283 Susan Jewell Woodburn IN 263 35 F 17 35-39 25:26.22 57:27.80 57:27.80 9:16/M
284 Hannah Ewing Fort Wayne IN 628 11 F 4 0-15 25:28.56 57:30.14 57:30.14 9:16/M
285 James Ewing Fort Wayne IN 629 39 M 31 35-39 25:28.71 57:30.29 57:30.29 9:16/M
286 Holly Walters Angola IN 557 42 F 14 40-44 25:33.26 57:34.84 57:34.84 9:17/M
287 Katie Hoffman Monroeville IN 243 36 F 18 35-39 25:33.74 57:35.32 57:35.32 9:17/M
288 Brian Yee Fort Wayne IN 589 38 M 32 35-39 25:34.87 57:36.45 57:36.45 9:17/M
289 Stefanie Anderson Fort Wayne IN 12 29 F 12 25-29 25:38.51 57:40.09 57:40.09 9:18/M
290 Mae Miller Harlan IN 358 46 F 13 45-49 25:38.93 57:40.51 57:40.51 9:18/M
291 Phyllis Hayes Zanesville IN 225 46 F 14 45-49 25:45.94 57:47.52 57:47.52 9:19/M
292 Lindsay Spieth Leo IN 509 28 F 13 25-29 25:46.73 57:48.31 57:48.31 9:19/M
293 Chris Shoemaker Charlestown IN 486 26 M 14 25-29 25:49.40 57:50.98 57:50.98 9:20/M
294 Chad Collier Pierceton IN 85 38 M 33 35-39 25:51.74 57:53.32 57:53.32 9:20/M
295 Tammy Collier Pierceton IN 86 39 F 19 35-39 25:51.86 57:53.44 57:53.44 9:20/M
296 Greg Bender Syracuse IN 30 51 M 31 50-54 25:52.08 57:53.66 57:53.66 9:20/M
297 Joe Taylor Kendallville IN 531 49 M 23 45-49 25:55.26 57:56.84 57:56.84 9:21/M
298 Nancy Taylor Kendallville IN 533 48 F 15 45-49 25:55.28 57:56.86 57:56.86 9:21/M
299 Trent McClendon Fort Wayne IN 616 40 M 21 40-44 25:55.82 57:57.40 57:57.40 9:21/M
300 Pat Kelley Fort Wayne IN 615 51 M 32 50-54 25:56.71 57:58.29 57:58.29 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Brenda Kolkman Fort Wayne IN 284 44 F 15 40-44 26:04.43 58:06.01 58:06.01 9:22/M
302 Dawn Kock Huntertown IN 281 42 F 16 40-44 26:06.56 58:08.14 58:08.14 9:23/M
303 Jennifer Spurlock Fort Wayne IN 513 ** F 5 0-15 26:27.84 58:29.42 58:29.42 9:26/M
304 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 217 73 M 2 70-99 26:30.82 58:32.40 58:32.40 9:26/M
305 Alica Reffitt Ligonier IN 433 31 F 15 30-34 26:32.02 58:33.60 58:33.60 9:27/M
306 Jennifer Stevens Harrison OH 521 46 F 16 45-49 26:33.39 58:34.97 58:34.97 9:27/M
307 Julie Striggle Fort Wayne IN 527 55 F 6 55-59 26:41.00 58:42.58 58:42.58 9:28/M
308 Stephen Rowe Fremont IN 450 59 M 9 55-59 26:47.30 58:48.88 58:48.88 9:29/M
309 Dorthea Ruhl Angola IN 452 52 F 5 50-54 26:48.18 58:49.76 58:49.76 9:29/M
310 Troy Karrick Angola IN 611 34 M 25 30-34 26:52.79 58:54.37 58:54.37 9:30/M
311 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 98 56 F 7 55-59 26:59.27 59:00.85 59:00.85 9:31/M
312 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 237 56 M 10 55-59 26:59.71 59:01.29 59:01.29 9:31/M
313 Brittany Shuler Fort Wayne IN 487 22 F 16 20-24 27:03.54 59:05.12 59:05.12 9:32/M
314 Matt Spillers New Haven IN 511 36 M 34 35-39 27:03.90 59:05.48 59:05.48 9:32/M
315 Tim Gerst Avilla IN 182 51 M 33 50-54 27:07.90 59:09.48 59:09.48 9:32/M
316 Kyle Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 653 35 M 35 35-39 27:10.32 59:11.90 59:11.90 9:33/M
317 Karen Bender Syracuse IN 32 54 F 6 50-54 27:11.50 59:13.08 59:13.08 9:33/M
318 Danielle Ledbetter Ashley IN 301 22 F 17 20-24 27:11.74 59:13.32 59:13.32 9:33/M
319 Jan Halter Leo IN 210 54 F 7 50-54 27:12.80 59:14.38 59:14.38 9:33/M
320 Marilyn Bradford Warren IN 51 49 F 17 45-49 27:13.98 59:15.56 59:15.56 9:33/M
321 Brandon Hirsch Fort Wayne IN 239 36 M 36 35-39 27:15.58 59:17.16 59:17.16 9:34/M
322 Candice McArthy Huntertown IN 335 28 F 14 25-29 27:19.92 59:21.50 59:21.50 9:34/M
323 Pete Laughlin Fort Wayne IN 296 48 M 24 45-49 27:22.76 59:24.34 59:24.34 9:35/M
324 Kara Frey Fort Wayne IN 163 36 F 20 35-39 27:23.18 59:24.76 59:24.76 9:35/M
325 Becky Perkins Fort Wayne IN 403 45 F 18 45-49 27:26.61 59:28.19 59:28.19 9:35/M
326 Nancy Musselman Logansport IN 380 48 F 19 45-49 27:27.55 59:29.13 59:29.13 9:36/M
327 Lena Yarian Garrett IN 587 48 F 20 45-49 27:28.67 59:30.25 59:30.25 9:36/M
328 Arden Robertson Fort Wayne IN 440 34 F 16 30-34 27:35.01 59:36.59 59:36.59 9:37/M
329 Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN 441 33 M 26 30-34 27:35.23 59:36.81 59:36.81 9:37/M
330 Angie Caris Fort Wayne IN 76 44 F 17 40-44 27:36.30 59:37.88 59:37.88 9:37/M
331 Richard Craig Lagrange IN 102 64 M 9 60-64 27:36.72 59:38.30 59:38.30 9:37/M
332 Evan Lytle Fort Wayne IN 322 12 M 11 0-15 27:36.99 59:38.57 59:38.57 9:37/M
333 Andrea Maisonneuve Fort Wayne IN 325 44 F 18 40-44 27:37.37 59:38.95 59:38.95 9:37/M
334 Flo Smith Decatur IN 501 51 F 8 50-54 27:37.46 59:39.04 59:39.04 9:37/M
335 Danny Lai Fort Wayne IN 291 33 M 27 30-34 27:39.46 59:41.04 59:41.04 9:38/M
336 Megan Didyk Fort Wayne IN 113 27 F 15 25-29 27:42.28 59:43.86 59:43.86 9:38/M
337 Beth Koch Fort Wayne IN 279 28 F 16 25-29 27:43.29 59:44.87 59:44.87 9:38/M
338 Rob Schleinkofer Fort Wayne IN 461 40 M 22 40-44 27:45.05 59:46.63 59:46.63 9:38/M
339 Josh Testin Fort Wayne IN 534 31 M 28 30-34 27:46.43 59:48.01 59:48.01 9:39/M
340 Maggie Saal Fort Wayne IN 627 34 F 17 30-34 27:48.58 59:50.16 59:50.16 9:39/M
341 Frank Freeman Fort Wayne IN 161 50 M 34 50-54 27:48.60 59:50.18 59:50.18 9:39/M
342 David Brelage Fort Wayne IN 57 57 M 11 55-59 27:53.03 59:54.61 59:54.61 9:40/M
343 Michael Yates Fort Wayne IN 588 63 M 10 60-64 27:54.46 59:56.04 59:56.04 9:40/M
344 Erin Lake Fort Wayne IN 292 23 F 18 20-24 27:57.15 59:58.73 59:58.73 9:40/M
345 Kip Gochenour Paulding OH 187 48 M 25 45-49 27:57.96 59:59.54 59:59.54 9:40/M
346 Kamie Libey Fort Wayne IN 651 29 F 17 25-29 27:59.08 1:00:00.66 1:00:00.66 9:41/M
347 Gavin Neyman Fort Wayne IN 386 13 M 12 0-15 28:05.88 1:00:07.46 1:00:07.46 9:42/M
348 Lisa Neyman Fort Wayne IN 387 45 F 21 45-49 28:05.96 1:00:07.54 1:00:07.54 9:42/M
349 Russell Fought Fort Wayne IN 155 23 M 10 20-24 28:09.72 1:00:11.30 1:00:11.30 9:42/M
350 Julie Fike Fort Wayne IN 152 46 F 22 45-49 28:10.41 1:00:11.99 1:00:11.99 9:42/M
351 Mendy Webb Fort Wayne IN 566 31 F 18 30-34 28:13.01 1:00:14.59 1:00:14.59 9:43/M
352 Jamie Becker Fort Wayne IN 27 35 F 21 35-39 28:18.03 1:00:19.61 1:00:19.61 9:44/M
353 Teri Walters New Haven IN 560 45 F 23 45-49 28:24.30 1:00:25.88 1:00:25.88 9:45/M
354 Abigail Shupe London ON 488 27 F 18 25-29 28:33.85 1:00:35.43 1:00:35.43 9:46/M
355 Chris Vebert Roanoke IN 549 44 M 23 40-44 28:40.89 1:00:42.47 1:00:42.47 9:47/M
356 Drew Bunn Fort Wayne IN 647 26 M 15 25-29 28:49.65 1:00:51.23 1:00:51.23 9:49/M
357 Melissa Beckman Fort Wayne IN 650 29 F 19 25-29 28:50.05 1:00:51.63 1:00:51.63 9:49/M
358 Deborah Gates Columbia City IN 175 57 F 8 55-59 28:50.84 1:00:52.42 1:00:52.42 9:49/M
359 Mary Snow Fort Wayne IN 505 51 F 9 50-54 28:51.17 1:00:52.75 1:00:52.75 9:49/M
360 Vincent Serrani Fort Wayne IN 473 32 M 29 30-34 29:05.22 1:01:06.80 1:01:06.80 9:51/M
361 Brian Lapp Fort Wayne IN 295 29 M 16 25-29 29:11.87 1:01:13.45 1:01:13.45 9:52/M
362 Christine Friesel Bloomington IN 165 45 F 24 45-49 29:13.31 1:01:14.89 1:01:14.89 9:53/M
363 Jean Miller Vandalia OH 640 46 F 25 45-49 29:15.09 1:01:16.67 1:01:16.67 9:53/M
364 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 460 40 F 19 40-44 29:18.08 1:01:19.66 1:01:19.66 9:53/M
365 Greg Hevel Fort Wayne IN 236 48 M 26 45-49 29:21.65 1:01:23.23 1:01:23.23 9:54/M
366 Misty Kahn Fort Wayne IN 660 33 F 19 30-34 29:23.28 1:01:24.86 1:01:24.86 9:54/M
367 April Moore Kendallville IN 368 31 F 20 30-34 29:23.64 1:01:25.22 1:01:25.22 9:54/M
368 Linette Barry Fort Wayne IN 644 48 F 26 45-49 29:24.34 1:01:25.92 1:01:25.92 9:54/M
369 April McGuire New Haven IN 340 37 F 22 35-39 29:27.50 1:01:29.08 1:01:29.08 9:55/M
370 Stephanie Gerig Woodburn IN 179 37 F 23 35-39 29:28.76 1:01:30.34 1:01:30.34 9:55/M
371 Craig Lehman Fort Wayne IN 303 32 M 30 30-34 29:29.30 1:01:30.88 1:01:30.88 9:55/M
372 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 314 39 F 24 35-39 29:31.34 1:01:32.92 1:01:32.92 9:55/M
373 Andrew Barry Fort Wayne IN 645 46 M 27 45-49 29:34.35 1:01:35.93 1:01:35.93 9:56/M
374 Ricky Brough Indianapolis IN 62 30 M 31 30-34 29:38.01 1:01:39.59 1:01:39.59 9:57/M
375 Molly Ross Fort Wayne IN 448 30 F 21 30-34 29:43.36 1:01:44.94 1:01:44.94 9:57/M
376 Matthew Capozza Huntington IN 74 42 M 24 40-44 29:43.51 1:01:45.09 1:01:45.09 9:58/M
377 David Scribner Roanoke IN 468 47 M 28 45-49 29:49.30 1:01:50.88 1:01:50.88 9:58/M
378 Stephen Edmiston New Haven 602 52 M 35 50-54 29:52.51 1:01:54.09 1:01:54.09 9:59/M
379 Nicole Eastom Fort Wayne IN 130 30 F 22 30-34 29:53.27 1:01:54.85 1:01:54.85 9:59/M
380 Eric Mishler Fort Wayne IN 363 32 M 32 30-34 29:55.23 1:01:56.81 1:01:56.81 9:59/M
381 Stephanie Thomas Fort Wayne IN 538 38 F 25 35-39 29:56.09 1:01:57.67 1:01:57.67 10:00/M
382 Robb Robertson Angola IN 443 63 M 11 60-64 30:00.13 1:02:01.71 1:02:01.71 10:00/M
383 Rhonda Phillips Markle IN 412 43 F 20 40-44 30:07.35 1:02:08.93 1:02:08.93 10:01/M
384 Jen Arnold Fort Wayne IN 623 36 F 26 35-39 30:11.72 1:02:13.30 1:02:13.30 10:02/M
385 Ellie Slattery South Bend IN 494 27 F 20 25-29 30:16.42 1:02:18.00 1:02:18.00 10:03/M
386 Susan Koenemann Fort Wayne IN 283 54 F 10 50-54 30:16.70 1:02:18.28 1:02:18.28 10:03/M
387 Brenton Holsinger Fort Wayne IN 631 53 M 36 50-54 30:18.06 1:02:19.64 1:02:19.64 10:03/M
388 Kody Lowden Fort Wayne IN 318 25 M 17 25-29 30:29.36 1:02:30.94 1:02:30.94 10:05/M
389 Marshall Springer Fort Wayne IN 512 51 M 37 50-54 30:31.48 1:02:33.06 1:02:33.06 10:05/M
390 Santiago Martinez Fort Wayne IN 330 44 M 25 40-44 30:34.12 1:02:35.70 1:02:35.70 10:06/M
391 Gregory Keesling Fort Wayne IN 273 28 M 18 25-29 30:46.55 1:02:48.13 1:02:48.13 10:08/M
392 Lauren Myahla Fort Wayne IN 381 25 F 21 25-29 30:46.64 1:02:48.22 1:02:48.22 10:08/M
393 Gretchen Moon Fort Wayne IN 367 38 F 27 35-39 30:56.42 1:02:58.00 1:02:58.00 10:09/M
394 Kim Schoenle Fort Wayne IN 464 37 F 28 35-39 30:57.33 1:02:58.91 1:02:58.91 10:09/M
395 Caroline Chesney Fort Wayne IN 83 42 F 21 40-44 30:58.92 1:03:00.50 1:03:00.50 10:10/M
396 Becky Morris Fort Wayne IN 376 26 F 22 25-29 30:59.72 1:03:01.30 1:03:01.30 10:10/M
397 Liz Hutson Fort Wayne IN 253 33 F 23 30-34 31:00.25 1:03:01.83 1:03:01.83 10:10/M
398 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 470 65 F 2 65-69 31:00.62 1:03:02.20 1:03:02.20 10:10/M
399 Jamie Zeigler Fort Wayne IN 608 10 F 6 0-15 31:12.96 1:03:14.54 1:03:14.54 10:12/M
400 Jennfer Bute Antwerp OH 71 37 F 29 35-39 31:16.83 1:03:18.41 1:03:18.41 10:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Melissa Mulligan Warsaw IN 667 34 F 24 30-34 31:17.62 1:03:19.20 1:03:19.20 10:13/M
402 Mariah Yager Fort Wayne IN 586 29 F 23 25-29 31:19.01 1:03:20.59 1:03:20.59 10:13/M
403 Patty Gardner New Haven IN 174 38 F 30 35-39 31:20.63 1:03:22.21 1:03:22.21 10:13/M
404 Michelle Stine Huntertown IN 525 39 F 31 35-39 31:21.32 1:03:22.90 1:03:22.90 10:13/M
405 Sanee Lombardi Fort Wayne IN 310 44 F 22 40-44 31:22.13 1:03:23.71 1:03:23.71 10:13/M
406 Karen Eckert Fort Wayne IN 131 30 F 25 30-34 31:26.97 1:03:28.55 1:03:28.55 10:14/M
407 Janell Fuller New Haven IN 170 39 F 32 35-39 31:28.41 1:03:29.99 1:03:29.99 10:14/M
408 Natalie Pugh Fort Wayne IN 420 25 F 24 25-29 31:33.59 1:03:35.17 1:03:35.17 10:15/M
409 Jayme Lea Fort Wayne IN 298 38 F 33 35-39 31:36.07 1:03:37.65 1:03:37.65 10:16/M
410 Brian Dobias Fort Wayne IN 117 58 M 12 55-59 31:41.27 1:03:42.85 1:03:42.85 10:16/M
411 Michael Massey New Haven IN 333 32 M 33 30-34 31:53.12 1:03:54.70 1:03:54.70 10:18/M
412 Melissa Massey New Haven IN 332 40 F 23 40-44 31:53.20 1:03:54.78 1:03:54.78 10:18/M
413 Elizabeth Webb Fort Wayne IN 565 29 F 25 25-29 31:55.51 1:03:57.09 1:03:57.09 10:19/M
414 Beth Green Tipton IN 194 64 F 1 60-64 31:55.95 1:03:57.53 1:03:57.53 10:19/M
415 Brooke Morlan Fort Wayne IN 374 29 F 26 25-29 31:56.48 1:03:58.06 1:03:58.06 10:19/M
416 Grace Kemper Fort Wayne IN 274 22 F 19 20-24 32:07.68 1:04:09.26 1:04:09.26 10:21/M
417 Abbe Cox Fort Wayne IN 100 21 F 20 20-24 32:07.99 1:04:09.57 1:04:09.57 10:21/M
418 Melinda McLochlin Logansport IN 343 34 F 26 30-34 32:11.23 1:04:12.81 1:04:12.81 10:21/M
419 Debbie Koehlinger Fort Wayne IN 282 38 F 34 35-39 32:17.21 1:04:18.79 1:04:18.79 10:22/M
420 Janice Zavodny Fort Wayne IN 595 52 F 11 50-54 32:19.10 1:04:20.68 1:04:20.68 10:23/M
421 Marie Locke Muncie IN 309 22 F 21 20-24 32:22.18 1:04:23.76 1:04:23.76 10:23/M
422 Patty Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 35 40 F 24 40-44 32:25.33 1:04:26.91 1:04:26.91 10:24/M
423 Dana Budd Churubusco IN 66 57 M 13 55-59 32:26.79 1:04:28.37 1:04:28.37 10:24/M
424 Zachary Love Spencerville IN 317 12 M 13 0-15 32:28.49 1:04:30.07 1:04:30.07 10:24/M
425 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 297 64 M 12 60-64 32:28.70 1:04:30.28 1:04:30.28 10:24/M
426 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 160 34 F 27 30-34 32:30.10 1:04:31.68 1:04:31.68 10:24/M
427 Dawn Widdifield Harlan IN 568 46 F 27 45-49 32:31.31 1:04:32.89 1:04:32.89 10:25/M
428 Jennifer Klinger Fort Wayne IN 278 40 F 25 40-44 32:31.74 1:04:33.32 1:04:33.32 10:25/M
429 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 449 61 F 2 60-64 32:37.84 1:04:39.42 1:04:39.42 10:26/M
430 Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN 323 49 M 29 45-49 32:38.60 1:04:40.18 1:04:40.18 10:26/M
431 Lori Leatherman Albion IN 300 44 F 26 40-44 32:42.18 1:04:43.76 1:04:43.76 10:26/M
432 Teresa Shelley Markle IN 482 38 F 35 35-39 32:42.18 1:04:43.76 1:04:43.76 10:26/M
433 Rebecca Green Fort Wayne IN 195 37 F 36 35-39 32:44.72 1:04:46.30 1:04:46.30 10:27/M
434 Jane Fabian Auburn IN 146 42 F 27 40-44 32:44.73 1:04:46.31 1:04:46.31 10:27/M
435 Jessica Escobar Fort Wayne IN 142 36 F 37 35-39 32:59.44 1:05:01.02 1:05:01.02 10:29/M
436 Crystal Duncan Fort Wayne IN 124 24 F 22 20-24 33:02.01 1:05:03.59 1:05:03.59 10:30/M
437 Krista Brandt Churubusco IN 53 38 F 38 35-39 33:03.04 1:05:04.62 1:05:04.62 10:30/M
438 Anna Bogun Fort Wayne IN 45 22 F 23 20-24 33:04.06 1:05:05.64 1:05:05.64 10:30/M
439 Tara Eisenhut Huntington IN 137 38 F 39 35-39 33:11.20 1:05:12.78 1:05:12.78 10:31/M
440 Heather Drummond Markle IN 122 31 F 28 30-34 33:12.13 1:05:13.71 1:05:13.71 10:31/M
441 Heather Ostrowski Churubusco IN 633 41 F 28 40-44 33:16.96 1:05:18.54 1:05:18.54 10:32/M
442 David Bush Fort Wayne IN 70 33 M 34 30-34 33:17.89 1:05:19.47 1:05:19.47 10:32/M
443 Davonna Gynn Fort Wayne IN 208 39 F 40 35-39 33:18.13 1:05:19.71 1:05:19.71 10:32/M
444 Charity Stauffer Churubusco IN 516 17 F 6 16-17 33:20.72 1:05:22.30 1:05:22.30 10:33/M
445 Tammy Conti Fort Wayne IN 93 51 F 12 50-54 33:21.52 1:05:23.10 1:05:23.10 10:33/M
446 Jody Langley South Whtiley IN 293 33 F 29 30-34 33:22.91 1:05:24.49 1:05:24.49 10:33/M
447 Amy Neuer Fort Wayne IN 384 32 F 30 30-34 33:23.23 1:05:24.81 1:05:24.81 10:33/M
448 Deb Frane Auburn IN 642 46 F 28 45-49 33:24.47 1:05:26.05 1:05:26.05 10:33/M
449 Heidi Darley Columbia City IN 108 39 F 41 35-39 33:24.96 1:05:26.54 1:05:26.54 10:33/M
450 Cassidy Sampson Fort Wayne IN 458 16 F 7 16-17 33:30.05 1:05:31.63 1:05:31.63 10:34/M
451 Meggan Testin Fort Wayne IN 535 29 F 27 25-29 33:32.74 1:05:34.32 1:05:34.32 10:35/M
452 Jacie Stahl South Whitley IN 514 32 F 31 30-34 33:35.56 1:05:37.14 1:05:37.14 10:35/M
453 Kristen Robertson Fort Wayne IN 442 32 F 32 30-34 33:39.48 1:05:41.06 1:05:41.06 10:36/M
454 Sarah Keefer Fort Wayne IN 272 24 F 24 20-24 33:44.27 1:05:45.85 1:05:45.85 10:36/M
455 Chris Carter Fort Wayne IN 80 47 M 30 45-49 33:46.78 1:05:48.36 1:05:48.36 10:37/M
456 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 414 63 M 13 60-64 33:49.96 1:05:51.54 1:05:51.54 10:37/M
457 Kelly Bell Fort Wayne IN 29 42 F 29 40-44 33:53.87 1:05:55.45 1:05:55.45 10:38/M
458 Eric Bell Fort Wayne IN 28 43 M 26 40-44 33:54.07 1:05:55.65 1:05:55.65 10:38/M
459 Melissa Renner Fort Wayne IN 435 45 F 29 45-49 34:04.95 1:06:06.53 1:06:06.53 10:40/M
460 Vickie Robertson Fort Wayne IN 444 53 F 13 50-54 34:05.35 1:06:06.93 1:06:06.93 10:40/M
461 Robert Loomis Monroe IN 312 78 M 3 70-99 34:06.62 1:06:08.20 1:06:08.20 10:40/M
462 Amanda Yoder Huntertown IN 590 31 F 33 30-34 34:12.06 1:06:13.64 1:06:13.64 10:41/M
463 John Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 148 44 M 27 40-44 34:14.66 1:06:16.24 1:06:16.24 10:41/M
464 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 202 54 F 14 50-54 34:24.73 1:06:26.31 1:06:26.31 10:43/M
465 Tanya Caylor Ossian IN 81 46 F 30 45-49 34:38.48 1:06:40.06 1:06:40.06 10:45/M
466 Traci Heller Bluffton IN 231 39 F 42 35-39 34:38.62 1:06:40.20 1:06:40.20 10:45/M
467 Angie Federspiel Huntertown IN 147 41 F 30 40-44 34:46.52 1:06:48.10 1:06:48.10 10:46/M
468 Lindsay Bowsher Fort Wayne IN 49 28 F 28 25-29 34:47.60 1:06:49.18 1:06:49.18 10:47/M
469 Angela Pulfer Auburn IN 422 34 F 34 30-34 34:47.65 1:06:49.23 1:06:49.23 10:47/M
470 Ginger Buesching Fort Wayne IN 67 39 F 43 35-39 34:48.12 1:06:49.70 1:06:49.70 10:47/M
471 Michael Hofmann Fort Wayne IN 612 49 M 31 45-49 35:02.70 1:07:04.28 1:07:04.28 10:49/M
472 Brooke Tyson Fort Wayne IN 547 23 F 25 20-24 35:04.82 1:07:06.40 1:07:06.40 10:49/M
473 Seven Wieland Fort Wayne IN 573 15 F 7 0-15 35:08.61 1:07:10.19 1:07:10.19 10:50/M
474 Rebecca Patrick Yorktown IN 402 23 F 26 20-24 35:08.65 1:07:10.23 1:07:10.23 10:50/M
475 Jim Kane Fort Wayne IN 619 71 M 4 70-99 35:12.98 1:07:14.56 1:07:14.56 10:51/M
476 Michael Smith Columbia City IN 502 48 M 32 45-49 35:14.75 1:07:16.33 1:07:16.33 10:51/M
477 Gregg Bender Fort Wayne IN 31 56 M 14 55-59 35:44.40 1:07:45.98 1:07:45.98 10:56/M
478 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 389 60 F 3 60-64 35:47.20 1:07:48.78 1:07:48.78 10:56/M
479 Jassmine Foust Antwerp OH 156 29 F 29 25-29 35:51.18 1:07:52.76 1:07:52.76 10:57/M
480 Sandra Overman Fort Wayne IN 397 32 F 35 30-34 36:04.58 1:08:06.16 1:08:06.16 10:59/M
481 Lisa Jackson Fort Wayne IN 257 47 F 31 45-49 36:14.98 1:08:16.56 1:08:16.56 11:01/M
482 Amanda McKinley Logansport IN 342 23 F 27 20-24 36:19.33 1:08:20.91 1:08:20.91 11:01/M
483 Tamara Scribner Roanoke IN 469 39 F 44 35-39 36:20.19 1:08:21.77 1:08:21.77 11:01/M
484 Laura Hunter Fort Wayne IN 649 28 F 30 25-29 36:33.11 1:08:34.69 1:08:34.69 11:04/M
485 Leah Colvin Marion IN 88 32 F 36 30-34 36:44.33 1:08:45.91 1:08:45.91 11:05/M
486 Justin Wall Huntington IN 553 34 M 35 30-34 36:47.76 1:08:49.34 1:08:49.34 11:06/M
487 Aaron Moyer Fort Wayne IN 646 27 M 19 25-29 36:53.77 1:08:55.35 1:08:55.35 11:07/M
488 Suzanne Federspiel Huntertown IN 149 37 F 45 35-39 36:56.20 1:08:57.78 1:08:57.78 11:07/M
489 Jessica Schultz Fort Wayne IN 466 26 F 31 25-29 37:02.84 1:09:04.42 1:09:04.42 11:08/M
490 Laurie Barker Fort Wayne IN 20 46 F 32 45-49 37:18.25 1:09:19.83 1:09:19.83 11:11/M
491 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 315 43 F 31 40-44 37:21.04 1:09:22.62 1:09:22.62 11:11/M
492 Erin Long Fort Wayne IN 311 35 F 46 35-39 37:22.15 1:09:23.73 1:09:23.73 11:11/M
493 Chris Cron Auburn IN 107 42 M 28 40-44 37:23.27 1:09:24.85 1:09:24.85 11:12/M
494 Margaret Malcolm Columbia City IN 326 62 F 4 60-64 37:26.98 1:09:28.56 1:09:28.56 11:12/M
495 Melissa Judson Fort Wayne IN 269 25 F 32 25-29 37:35.55 1:09:37.13 1:09:37.13 11:14/M
496 Stacey Rhoades-Yee Fort Wayne IN 437 49 F 33 45-49 37:35.87 1:09:37.45 1:09:37.45 11:14/M
497 Derinda Smith Fort Wayne IN 500 50 F 15 50-54 37:58.98 1:10:00.56 1:10:00.56 11:17/M
498 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 372 43 F 32 40-44 38:01.04 1:10:02.62 1:10:02.62 11:18/M
499 Angie Horner Albion IN 246 45 F 34 45-49 38:17.99 1:10:19.57 1:10:19.57 11:20/M
500 Wendy Sherbondy Fort Wayne IN 484 44 F 33 40-44 38:30.70 1:10:32.28 1:10:32.28 11:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Holly Heath Fort Wayne IN 226 37 F 47 35-39 38:35.41 1:10:36.99 1:10:36.99 11:23/M
502 Joe O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 394 54 M 38 50-54 38:55.44 1:10:57.02 1:10:57.02 11:27/M
503 Lindy Fritz Fort Wayne IN 166 31 F 37 30-34 39:30.18 1:11:31.76 1:11:31.76 11:32/M
504 Ryan Trouten Fort Wayne IN 542 35 M 37 35-39 39:30.39 1:11:31.97 1:11:31.97 11:32/M
505 Edward Gebhart Albion IN 176 74 M 5 70-99 39:46.09 1:11:47.67 1:11:47.67 11:35/M
506 Ashley May Fort Wayne IN 334 23 F 28 20-24 40:52.40 1:12:53.98 1:12:53.98 11:45/M
507 Nicole Smith Fort Wayne IN 503 26 F 33 25-29 41:11.33 1:13:12.91 1:13:12.91 11:48/M
508 Gloria Nold Fort Wayne IN 393 76 F 1 70-99 41:16.98 1:13:18.56 1:13:18.56 11:49/M
509 Heather Cook Fort Wayne IN 94 31 F 38 30-34 41:17.66 1:13:19.24 1:13:19.24 11:50/M
510 Lauren Taylor Roanoke IN 532 18 F 1 18-19 41:21.29 1:13:22.87 1:13:22.87 11:50/M
511 Alissa Smith Columbia City IN 498 17 F 8 16-17 41:21.46 1:13:23.04 1:13:23.04 11:50/M
512 Daniel Johns Huntington IN 265 45 M 33 45-49 41:52.55 1:13:54.13 1:13:54.13 11:55/M
513 Ryan Walters Fort Wayne IN 559 35 M 38 35-39 42:16.16 1:14:17.74 1:14:17.74 11:59/M
514 Jennifer Herter Fort Wayne IN 235 28 F 34 25-29 42:34.47 1:14:36.05 1:14:36.05 12:02/M
515 Lynn Paquin Fort Wayne IN 401 27 F 35 25-29 42:52.43 1:14:54.01 1:14:54.01 12:05/M
516 Courtney Michaud Willshire OH 607 23 F 29 20-24 42:52.85 1:14:54.43 1:14:54.43 12:05/M
517 Annakay Myers Columbus OH 606 22 F 30 20-24 42:53.77 1:14:55.35 1:14:55.35 12:05/M
518 Jenna Post Fort Wayne IN 635 26 F 36 25-29 43:04.04 1:15:05.62 1:15:05.62 12:07/M
519 Rob Snow Fort Wayne IN 506 59 M 15 55-59 43:30.00 1:15:31.58 1:15:31.58 12:11/M
520 Roberta Craig Lagrange IN 103 56 F 9 55-59 44:04.31 1:16:05.89 1:16:05.89 12:16/M
521 Jeremy Carnahan Fort Wayne IN 77 31 M 36 30-34 44:29.72 1:16:31.30 1:16:31.30 12:20/M
522 Melissa Adams Fort Wayne IN 5 40 F 34 40-44 44:31.46 1:16:33.04 1:16:33.04 12:21/M
523 Michele Gerst Avilla IN 181 48 F 35 45-49 44:53.04 1:16:54.62 1:16:54.62 12:24/M
524 Kerrick Gerst Avilla IN 180 18 F 2 18-19 44:53.06 1:16:54.64 1:16:54.64 12:24/M
525 Angela Fidler Fort Wayne IN 151 26 F 37 25-29 44:55.72 1:16:57.30 1:16:57.30 12:25/M
526 Steve Gripp Fort Wayne IN 203 58 M 16 55-59 45:20.56 1:17:22.14 1:17:22.14 12:29/M
527 Melisa Hartman Fort Wayne IN 220 48 F 36 45-49 45:41.97 1:17:43.55 1:17:43.55 12:32/M
528 Timothy Webb Fort Wayne IN 567 30 M 37 30-34 45:41.98 1:17:43.56 1:17:43.56 12:32/M
529 Laura Klee Fort Wayne IN 277 26 F 38 25-29 46:02.18 1:18:03.76 1:18:03.76 12:35/M
530 Valerie Kimball Fort Wayne IN 275 21 F 31 20-24 46:05.46 1:18:07.04 1:18:07.04 12:36/M
531 Bethany Harrison Fort Wayne IN 218 40 F 35 40-44 46:09.75 1:18:11.33 1:18:11.33 12:37/M
532 Laura Hayden Fort Wayne IN 224 41 F 36 40-44 46:31.08 1:18:32.66 1:18:32.66 12:40/M
533 Maegan Troyer Woodburn IN 543 36 F 48 35-39 46:34.62 1:18:36.20 1:18:36.20 12:41/M
534 Chris Heffelmire Fort Wayne IN 227 37 F 49 35-39 46:42.49 1:18:44.07 1:18:44.07 12:42/M
535 David Bomersback Fort Wayne IN 48 46 M 34 45-49 47:09.59 1:19:11.17 1:19:11.17 12:46/M
536 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 346 49 F 37 45-49 47:24.17 1:19:25.75 1:19:25.75 12:49/M
537 Larissa Baker Fort Wayne IN 18 29 F 39 25-29 47:25.52 1:19:27.10 1:19:27.10 12:49/M
538 Matthew Lopshire South Whitley IN 313 39 M 39 35-39 47:31.57 1:19:33.15 1:19:33.15 12:50/M
539 Susan Hamilton Spencerville IN 213 44 F 37 40-44 47:45.99 1:19:47.57 1:19:47.57 12:52/M
540 Clem Getty Yoder IN 183 76 M 6 70-99 47:57.44 1:19:59.02 1:19:59.02 12:54/M
541 Nicole Singer Spencerville IN 491 35 F 50 35-39 48:01.63 1:20:03.21 1:20:03.21 12:55/M
542 Jk Singerman Fort Wayne IN 492 30 F 39 30-34 48:10.50 1:20:12.08 1:20:12.08 12:56/M
543 Crystal Lytle Fort Wayne IN 321 40 F 38 40-44 48:16.86 1:20:18.44 1:20:18.44 12:57/M
544 Tom Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 167 61 M 14 60-64 48:20.40 1:20:21.98 1:20:21.98 12:58/M
545 Adam Jennings Fort Wayne IN 261 48 M 35 45-49 48:22.75 1:20:24.33 1:20:24.33 12:58/M
546 Chelsey Conroy Fort Wayne IN 92 28 F 40 25-29 49:33.09 1:21:34.67 1:21:34.67 13:09/M
547 Rachel Marley Fort Wayne IN 329 24 F 32 20-24 49:34.48 1:21:36.06 1:21:36.06 13:10/M
548 Tony Hampton Leo IN 215 44 M 29 40-44 49:42.26 1:21:43.84 1:21:43.84 13:11/M
549 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 585 58 F 10 55-59 49:48.07 1:21:49.65 1:21:49.65 13:12/M
550 Sara Bentz Leo IN 33 36 F 51 35-39 49:48.66 1:21:50.24 1:21:50.24 13:12/M
551 Shayli Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 622 13 F 8 0-15 49:51.95 1:21:53.53 1:21:53.53 13:12/M
552 Kimberly Martin Fort Wayne IN 624 44 F 39 40-44 50:13.59 1:22:15.17 1:22:15.17 13:16/M
553 Jenni Etzler Fort Wayne IN 144 60 F 5 60-64 50:14.01 1:22:15.59 1:22:15.59 13:16/M
554 Andy Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 621 43 M 30 40-44 50:38.47 1:22:40.05 1:22:40.05 13:20/M
555 Kevin Roe Fort Wayne IN 445 52 M 39 50-54 50:38.95 1:22:40.53 1:22:40.53 13:20/M
556 Cassi Bland Fort Wayne IN 41 24 F 33 20-24 50:39.25 1:22:40.83 1:22:40.83 13:20/M
557 Laurie Bland Fort Wayne IN 42 46 F 38 45-49 50:39.26 1:22:40.84 1:22:40.84 13:20/M
558 Victoria Love Spencerville IN 316 16 F 9 16-17 50:43.08 1:22:44.66 1:22:44.66 13:21/M
559 Marty Alsgaard Fort Wayne IN 11 60 F 6 60-64 52:28.96 1:24:30.54 1:24:30.54 13:38/M
560 Amy Jennings Fort Wayne IN 262 47 F 39 45-49 52:38.54 1:24:40.12 1:24:40.12 13:39/M
561 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 552 45 F 40 45-49 53:01.84 1:25:03.42 1:25:03.42 13:43/M
562 Kristal Gutmann Fort Wayne IN 207 36 F 52 35-39 54:30.14 1:26:31.72 1:26:31.72 13:57/M
563 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 392 80 M 7 70-99 54:32.31 1:26:33.89 1:26:33.89 13:58/M
564 Julie Tutwiler Fort Wayne IN 546 44 F 40 40-44 58:52.43 1:30:54.01 1:30:54.01 14:40/M
565 Jodi Papagiannis Fort Wayne IN 399 36 F 53 35-39 59:00.47 1:31:02.05 1:31:02.05 14:41/M
566 Julie Papagiannis Mccordsville IN 400 46 F 41 45-49 59:00.83 1:31:02.41 1:31:02.41 14:41/M
567 Jim Papagiannis Fort Wayne IN 398 34 M 38 30-34 59:01.03 1:31:02.61 1:31:02.61 14:41/M
568 Tony Philebaum New Haven IN 409 39 M 40 35-39 59:01.69 1:31:03.27 1:31:03.27 14:41/M
569 Polly Grismore Fort Wayne IN 204 39 F 54 35-39 59:37.90 1:31:39.48 1:31:39.48 14:47/M
570 Michelle Wieland Fort Wayne IN 572 45 F 42 45-49 59:39.92 1:31:41.50 1:31:41.50 14:47/M
571 Shelly Albertson Fort Wayne IN 6 45 F 43 45-49 59:40.12 1:31:41.70 1:31:41.70 14:47/M
572 Wilma Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 168 66 F 3 65-69 1:00:15.80 1:32:17.38 1:32:17.38 14:53/M
573 Willa Thompson Spencerville IN 539 66 F 4 65-69 1:00:15.87 1:32:17.45 1:32:17.45 14:53/M
574 Eric Donaldson Fort Wayne IN 119 53 M 40 50-54 1:01:17.39 1:33:18.97 1:33:18.97 15:03/M
575 Mary Niemann Fort Wayne IN 390 49 F 44 45-49 1:01:17.76 1:33:19.34 1:33:19.34 15:03/M
576 Nancy Niemann Fort Wayne IN 391 57 F 11 55-59 1:01:21.78 1:33:23.36 1:33:23.36 15:04/M
577 Kay Jauregui Decatur IN 260 65 F 5 65-69 1:01:26.92 1:33:28.50 1:33:28.50 15:05/M
578 Paul Byrnes Fort Wayne IN 73 48 M 36 45-49 1:02:50.25 1:34:51.83 1:34:51.83 15:18/M
579 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 196 50 F 16 50-54 1:05:27.03 1:37:28.61 1:37:28.61 15:43/M
580 Zack Edwards Fort Wayne IN 133 20 M 11 20-24 1:06:00.01 1:38:01.59 1:38:01.59 15:49/M
581 Chelsea Walters Fort Wayne IN 556 33 F 40 30-34 1:06:00.28 1:38:01.86 1:38:01.86 15:49/M
582 Darlene Koch Woodburn IN 280 59 F 12 55-59 1:07:20.87 1:39:22.45 1:39:22.45 16:02/M
583 Don Greulich Columbia City IN 199 56 M 17 55-59 1:14:58.35 1:46:59.93 1:46:59.93 17:15/M
584 Carol Greulich Columbia City IN 198 56 F 13 55-59 1:14:58.59 1:47:00.17 1:47:00.17 17:15/M
DQ Jessica Workman Howe IN 584 21 F DQ 20-24   --- --- 4:28/M
DQ Jon Kunze Fort Wayne IN 290 25 M DQ 25-29   --- --- 4:46/M
DQ Tim Geary Fort Wayne IN 662 49 M DQ 45-49   --- --- 5:03/M
DQ Bernie Huesing Fort Wayne IN 251 78 M DQ 70-99   --- --- 7:35/M
 

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Schwartz Fort Wayne IN 852 14 M ***** 0-15   17:31.50 17:31.50 5:39/M
2 Alex Lewis Huntertown IN 1000 15 M 1 0-15 0:33.70 18:05.20 18:05.20 5:50/M
3 Charles Melton Fort Wayne IN 823 19 M 1 18-19 0:41.20 18:12.70 18:12.70 5:52/M
4 Connor Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1018 17 M 1 16-17 0:41.26 18:12.76 18:12.76 5:52/M
5 Brad Reuille Fort Wayne IN 943 17 M 2 16-17 0:50.89 18:22.39 18:22.39 5:55/M
6 Dylan Stark Edgerton OH 891 17 M 3 16-17 0:51.00 18:22.50 18:22.50 5:55/M
7 Blake Malone Fort Wayne IN 995 14 M 2 0-15 1:22.47 18:53.97 18:53.97 6:05/M
8 Bryson Tretter Fort Wayne IN 876 13 M 3 0-15 1:36.97 19:08.47 19:08.47 6:10/M
9 Nikki Jasperson Fort Wayne IN 1022 25 F ***** 25-29 2:24.51 19:56.01 19:56.01 6:26/M
10 Austin Trouten Fort Wayne IN 819 16 M 4 16-17 3:18.86 20:50.36 20:50.36 6:43/M
11 Michelle Brunson Fort Wayne IN 1158 30 F 1 30-34 3:27.09 20:58.59 20:58.59 6:46/M
12 Dominique Stark Edgerton OH 889 17 M 5 16-17 3:29.23 21:00.73 21:00.73 6:46/M
13 Andrew Rarick Fort Wayne IN 949 15 M 4 0-15 3:29.98 21:01.48 21:01.48 6:47/M
14 Joe Stark Edgerton OH 892 42 M ***** 40-44 3:34.29 21:05.79 21:05.79 6:48/M
15 Josh Farrell Fort Wayne IN 797 27 M 1 25-29 3:35.22 21:06.72 21:06.72 6:48/M
16 Keegan Gura Kendallville IN 1057 15 M 5 0-15 3:36.23 21:07.73 21:07.73 6:49/M
17 Anthony Lorenger Fort Wayne IN 997 13 M 6 0-15 3:41.95 21:13.45 21:13.45 6:51/M
18 John Scaer Fort Wayne IN 927 16 M 6 16-17 3:44.75 21:16.25 21:16.25 6:52/M
19 Abby Brelage Fort Wayne IN 1161 12 F 1 0-15 3:53.93 21:25.43 21:25.43 6:55/M
20 Jacob Hinsey Fort Wayne IN 1037 25 M 2 25-29 4:12.55 21:44.05 21:44.05 7:01/M
21 Jake Zelt Fort Wayne IN 856 13 M 7 0-15 4:16.87 21:48.37 21:48.37 7:02/M
22 Nick Squires Auburn IN 895 32 M 1 30-34 4:17.49 21:48.99 21:48.99 7:02/M
23 Adam Keith Fort Wayne IN 1015 32 M 2 30-34 4:21.95 21:53.45 21:53.45 7:04/M
24 Tyler Nygren Van Wert OH 964 13 M 8 0-15 4:31.29 22:02.79 22:02.79 7:06/M
25 Brigit Nemitz Pierceton IN 971 14 F 2 0-15 4:32.79 22:04.29 22:04.29 7:07/M
26 Terry Wooster Angola IN 858 54 M 1 50-54 4:38.23 22:09.73 22:09.73 7:09/M
27 Kadis Detter Leo IN 1120 10 M 9 0-15 5:16.95 22:48.45 22:48.45 7:21/M
28 Jack Miguel Fort Wayne IN 982 12 M 10 0-15 5:23.32 22:54.82 22:54.82 7:23/M
29 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 1135 56 M 1 55-59 5:24.13 22:55.63 22:55.63 7:24/M
30 David Geiger Churubusco IN 1077 50 M 2 50-54 5:25.93 22:57.43 22:57.43 7:24/M
31 Megan Brelage Fort Wayne IN 1162 14 F 3 0-15 5:30.92 23:02.42 23:02.42 7:26/M
32 William Emery Fort Wayne IN 1102 13 M 11 0-15 5:33.20 23:04.70 23:04.70 7:26/M
33 Blaine Messmann Fort Wayne IN 986 53 M 3 50-54 5:37.33 23:08.83 23:08.83 7:28/M
34 Michael Brannaka Fort Wayne IN 1166 34 M 3 30-34 5:48.68 23:20.18 23:20.18 7:32/M
35 Phillip Ratkos Fort Wayne IN 820 38 M 1 35-39 5:50.82 23:22.32 23:22.32 7:32/M
36 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 1197 29 M 3 25-29 5:58.83 23:30.33 23:30.33 7:35/M
37 Devin Stark Edgerton OH 890 15 F 4 0-15 6:00.67 23:32.17 23:32.17 7:35/M
38 Nickcola Dickey Fort Wayne IN 1117 39 F 1 35-39 6:07.68 23:39.18 23:39.18 7:38/M
39 Eric Schlutz Fort Wayne IN 839 12 M 12 0-15 6:22.31 23:53.81 23:53.81 7:42/M
40 Greg Gosche Fort Wayne IN 1069 41 M 1 40-44 6:37.00 24:08.50 24:08.50 7:47/M
41 Brad Fuller Angola IN 1083 49 M 1 45-49 6:41.01 24:12.51 24:12.51 7:48/M
42 Abby Wolfe Cleveland OH 854 26 F 1 25-29 6:41.87 24:13.37 24:13.37 7:49/M
43 Maria Vetor Claypool IN 872 35 F 2 35-39 6:55.86 24:27.36 24:27.36 7:53/M
44 Jeremy Denton Columbia City IN 1121 29 M 4 25-29 6:55.91 24:27.41 24:27.41 7:53/M
45 Caroline McMasters Fort Wayne IN 829 13 F 5 0-15 6:56.71 24:28.21 24:28.21 7:54/M
46 Matthew Clark Fort Wayne IN 1139 39 M 2 35-39 6:57.55 24:29.05 24:29.05 7:54/M
47 Scott Moses Yoder IN 812 31 M 4 30-34 7:05.78 24:37.28 24:37.28 7:56/M
48 Jeremy Wallace Fort Wayne IN 870 34 M 5 30-34 7:09.62 24:41.12 24:41.12 7:58/M
49 Marisa Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1109 11 F 6 0-15 7:13.39 24:44.89 24:44.89 7:59/M
50 Scott Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1107 48 M 2 45-49 7:13.69 24:45.19 24:45.19 7:59/M
51 Audrey Scaer Fort Wayne IN 804 13 F 7 0-15 7:21.53 24:53.03 24:53.03 8:02/M
52 Logan Bowling Fort Wayne IN 1172 15 M 13 0-15 7:25.65 24:57.15 24:57.15 8:03/M
53 Hannah Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 1020 12 F 8 0-15 7:31.79 25:03.29 25:03.29 8:05/M
54 Dick Shenfeld Fort Wayne IN 915 64 M 1 60-64 7:33.06 25:04.56 25:04.56 8:05/M
55 John Stineburg Fort Wayne IN 883 30 M 6 30-34 7:56.65 25:28.15 25:28.15 8:13/M
56 Ben Caylor Ossian IN 1142 13 M 14 0-15 7:57.35 25:28.85 25:28.85 8:13/M
57 Anthony Cavazos Fort Wayne IN 1143 25 M 5 25-29 8:03.50 25:35.00 25:35.00 8:15/M
58 Todd Urig Churubusco IN 874 41 M 2 40-44 8:07.50 25:39.00 25:39.00 8:16/M
59 Heather Reynolds Hoagland IN 796 27 F 2 25-29 8:08.54 25:40.04 25:40.04 8:17/M
60 Carol Bennett Markle IN 1182 50 F ***** 50-54 8:09.57 25:41.07 25:41.07 8:17/M
61 Sam Horner Fort Wayne IN 1030 58 M 2 55-59 8:15.41 25:46.91 25:46.91 8:19/M
62 Nikki Nygren Van Wert OH 965 37 F 3 35-39 8:22.66 25:54.16 25:54.16 8:21/M
63 Dan Sanchez Fort Wayne IN 932 30 M 7 30-34 8:26.97 25:58.47 25:58.47 8:23/M
64 Jeni Wooldridge Fort Wayne IN 859 37 F 4 35-39 8:27.62 25:59.12 25:59.12 8:23/M
65 Ric Snyder Fort Wayne IN 897 44 M 3 40-44 8:27.85 25:59.35 25:59.35 8:23/M
66 Gavin Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1017 15 M 15 0-15 8:31.09 26:02.59 26:02.59 8:24/M
67 Jeremy Hinen Columbia City IN 1038 21 M 1 20-24 8:33.48 26:04.98 26:04.98 8:25/M
68 Arielle Griswold Columbia City IN 1061 18 F 1 18-19 8:33.69 26:05.19 26:05.19 8:25/M
69 Grace Bieberich Fort Wayne IN 1178 12 F 9 0-15 8:40.55 26:12.05 26:12.05 8:27/M
70 Chris Caudill Fort Wayne IN 1144 17 M 7 16-17 9:04.86 26:36.36 26:36.36 8:35/M
71 Diane Henry Fort Wayne IN 1041 51 F 1 50-54 9:10.82 26:42.32 26:42.32 8:37/M
72 Ashtyn Robertson Fort Wayne IN 940 11 F 10 0-15 9:16.71 26:48.21 26:48.21 8:39/M
73 Anna Fuller Angola IN 818 12 F 11 0-15 9:17.44 26:48.94 26:48.94 8:39/M
74 Karen Rank Van Wert OH 950 48 F 1 45-49 9:18.66 26:50.16 26:50.16 8:39/M
75 Amanda Prout Greenwood IN 951 25 F 3 25-29 9:19.21 26:50.71 26:50.71 8:39/M
76 Tim Reinking Fort Wayne IN 946 51 M 4 50-54 9:24.33 26:55.83 26:55.83 8:41/M
77 Chad Hathaway Indianapolis IN 1050 27 M 6 25-29 9:27.53 26:59.03 26:59.03 8:42/M
78 Brenda Hathaway Fort Wayne IN 1051 55 F 1 55-59 9:27.72 26:59.22 26:59.22 8:42/M
79 Rachel Fuelling Decatur IN 1085 25 F 4 25-29 9:28.02 26:59.52 26:59.52 8:42/M
80 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 817 37 F 5 35-39 9:36.34 27:07.84 27:07.84 8:45/M
81 Joy Dunno Decatur IN 802 50 F 2 50-54 9:39.07 27:10.57 27:10.57 8:46/M
82 Cliff Bandor Fort Wayne IN 1189 28 M 7 25-29 9:47.87 27:19.37 27:19.37 8:49/M
83 Zachary Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1003 28 M 8 25-29 9:54.36 27:25.86 27:25.86 8:51/M
84 Jina Lauer Fort Wayne IN 1002 29 F 5 25-29 9:56.42 27:27.92 27:27.92 8:51/M
85 Savannah Watts Gas City IN 865 21 F 1 20-24 9:57.93 27:29.43 27:29.43 8:52/M
86 Amber Braaten Fort Wayne IN 1168 18 F 2 18-19 10:03.91 27:35.41 27:35.41 8:54/M
87 Meredith Leimkuhler Fort Wayne, IN 826 38 F 6 35-39 10:05.14 27:36.64 27:36.64 8:54/M
88 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 1152 65 M 1 65-69 10:07.16 27:38.66 27:38.66 8:55/M
89 Kayla Blakeslee Fort Wayne IN 1177 23 F 2 20-24 10:13.62 27:45.12 27:45.12 8:57/M
90 Jim Shovlin Fort Wayne IN 912 53 M 5 50-54 10:13.66 27:45.16 27:45.16 8:57/M
91 Sarah Wyall Fort Wayne IN 857 18 F 3 18-19 10:15.75 27:47.25 27:47.25 8:58/M
92 Mark Howell Fort Wayne IN 1026 47 M 3 45-49 10:28.85 28:00.35 28:00.35 9:02/M
93 Tina Walters Fort Wayne IN 867 44 F 1 40-44 10:30.75 28:02.25 28:02.25 9:03/M
94 Brian Jacquay Churubusco IN 1023 38 M 3 35-39 10:33.79 28:05.29 28:05.29 9:04/M
95 Thomas Bond Fort Wayne IN 1173 45 M 4 45-49 10:52.29 28:23.79 28:23.79 9:09/M
96 Rita Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 1160 45 F 2 45-49 10:54.82 28:26.32 28:26.32 9:10/M
97 Austin Fisher Fort Wayne IN 1098 12 M 16 0-15 11:09.58 28:41.08 28:41.08 9:15/M
98 Colleen McCarthy Spencerville IN 990 51 F 3 50-54 11:10.09 28:41.59 28:41.59 9:15/M
99 Erika Smallwood Churubusco IN 906 18 F 4 18-19 11:10.53 28:42.03 28:42.03 9:15/M
100 Paul Dellagrotte Fort Wayne IN 822 26 M 9 25-29 11:14.66 28:46.16 28:46.16 9:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Kelly Sincek Fort Wayne IN 808 25 F 6 25-29 11:14.83 28:46.33 28:46.33 9:17/M
102 Lois Lane Fort Wayne IN 1005 48 F 3 45-49 11:16.09 28:47.59 28:47.59 9:17/M
103 Jeff Schoenle Fort Wayne IN 920 36 M 4 35-39 11:28.18 28:59.68 28:59.68 9:21/M
104 Crystal Wilson Fort Wayne IN 849 32 F 2 30-34 11:33.59 29:05.09 29:05.09 9:23/M
105 Brady Koehlinger Fort Wayne IN 1010 39 M 5 35-39 11:36.55 29:08.05 29:08.05 9:24/M
106 Stephany Romines Woodburn IN 938 41 F 2 40-44 11:43.62 29:15.12 29:15.12 9:26/M
107 Karen Horner Fort Wayne IN 1031 59 F 2 55-59 11:51.59 29:23.09 29:23.09 9:29/M
108 Sherry Shepherd Fremont IN 914 36 F 7 35-39 11:58.73 29:30.23 29:30.23 9:31/M
109 Jayna Tucker Montpelier IN 875 27 F 7 25-29 12:05.23 29:36.73 29:36.73 9:33/M
110 Dori Meighan Fort Wayne IN 987 53 F 4 50-54 12:12.54 29:44.04 29:44.04 9:35/M
111 Tammy King Avilla IN 1012 51 F 5 50-54 12:22.95 29:54.45 29:54.45 9:39/M
112 Joel Steffy Fort Wayne IN 888 22 M 2 20-24 12:25.82 29:57.32 29:57.32 9:40/M
113 April Wallischeck Portland IN 869 31 F 3 30-34 12:28.69 30:00.19 30:00.19 9:41/M
114 Dean Cutshall Fort Wayne IN 1127 67 M 2 65-69 12:29.58 30:01.08 30:01.08 9:41/M
115 Tim King Avilla IN 1013 52 M 6 50-54 12:29.90 30:01.40 30:01.40 9:41/M
116 Lorene ( Lori ) Fugate Lagrange, IN 1084 52 F 6 50-54 12:39.10 30:10.60 30:10.60 9:44/M
117 Morgan Ryan Fort Wayne IN 933 17 F 1 16-17 12:47.36 30:18.86 30:18.86 9:46/M
118 Keith Lages Fort Wayne IN 1007 34 M 8 30-34 12:50.13 30:21.63 30:21.63 9:47/M
119 Bekah Nishon New Haven IN 968 15 F 12 0-15 12:58.23 30:29.73 30:29.73 9:50/M
120 Kelley Marvin Fort Wayne IN 331 36 F 8 35-39 12:59.53 30:31.03 30:31.03 9:51/M
121 James McKinnon Waterloo IN 988 55 M 3 55-59 13:03.40 30:34.90 30:34.90 9:52/M
122 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 1196 51 M 7 50-54 13:03.44 30:34.94 30:34.94 9:52/M
123 Donna Hazelett Roanoke IN 1046 49 F 4 45-49 13:04.10 30:35.60 30:35.60 9:52/M
124 Jen Sheets Columbia City IN 916 32 F 4 30-34 13:04.92 30:36.42 30:36.42 9:52/M
125 Scott Lamar Huntington IN 845 33 M 9 30-34 13:05.00 30:36.50 30:36.50 9:52/M
126 Thomas Blauvelt Monroeville IN 1175 50 M 8 50-54 13:09.74 30:41.24 30:41.24 9:54/M
127 Kevin Wenger Monroeville IN 803 48 M 5 45-49 13:10.19 30:41.69 30:41.69 9:54/M
128 Melissa Smith Waterloo IN 900 36 F 9 35-39 13:16.20 30:47.70 30:47.70 9:56/M
129 Suzi Eberle Fort Wayne IN 1108 47 F 5 45-49 13:20.75 30:52.25 30:52.25 9:57/M
130 Kelly Dziak Fort Wayne IN 1110 34 F 5 30-34 13:26.81 30:58.31 30:58.31 9:59/M
131 Brian Dziak Fort Wayne IN 1111 36 M 6 35-39 13:26.88 30:58.38 30:58.38 9:59/M
132 Kriston Hosler Huntington IN 1029 37 F 10 35-39 13:28.34 30:59.84 30:59.84 10:00/M
133 Kristen Gallmeyer Hoagland IN 1082 23 F 3 20-24 13:30.10 31:01.60 31:01.60 10:00/M
134 Stacie Gass Fort Wayne IN 1079 32 F 6 30-34 13:30.46 31:01.96 31:01.96 10:00/M
135 Gina Freer Auburn IN 1089 42 F 3 40-44 13:33.77 31:05.27 31:05.27 10:02/M
136 Kevin Smallwood Churubusco IN 909 51 M 9 50-54 13:38.21 31:09.71 31:09.71 10:03/M
137 Christine Dewitt Albion IN 1118 39 F 11 35-39 13:45.90 31:17.40 31:17.40 10:05/M
138 Karen Cook Fort Wayne IN 1132 52 F 7 50-54 13:47.65 31:19.15 31:19.15 10:06/M
139 Jeana Wilcox Auburn IN 863 44 F 4 40-44 13:47.95 31:19.45 31:19.45 10:06/M
140 Kristen Lennart Fort Wayne IN 1001 25 F 8 25-29 13:49.31 31:20.81 31:20.81 10:06/M
141 Rachel Moore Kimmell IN 977 35 F 12 35-39 13:49.77 31:21.27 31:21.27 10:07/M
142 Amanda Mansfield Auburn IN 992 35 F 13 35-39 13:52.16 31:23.66 31:23.66 10:07/M
143 Michael Lane Fort Wayne IN 1006 52 M 10 50-54 13:53.74 31:25.24 31:25.24 10:08/M
144 Roberta Deal Fort Wayne IN 1124 46 F 6 45-49 13:55.53 31:27.03 31:27.03 10:09/M
145 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 837 41 F 5 40-44 13:56.52 31:28.02 31:28.02 10:09/M
146 Spencer Christy Fort Wayne IN 805 43 F 6 40-44 13:56.62 31:28.12 31:28.12 10:09/M
147 Valerie Messmann Fort Wayne IN 985 51 F 8 50-54 14:06.86 31:38.36 31:38.36 10:12/M
148 Dawn Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 1095 47 F 7 45-49 14:07.45 31:38.95 31:38.95 10:12/M
149 Jim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 1103 48 M 6 45-49 14:09.63 31:41.13 31:41.13 10:13/M
150 Terry Parker Auburn IN 959 71 M 1 70-99 14:10.05 31:41.55 31:41.55 10:13/M
151 Jennifer Tipsord Fort Wayne IN 877 22 F 4 20-24 14:10.53 31:42.03 31:42.03 10:14/M
152 Larry Schoenefeld Fort Wayne IN 922 7 M 17 0-15 14:11.01 31:42.51 31:42.51 10:14/M
153 Ryan Schoenefeld Fort Wayne IN 923 37 M 7 35-39 14:11.40 31:42.90 31:42.90 10:14/M
154 Ian Housel Fort Wayne IN 1027 25 M 10 25-29 14:11.95 31:43.45 31:43.45 10:14/M
155 Karen Garner Huntington IN 1081 36 F 14 35-39 14:23.12 31:54.62 31:54.62 10:17/M
156 Marian Garner Huntington IN 1080 8 F 13 0-15 14:23.12 31:54.62 31:54.62 10:17/M
157 Mindy Sarrazine Fort Wayne IN 931 34 F 7 30-34 14:24.37 31:55.87 31:55.87 10:18/M
158 Charlie Fritz Fort Wayne IN 1088 25 M 11 25-29 14:27.47 31:58.97 31:58.97 10:19/M
159 Robert Fontaine Fort Wayne IN 1096 49 M 7 45-49 14:28.16 31:59.66 31:59.66 10:19/M
160 Kim Ehleiter Waterloo IN 1104 44 F 7 40-44 14:41.15 32:12.65 32:12.65 10:23/M
161 Chrissy Hise Kimmell IN 1036 28 F 9 25-29 14:41.67 32:13.17 32:13.17 10:24/M
162 Scott Detter Leo IN 1119 49 M 8 45-49 14:44.81 32:16.31 32:16.31 10:25/M
163 Nancy Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 1097 56 F 3 55-59 14:45.98 32:17.48 32:17.48 10:25/M
164 David Bush Fort Wayne IN 1153 11 M 18 0-15 14:46.19 32:17.69 32:17.69 10:25/M
165 Kaitlyn Lamar Huntington IN 846 13 F 14 0-15 14:59.73 32:31.23 32:31.23 10:29/M
166 Kayla Reust Fort Wayne IN 942 19 F 5 18-19 15:11.79 32:43.29 32:43.29 10:33/M
167 Holly Fraunefelder Fort Wayne IN 1093 33 F 8 30-34 15:17.11 32:48.61 32:48.61 10:35/M
168 Randy Fraunefelder Fort Wayne IN 1092 37 M 8 35-39 15:17.21 32:48.71 32:48.71 10:35/M
169 Shannon McBarnes Decatur IN 991 44 F 8 40-44 15:19.73 32:51.23 32:51.23 10:36/M
170 Patricia Tiedeman Albion IN 878 23 F 5 20-24 15:20.68 32:52.18 32:52.18 10:36/M
171 Jackson Mann Fort Wayne IN 993 8 M 19 0-15 15:21.42 32:52.92 32:52.92 10:36/M
172 Gabrielle Adams Fort Wayne IN 1198 7 F 15 0-15 15:24.49 32:55.99 32:55.99 10:37/M
173 Minerva Dejianne Huntertown IN 1122 48 F 8 45-49 15:24.66 32:56.16 32:56.16 10:37/M
174 Wayne Augenstein Fort Wayne IN 17 66 M 3 65-69 15:26.04 32:57.54 32:57.54 10:38/M
175 Caitlyn Gruver Edgerton OH 1059 11 F 16 0-15 15:27.84 32:59.34 32:59.34 10:38/M
176 Jamie Mann Fort Wayne IN 994 41 F 9 40-44 15:35.70 33:07.20 33:07.20 10:41/M
177 Katie Grieze Fort Wayne IN 1062 14 F 17 0-15 15:37.38 33:08.88 33:08.88 10:41/M
178 Eric Bieberich Fort Wayne IN 1179 41 M 4 40-44 15:45.67 33:17.17 33:17.17 10:44/M
179 Rachel Serrani Fort Wayne IN 917 30 F 9 30-34 16:00.49 33:31.99 33:31.99 10:49/M
180 Aj Ash Fort Wayne IN 848 8 M 20 0-15 16:11.45 33:42.95 33:42.95 10:52/M
181 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 1180 34 F 10 30-34 16:12.66 33:44.16 33:44.16 10:53/M
182 Jeff Walker Auburn IN 871 37 M 9 35-39 16:21.17 33:52.67 33:52.67 10:55/M
183 Amy Hohman Auburn IN 1032 31 F 11 30-34 16:21.26 33:52.76 33:52.76 10:55/M
184 Elysia Smallwood Churubusco IN 907 20 F 6 20-24 16:24.25 33:55.75 33:55.75 10:56/M
185 Ben Michael Fort Wayne IN 984 34 M 10 30-34 16:24.94 33:56.44 33:56.44 10:57/M
186 Bill Kastner Fort Wayne IN 1016 67 M 4 65-69 16:25.94 33:57.44 33:57.44 10:57/M
187 Julie Fraze Uniondale IN 1091 40 F 10 40-44 16:26.02 33:57.52 33:57.52 10:57/M
188 Amy Simmons Yoder IN 853 35 F 15 35-39 16:28.33 33:59.83 33:59.83 10:58/M
189 Justin Castleman Fort Wayne IN 1146 19 M 2 18-19 16:42.82 34:14.32 34:14.32 11:03/M
190 Terri Moses Zanesville IN 973 31 F 12 30-34 17:01.68 34:33.18 34:33.18 11:09/M
191 Jessica Squires Auburn IN 894 29 F 10 25-29 17:37.81 35:09.31 35:09.31 11:20/M
192 Taylor Smith Auburn IN 800 19 F 6 18-19 17:38.80 35:10.30 35:10.30 11:21/M
193 Sara Gerig Leo IN 1076 33 F 13 30-34 17:40.96 35:12.46 35:12.46 11:21/M
194 Michelle Marcum Fort Wayne IN 850 38 F 16 35-39 17:43.51 35:15.01 35:15.01 11:22/M
195 Tasha Farris Columbia City IN 806 26 F 11 25-29 17:44.19 35:15.69 35:15.69 11:22/M
196 Matt Hayward Fort Wayne IN 828 9 M 21 0-15 17:44.24 35:15.74 35:15.74 11:22/M
197 Stacy Conner Fort Wayne IN 1134 33 F 14 30-34 17:44.48 35:15.98 35:15.98 11:22/M
198 Zach Springer Fort Wayne IN 807 28 M 12 25-29 17:44.71 35:16.21 35:16.21 11:23/M
199 Jason Nicodemus Fort Wayne IN 799 34 M 11 30-34 17:46.46 35:17.96 35:17.96 11:23/M
200 Rachel Nishon New Haven IN 967 13 F 18 0-15 17:51.78 35:23.28 35:23.28 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Cris Morrissey Fort Wayne IN 974 41 F 11 40-44 17:52.60 35:24.10 35:24.10 11:25/M
202 Erica Witt Fort Wayne IN 861 25 F 12 25-29 18:24.57 35:56.07 35:56.07 11:35/M
203 Sarah Fontaine Bloomington IN 1094 28 F 13 25-29 18:36.55 36:08.05 36:08.05 11:39/M
204 Amy Scaer Fort Wayne IN 928 42 F 12 40-44 18:41.43 36:12.93 36:12.93 11:41/M
205 Allison Green Fort Wayne IN 1063 25 F 14 25-29 18:55.49 36:26.99 36:26.99 11:45/M
206 Melanie Harmon Fort Wayne IN 1056 42 F 13 40-44 18:59.11 36:30.61 36:30.61 11:46/M
207 Julianne Lassus Fort Wayne IN 1004 48 F 9 45-49 18:59.37 36:30.87 36:30.87 11:46/M
208 Amy Konow Fort Wayne IN 824 39 F 17 35-39 19:01.85 36:33.35 36:33.35 11:47/M
209 Amy Aschliman Fort Wayne IN 1193 37 F 18 35-39 19:01.98 36:33.48 36:33.48 11:47/M
210 Mckenna Cady Huntington IN 847 11 F 19 0-15 19:03.67 36:35.17 36:35.17 11:48/M
211 Lisa Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 1042 33 F 15 30-34 19:03.94 36:35.44 36:35.44 11:48/M
212 Amy Gruver Fort Wayne IN 1060 39 F 19 35-39 19:04.56 36:36.06 36:36.06 11:48/M
213 Carmen Rosado Fort Wayne IN 937 34 F 16 30-34 19:05.86 36:37.36 36:37.36 11:49/M
214 Jessica Perkins Fort Wayne IN 957 30 F 17 30-34 19:06.55 36:38.05 36:38.05 11:49/M
215 Jake Perkins Fort Wayne IN 956 25 M 13 25-29 19:06.96 36:38.46 36:38.46 11:49/M
216 Delia Arroyo Fort Wayne IN 1195 28 F 15 25-29 19:13.69 36:45.19 36:45.19 11:51/M
217 Allison Nicklin Fort Wayne IN 969 25 F 16 25-29 19:15.21 36:46.71 36:46.71 11:52/M
218 Carrie Huelsenbeck Avilla IN 1025 34 F 18 30-34 19:18.58 36:50.08 36:50.08 11:53/M
219 Trent Aschliman Fort Wayne IN 1194 39 M 10 35-39 19:23.97 36:55.47 36:55.47 11:55/M
220 Marty Stout Fort Wayne IN 881 45 M 9 45-49 19:31.96 37:03.46 37:03.46 11:57/M
221 Jennifer Goss Fort Wayne IN 191 32 F 19 30-34 19:34.19 37:05.69 37:05.69 11:58/M
222 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 958 54 M 11 50-54 19:41.17 37:12.67 37:12.67 12:00/M
223 Maryann Gore Fort Wayne IN 1070 43 F 14 40-44 19:52.53 37:24.03 37:24.03 12:04/M
224 Stacey Hartman Fort Wayne IN 1053 32 F 20 30-34 19:54.21 37:25.71 37:25.71 12:04/M
225 Tabitha Slagle Fort Wayne IN 910 39 F 20 35-39 19:54.32 37:25.82 37:25.82 12:04/M
226 Holly Barnett Fort Wayne IN 1185 20 F 7 20-24 19:56.76 37:28.26 37:28.26 12:05/M
227 Lori Toth Fort Wayne IN 481 51 F 9 50-54 20:05.90 37:37.40 37:37.40 12:08/M
228 Nicklaus Miller Fort Wayne IN 979 30 M 12 30-34 20:08.36 37:39.86 37:39.86 12:09/M
229 Jessica Miller Fort Wayne IN 980 30 F 21 30-34 20:08.90 37:40.40 37:40.40 12:09/M
230 Jessica Dickmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1115 10 F 20 0-15 20:09.07 37:40.57 37:40.57 12:09/M
231 Laura Martinez Fort Wayne IN 835 49 F 10 45-49 20:10.47 37:41.97 37:41.97 12:09/M
232 Tia McFarthing Fort Wayne IN 816 26 F 17 25-29 20:19.96 37:51.46 37:51.46 12:13/M
233 Allison Avery Fort Wayne IN 815 27 F 18 25-29 20:30.87 38:02.37 38:02.37 12:16/M
234 Jennifer Hendricks Fort Wayne IN 801 39 F 21 35-39 20:47.84 38:19.34 38:19.34 12:22/M
235 Jessica Beneke Fort Wayne IN 1183 24 F 8 20-24 20:50.32 38:21.82 38:21.82 12:22/M
236 Danielle Barker Antwerp OH 1186 26 F 19 25-29 20:52.27 38:23.77 38:23.77 12:23/M
237 Melissa Ondecker Fort Wayne IN 963 31 F 22 30-34 20:52.34 38:23.84 38:23.84 12:23/M
238 Steve Easterday Roanoke IN 129 51 M 12 50-54 21:02.98 38:34.48 38:34.48 12:26/M
239 Lea Lages Fort Wayne IN 1008 29 F 20 25-29 21:04.61 38:36.11 38:36.11 12:27/M
240 Deb Steinbacher Columbia City IN 887 49 F 11 45-49 21:07.53 38:39.03 38:39.03 12:28/M
241 Mike Page Huntington IN 960 59 M 4 55-59 21:12.15 38:43.65 38:43.65 12:29/M
242 Molly McKee New Haven IN 989 20 F 9 20-24 21:12.99 38:44.49 38:44.49 12:30/M
243 Amy Egly New Haven IN 1106 34 F 23 30-34 21:17.59 38:49.09 38:49.09 12:31/M
244 Kenzia Seltenright Fort Wayne IN 918 24 F 10 20-24 21:24.18 38:55.68 38:55.68 12:33/M
245 Rachel Phillips Markle IN 954 16 F 2 16-17 21:25.70 38:57.20 38:57.20 12:34/M
246 Tonette Dahms Columbia City IN 1126 43 F 15 40-44 21:32.68 39:04.18 39:04.18 12:36/M
247 Jessica Harrison Columbia City IN 1055 23 F 11 20-24 21:32.74 39:04.24 39:04.24 12:36/M
248 John Morimanno Garrett IN 976 37 M 11 35-39 21:32.95 39:04.45 39:04.45 12:36/M
249 Kelly Ashcraft Woodburn IN 1192 35 F 22 35-39 21:43.76 39:15.26 39:15.26 12:40/M
250 Rachel Steinbacher Columbia City IN 886 11 F 21 0-15 21:55.78 39:27.28 39:27.28 12:44/M
251 Amy Rumschlag Fort Wayne IN 934 44 F 16 40-44 21:56.74 39:28.24 39:28.24 12:44/M
252 Kristen Rosene Monroeville IN 936 25 F 21 25-29 21:58.61 39:30.11 39:30.11 12:45/M
253 Debby Moore Fort Wayne IN 978 59 F 4 55-59 22:04.31 39:35.81 39:35.81 12:46/M
254 Steve Gordon New Haven IN 1071 55 M 5 55-59 22:10.11 39:41.61 39:41.61 12:48/M
255 Tenley Barkdull Fort Wayne IN 1187 8 F 22 0-15 22:16.70 39:48.20 39:48.20 12:50/M
256 Natasha Pitsch Fort Wayne IN 953 29 F 22 25-29 22:16.98 39:48.48 39:48.48 12:50/M
257 Ayn-Margaret Schaekel Columbia City IN 926 9 F 23 0-15 22:17.11 39:48.61 39:48.61 12:50/M
258 Erin Cress Fort Wayne IN 106 28 F 23 25-29 22:17.48 39:48.98 39:48.98 12:50/M
259 Tiffany Gordon Churubusco IN 1072 28 F 24 25-29 22:41.43 40:12.93 40:12.93 12:58/M
260 Jessica Barkdull Fort Wayne IN 1188 31 F 24 30-34 22:41.94 40:13.44 40:13.44 12:58/M
261 Jamie Dickmeyer Fort Wayne IN 1116 33 F 25 30-34 22:44.84 40:16.34 40:16.34 12:59/M
262 Dorcas Seltenright Fort Wayne IN 919 46 F 12 45-49 22:48.21 40:19.71 40:19.71 13:00/M
263 Desiree Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 855 35 F 23 35-39 22:52.21 40:23.71 40:23.71 13:02/M
264 Jill Thomas Fort Wayne IN 880 46 F 13 45-49 22:52.74 40:24.24 40:24.24 13:02/M
265 Chris Newman Huntertown IN 814 35 F 24 35-39 23:01.02 40:32.52 40:32.52 13:05/M
266 James Miklos Fort Wayne IN 981 31 M 13 30-34 23:04.06 40:35.56 40:35.56 13:05/M
267 Hannah Adams Fort Wayne IN 1199 10 F 24 0-15 23:04.84 40:36.34 40:36.34 13:06/M
268 Amme Adams Fort Wayne IN 1200 34 F 26 30-34 23:05.19 40:36.69 40:36.69 13:06/M
269 Kendra Ehinger Fort Wayne IN 1105 35 F 25 35-39 23:08.02 40:39.52 40:39.52 13:07/M
270 Brynna Bowman Fort Wayne IN 1170 7 F 25 0-15 23:09.92 40:41.42 40:41.42 13:07/M
271 Dave Bowman Fort Wayne IN 1171 40 M 5 40-44 23:10.33 40:41.83 40:41.83 13:07/M
272 Melissa Keller Fort Wayne IN 1014 29 F 25 25-29 23:15.64 40:47.14 40:47.14 13:09/M
273 Jordan Smith Columbia City IN 904 22 F 12 20-24 23:23.53 40:55.03 40:55.03 13:12/M
274 Dave Braaten For Twayne IN 1169 53 M 13 50-54 23:24.98 40:56.48 40:56.48 13:12/M
275 Jerry Schoenefeld Fort Wayne IN 921 67 M 5 65-69 23:28.07 40:59.57 40:59.57 13:13/M
276 Rob Shoenfield Lawrenceburg IN 838 42 M 6 40-44 23:28.40 40:59.90 40:59.90 13:13/M
277 Jessica Ferree Fort Wayne IN 1100 30 F 27 30-34 23:33.35 41:04.85 41:04.85 13:15/M
278 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 1045 47 F 14 45-49 23:37.55 41:09.05 41:09.05 13:16/M
279 Jenni Baatz Ossian IN 1191 28 F 26 25-29 23:39.48 41:10.98 41:10.98 13:17/M
280 Cindy Wolfer Fort Wayne IN 581 54 F 10 50-54 23:41.63 41:13.13 41:13.13 13:18/M
281 Bev Stout Fort Wayne IN 882 42 F 17 40-44 23:44.87 41:16.37 41:16.37 13:19/M
282 Amber Zimmerman Fort Wayne IN 813 34 F 28 30-34 23:48.24 41:19.74 41:19.74 13:20/M
283 Bonnie Gibb Fort Wayne IN 1074 36 F 26 35-39 23:53.18 41:24.68 41:24.68 13:21/M
284 Alicia McMahen Fort Wayne IN 821 33 F 29 30-34 24:03.18 41:34.68 41:34.68 13:25/M
285 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 1033 56 F 5 55-59 24:04.58 41:36.08 41:36.08 13:25/M
286 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 1078 57 F 6 55-59 24:41.84 42:13.34 42:13.34 13:37/M
287 Noah Clark Fort Wayne IN 1138 9 M 22 0-15 24:58.93 42:30.43 42:30.43 13:43/M
288 Robin Smallwood Churubusco IN 908 41 F 18 40-44 25:11.28 42:42.78 42:42.78 13:46/M
289 Sumer Clark Fort Wayne IN 1137 34 F 30 30-34 25:13.32 42:44.82 42:44.82 13:47/M
290 Heather Nash Albion IN 972 37 F 27 35-39 25:16.06 42:47.56 42:47.56 13:48/M
291 Mimi Wreath Convoy OH 842 31 F 31 30-34 25:16.08 42:47.58 42:47.58 13:48/M
292 Elaine Nyers Convoy OH 843 49 F 15 45-49 25:17.46 42:48.96 42:48.96 13:48/M
293 Larry Myers Convoy OH 841 50 M 14 50-54 25:18.03 42:49.53 42:49.53 13:49/M
294 Eric Schaekel Columbia City IN 924 36 M 12 35-39 25:20.96 42:52.46 42:52.46 13:50/M
295 Grace Schaekel Columbia City IN 925 6 F 26 0-15 25:22.00 42:53.50 42:53.50 13:50/M
296 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 1019 79 M 2 70-99 25:26.06 42:57.56 42:57.56 13:51/M
297 Kailey Dague Fort Wayne IN 830 14 F 27 0-15 25:31.71 43:03.21 43:03.21 13:53/M
298 Melody Blevins Fort Wayne IN 1174 45 F 16 45-49 25:42.04 43:13.54 43:13.54 13:56/M
299 Emily Corbat Fort Wayne IN 1130 23 F 13 20-24 25:53.86 43:25.36 43:25.36 14:00/M
300 Beth Corbat Fort Wayne IN 1129 50 F 11 50-54 25:59.07 43:30.57 43:30.57 14:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Shayla Williams Fort Wayne IN 576 29 F 27 25-29 26:17.27 43:48.77 43:48.77 14:08/M
302 Bethann Champion Fort Wayne IN 1141 64 F 1 60-64 26:21.01 43:52.51 43:52.51 14:09/M
303 Bonnie Springer Fort Wayne IN 896 53 F 12 50-54 26:23.68 43:55.18 43:55.18 14:10/M
304 Linda Oxenrider Fort Wayne IN 961 65 F 1 65-69 26:37.72 44:09.22 44:09.22 14:15/M
305 Monty Richmond New Haven IN 941 42 M 7 40-44 26:39.55 44:11.05 44:11.05 14:15/M
306 Andrea Hilkey Fort Wayne IN 1039 27 F 28 25-29 26:43.71 44:15.21 44:15.21 14:16/M
307 Jennifer Bush Fort Wayne IN 1154 33 F 32 30-34 27:08.26 44:39.76 44:39.76 14:24/M
308 Denese Thomas Fort Wayne IN 831 47 F 17 45-49 27:09.30 44:40.80 44:40.80 14:25/M
309 Jan Krick Ossian IN 1009 60 F 2 60-64 27:12.20 44:43.70 44:43.70 14:25/M
310 Sandy Fiechter Bluffton IN 1099 61 F 3 60-64 27:12.27 44:43.77 44:43.77 14:25/M
311 Olivia Fry Lagrange IN 1086 17 F 3 16-17 27:17.61 44:49.11 44:49.11 14:27/M
312 Kristan Donk Fort Wayne IN 1113 43 F 19 40-44 27:21.32 44:52.82 44:52.82 14:28/M
313 Kaylin Dragan Fort Wayne IN 1112 37 F 28 35-39 27:21.49 44:52.99 44:52.99 14:28/M
314 Diana Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 1034 34 F 33 30-34 27:21.70 44:53.20 44:53.20 14:29/M
315 Alexa Fry Lagrange IN 1087 21 F 14 20-24 27:22.18 44:53.68 44:53.68 14:29/M
316 Judy Roy Avilla IN 935 48 F 18 45-49 27:22.57 44:54.07 44:54.07 14:29/M
317 Shelbi Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 833 14 F 28 0-15 27:22.91 44:54.41 44:54.41 14:29/M
318 Brandon Smith Fort Wayne IN 902 25 M 14 25-29 27:26.82 44:58.32 44:58.32 14:30/M
319 Wanda Smith Fort Wayne IN 905 73 F 1 70-99 27:26.99 44:58.49 44:58.49 14:30/M
320 Andrea Baker Fort Wayne IN 1190 36 F 29 35-39 27:35.56 45:07.06 45:07.06 14:33/M
321 Rebecca Rogers Roanoke IN 832 54 F 13 50-54 27:47.77 45:19.27 45:19.27 14:37/M
322 Pam Freeman Fort Wayne IN 1090 48 F 19 45-49 27:56.05 45:27.55 45:27.55 14:40/M
323 Michelle Cooper Fort Wayne IN 1131 39 F 30 35-39 28:03.03 45:34.53 45:34.53 14:42/M
324 Roger Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1150 42 M 8 40-44 28:18.77 45:50.27 45:50.27 14:47/M
325 Lauren Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1148 11 F 29 0-15 28:18.92 45:50.42 45:50.42 14:47/M
326 Norma Endersby Fort Wayne IN 798 62 F 4 60-64 28:29.55 46:01.05 46:01.05 14:51/M
327 Jenna Hathaway Fort Wayne IN 1049 21 F 15 20-24 28:30.21 46:01.71 46:01.71 14:51/M
328 Shonda Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 834 40 F 20 40-44 28:35.31 46:06.81 46:06.81 14:52/M
329 Dawn Iannarelli New Haven IN 1024 37 F 31 35-39 28:36.67 46:08.17 46:08.17 14:53/M
330 Lydia Reade New Haven IN 948 8 F 30 0-15 28:36.76 46:08.26 46:08.26 14:53/M
331 Liam Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1147 7 M 23 0-15 28:37.26 46:08.76 46:08.76 14:53/M
332 Susan Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 1035 52 F 14 50-54 28:39.39 46:10.89 46:10.89 14:54/M
333 Edward (bud) Champion Fort Wayne IN 1140 68 M 6 65-69 28:39.69 46:11.19 46:11.19 14:54/M
334 Emily Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1149 13 F 31 0-15 28:41.26 46:12.76 46:12.76 14:54/M
335 Kerry Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 1151 40 F 21 40-44 28:41.28 46:12.78 46:12.78 14:54/M
336 Ashlee Brehm Fort Wayne IN 1163 26 F 29 25-29 28:42.02 46:13.52 46:13.52 14:55/M
337 Rebecca Brannaka Fort Wayne IN 1164 9 F 32 0-15 29:13.30 46:44.80 46:44.80 15:05/M
338 Emily Lowe Fort Wayne IN 996 35 F 32 35-39 29:13.66 46:45.16 46:45.16 15:05/M
339 Cassandra Brannaka Fort Wayne IN 1165 7 F 33 0-15 29:14.91 46:46.41 46:46.41 15:05/M
340 Shana Bergman Woodburn IN 1181 41 F 22 40-44 29:58.83 47:30.33 47:30.33 15:19/M
341 Sarah Nishon New Haven IN 966 15 F 34 0-15 30:26.19 47:57.69 47:57.69 15:28/M
342 Nichole Savio New Haven IN 930 22 F 16 20-24 30:26.47 47:57.97 47:57.97 15:28/M
343 Amber Stillwell Woodburn IN 884 32 F 34 30-34 30:31.76 48:03.26 48:03.26 15:30/M
344 Jodie Clark Columbia City IN 1136 45 F 20 45-49 30:31.86 48:03.36 48:03.36 15:30/M
345 Suzie Rattie Fort Wayne IN 428 40 F 23 40-44 30:38.10 48:09.60 48:09.60 15:32/M
346 Jenny Thompson Fort Wayne IN 811 39 F 33 35-39 30:38.18 48:09.68 48:09.68 15:32/M
347 Jason Thompson Fort Wayne IN 810 33 M 14 30-34 30:38.49 48:09.99 48:09.99 15:32/M
348 Jeff Gruver Edgerton OH 1058 42 M 9 40-44 30:55.28 48:26.78 48:26.78 15:37/M
349 Sue Bender Fort Wayne IN 1184 48 F 21 45-49 31:23.27 48:54.77 48:54.77 15:46/M
350 Lori Daniels Fort Wayne IN 1125 37 F 34 35-39 31:23.78 48:55.28 48:55.28 15:47/M
351 Bob Long Fort Wayne IN 998 30 M 15 30-34 31:50.29 49:21.79 49:21.79 15:55/M
352 Jeremy Pfister Fort Wayne IN 955 33 M 16 30-34 31:57.31 49:28.81 49:28.81 15:57/M
353 Jerry Litchfield Fort Wayne IN 999 46 M 10 45-49 31:58.82 49:30.32 49:30.32 15:58/M
354 Carla Bultemeier Monroeville IN 1157 54 F 15 50-54 32:50.54 50:22.04 50:22.04 16:15/M
355 Jennifer Deckard Fort Wayne IN 1123 35 F 35 35-39 33:05.25 50:36.75 50:36.75 16:19/M
356 Michelle Caudill Fort Wayne IN 1145 49 F 22 45-49 33:05.73 50:37.23 50:37.23 16:20/M
357 Katie Thompson Fort Wayne IN 809 28 F 30 25-29 33:12.71 50:44.21 50:44.21 16:22/M
358 Charlene Stillman Fort Wayne IN 885 66 F 2 65-69 33:30.15 51:01.65 51:01.65 16:27/M
359 Erin Ness Fort Wayne IN 970 31 F 35 30-34 33:31.17 51:02.67 51:02.67 16:28/M
360 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 1159 53 F 16 50-54 33:40.05 51:11.55 51:11.55 16:31/M
361 Cathy Coulardot Fort Wayne IN 1128 20 F 17 20-24 34:14.88 51:46.38 51:46.38 16:42/M
362 Linda Vandeveer Fort Wayne IN 873 61 F 5 60-64 34:20.08 51:51.58 51:51.58 16:44/M
363 Annette Reifsteck Ossian IN 947 53 F 17 50-54 34:37.20 52:08.70 52:08.70 16:49/M
364 Patricia Braun Decatur IN 56 52 F 18 50-54 34:37.91 52:09.41 52:09.41 16:49/M
365 Shelli Spangler Decatur IN 508 54 F 19 50-54 34:39.34 52:10.84 52:10.84 16:50/M
366 Maureen Watson Fort Wayne IN 866 54 F 20 50-54 34:41.64 52:13.14 52:13.14 16:51/M
367 Barb Hess Monroeville IN 1040 53 F 21 50-54 34:44.29 52:15.79 52:15.79 16:51/M
368 Katie Kobryn Fort Wayne IN 1011 40 F 24 40-44 34:51.36 52:22.86 52:22.86 16:54/M
369 Donna Thomason Fort Wayne IN 879 52 F 22 50-54 34:51.60 52:23.10 52:23.10 16:54/M
370 Kristoria Faor Fort Wayne IN 1101 41 F 25 40-44 34:52.06 52:23.56 52:23.56 16:54/M
371 Debra Smith Convoy OH 901 58 F 7 55-59 35:18.17 52:49.67 52:49.67 17:02/M
372 Rebecca Gray Convoy OH 1066 28 F 31 25-29 35:21.88 52:53.38 52:53.38 17:04/M
373 Carl Roe Fort Wayne IN 939 22 M 3 20-24 35:29.82 53:01.32 53:01.32 17:06/M
374 Deanna Rennecker Fort Wayne IN 944 19 F 7 18-19 35:31.31 53:02.81 53:02.81 17:06/M
375 Ann Goshert Mishawaka IN 1067 62 F 6 60-64 36:18.18 53:49.68 53:49.68 17:22/M
376 Lee Ann Green Kokomo IN 1065 27 F 32 25-29 36:18.88 53:50.38 53:50.38 17:22/M
377 Leroy Green Tipton IN 1064 65 M 7 65-69 36:19.86 53:51.36 53:51.36 17:22/M
378 Linda Stanwood Fort Wayne IN 893 57 F 8 55-59 36:24.55 53:56.05 53:56.05 17:24/M
379 Lisa Tolliver Mishawaka IN 836 49 F 23 45-49 36:47.51 54:19.01 54:19.01 17:31/M
380 Jo Wortman Fort Wayne IN 844 59 F 9 55-59 36:47.79 54:19.29 54:19.29 17:31/M
381 Marti Lopshire Huntington IN 840 35 F 36 35-39 36:58.81 54:30.31 54:30.31 17:35/M
382 Shelly Williams Fort Wayne IN 851 49 F 24 45-49 36:58.88 54:30.38 54:30.38 17:35/M
383 Christine Sinacola New Haven IN 911 42 F 26 40-44 38:22.69 55:54.19 55:54.19 18:02/M
384 Mary Dishong New Haven IN 1114 37 F 37 35-39 38:22.91 55:54.41 55:54.41 18:02/M
385 Bev Taylor Fort Wayne IN 825 51 F 23 50-54 38:31.01 56:02.51 56:02.51 18:05/M
386 James Oxenrider Fort Wayne IN 962 63 M 2 60-64 38:31.13 56:02.63 56:02.63 18:05/M
387 Don Reith Huntertown IN 945 38 M 13 35-39 39:31.00 57:02.50 57:02.50 18:24/M
388 Deb Harvey Fort Wayne IN 1052 45 F 25 45-49 39:34.04 57:05.54 57:05.54 18:25/M
389 Katrina Blasius Fort Wayne IN 1176 36 F 38 35-39 39:34.09 57:05.59 57:05.59 18:25/M
390 Susan Jauregui Fort Wayne IN 1021 46 F 26 45-49 39:35.26 57:06.76 57:06.76 18:25/M
391 William Haywarad Lafayette IN 1048 64 M 3 60-64 39:51.16 57:22.66 57:22.66 18:30/M
392 Janet Hayward Fort Wayne IN 827 42 F 27 40-44 41:32.69 59:04.19 59:04.19 19:03/M
393 Rosalee Hayward Lafayette IN 1047 71 F 2 70-99 41:35.71 59:07.21 59:07.21 19:04/M
394 Diane Getty Yoder IN 1075 76 F 3 70-99 41:36.37 59:07.87 59:07.87 19:04/M
395 Sherri Smith Fort Wayne IN 903 58 F 10 55-59 41:36.46 59:07.96 59:07.96 19:04/M