River City Rat Race

5K

Age Group Results

October 26, 2014



Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kirstin Hegelein                  Ligonier  IN          523   24        8        19:41.5      6:20/M

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hayleigh Jewell                   Woodburn  IN          590    9       78        26:06.3      8:25/M
       2    Taylor Stine                      Ft. Wayne  IN          91   10       88        26:29.0      8:33/M
       3    Avery Ledo                        Fort Wayne  IN         57    9      105        27:41.5      8:56/M
       4    Addison Knoblauch                 Fort Wayne  IN         52    9      115        28:05.7      9:04/M
       5    Lucia Gray                        Fort Wayne  IN         41    8      149        29:31.5      9:31/M
       6    Schuller Sophie                   New Haven  IN        2542    9      167        29:58.2      9:40/M
       7    Ayanna Jackson                                         1135   10      174        30:15.4      9:45/M
       8    Abigail Worrel                    Fort Wayne  IN        104   10      188        30:48.3      9:56/M
       9    Ashley Komrska                    Fort Wayne  IN         55    8      200        31:01.4     10:00/M
      10    Owen Stein                        Bluffton  IN           90    9      230        32:19.1     10:25/M
      11    Mykasia Bostic                    New Haven  IN          10   10      233        32:20.3     10:26/M
      12    Elizabeth Dubose                  New Haven  IN          29   10      238        32:23.9     10:27/M
      13    Halle Gustrowsky                                        488   10      251        32:51.3     10:36/M
      14    Erica Pulfer                                            852    9      252        32:51.6     10:36/M
      15    Genevieve Smith                   Fort Wayne  IN         87    9      253        32:52.6     10:36/M
      16    Amelia Ervin                      Fort Wayne  IN         33    8      257        32:58.7     10:38/M
      17    Allison Ott                       Fort Wayne  IN         68   10      260        33:05.2     10:40/M
      18    Karley O'Leary                    Fort Wayne  IN         67   10      270        33:09.1     10:42/M
      19    Molli Runestad                    Fort Wayne  IN         74   10      271        33:10.4     10:42/M
      20    Gabby Woenker                     Fort Wayne,  IN       103    8      288        33:41.8     10:52/M
      21    Rachyl Berghoff                   Spencerville  IN        6    9      295        33:51.1     10:55/M
      22    Leeanna Tyler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1139   10      305        34:00.5     10:58/M
      23    Sophie Huff                       Fort Wayne  IN        571   10      308        34:05.6     11:00/M
      24    Tori Rodenbeck                    Fort Wayne  IN         72    9      309        34:05.9     11:00/M
      25    Hannah Keller                     Fort Wayne  IN         51    9      326        34:39.9     11:11/M
      26    Cassandra Smith                   Fort Wayne  IN         86    9      336        35:09.2     11:20/M
      27    Emma Tone                         Ft. Wayne  IN          94    9      337        35:09.4     11:20/M
      28    Brook Dager                       Spencerville  IN       27   10      339        35:10.1     11:21/M
      29    Yevonna Minton                    New Haven  IN          62   10      345        35:18.0     11:23/M
      30    Alexandra Beber                   Fort Wayne  IN          4    9      347        35:20.3     11:24/M
      31    Cadence Engle                     Bluffton  IN           32   10      352        35:26.1     11:26/M
      32    Emma Charles                      New Haven  IN          17    9      355        35:28.1     11:26/M
      33    Avery Bailey                      Fort Wayne  IN          3    8      359        35:43.9     11:31/M
      34    Alyssa Luna                       Fort Wayne  IN       1141   10      377        36:35.1     11:48/M
      35    Hannah Eilers                     Huntington  IN         30    9      378        36:39.5     11:49/M
      36    Lilly McLaughlin                  Fort Wayne  IN       1166   10      382        36:43.8     11:51/M
      37    Bailey Chaney                     Fort Wayne  IN         16    8      388        36:51.4     11:53/M
      38    Paige Hasselman                   Fort Wayne  IN         44   10      392        36:56.8     11:55/M
      39    Kaitlyn Hogg                      Fort Wayne  IN         47   10      395        37:30.6     12:06/M
      40    Sydney Vitz                       Bluffton  IN           97   10      401        37:54.7     12:14/M
      41    Evie Schantz                      Bluffton  IN           77    9      402        37:55.1     12:14/M
      42    Breanna Tyler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1140   10      404        37:56.9     12:14/M
      43    Ellie Sauder                      Grabill  IN            76   10      406        38:00.0     12:15/M
      44    Elsa Dobosz                       Fort Wayne  IN         28    9      407        38:00.3     12:15/M
      45    Hannah Hadland                    Fort Wayne  IN         43    8      429        38:53.6     12:33/M
      46    Gretchen Schleinkofer                                   918    9      439        39:07.9     12:37/M
      47    Larissa Newcomer                  New Haven  IN          65   10      440        39:10.1     12:38/M
      48    Abby Weikel                       New Haven  IN         101    9      452        39:30.2     12:45/M
      49    Katie Connolly                    Fort Wayne  IN         22    8      453        39:31.6     12:45/M
      50    Sameera Apuri                     Fort Wayne  IN          1    8      459        39:38.3     12:47/M
      51    Olivia Weber                      Fort Wayne  IN        100    9      461        39:58.6     12:54/M
      52    Aishani Valluru                   Fort Wayne  IN         95    9      466        40:09.6     12:57/M
      53    Elizabeth Craig                   Fort Wayne  IN         23    9      467        40:09.7     12:57/M
      54    Delaney Creason                   New Haven  IN          24    9      470        40:14.1     12:59/M
      55    Avery Story                       Columbia City  IN      92    8      471        40:27.1     13:03/M
      56    Annika Valluru                    Fort Wayne  IN         96    9      473        40:31.4     13:04/M
      57    Addison Shovek                    Fort Wayne  IN         84    8      480        41:02.1     13:14/M
      58    Alyssa Woenker                    Fort Wayne  IN        102    8      484        41:20.8     13:20/M
      59    Brooke Merrell                    Fort Wayne  IN         60    8      487        41:23.0     13:21/M
      60    Nicole Robinson                   Fort Wayne  IN         70   10      490        41:24.2     13:21/M
      61    Samantha Christle                 Fort Wayne  IN         19    8      491        41:24.2     13:21/M
      62    Samantha Walden                   Fort Wayne  IN         98    8      493        41:26.4     13:22/M
      63    Jillian Brita                     Fort Wayne  IN         14    8      496        41:37.5     13:25/M
      64    Nikitha Babu                      Fort Wayne  IN          2    8      498        41:48.1     13:29/M
      65    Lydia McCagg                      New Haven  IN          58   10      501        41:58.7     13:32/M
      66    Erica Jacob                       Fort Wayne  IN         49    9      507        42:15.3     13:38/M
      67    Isadora Binns                     Fort Wayne  IN          7    8      508        42:15.5     13:38/M
      68    Zion Schneider                    Fort Wayne  IN         81    9      516        42:30.6     13:43/M
      69    Josslyn Goss                                            461    8      517        42:31.9     13:43/M
      70    Isabella Bonecutter               Leo  IN                 9   10      520        42:34.7     13:44/M
      71    Lilly Bowman                      Bluffton  IN           11    9      525        43:14.2     13:57/M
      72    Ella Knothe                       Fort Wayne  IN         53    9      530        43:21.7     13:59/M
      73    Adelyn Ruoff                      Fort Wayne  IN         75   10      539        44:11.7     14:15/M
      74    Zoey Schmidt                      Bluffton  IN           80    8      567        46:15.9     14:55/M
      75    Amy Frazier                       Fort Wayne  IN         35    9      570        46:21.8     14:57/M
      76    Lexa Zimmerman                    Fort Wayne  IN        106    9      571        46:22.3     14:57/M
      77    Jena Lautzenheiser                Bluffton  IN           56   10      581        46:34.9     15:01/M
      78    Vivian Crews                      Fort Wayne  IN         25    8      587        46:52.6     15:07/M
      79    Nasjee Bennett                    Ft. Wayne  IN           5    8      597        47:33.3     15:20/M
      80    Jade Jasper                       Leo  IN                50   10      600        47:38.7     15:22/M
      81    Isabella Scott                    New Haven  IN          83   10      603        47:43.3     15:24/M
      82    Bailey Chodak                     Fort Wayne  IN         18    8      616        48:22.2     15:36/M
      83    Sydney Fischer                    Fort Wayne  IN         34   10      629        49:23.2     15:56/M
      84    Riley Glassley                    Fort Wayne  IN        453    7      633        49:57.7     16:07/M
      85    Mya Gustrowsky                                          492    7      645        50:58.7     16:26/M
      86    Tyler Gerber                      Bluffton  IN           38   10      648        51:13.0     16:31/M
      87    Taylor Whaley                     Fort Wayne  IN       1087    6      656        51:34.9     16:38/M
      88    Zoi Garwood                       Fort Wayne  IN         37    9      657        51:35.5     16:38/M
      89    Chyanne Steurduvent               Fort Wayne  IN       1138   10      659        51:42.0     16:41/M
      90    Isabella Yates                    Fort Wayne  IN       1142    9      663        51:46.5     16:42/M
      91    Mia Hennegan                      Fort Wayne  IN         45    9      666        51:57.4     16:45/M
      92    Hannah Quick                      Fort Wayne  IN        856   10      667        52:10.6     16:50/M
      93    Michaela Montgomery                                    2926   10      678        52:41.5     17:00/M
      94    Alexandra Sittler                 Fort Wayne  IN         85    8      682        53:00.3     17:06/M
      95    Stacey Cox                        Auburn  IN           2744    9      684        53:40.9     17:19/M
      96    Linnea Dobosz                                           349    8      688        54:20.9     17:32/M
      97    Madison Murray                    Bluffton  IN           64    8      691        54:46.9     17:40/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Lalonde                                       659   12       22        21:31.9      6:56/M
       2    Elise Huhn                        Fort Wayne  IN        573   11       67        25:11.7      8:07/M
       3    Alivia Gustrowsky                                       482   12      121        28:22.6      9:09/M
       4    Faith Darland                     Churubusco  IN        317   11      180        30:24.4      9:48/M
       5    Aly Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       1104   11      225        32:10.1     10:23/M
       6    Isabelle Quick                    Ashley  IN            857   12      241        32:26.5     10:28/M
       7    Ava Thuringer                     Fort Wayne  IN       1016   11      255        32:55.7     10:37/M
       8    Angel Bishop                      Fort Wayne  IN       1131   11      298        33:51.6     10:55/M
       9    Katelyn Woenker                   Fort Wayne  IN       1106   11      302        33:58.3     10:57/M
      10    Erin Neuhaus                      Fort Wayne  IN        787   12      304        34:00.2     10:58/M
      11    Bella Dager                       Grabill  IN            26   11      381        36:43.3     11:51/M
      12    Eden Swartz                       Leo  IN                93   11      390        36:53.0     11:54/M
      13    Shunta Eskridge                   Fort Wayne  IN       1130   11      421        38:35.6     12:27/M
      14    Delaney Lothamer                                        696   12      434        38:59.1     12:35/M
      15    Tenley Barkdull                                         144   11      446        39:17.0     12:40/M
      16    Ellie Burchfield                  Grabill  IN            15   11      513        42:28.2     13:42/M
      17    Clara Scheumann                   Fort Wayne  IN         78   11      531        43:32.7     14:03/M
      18    Casey Chapman                     Fort Wayne  IN        268   12      542        44:17.0     14:17/M
      19    Colleen Caylor                    Ossian  IN            258   12      584        46:38.6     15:03/M
      20    Audrey McLimas                    New Haven  IN          59   11      595        47:26.8     15:18/M
      21    Heather Elwood                    Leo  IN                31   11      621        48:43.6     15:43/M
      22    Hannah O'Connell                  Fort Wayne  IN         66   11      661        51:44.2     16:41/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Abby Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN        959   14       26        21:42.9      7:00/M
       2    Emma Shoemaker                    Fort Wayne  IN        947   14       29        21:51.8      7:03/M
       3    Hannah Loeffler                                         688   13       60        25:00.4      8:04/M
       4    Zoe Davis                         Fort Wayne  IN        320   13       62        25:01.2      8:04/M
       5    Kelly Gustrowsky                                        490   14      122        28:25.6      9:10/M
       6    Melissa Jauregui                  Waterloo  IN          585   13      198        30:59.6     10:00/M
       7    Jessica Mang                      Fort Wayne  IN        709   14      265        33:06.5     10:41/M
       8    Natali Runestad                   Fort Wayne  IN        901   13      274        33:11.3     10:42/M
       9    Rachel Steinbacher                Columbia City  IN     990   14      310        34:08.9     11:01/M
      10    Rebecca Weber                     Fort Wayne  IN       1070   14      462        39:58.7     12:54/M
      11    Ivy McLimans                      New  Haven  IN        729   13      596        47:27.2     15:18/M

Female 15 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Isabella Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1183   16       84        26:17.4      8:29/M
       2    Hannah Monnier                    Fort Wayne  IN       2447   16       95        26:52.2      8:40/M
       3    Anna Fuller                                             419   15      118        28:16.6      9:07/M
       4    Laura Carroll                     Fort Wayne  IN        252   16      191        30:53.2      9:58/M
       5    Kaylee Scott                                            933   16      280        33:19.2     10:45/M
       6    Jaden Ramirez                     Ft Wayne  IN          862   15      545        44:29.8     14:21/M
       7    Gabi Sutherland                   Fort Wayne  IN       1001   15      701        57:08.7     18:26/M
       8    Jordan Bailey                                           138   15      702        57:08.7     18:26/M

Female 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Phillips                  Markle  IN           1156   17      112        27:58.2      9:01/M
       2    Samantha Freistroffer             Fort Wayne  IN        411   19      141        29:17.6      9:27/M
       3    Megan Keebler                     Fort Wayne  IN        616   18      328        34:44.9     11:12/M
       4    Mariam Etemadi                    Fort Wayne  IN        382   17      329        34:45.0     11:13/M
       5    Karen Klopsch                     Fort Wayne  IN        636   19      361        35:47.7     11:33/M
       6    Katelyn Wieland                   Fort Wayne  IN       1093   18      540        44:11.9     14:15/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susie Fiscus                      Fort Wayne  IN        394   24       18        20:46.2      6:42/M
       2    Juliaclare Plezbert               Fort Wayne  IN        844   22      232        32:20.1     10:26/M
       3    Ashton Morgan                     Bluffton  IN          766   24      234        32:20.4     10:26/M
       4    Kristen Beachy                    Bluffton  IN          155   24      235        32:20.7     10:26/M
       5    Heidi Lengacher                   Fort Wayne  IN        677   24      249        32:50.1     10:35/M
       6    Isabel Difranco                   Cooksville  MD        342   22      267        33:08.4     10:41/M
       7    Amanda Yuszchak                   Fort Wayne  IN       1120   24      301        33:57.0     10:57/M
       8    Elysia Smallwood                  Churubusco  IN        953   23      312        34:18.1     11:04/M
       9    Kylie Schaab                      Fort Wayne  IN       2445   20      343        35:16.8     11:23/M
      10    Megan Hevel                       Fort Wayne  IN        537   23      344        35:17.4     11:23/M
      11    Kara Fullhart                     Fort Wayne  IN        423   24      433        38:59.0     12:35/M
      12    Krista Aukerman                   Fort Wayne  IN        136   24      435        39:02.1     12:35/M
      13    Holly Barnett                     Fort Wayne  IN        147   23      510        42:16.7     13:38/M
      14    Kylie Hermanson                   Bluffton  IN          531   24      524        43:13.3     13:56/M
      15    Jennifer Kirk                     Bacliff  TX           628   22      642        50:41.9     16:21/M
      16    Courtney Karami                   Fort Wayne  IN        614   23      680        52:44.8     17:01/M
      17    Sarah Touvell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1023   22      699        57:01.4     18:24/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lydia Blaising                    Leo  IN               178   28       87        26:29.0      8:33/M
       2    Heather Delon                     Fort Wayne  IN        330   25       96        26:57.5      8:42/M
       3    Meghan Warrix                     Fort Wayne  IN       1064   28      108        27:53.9      9:00/M
       4    Janelle Thompson                  Fort Wayne  IN       1014   25      134        29:10.7      9:25/M
       5    Brittany Leeper                   Nappanee  IN          675   27      138        29:17.4      9:27/M
       6    Sarah Mason                       Fort Wayne  IN        719   26      145        29:24.5      9:29/M
       7    Emily Hinton                      Huntertown  IN        545   29      156        29:45.2      9:36/M
       8    Krystal Smith                     New Haven  IN         968   29      161        29:52.4      9:38/M
       9    Elisabeth Anderson                Columbia City  IN     124   27      190        30:51.2      9:57/M
      10    Marissa Robinson                  Fort Wayne  IN        889   28      192        30:55.4      9:58/M
      11    Rebeccah Fontaine                 New York  NY          398   28      209        31:11.5     10:04/M
      12    Angela Kritsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        653   29      213        31:29.1     10:09/M
      13    Holly Spears                      Fort Wayne  IN        975   27      214        31:29.7     10:09/M
      14    Ann Richardson                    Fort Wayne  IN        885   29      246        32:47.0     10:35/M
      15    Carrie Feipel                     Fort Wayne  IN        387   29      247        32:48.7     10:35/M
      16    Leah Feller                       Fort Wayne  IN        389   28      272        33:10.9     10:42/M
      17    Belinda Wallace                   Fort Wayne  IN       1057   28      290        33:42.4     10:52/M
      18    Jessica Sandoval                  Fort Wayne  IN        907   27      291        33:43.4     10:53/M
      19    Melissa Darby                     Fort Wayne  IN        316   25      320        34:33.4     11:09/M
      20    Abby Naas                         Fort Wayne  IN        781   29      321        34:33.4     11:09/M
      21    Amy Reff                          Fort Wayne  IN        876   28      372        36:25.8     11:45/M
      22    Rachel Daily                      Fort Wayne  IN        312   29      413        38:09.7     12:18/M
      23    Amanda Dreher                     Fort Wayne  IN        352   28      441        39:10.2     12:38/M
      24    Julie Smith                       Kendallville  IN      966   27      475        40:45.1     13:09/M
      25    Ashley Miller                     Kendallville  IN      746   27      476        40:46.1     13:09/M
      26    Vicki Shovek                      Fort Wayne  IN        948   29      479        41:02.0     13:14/M
      27    Leticia Martinez                                        716   29      512        42:26.4     13:41/M
      28    Kodi Grawcock                     Fort Wayne  IN        469   27      544        44:17.3     14:17/M
      29    Kierra Coleman-White              Fort Wayne  IN        282   27      548        44:37.1     14:24/M
      30    Sarah Brundige                                         2534   29      589        46:58.6     15:09/M
      31    Katherine Henderson               Fort Wayne  IN        525   29      611        48:05.2     15:31/M
      32    Lynn Kies                         Fort Wayne  IN        621   25      641        50:41.1     16:21/M
      33    Stephanie Chavez                  Fort Wayne  IN       1150   28      675        52:35.1     16:58/M
      34    Andrea Miles                      Fort Wayne  IN       1148   26      696        56:22.0     18:11/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hidi Gaff                         Fort Wayne  IN        425   34       15        20:24.1      6:35/M
       2    Gina Ryan                         Fort Wayne‎     904   32       27        21:46.3      7:01/M
       3    Angela Bruckner                   Huntington  IN        223   34       86        26:28.9      8:32/M
       4    Missy Howard                      Fort Wayne  IN        568   34       90        26:31.7      8:33/M
       5    Michele Rosado                    Fremont  IN           895   34       94        26:49.8      8:39/M
       6    Melissa Ondecker                  Fort Wayne  IN        808   34      109        27:55.2      9:00/M
       7    Audra Reinders                    Fort Wayne  IN        881   31      131        29:04.7      9:23/M
       8    April Birts                       Fort Wayne  IN        175   33      144        29:23.4      9:29/M
       9    Gina Gray                         Fort Wayne  IN        470   33      150        29:31.5      9:31/M
      10    Jen Hauser                                              517   31      152        29:43.1      9:35/M
      11    Alyssa Ivanson                    Fort Wayne  IN        579   30      155        29:45.1      9:36/M
      12    Mary Willems-Akers                Fort Wayne  IN       1095   33      158        29:49.5      9:37/M
      13    Elizabeth Webb                    Fort Wayne  IN       1068   32      168        30:00.8      9:41/M
      14    Tierni Miller                     Huntertown  IN        754   32      194        30:57.0      9:59/M
      15    Leslie Chaparro                   Fort Wayne  IN        265   31      222        31:56.0     10:18/M
      16    Colleen O'Leary                   Fort Wayne  IN        806   30      269        33:09.0     10:42/M
      17    Merari Davy                       Fort Wayne  IN        321   33      319        34:29.5     11:07/M
      18    Megan Chandler                    Fort Wayne  IN        263   33      322        34:35.4     11:09/M
      19    Marcia Crawford                   Leo  IN               293   31      325        34:39.7     11:11/M
      20    Natasha Bradburn                  Fort Wayne  IN        197   32      331        34:47.0     11:13/M
      21    Amy Barnes                        Fort Wayne  IN        145   34      341        35:14.3     11:22/M
      22    Lindsay Hackman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1160   32      374        36:33.9     11:47/M
      23    Kelly Noble                       Butler  IN            797   30      375        36:34.9     11:48/M
      24    Julie Crismore                    Fort Wayne  IN        298   30      398        37:39.7     12:09/M
      25    Jenny Lambert                     Bluffton  IN          661   32      403        37:56.1     12:14/M
      26    Kimberly Amick                    Fort Wayne  IN        120   34      410        38:08.9     12:18/M
      27    Anna Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN        318   30      427        38:51.0     12:32/M
      28    Courtney Zuehsow                  Garrett  IN          1129   34      432        38:57.4     12:34/M
      29    Jessica Barkdull                  Fort Wayne  IN        143   34      449        39:27.6     12:44/M
      30    Josie Howard                      Ft Wayne  IN          567   30      478        41:01.1     13:14/M
      31    Tiffany Battrick                  Churubusco  IN        151   31      486        41:22.5     13:21/M
      32    Jacqui Rivers                                           888   33      547        44:36.8     14:23/M
      33    Amy Schmidt                       Bluffton  IN          924   34      566        46:15.7     14:55/M
      34    Rachel Zoeller                    Winfield  IL         1127   34      578        46:34.7     15:01/M
      35    Jen Clendenen                     Fort Wayne  IN        279   34      580        46:34.9     15:01/M
      36    Melody Quick                                            858   30      662        51:46.2     16:42/M
      37    Mary Haupert                      Fort Wayne  IN        516   34      677        52:41.4     17:00/M
      38    Julie Delaney                     Fort Wayne  IN        329   34      707      1:06:41.6     21:31/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Schuller                     New Haven  IN        2545   39       58        24:46.7      7:59/M
       2    Cortney Miller                    Huntington  IN        748   38       74        25:42.2      8:17/M
       3    Tina Blackburn                    Huntertown  IN        177   36       81        26:09.9      8:26/M
       4    Amber Knoblauch                   Fort Wayne  IN        638   39      116        28:09.0      9:05/M
       5    Kristina Ledo                     Fort Wayne  IN        673   37      135        29:11.1      9:25/M
       6    Amy Engle                         Fort Wayne  IN        372   38      146        29:25.9      9:29/M
       7    Ilaria Piccinini                  Fort Wayne  IN        840   37      147        29:27.0      9:30/M
       8    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN        160   38      154        29:44.3      9:35/M
       9    Kelly Wolf                        Fort Wayne  IN       1108   39      163        29:54.3      9:39/M
      10    Vicki Holder                      Fort Wayne  IN        560   37      164        29:55.6      9:39/M
      11    Karen Williams                    Huntington  IN       1097   36      172        30:12.6      9:45/M
      12    Crystal Wilson                    Leo  IN              1198   35      176        30:18.3      9:46/M
      13    Kirsten Moore                     Fort Wayne  IN        762   35      178        30:19.9      9:47/M
      14    Susan Jewell                      Woodburn  IN          591   38      185        30:44.2      9:55/M
      15    Tracia Gregory                    Huntertown  IN        475   36      193        30:56.2      9:59/M
      16    Angie Dirr                        Hudson  IN            343   37      197        30:59.4     10:00/M
      17    Libby Crouse                      Fort Wayne  IN        299   35      227        32:12.1     10:23/M
      18    Nicole Setser                     Fort Wayne  IN        941   36      243        32:38.5     10:32/M
      19    Camille Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        963   39      254        32:54.3     10:37/M
      20    Kristie Ott                       Fort Wayne  IN        816   36      261        33:05.2     10:40/M
      21    Heather Passoni                   Fort Wayne  IN        824   39      263        33:06.4     10:41/M
      22    Claire Ott                        Fort Wayne  IN        814   36      278        33:15.7     10:44/M
      23    Angie Pulfer                                            850   37      285        33:31.7     10:49/M
      24    Jennifer Miller                   Ottawa  OH            751   39      297        33:51.5     10:55/M
      25    Amy Johnson                       Bluffton  IN          593   37      354        35:26.5     11:26/M
      26    Mandy Cherifi                     Fort Wayne  IN        272   36      362        35:48.8     11:33/M
      27    Shannon Brock                                           217   37      373        36:27.3     11:45/M
      28    Lisa Dager                        Grabill  IN           305   35      380        36:43.1     11:51/M
      29    Lindsay Worrel                    Fort Wayne  IN       1110   38      415        38:18.8     12:21/M
      30    Sonia Bassett                     Fort Wayne  IN        150   36      444        39:14.5     12:39/M
      31    Jennifer Hoffman                  Monroeville  IN       555   38      445        39:16.7     12:40/M
      32    Debbie Weikel                     New Haven  IN        1072   39      451        39:30.2     12:45/M
      33    Misty Hernandez                   Fort Wayne  IN       1147   36      458        39:37.8     12:47/M
      34    Elizabeth Story                   Columbia City  IN     997   38      472        40:28.5     13:03/M
      35    Sara Beckman                                           1176   38      477        40:55.2     13:12/M
      36    Melissa Merrell                   Fort Waye  IN         733   38      488        41:23.7     13:21/M
      37    Jodi Christle                     Fort Wayne  IN        275   35      489        41:24.1     13:21/M
      38    Amanda Brita                      Ft. Wayne  IN         213   38      497        41:38.8     13:26/M
      39    Molly Mahoney                                          2920   38      502        42:01.6     13:33/M
      40    Christy Jacob                     Fort Wayne  IN        582   37      506        42:15.1     13:38/M
      41    Christine Binns                   Fort Wayne  IN        174   39      509        42:15.6     13:38/M
      42    Carey Burchfield                  Grabill  IN           233   37      514        42:28.3     13:42/M
      43    Jen Goss                                                460   35      518        42:34.2     13:44/M
      44    Angie Scherschel                  Fort Wayne  IN        912   37      576        46:28.7     14:59/M
      45    Jen Cole                          Woodburn  IN          281   37      577        46:28.8     14:59/M
      46    Lisa Heilman                      Fort Wayne  IN        524   36      582        46:35.5     15:02/M
      47    Amy Swartz                        Leo  IN              1003   39      606        47:47.3     15:25/M
      48    Angie Liegl                       Fort Wayne  IN        681   36      609        47:57.1     15:28/M
      49    Erin Glassley                     Fort Wayne  IN        449   37      632        49:57.3     16:07/M
      50    Breanna Jackson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1136   35      635        50:03.4     16:09/M
      51    Erika Strawser                    Kendallville  IN     1145   36      637        50:09.9     16:11/M
      52    Heather Scott                     New Haven  IN         932   37      638        50:11.6     16:11/M
      53    Amanda Newcomer                   New Haven  IN         788   35      639        50:11.8     16:11/M
      54    Lisa Gustrowsky                   Brownsburg            491   39      644        50:58.6     16:26/M
      55    Karen Cardelli                    Joliet  IL            248   36      651        51:21.7     16:34/M
      56    Kim Vachon                        Fort Wayne  IN       1034   36      653        51:27.8     16:36/M
      57    Alicia McMahon                    Fort Wayne  IN        730   36      654        51:28.0     16:36/M
      58    Karin Tone                                             1019   37      664        51:48.1     16:43/M
      59    Angela Hennegan                   Fort Wayne  IN        527   37      665        51:55.6     16:45/M
      60    Carmen Rosado                     Fort Wayne  IN        894   37      668        52:23.6     16:54/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tresha Tharp                      Fort Wsyne  IN       1009   42       57        24:46.1      7:59/M
       2    Nikki Nygren                      Van Wert  OH          801   40       73        25:40.5      8:17/M
       3    Melanee Findley                   Fort Wayne  IN       2538   44       80        26:06.9      8:25/M
       4    Lisa Beringer                     Fort Wayne  IN        168   44       97        27:04.5      8:44/M
       5    Debbie Lothamer                   Spencerville  IN      695   42      107        27:50.2      8:59/M
       6    Emily Sylvester                   Fort Wayne  IN       1004   40      124        28:34.5      9:13/M
       7    Carrie Loeffler                   Fort Wayne  IN        687   40      160        29:50.6      9:37/M
       8    Kristin Huff                      Ft Wayne  IN          570   43      196        30:59.0     10:00/M
       9    Brooke Neuhaus                    Fort Wayne  IN        785   44      210        31:16.9     10:05/M
      10    Christine Dewitt                  Fort Wayne  IN        338   42      236        32:21.4     10:26/M
      11    Nikole Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN        752   40      244        32:40.2     10:32/M
      12    Michelle Mang                     Fort Wayne  IN        710   43      264        33:06.4     10:41/M
      13    Amy Gruver                        Fort Wayne  IN        480   42      275        33:12.6     10:43/M
      14    Erin Chapla                                             266   40      276        33:13.9     10:43/M
      15    Stacey Taylor                     Fort Wayne  IN       1008   42      284        33:26.4     10:47/M
      16    Kim Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       1107   43      287        33:41.0     10:52/M
      17    Tara Jackson                      South Whitley  IN     581   41      293        33:46.4     10:54/M
      18    Michelle Marcum                   Fort Wayne  IN       1197   41      324        34:39.3     11:11/M
      19    Jessamyn North                    Fort Wayne  IN        800   44      335        35:08.6     11:20/M
      20    Tracy Korthal                     Roanoke  IN           647   42      338        35:09.8     11:20/M
      21    Nicky Nierman                     Fort Wayne  IN        794   41      351        35:25.0     11:25/M
      22    Anne Barnum                       Fort Wayne  IN        148   43      365        36:09.2     11:40/M
      23    Betsy Mayden                      Ft Wayne  IN          721   41      366        36:15.8     11:42/M
      24    Sherrie Onuegbu                   Bluffton  IN          811   42      369        36:19.7     11:43/M
      25    Heather Burleson                  Fort Wayne  IN        238   43      389        36:52.4     11:54/M
      26    Camy Rodenbeck                    Fort Wayne  IN        891   40      400        37:54.6     12:14/M
      27    Amber Schleinkofer                                      917   40      438        39:07.9     12:37/M
      28    Amy Vanover                       Fort Wayne  IN       1043   44      443        39:13.5     12:39/M
      29    Laura Knoke                       Fort Wayne  IN        639   44      448        39:24.8     12:43/M
      30    Melissa Burgess                   Fort Wayne  IN        234   41      455        39:33.2     12:45/M
      31    Carrie Connolly                   Fort Wayne  IN        283   41      457        39:33.3     12:45/M
      32    Sharon Ehinger                    New Haven  IN         366   40      460        39:45.4     12:49/M
      33    Anusha Valluru                    Fort Wayne  IN       1036   40      474        40:31.5     13:04/M
      34    Yvonne Flynn                      Fort Wayne  IN        396   43      485        41:21.6     13:20/M
      35    Monica Reddy                      Fort Wayne  IN        869   44      499        41:48.6     13:29/M
      36    Tami Scribner                     Roanoke  IN           936   42      523        43:05.6     13:54/M
      37    Jennifer Knothe                   Fort Wayne  IN        640   41      529        43:21.4     13:59/M
      38    Tanya Hetler                      Monroeville  IN       535   40      535        43:50.1     14:08/M
      39    Amy Konow                         Fort Wayne  IN        646   42      551        45:00.7     14:31/M
      40    Lori Daniels                      Fort Wayne  IN        315   40      558        45:49.1     14:47/M
      41    Kristin Redmond                   Ft Wayne  IN          872   41      562        46:00.1     14:50/M
      42    Susie Frazier                     Fort Wayne  IN        407   41      569        46:21.6     14:57/M
      43    Laura Zimmerman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1125   41      572        46:22.7     14:57/M
      44    Tonya Jasper                      Leo  IN               584   42      601        47:38.8     15:22/M
      45    Kari Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN        967   44      610        48:04.8     15:30/M
      46    Tonsha Dufor                      Fort Wayne  IN        354   43      619        48:32.0     15:39/M
      47    Christina Cummins                 Fort Wayne  IN        301   40      630        49:37.4     16:00/M
      48    Terri Cardelli                    Fort Wayne  IN        250   43      649        51:21.5     16:34/M
      49    Lisa Gerber                       Bluffton  IN          442   44      650        51:21.6     16:34/M
      50    Kimberly Simmons                  Fort Wayne  IN       1144   41      652        51:25.2     16:35/M
      51    Stephanie Oconnell                Fort Wayne  IN        802   40      660        51:43.9     16:41/M
      52    Elisabet Dobosz                   Fort Wayne  IN        348   44      689        54:21.0     17:32/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Fuller                     Angola  IN            421   46       61        25:00.9      8:04/M
       2    Melissa Walther                   Fort Wayne  IN       1062   45       70        25:32.9      8:14/M
       3    Rhonda Phillips                   Markle  IN            837   46      114        28:01.5      9:02/M
       4    Melissa Eherenman                 Roanoke  IN           364   46      126        28:38.0      9:14/M
       5    Peggy Schlutz                     Fort Wayne  IN        923   48      181        30:25.5      9:49/M
       6    Tonja Ashton                      Fort Wayne  IN        135   47      184        30:42.1      9:54/M
       7    Melissa Renner                    Fort Wayne  IN        882   48      201        31:04.1     10:01/M
       8    Vicki McCrady                     Ft Wayne  IN          727   48      218        31:38.6     10:12/M
       9    Laura Ehle                        Fort Wayne  IN        367   48      248        32:49.8     10:35/M
      10    Kim Martin                        Fort Wayne  IN        714   46      262        33:05.3     10:40/M
      11    Jennifer Stevens                  Harrison  OH          994   49      266        33:08.1     10:41/M
      12    Melissa Komrska                   Fort Wayne  IN        644   45      283        33:22.7     10:46/M
      13    Lori Snyder                       Fort Wayne  IN       2485   45      300        33:54.9     10:56/M
      14    Jean Murray                       West Liberty  OH      778   46      303        33:58.7     10:57/M
      15    Sharon Callender                  Fort Wayne  IN        244   49      327        34:43.7     11:12/M
      16    Angie Horner                      Albion  IN            561   48      370        36:20.1     11:43/M
      17    Brenda Kalb                       Fort Wayne  IN        610   46      376        36:35.0     11:48/M
      18    Laurie Whisler                    Fort Wayne  IN       1088   49      396        37:31.1     12:06/M
      19    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        291   49      411        38:09.1     12:18/M
      20    Jennifer Kline                    Kendallville  IN      633   46      425        38:44.5     12:30/M
      21    Julie Depew                       Laotto  IN            333   46      456        39:33.3     12:45/M
      22    Sarah Robinson                    Fort Wayne  IN        890   47      492        41:25.5     13:22/M
      23    Emily Walden                      Fort Wayne  IN       1051   45      494        41:26.8     13:22/M
      24    Kimberly Martin                   Fort Wayne  IN        715   47      522        42:48.7     13:48/M
      25    Gretchen Jenkins                  Fort Wayne  IN        589   49      533        43:40.7     14:05/M
      26    Susie Hamilton                                          497   47      555        45:33.9     14:42/M
      27    Tanya Caylor                      Ossian  IN            259   49      583        46:38.0     15:03/M
      28    Laura Richards                    Leo  IN              1184   45      599        47:36.8     15:21/M
      29    Chrissy Buchanan                  Fort Wayne  IN        228   47      636        50:03.7     16:09/M
      30    Yvonne Millhouse                                        758   48      640        50:27.2     16:16/M
      31    Carol Beber                       Auburn  IN            158   45      676        52:38.2     16:59/M
      32    Rita Bailey                       Fort Wayne  IN        139   46      700        57:08.4     18:26/M
      33    Stacy Eckstein                    Fort Wayne  IN        361   47      704        59:12.5     19:06/M
      34    Seema Apuri                       Fort Wayne  IN        128   46      706      1:04:29.4     20:48/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN        456   52       98        27:08.1      8:45/M
       2    Yvonne Dahm                                             308   51      104        27:39.2      8:55/M
       3    Sally Winzeler                    Hamilton  IN         1101   50      127        28:39.9      9:15/M
       4    April Antrim                      Ft. Wayne  IN         127   50      171        30:06.9      9:43/M
       5    Janet Foust                       Antwerp  OH           403   51      179        30:20.2      9:47/M
       6    Karen Rank                        Van Wert  OH          865   51      203        31:06.0     10:02/M
       7    Bernadette Kosins                 Warsaw  IN           2529   50      206        31:10.7     10:03/M
       8    Dawn Fontaine                     Fort Wayne  IN        397   50      207        31:11.2     10:04/M
       9    Robin Galloway                    Cromwell  IN          431   51      212        31:18.9     10:06/M
      10    Vicki Troyer                      Ft Wayne  IN         1029   50      223        32:04.2     10:21/M
      11    Marsha Ebetino                    New Haven  IN         359   50      224        32:09.9     10:22/M
      12    Rosemary Murphy                   Fort Wayne  IN        776   51      237        32:22.2     10:26/M
      13    Tracy Weichselfelder              Fort Wayne  IN       1071   50      239        32:25.2     10:27/M
      14    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN        625   54      240        32:25.5     10:27/M
      15    Stacey Schaab                     Fort Wayne  IN       2837   51      279        33:16.7     10:44/M
      16    Jane Horwedel                     Fort Wayne  IN        565   50      315        34:24.7     11:06/M
      17    Cathy Trammel                     Ft Wayne  IN         1024   53      346        35:18.1     11:23/M
      18    Laurie Baumgartner                Bluffton  IN          153   50      353        35:26.3     11:26/M
      19    Kelly Landis                      Churubusco  IN        663   54      358        35:41.7     11:31/M
      20    Jennie Maiden                     New Braunfels  TX    2539   54      393        37:14.9     12:01/M
      21    Minerva Dejianne                  Huntertown  IN        325   51      397        37:37.8     12:08/M
      22    Shelly MacKin                     New Haven  IN         703   53      409        38:07.2     12:18/M
      23    Annette Etemadi                   Fort Wayne  IN        380   53      422        38:38.0     12:28/M
      24    Orrisa Daily                      Churubusco  IN        311   54      424        38:44.0     12:30/M
      25    Deb Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN     988   52      436        39:02.2     12:35/M
      26    Brenda White                      Fort Wayne  IN       1089   52      450        39:28.3     12:44/M
      27    Sue Bender                        Fort Wayne  IN        164   51      557        45:47.4     14:46/M
      28    Mary Burkholder                   Bryan  OH             237   52      574        46:24.4     14:58/M
      29    Andrea Schweppe                   Fort Wayne  IN        930   51      575        46:26.4     14:59/M
      30    Lorie Baumgartner                 Bluffton  IN          154   52      579        46:34.8     15:01/M
      31    Beth Stevens                      Fort Wayne  IN        993   54      590        47:00.6     15:10/M
      32    Mary Richman                      Fort Wayne  IN        887   50      591        47:01.1     15:10/M
      33    Debra Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN        583   53      593        47:04.6     15:11/M
      34    Ana Boman                         Auburn  IN            188   51      618        48:28.3     15:38/M
      35    Deborah Burke                     Fort Wayne  IN       1172   50      626        48:50.6     15:45/M
      36    Tina Bennett                      Fort Wayne  IN        165   50      634        50:03.2     16:09/M
      37    Jacqui Carroll                    Fort Wayne  IN       2550   53      681        52:51.6     17:03/M
      38    Jenny Deal                        Fort Wayne  IN        322   52      690        54:42.5     17:39/M
      39    Michelle Caudill                  Fort Wayne  IN        255   52      697        56:37.6     18:16/M
      40    Janet Touvell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1021   50      698        57:01.3     18:24/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Reichert                    Fort Wayne  IN        877   58      100        27:30.1      8:52/M
       2    Erna Vanhelfteren                 Fort Wayne  IN       1158   56      120        28:21.2      9:09/M
       3    D Meighan                         Fort Wayne  IN        732   56      151        29:35.1      9:33/M
       4    Connie Williams                   Topeka  IN           1096   55      199        31:00.4     10:00/M
       5    Tia Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       1049   56      204        31:10.0     10:03/M
       6    Betty Lentz                       Hicksville  OH        678   57      229        32:18.1     10:25/M
       7    Anita Altman                      Roanoke  IN           119   55      277        33:14.5     10:43/M
       8    Marilyn Ondecker                  Fort Wayne  IN        807   57      286        33:32.3     10:49/M
       9    Julie Goodman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1187   56      363        35:48.9     11:33/M
      10    Sharon Jording                    Perrysburg  OH        608   56      384        36:45.5     11:51/M
      11    Jan Halter                        Leo  IN               496   57      405        37:59.9     12:15/M
      12    Jeanine Young                     Payne  OH            1118   59      416        38:19.1     12:22/M
      13    Deb Vanderford                    Columbia City  IN    1038   56      417        38:19.3     12:22/M
      14    Joleen Clark                      Columbia City  IN     276   55      428        38:51.2     12:32/M
      15    Lorraine Mussatti                 Fort Wayne  IN        779   58      504        42:11.3     13:36/M
      16    Faye Johnson                      South Whitley  IN     597   57      511        42:23.2     13:40/M
      17    Lisa Sordelet                     Fort Wayne  IN        972   57      538        44:10.8     14:15/M
      18    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne  IN       1169   57      546        44:36.3     14:23/M
      19    Becky Grawcock                    Fort Wayne  IN        468   57      559        45:51.1     14:47/M
      20    Cathie Rowand                     Fort Wayne  IN        897   57      563        46:00.9     14:50/M
      21    Linda Wilson                      Fort Wayne  IN       1100   55      586        46:52.4     15:07/M
      22    Fran Gull                         Fort Wayne  IN        481   56      592        47:02.3     15:10/M
      23    Lisa Ramirez                      Ft Wayne  IN          864   55      607        47:49.4     15:25/M
      24    Pat Braun                         Decatur  IN           205   55      669        52:32.0     16:57/M
      25    Lisa Kiess                        Decatur  IN          1192   56      670        52:33.4     16:57/M
      26    Maureen Watson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1067   57      671        52:33.5     16:57/M
      27    Carla Bultemeier                  Roanoke  IN           232   57      673        52:34.1     16:57/M
      28    Annette Reifsteck                 Roanoke  IN           879   56      674        52:34.3     16:57/M
      29    Barb Hess                         Monroeville  IN       533   56      686        53:54.6     17:23/M
      30    Glenna Hirschy                    Fort Wayne  IN        548   56      687        54:17.4     17:31/M
      31    Nancy Flaherty                    Fort Wayne  IN        395   59      693        54:48.3     17:41/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annie Bobilya                     Fort Wayne  IN        185   60      216        31:29.9     10:09/M
       2    Sharon Glassley                   Fort Wayne  IN        454   63      231        32:20.0     10:26/M
       3    Judy Diebel                       Fort Wayne  IN        341   61      259        33:04.9     10:40/M
       4    Marsha Gehring                    Ossian  IN            438   60      299        33:54.9     10:56/M
       5    Janis Krick                       Ossian  IN            650   63      340        35:10.9     11:21/M
       6    Lora Gettys                       Fort Wayne  IN        443   62      367        36:17.4     11:42/M
       7    Bev Hoban                         Ft. Wayne  IN         550   63      386        36:49.6     11:53/M
       8    Mary Osbun                        Ft. Wayne  IN         812   63      414        38:11.1     12:19/M
       9    Chris Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN       1076   60      442        39:10.6     12:38/M
      10    Jo Wortman                        Fort Wayne  IN       1112   62      447        39:23.7     12:42/M
      11    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        195   63      503        42:05.9     13:35/M
      12    Starla Steckbeck                  Fort Wayne  IN        986   63      505        42:11.4     13:36/M
      13    Angie O'Neill                     Fort Wayne  IN        810   64      560        45:53.7     14:48/M
      14    Wendy Gould                       Fort Wayne  IN        462   62      565        46:09.7     14:53/M
      15    Marge Halley                      Fort Wayne  IN        495   63      612        48:07.6     15:31/M
      16    Jean Hauth                        Columbia City  IN     520   63      613        48:15.4     15:34/M
      17    Jo Thomas                         Fort Wayne  IN       1012   62      683        53:00.4     17:06/M
      18    Barbara Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        961   62      694        54:49.0     17:41/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Green                        Tipton  IN            471   67      217        31:36.5     10:12/M
       2    Marlene Fudge                     Rushville  IN         416   68      464        40:09.2     12:57/M
       3    Linda Oxenrider                   Fort Wayne  IN        819   68      568        46:21.0     14:57/M
       4    Kathi Weiss                       Fort Wayne  IN       1074   66      594        47:17.9     15:15/M
       5    Wilma Fuelling                    Fort Wayne  IN        418   69      604        47:44.5     15:24/M
       6    Willa Thompson                    Spencerville  IN     1015   69      605        47:44.9     15:24/M
       7    Patricia Smallwood                Fort Wayne  IN        955   68      608        47:52.9     15:26/M
       8    Ann Goshert                       Mishawaka  IN         457   65      623        48:44.2     15:43/M
       9    Pat Muncie                        Fort Wayne  IN        773   68      627        49:02.7     15:49/M
      10    Jan Garwood                       Fort Wayne  IN       1171   66      658        51:35.6     16:38/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Alles                       Ligonier  IN          117   24        1        17:11.8      5:32/M

No Age Given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 2904                                   2904           133        29:07.1      9:24/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 2499                                   2499           692        54:48.0     17:41/M

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Quentin Cox                                             288   10       55        24:43.9      7:58/M
       2    Jacob Blackburn                   Huntertown  IN        176   10       76        25:56.4      8:22/M
       3    Nolan Labahn                      Fort Wayne  IN        658   10      140        29:17.5      9:27/M
       4    Solomon Snyder                    Fort Wayne  IN       2982   10      148        29:29.6      9:31/M
       5    Max Loeffler                                            689   10      157        29:47.5      9:36/M
       6    Mason Pulfer                                            853    7      169        30:03.0      9:42/M
       7    Nolan Glassley                    Fort Wayne  IN        452    9      175        30:16.9      9:46/M
       8    Caden Zuehsow                     Garrett  IN          1128    7      431        38:56.9     12:34/M
       9    Thomas Brita                      Ft. Wayne  IN         215   10      495        41:37.0     13:25/M
      10    Brady Hatlevig                                          514   10      526        43:18.7     13:58/M
      11    Clayton Brubaker                  Bluffton  IN          220    6      552        45:18.5     14:37/M
      12    Isaiah Westropp                                        1081    9      614        48:17.5     15:35/M
      13    Ashtine Borja                     Fort Wayne  IN       2540   10      620        48:42.5     15:43/M
      14    Kale Westropp                                          1082    5      624        48:48.2     15:45/M
      15    Graham Gustrowsky                                       487    5      643        50:58.5     16:26/M
      16    Cooper Goss                                             459    6      646        51:08.6     16:30/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Derose                        Fort Wayne  IN        336   12       12        20:01.1      6:27/M
       2    Allen Gustrowsky                                        483   11       39        22:59.1      7:25/M
       3    Nathan Schlutz                    Fort Wayne  IN        922   12       40        23:00.8      7:25/M
       4    Kaleb Berghoff                    Spencerville  IN      167   12       46        23:41.5      7:38/M
       5    Jeremy Ashton                     Fort Wayne  IN        134   12       52        24:16.3      7:50/M
       6    Matthias Rowe                     Auburn  IN            898   12       69        25:25.6      8:12/M
       7    Jon Richards                      Leo  IN              1186   12      128        28:45.7      9:16/M
       8    Aidan Reinders                                          880   11      130        28:59.0      9:21/M
       9    Brendan Redmond                   Ft Wayne  IN          871   11      137        29:15.7      9:26/M
      10    Lukas Redmond                     Ft Wayne  IN          873   11      139        29:17.5      9:27/M
      11    Ryan Depew                        Laotto  IN           1200   12      333        34:52.8     11:15/M
      12    Thomas Hennegan                   Fort Wayne  IN        528   11      334        34:55.8     11:16/M
      13    Jacob Hoban                       Ft Wayne  IN          551   12      420        38:34.6     12:26/M
      14    Devin Brock                       Ft Wayne  IN          216   12      528        43:19.5     13:58/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jakob Moore                       Fort Wayne  IN        761   13       20        20:50.9      6:43/M
       2    Jd Schuller                       New Haven  IN        2543   13       50        24:06.4      7:46/M
       3    Logan Lothamer                                          697   13      220        31:39.1     10:13/M
       4    Jonathan Hoban                    Ft. Wayne  IN         552   14      419        38:21.0     12:22/M
       5    Silas Snyder                      Fort Wayne  IN       2741   14      463        40:03.3     12:55/M
       6    Austin Ramirez                    Ft Wayne  IN          861   13      481        41:18.5     13:19/M
       7    Aidan Redmond                     Ft Wayne  IN          870   14      564        46:01.4     14:51/M
       8    Roman Eckstein                    Fort Wayne  IN        360   14      703        58:32.4     18:53/M

Male 15 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Zehr                       Fort Wayne  IN       1123   16        5        18:59.7      6:07/M
       2    Eric Schlutz                      Fort Wayne  IN        921   15       17        20:37.9      6:39/M
       3    David Bassett                     Leo  IN               149   15       19        20:47.5      6:42/M
       4    Ryan Busse                        Fort Wayne  IN        241   15       42        23:13.9      7:29/M
       5    Jacob Hinen                       Columbia City  IN     542   15       51        24:09.7      7:47/M
       6    Ben Caylor                                              257   16       56        24:46.0      7:59/M
       7    Edward Dahm                                             307   15       71        25:34.7      8:15/M

Male 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Purdy                      Fort Wayne  IN        854   18        6        19:31.2      6:18/M
       2    Adam Millhouse                                          756   18       11        19:58.4      6:26/M
       3    Stone Miguel                                            745   18       14        20:22.5      6:34/M
       4    Joshua White                      New Haven  IN        1090   18       25        21:41.7      7:00/M
       5    Joe Etemadi                       Fort Wayne  IN        381   19      323        34:38.9     11:10/M
       6    Nick Martn                        Fort Wayne  IN        717   19      585        46:39.0     15:03/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Caudill                     Fort Wayne  IN        254   20       79        26:06.8      8:25/M
       2    Marshall Scott                                          934   20      123        28:28.9      9:11/M
       3    Brian Cummings                    Fort Wayne  IN        300   24      173        30:14.3      9:45/M
       4    Brandon Bledsoe                   Fort Wayne  IN        182   20      685        53:41.3     17:19/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Linehan                       Fort Wayne  IN        683   25        3        18:46.3      6:03/M
       2    Travis Strock                     Fort Wayne  IN        999   25       10        19:53.9      6:25/M
       3    Lucius Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1055   26       43        23:35.3      7:36/M
       4    Marlin Eicher Jr.                 Fort Wayne  IN        369   26       47        23:44.1      7:39/M
       5    Travis Blanchette                 Fort Wayne  IN        181   29       53        24:23.2      7:52/M
       6    Nicholas Langhals                 Fort Wayne  IN       1175   28       85        26:19.6      8:29/M
       7    Luke Hoffman                      Leo  IN               557   29       91        26:36.3      8:35/M
       8    Adam Warrix                       Fort Wayne  IN       1063   28      103        27:38.0      8:55/M
       9    Jonathan Heck                     Indianapolis  IN      522   26      159        29:49.8      9:37/M
      10    Steven Spears                     Fort Wayne  IN        976   28      215        31:29.7     10:09/M
      11    Andrew Kritsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        652   25      268        33:08.5     10:41/M
      12    Ross Feller                       Fort Wayne  IN        390   27      273        33:11.3     10:42/M
      13    Shadley Cripe                     Fort Wayne  IN        297   25      282        33:20.7     10:45/M
      14    Nathan Allen                      Warsaw  IN            116   25      318        34:27.6     11:07/M
      15    Matthew Heyn                      Fort Wayne  IN        538   25      330        34:45.1     11:13/M
      16    Peter Gabet                       Fort Wayne  IN        424   28      360        35:43.9     11:31/M
      17    John Battell                      Fort Wayne  IN       1149   28      672        52:33.7     16:57/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN        859   30       23        21:36.0      6:58/M
       2    Michael Dickey                    Fort Wayne  IN        339   34       45        23:37.9      7:37/M
       3    Jason Glasssley                   Fort Wayne  IN        455   34       48        24:00.1      7:45/M
       4    Brian Powers                      Fort Wayne  IN        847   34      110        27:56.1      9:01/M
       5    John Weimer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1188   34      111        27:57.9      9:01/M
       6    John Saboski                      Fort Wayne  IN        906   31      143        29:19.7      9:27/M
       7    Joe Hauser                        Fort Wayne  IN        518   33      153        29:43.7      9:35/M
       8    Zachary Anderson                  Columbia City  IN     125   32      189        30:50.6      9:57/M
       9    Steve Lichtsinn                   Fort Wayne  IN        680   34      292        33:46.4     10:54/M
      10    Chad Chaney                       Fort Wayne  IN        264   34      387        36:51.2     11:53/M
      11    Luke Amick                        Fort Wayne  IN        121   32      437        39:03.8     12:36/M
      12    Matt Shurboff                     Fort Wayne  IN        950   32      536        43:58.8     14:11/M
      13    Emery Vanderhart                  Fort Wayne  IN       1040   31      537        43:58.9     14:11/M
      14    Sean Garber                       Fort Wayne  IN        433   30      543        44:17.1     14:17/M
      15    Matthew Brubaker II               Bluffton  IN          221   32      553        45:18.5     14:37/M
      16    Joe Delaney                       Fort Wayne  IN        328   34      708      1:06:41.6     21:31/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Shaw                         Fort Wayne  IN        943   35       16        20:29.3      6:36/M
       2    Patrick Hilger                    Fort Wayne  IN        540   38       21        21:04.2      6:48/M
       3    Steve Liskey                      Fort Wayne  IN        686   39       36        22:44.5      7:20/M
       4    Efren Vergara                     Fort Wayne  IN       1046   39       54        24:41.3      7:58/M
       5    Steve Cherifi                     Fort Wayne  IN        273   37       92        26:38.1      8:35/M
       6    Henry Graf                        Fort Wayne  IN        467   39       93        26:41.8      8:36/M
       7    Scott Hanni                       Ossian  IN            503   37      136        29:14.0      9:26/M
       8    John Labahn                       Fort Wayne  IN        657   37      142        29:18.1      9:27/M
       9    Jeff Makarewich                   Huntertown  IN       2717   36      162        29:54.0      9:39/M
      10    Evan Glassley                     Fort Wayne  IN        450   36      177        30:18.6      9:46/M
      11    Steve York                        Fort Wayne  IN       1117   36      221        31:41.6     10:13/M
      12    Kenneth Ervin                     Fort Wayne  IN        377   36      258        32:59.5     10:38/M
      13    Paul Tacker                       Fort Wayne           1005   35      364        36:05.6     11:38/M
      14    Jason Nicodemus                   Laotto  IN            791   37      368        36:17.6     11:42/M
      15    Kent Eilers                       Huntington  IN        370   39      379        36:39.9     11:49/M
      16    Jason Freeman                     New Haven  IN         410   37      469        40:14.0     12:59/M
      17    Aaron Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN        925   38      515        42:30.6     13:43/M
      18    Shaun Hatlevig                    Antwerp  OH           515   35      527        43:18.8     13:58/M
      19    Chris Ruoff                       Leo  IN               902   38      541        44:12.5     14:15/M
      20    Jorge Echeverria                  Fort Wayne  IN       1143   39      554        45:32.4     14:41/M
      21    Jason Ramirez                     Ft Wayne  IN          863   36      588        46:52.7     15:07/M
      22    Adam Scott                        New Haven  IN         931   39      602        47:43.1     15:24/M
      23    Cliff Goss                        Fort Wayne  IN        458   38      647        51:10.7     16:30/M
      24    Kenneth Whaley                    Fort Wayne  IN       1086   35      655        51:34.7     16:38/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ty Bruce                          Fort Wayne  IN        222   41        9        19:52.0      6:25/M
       2    Sean Lalonde                      Fort Wayne  IN        660   42       32        22:11.4      7:09/M
       3    Andrew Jackson                    Huntington  IN        580   41       63        25:02.4      8:05/M
       4    Adam Cox                          Fort Wayne  IN        286   40       64        25:06.4      8:06/M
       5    Greg Glasper                      Ft. Wayne  IN         448   42       65        25:10.5      8:07/M
       6    Chad Lothamer                     Spencerville  IN      694   41       75        25:48.2      8:19/M
       7    Michael Thena                     Fort Wayne  IN       1010   43      165        29:56.0      9:39/M
       8    Rob Schleinkofer                  Fort Wayne  IN        919   43      166        29:57.2      9:40/M
       9    Brad Pulfer                       Auburn  IN            851   40      170        30:03.9      9:42/M
      10    Tony Chapman                                            270   43      202        31:05.4     10:02/M
      11    Jon Schuller                      New Haven  IN        2544   42      245        32:42.0     10:33/M
      12    Jeremy Gustrowsky                 Brownsburg            489   40      250        32:51.3     10:36/M
      13    Pj Thuringer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1017   42      256        32:55.9     10:37/M
      14    Keith Oswalt                      Fort Wayne  IN        813   44      281        33:19.2     10:45/M
      15    John Tone                         Ft. Wayne  IN        1018   42      307        34:05.3     11:00/M
      16    Shannon Nierman                   Fort Wayne  IN        795   43      350        35:24.9     11:25/M
      17    Brad Stoffer                      Fort Wayne  IN        996   44      356        35:28.3     11:26/M
      18    Mark Hutchinson                                        1167   42      383        36:44.5     11:51/M
      19    Matt Hasselman                    Fort Wayne  IN        510   40      391        36:56.6     11:55/M
      20    Daniel Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN        735   41      412        38:09.2     12:18/M
      21    Michael Craig                     Fort Wayne  IN        289   41      465        40:09.5     12:57/M
      22    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN           769   40      468        40:11.8     12:58/M
      23    Eric Woenker                      Ft. Wayne  IN        1105   43      482        41:20.5     13:20/M
      24    John Brita                        Ft. Wayne  IN         214   42      500        41:48.7     13:29/M
      25    Jonathon Elwood                   Leo  IN               371   43      622        48:44.0     15:43/M
      26    Dave Westropp                     Fort Wayne  IN       1080   44      625        48:48.2     15:45/M
      27    Joshua Cummins                    Fort Wayne  IN        302   40      631        49:37.5     16:00/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryan Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        962   46       24        21:41.4      7:00/M
       2    Mark Burton                       Fort Wayne  IN        239   49       37        22:49.1      7:22/M
       3    David Huhn                        Fort Wayne            572   46       66        25:11.7      8:07/M
       4    David Millhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN        757   48       72        25:38.0      8:16/M
       5    Todd Campbell                     Fort Wayne  IN        245   45       82        26:12.0      8:27/M
       6    Todd Ernsberger                   Fort Wayne  IN        375   46      117        28:16.3      9:07/M
       7    Tim Richards                      Leo  IN              1185   48      129        28:46.1      9:17/M
       8    Ronald Smethers                   Fort Wayne  IN        958   48      132        29:05.9      9:23/M
       9    Ric Snyder                        Fort Wayne  IN       2991   47      187        30:47.4      9:56/M
      10    Dan McCrady                       Ft Wayne  IN          726   48      219        31:38.9     10:12/M
      11    Jeff Trier                        Fort Wayne  IN       1026   47      228        32:17.6     10:25/M
      12    Jeff Ashton                       Fort Wayne  IN        133   47      242        32:27.8     10:28/M
      13    Jeff Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN        319   46      289        33:41.8     10:52/M
      14    Brian Zizelman                    Rockford  OH         1126   48      294        33:49.1     10:55/M
      15    Douglas Dye                       Woodburn  IN          355   47      317        34:26.5     11:06/M
      16    Daniel Johns                      Huntington  IN        592   48      342        35:15.3     11:22/M
      17    Dale McPherson                    Fort Wayne  IN        731   49      348        35:21.0     11:24/M
      18    Dave Martin                       Fort Wayne  IN        713   49      385        36:48.3     11:52/M
      19    Ed Dobosz                         Fort Wayne  IN        347   49      408        38:00.9     12:15/M
      20    Michael Paulette                  Angola  IN            826   47      423        38:39.9     12:28/M
      21    Andrew Hadland                    Fort Wayne  IN        493   47      430        38:54.9     12:33/M
      22    Doug Bonecutter                   Leo  IN               190   46      519        42:34.5     13:44/M
      23    Dale Scheumann                    Fort Wayne  IN        913   45      532        43:32.9     14:03/M
      24    Scott Crebb                       Fort Wayne  IN        296   49      534        43:44.6     14:06/M
      25    Paul Dejianne                     Huntertown  IN        326   48      550        44:48.3     14:27/M
      26    Brad Neuhaus                      Fort Wayne  IN        784   46      598        47:34.4     15:21/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ward Moya                         Fort Wayne  IN        771   51        2        18:08.7      5:51/M
       2    Jerry Williams  Jr                Fort Wayne  IN       1099   54        4        18:50.4      6:05/M
       3    Skip Stinson                      Roanoke  IN           995   50       31        22:02.4      7:06/M
       4    Paul Cearns                       Convoy  OH            260   50       33        22:15.1      7:11/M
       5    Doug Phillips                     Markle  IN            836   53       34        22:16.2      7:11/M
       6    Brad Fuller                       Angola  IN            420   52       44        23:35.4      7:36/M
       7    Gary Jording                      Perrysburg  OH        607   51       49        24:01.7      7:45/M
       8    Jeffrey Myers                     Fort Wayne  IN        780   53       83        26:17.3      8:29/M
       9    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN        399   52       89        26:29.4      8:33/M
      10    Michael Wemhoff                   Fort Wayne  IN       1078   53      101        27:32.3      8:53/M
      11    David Hughes                      Fort Wayne  IN       2546   50      106        27:44.6      8:57/M
      12    John Yuszchak                     Fort Wayne  IN       1121   53      119        28:18.0      9:08/M
      13    Jim Touvell                       Fort Wayne  IN       1022   50      182        30:37.7      9:53/M
      14    David Scribner                    Roanoke  IN           935   50      183        30:41.1      9:54/M
      15    Tom MacKin                        New Haven  IN         704   54      186        30:46.4      9:55/M
      16    Dennis Deitrick                   Akron  OH             324   50      195        30:58.3      9:59/M
      17    Joe Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN     989   51      311        34:10.8     11:01/M
      18    Dan Horwedel                      Fort Wayne  IN        564   51      313        34:24.2     11:06/M
      19    Tony Crawford                     Convoy  OH            294   51      314        34:24.2     11:06/M
      20    Kip Lytle                         Fort Wayne  IN        701   52      316        34:26.1     11:06/M
      21    Randy Kline                       Kendallville  IN      634   52      426        38:44.5     12:30/M
      22    Jeff Burkholder                   Bryan  OH             236   54      573        46:24.0     14:58/M
      23    Paul Chodak                       Fort Wayne  IN        274   51      617        48:23.9     15:36/M
      24    Tom Jones                         Fort Wayne  IN        604   53      705      1:03:13.2     20:24/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN          1193   56        7        19:36.6      6:19/M
       2    Jeff Taner                        Fort Wayne  IN       1006   55       13        20:01.4      6:27/M
       3    Robert Cook                       Fort Wayne  IN        284   56       35        22:41.6      7:19/M
       4    Terry Wooster                     Angola  IN           1109   57       41        23:11.4      7:29/M
       5    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN        741   55       59        24:52.2      8:01/M
       6    Donald Brenn                      Fort Wayne  IN        208   55       68        25:11.7      8:07/M
       7    Greg Lawrence                     New Haven  IN         670   57       77        26:00.2      8:23/M
       8    Bert Dahm                         Fort Wayne  IN        306   56       99        27:17.8      8:48/M
       9    Gregory Wemhoff                   Decatur  IN          1077   57      102        27:32.8      8:53/M
      10    Dan Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       1048   56      205        31:10.2     10:03/M
      11    James McKinnon                    Waterloo  IN         2530   58      208        31:11.3     10:04/M
      12    Scott Sovine                      Fort Wayne  IN        974   57      211        31:17.2     10:05/M
      13    Kevin Lentz                       Hicksville  OH        679   58      226        32:11.9     10:23/M
      14    Ken Daiss                         Ft Wayne  IN          313   55      306        34:01.1     10:58/M
      15    Anthony Bojinoff                  Fort Wayne  IN        187   58      332        34:49.2     11:14/M
      16    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN        624   58      349        35:24.1     11:25/M
      17    Kevin Johnston                    West Lafayette  IN    599   56      357        35:41.6     11:31/M
      18    Troy Williams                     Topeka  IN           1098   59      371        36:24.2     11:45/M
      19    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN        832   57      394        37:23.7     12:04/M
      20    Steve Fuller                      Fort Wayne  IN        422   58      399        37:46.0     12:11/M
      21    Randy Vanderford                  Columbia City  IN    1039   55      418        38:19.3     12:22/M
      22    Jon Walker                        Fort Wayne  IN       2908   58      454        39:32.7     12:45/M
      23    Sam Etemadi                       Fort Wayne  IN        383   55      556        45:40.9     14:44/M
      24    Mark Beber                        Auburn  IN            159   56      679        52:43.0     17:00/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Ruetschilling               Colorado Springs  C  1153   64       28        21:51.1      7:03/M
       2    Len Piropato                      Fort Wayne  IN       1159   60       38        22:57.3      7:24/M
       3    Greg Glassley                     Fort Wayne  IN        451   64      113        28:01.2      9:02/M
       4    Mike Page                         Huntington  IN        820   62      483        41:20.7     13:20/M
       5    Steve Gripp                       Fort Wayne  IN       1170   61      549        44:39.5     14:24/M
       6    Tom Hanlon                        Fort Wayne  IN        502   63      561        45:59.3     14:50/M
       7    Herb Halley                       Fort Wayne  IN        494   63      615        48:21.9     15:36/M
       8    Jeff Bauermeister                 Fort Wayne  IN        152   60      628        49:23.2     15:56/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Winford Jones                     Lagrange  IN          605   65       30        21:52.2      7:03/M
       2    Rich Stephenson                   Monroeville  IN       992   67      296        33:51.3     10:55/M

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dean Cutshall                     Fort Wayne  IN        303   70      125        28:34.7      9:13/M
       2    Charles Martin                    Fort Wayne  IN        712   75      695        54:51.5     17:42/M

Male 80 to 85

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leonard Johnston                  Fort Wayne  IN        600   82      521        42:37.6     13:45/M