River City Rat Race

10K

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2014



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Matthew Kimbrell                  Muncie  IN            623    24   M       1 Top Fin             32:49.9     32:49.9      5:17/M
      2    Nathan Jones                      Shipshewana  IN       603    37   M       1 35-39               34:55.3     35:00.4      5:38/M
      3    Brad Prather                      Roanoke  IN           848    43   M       1 Top Fin             35:21.7     35:21.7      5:42/M
      4    Peter Ryan                        Fort Wayne  IN        905    30   M       1 30-34               37:11.9     37:17.2      6:00/M
      5    Steve Leffers                     Fort Wayne  IN       2535    53   M       1 50-54               37:38.8     37:42.1      6:04/M
      6    Matt Jones                        Lagrange  IN          602    44   M       1 40-44               38:00.1     38:03.3      6:08/M
      7    Brennan Butche                    Gas City  IN          242    14   M       1 13-14               38:03.4     38:11.4      6:08/M
      8    Jamie Klein                       Fort Wayne  IN        631    29   M       1 25-29               38:07.7     38:10.3      6:09/M
      9    Alex Kaplanis                     Fort Wayne  IN        613    23   M       1 20-24               38:18.2     38:21.1      6:11/M
     10    Calum Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        595    35   M       2 35-39               38:26.9     38:29.5      6:12/M
     11    Rich Kempf                        Fort Wayne  IN       2536    58   M       1 55-59               38:32.7     38:35.7      6:13/M
     12    David Hernandez                   Fort Wayne  IN       1146    38   M       3 35-39               38:40.0     38:42.7      6:14/M
     13    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN       1011    39   M       4 35-39               38:53.3     38:56.5      6:16/M
     14    Ryan Edington                     Columbia City  IN    2541    29   M       2 25-29               39:02.5     39:04.8      6:18/M
     15    Thomas Reed                       Ligonier  IN          874    48   M       1 45-49               39:16.7     39:23.4      6:20/M
     16    Daniel Burkholder                 Westerville  OH       235    28   M       3 25-29               39:21.7     39:31.5      6:21/M
     17    Dave Boyer                        Fort Wayne  IN        194    27   M       4 25-29               39:23.5     39:26.5      6:21/M
     18    Eric Ade                          Fort Wayne  IN        109    36   M       5 35-39               39:30.3     39:33.9      6:22/M
     19    Jeff Nidlinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        792    34   M       2 30-34               39:33.7     39:37.2      6:23/M
     20    Jon Beasley                       Fort Wayne  IN        157    49   M       2 45-49               39:45.3     39:48.1      6:25/M
     21    William Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN       1190    16   M       1 15-16               39:58.6     40:01.0      6:27/M
     22    Chris Kaufman                     Fort Wayne  IN        615    38   M       6 35-39               40:03.2     40:06.5      6:28/M
     23    Elizabeth Schloss                 Fort Wayne  IN        920    26   F       1 Top Fin             40:11.1     40:11.1      6:28/M
     24    Colton Mickelini                  Fort Wayne  IN        740    23   M       2 20-24               40:37.3     40:40.5      6:33/M
     25    Brandon Gustrowsky                                      484    12   M       1 11-12               40:38.1     40:49.6      6:33/M
     26    Jeremy Nix                        Huntington  IN        796    37   M       7 35-39               40:45.9     40:58.7      6:34/M
     27    Brad Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN        118    59   M       2 55-59               40:50.3     40:53.0      6:35/M
     28    Jon Hauser                        Fort Wayne  IN        519    47   M       3 45-49               41:18.2     41:26.1      6:40/M
     29    Jon Uecker                        Fort Wayne  IN       1033    41   M       2 40-44               41:31.8     41:35.1      6:42/M
     30    Evan Hyndman                      Fort Wayne  IN        578    34   M       3 30-34               42:10.4     42:22.3      6:48/M
     31    Tommy Cutter                      Fort Wayne  IN        304    30   M       4 30-34               42:13.1     42:16.8      6:49/M
     32    Tim Bruckner                      Huntington  IN        225    37   M       8 35-39               42:20.8     42:35.3      6:50/M
     33    Tony Galassini                    Fort Wayne  IN        427    44   M       3 40-44               42:22.9     42:28.1      6:50/M
     34    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN        478    51   M       2 50-54               42:33.0     42:37.6      6:52/M
     35    Rob Marucci                       Fort Wayne  IN        718    44   M       4 40-44               43:01.8     43:16.1      6:56/M
     36    Paula Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN        529    45   F       1 Top Fin             43:19.2     43:19.2      6:58/M
     37    Anthony Dembickie                 Woodstock  GA         331    41   M       5 40-44               43:19.6     43:27.8      6:59/M
     38    Coral Whaley                      Fort Wayne  IN       1084    18   F       1 17-19               43:22.7     43:39.0      7:00/M
     39    Chase Miguel                                            742    13   M       2 13-14               43:23.7     43:27.3      7:00/M
     40    Ben Grubisich                     Fort Wayne  IN        479    38   M       9 35-39               43:27.5     43:32.1      7:00/M
     41    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN        172    55   M       3 55-59               43:32.4     43:37.6      7:01/M
     42    Chris Lilly                       Garrett  IN           682    41   M       6 40-44               43:50.6     43:55.2      7:04/M
     43    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        964    29   M       5 25-29               43:50.6     43:53.5      7:04/M
     44    Noel Shafer                       Peru  IN              942    46   M       4 45-49               43:55.9     43:59.0      7:05/M
     45    Jon Champion                      Fort Wayne  IN        262    38   M      10 35-39               43:57.0     44:00.5      7:05/M
     46    Matt Kelley                       Fort Wayne  IN        618    40   M       7 40-44               44:05.0     44:21.9      7:07/M
     47    Mike Slaubaugh                  Fort Wayne  IN       2782    54   M       3 50-54               44:11.0     44:15.9      7:08/M
     48    Kara Seffernick                   Berne  IN             940    15   F       1 15-16               44:18.8     44:21.5      7:09/M
     49    Greg Veerkamp                     Fort Wayne  IN       1045    35   M      11 35-39               44:25.0     44:34.0      7:10/M
     50    Bill Leimkuhler                   Fort Wayne  IN        676    44   M       8 40-44               44:30.8     44:34.6      7:11/M
     51    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN        436    36   M      12 35-39               44:38.7     44:59.6      7:12/M
     52    Justin Clark                      Fort Wayne  IN        277    28   M       6 25-29               44:39.9     44:43.7      7:12/M
     53    Hal Pearson                       Albion  IN            828    60   M       1 60-64               44:46.4     44:53.2      7:13/M
     54    Robert Eherenman                  Roanoke  IN           365    48   M       5 45-49               44:53.4     45:01.5      7:14/M
     55    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN        626    65   M       1 65-69               45:12.1     45:18.7      7:17/M
     56    Michael Troyer                    Ft Wayne  IN         1028    51   M       4 50-54               45:12.6     45:17.9      7:17/M
     57    Justin Smethers                   Fort Wayne  IN        957    17   M       1 17-19               45:17.3     45:22.2      7:18/M
     58    Jeffrey Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN        736    53   M       5 50-54               45:27.9     45:33.3      7:20/M
     59    Nathan Hubartt                    Fort Wayne  IN        569    38   M      13 35-39               45:39.3     45:51.4      7:22/M
     60    Steve Fersch                      Columbus Grove  OH    391    40   M       9 40-44               45:41.0     46:15.7      7:22/M
     61    Mark Witmer                       Roanoke  IN          1103    47   M       6 45-49               45:41.7     45:46.9      7:22/M
     62    Grant Daily                       Fort Wayne  IN        309    31   M       5 30-34               45:43.0     45:58.4      7:22/M
     63    Simon Derloshon                   Fort Wayne  IN        335    14   M       3 13-14               45:51.6     46:01.7      7:24/M
     64    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN        829    63   M       2 60-64               45:58.7     46:04.2      7:25/M
     65    Janet Crawford                    Fort Wayne  IN        292    35   F       1 35-39               46:03.4     46:12.8      7:26/M
     66    Tim Tappan                        Fort Wayne  IN       1007    47   M       7 45-49               46:04.4     46:26.2      7:26/M
     67    Bob Sedlmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN        939    60   M       3 60-64               46:06.3     46:12.7      7:26/M
     68    Dave Pennetta                     Fort Wayne  IN        830    49   M       8 45-49               46:10.2     46:41.3      7:27/M
     69    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN        249    42   M      10 40-44               46:13.4     46:56.4      7:27/M
     70    Caroline Miller                   Ft. Wayne  IN         747    13   F       1 13-14               46:30.0     46:43.7      7:30/M
     71    Bryce Kolvoord                    Ft. Wayne  IN         642    11   M       2 11-12               46:31.0     46:37.0      7:30/M
     72    Ryan Dishong                      New Haven  IN         344    39   M      14 35-39               46:44.1     47:07.9      7:32/M
     73    Jamie Zeigler                     Ft. Wayne  IN        1124    13   F       2 13-14               46:44.1     46:50.0      7:32/M
     74    Chad Vannatta                     Fort Wayne  IN       1042    44   M      11 40-44               46:47.7     46:55.2      7:33/M
     75    Mak Kolvoord                      Ft. Wayne  IN         643     7   F       1  1-10               46:54.5     47:00.0      7:34/M
     76    Christine Hendrickson             Naperville  IL        526    39   F       2 35-39               46:55.9     47:02.2      7:34/M
     77    Kenneth Garmenn                   Auburn  IN            435    33   M       6 30-34               47:01.3     47:37.3      7:35/M
     78    Tiziano Briozzo                   Fort Wayne  IN        212    40   M      12 40-44               47:02.5     47:12.7      7:35/M
     79    Bob Nicholson                     Fort Wayne  IN        790    55   M       4 55-59               47:07.6     47:24.9      7:36/M
     80    Alexandria Ebetino                New Haven  IN         358    13   F       3 13-14               47:10.3     47:23.9      7:36/M
     81    Alexandra Trenno                  Fort Wayne  IN       1137    29   F       1 25-29               47:14.1     47:56.6      7:37/M
     82    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN        363    57   M       5 55-59               47:17.5     47:27.7      7:38/M
     83    Jennifer Miguel                                         743    43   F       1 40-44               47:18.8     47:22.7      7:38/M
     84    Jason Linn                        Fort Wayne  IN        685    36   M      15 35-39               47:23.3     47:31.9      7:39/M
     85    Richard Sutter                    Fort Wayne  IN       1002    49   M       9 45-49               47:28.0     47:31.8      7:39/M
     86    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN        728    49   F       1 45-49               47:46.9     47:55.2      7:42/M
     87    Jason Beer                        Fort Wayne  IN        162    30   M       7 30-34               47:56.3     48:05.1      7:44/M
     88    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN        200    43   F       2 40-44               47:57.2     48:15.3      7:44/M
     89    Abbey Roemke                      Harlan  IN            893    26   F       2 25-29               48:02.1     48:24.4      7:45/M
     90    Brian Johnson                     Huntington  IN        594    43   M      13 40-44               48:15.5     48:28.6      7:47/M
     91    Jennifer Jordan                   Fort Wayne  IN       2537    39   F       3 35-39               48:26.5     48:31.0      7:49/M
     92    Carlas Hinkle II                  Garrett  IN           544    38   M      16 35-39               48:28.0     48:52.6      7:49/M
     93    Frank Murphy                      Ft. Wayne  IN         775    45   M      10 45-49               48:30.2     48:36.5      7:49/M
     94    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN        536    51   M       6 50-54               48:32.3     48:32.3      7:50/M
     95    Timothy Hamilton                  Spencerville  IN      498    49   M      11 45-49               48:35.0     48:41.8      7:50/M
     96    Chance Hinkle                     Garrett  IN           543    13   M       4 13-14               48:40.9     49:05.6      7:51/M
     97    Marisa Eberle                     Ft. Wayne  IN         357    14   F       4 13-14               48:42.7     48:49.8      7:51/M
     98    Dave Arens                        Sherwood  OH          129    51   M       7 50-54               48:50.7     48:58.1      7:53/M
     99    Kimberly Summers                  Fort Wayne  IN       1000    45   F       2 45-49               48:52.7     49:09.8      7:53/M
    100    Troy Werling                      Ossian  IN           1079    44   M      14 40-44               48:54.9     49:03.1      7:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    John Barchak                      Fleming  PA          1157    48   M      12 45-49               49:11.5     49:21.6      7:56/M
    102    Angela Derloshon                  Fort Wayne  IN        334    45   F       3 45-49               49:13.3     49:24.1      7:56/M
    103    Karen Kosberg                     Fort Wayne  IN        648    53   F       1 50-54               49:18.0     49:31.1      7:57/M
    104    Philip Miguel                     Ft. Wayne  IN         744    43   M      15 40-44               49:22.7     49:26.7      7:58/M
    105    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort  Wayne  IN       432    55   M       6 55-59               49:25.4     49:40.1      7:58/M
    106    Michael Walters                   Angola  IN           1060    46   M      13 45-49               49:29.0     49:45.3      7:59/M
    107    Katie Walther                     Fort Wayne  IN       1061    12   F       1 11-12               49:29.8     49:34.2      7:59/M
    108    Melisa Landgraf                   Fort Wayne  IN        662    38   F       4 35-39               49:31.5     49:39.3      7:59/M
    109    Teresa Lort                       Fort Wayne  IN        693    45   F       4 45-49               49:35.2     49:47.8      8:00/M
    110    Michael Newell                    Warsaw  IN            789    58   M       7 55-59               49:44.2     49:56.3      8:01/M
    111    Charlie Schortgen                 Churubusco  IN        928    56   M       8 55-59               49:44.9     50:06.2      8:01/M
    112    Duane Gustrowsky                  Toledo  OH            486    42   M      16 40-44               49:48.6     50:28.0      8:02/M
    113    Zachary Love                      Spencerville  IN      699    15   M       2 15-16               49:52.5     50:22.5      8:03/M
    114    Cathy Pusey                       New Haven  IN         855    49   F       5 45-49               49:58.6     50:04.2      8:04/M
    115    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN        126    31   F       1 30-34               49:59.6     50:04.4      8:04/M
    116    Kevin Jehl                        Fort Wayne  IN        588    16   M       3 15-16               50:00.7     50:19.8      8:04/M
    117    Angie Simshauser                  Monroeville  IN       951    37   F       5 35-39               50:06.6     50:18.6      8:05/M
    118    Chris Adang                       Ann Arbor  MI         108    39   M      17 35-39               50:07.0     50:14.7      8:05/M
    119    Todd Poinsett                     Yoder  IN             845    43   M      17 40-44               50:07.6     50:18.3      8:05/M
    120    Sandra Junk                       Fort Wayne  IN        609    40   F       3 40-44               50:13.8     50:19.4      8:06/M
    121    Scott Miller                      Ottawa  OH            753    38   M      18 35-39               50:16.3     50:51.4      8:06/M
    122    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN        196    54   F       2 50-54               50:24.4     50:30.3      8:08/M
    123    Teela Gibson                      Kendallville  IN      445    27   F       3 25-29               50:26.8     50:33.8      8:08/M
    124    Ed Stange                         Fort Wayne  IN        983    56   M       9 55-59               50:28.2     51:07.2      8:08/M
    125    Lyticia Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN       1191    43   F       4 40-44               50:28.9     50:46.8      8:08/M
    126    Mark Schneider                    Leo  IN               926    45   M      14 45-49               50:33.7     50:47.4      8:09/M
    127    Joelle Ruefer                     Roanoke  IN           900    32   F       2 30-34               50:34.5     50:42.9      8:09/M
    128    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN       1030    37   F       6 35-39               50:36.1     50:41.1      8:10/M
    129    Chad Kubly                        Fort Wayne  IN        654    35   M      19 35-39               50:37.5     50:37.5      8:10/M
    130    Jane Fudge                        Ft. Wayne  IN         415    29   F       4 25-29               50:41.2     51:05.8      8:10/M
    131    Nicola Perego                     Fort Wayne  IN        831    38   M      20 35-39               50:41.9     50:52.2      8:10/M
    132    Jim Bougher                       Fort Wayne  IN        191    52   M       8 50-54               50:44.4     50:55.9      8:11/M
    133    Shawn Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN        142    34   M       8 30-34               50:56.0     51:13.1      8:13/M
    134    Robert Bruckner                   Fort Wayne  IN        224    69   M       2 65-69               50:58.0     51:19.0      8:13/M
    135    Jeremiah Kill                     Monroeville  IN       622    40   M      18 40-44               50:58.6     51:26.2      8:13/M
    136    Tyler Morgan                      Marion  IN            768    14   M       5 13-14               51:00.6     51:16.8      8:14/M
    137    Sam Gillie                        Fort Wayne  IN        447    44   M      19 40-44               51:15.6     51:58.1      8:16/M
    138    Aaron Klooze                      Fort Wayne  IN        635    45   M      15 45-49               51:16.8     51:29.4      8:16/M
    139    Parveen Kumar                     Fort Wayne  IN        655    26   M       7 25-29               51:24.3     51:34.0      8:17/M
    140    Audree Ousley                     Huntington  IN        817    32   F       3 30-34               51:27.8     51:39.3      8:18/M
    141    Leslie Chalfant                   Fort Wayne  IN        261    38   F       7 35-39               51:35.9     51:50.9      8:19/M
    142    Lisa Falotico                     Fort Wayne  IN        385    35   F       8 35-39               51:50.0     51:57.2      8:22/M
    143    Karl Young                        Fort Wayne  IN       1119    27   M       8 25-29               51:50.4     51:57.2      8:22/M
    144    Joe Cavacini                      Fort Wayne  IN        256    42   M      20 40-44               51:52.6     52:25.3      8:22/M
    145    Gloria Hull                       Leo  IN               574    52   F       3 50-54               51:54.1     52:04.5      8:22/M
    146    Joanna Woten                      Fort Wayne  IN       1113    28   F       5 25-29               51:54.4     52:00.8      8:22/M
    147    Brad Hathaway                     Fort Wayne  IN        512    35   M      21 35-39               51:57.0     52:08.6      8:23/M
    148    Chad Hathaway                     Indianapolis  IN      513    30   M       9 30-34               51:57.2     52:08.6      8:23/M
    149    Brent Harring                     Fort Wayne  IN        506    30   M      10 30-34               51:59.5     52:52.2      8:23/M
    150    Martin Pastura                    Fort Wayne  IN        825    57   M      10 55-59               51:59.7     52:11.0      8:23/M
    151    Jeni Klug                         Monroe  IN           1189    42   F       5 40-44               52:10.9     52:37.5      8:25/M
    152    Deanna Petcoff                    Auburn  IN            833    54   F       4 50-54               52:14.5     52:38.4      8:25/M
    153    Gregory Freed                     Fort Wayne  IN        408    46   M      16 45-49               52:19.5     52:48.6      8:26/M
    154    Jim Berry                         Fort Wayne  IN       2549    52   M       9 50-54               52:25.4     52:54.6      8:27/M
    155    Emily Pfeiffer                    Fort Wayne  IN        835    33   F       4 30-34               52:27.7     52:56.9      8:28/M
    156    Tim Pavlina                       Fort Wayne  IN        827    33   M      11 30-34               52:28.4     53:16.9      8:28/M
    157    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN        346    52   F       5 50-54               52:29.7     52:39.2      8:28/M
    158    Kevin Giant                       Fort Wayne  IN        444    61   M       4 60-64               52:29.8     52:39.8      8:28/M
    159    Ashley Galentine                  Fort Wayne  IN        429    32   F       5 30-34               52:38.0     53:02.2      8:29/M
    160    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN        755    53   M      10 50-54               52:41.2     52:50.6      8:30/M
    161    Marvin Eady Jr                    Fort Wayne  IN        356    51   M      11 50-54               52:46.5     53:04.2      8:31/M
    162    Justin Kaler                      Fort Wayne  IN        611    27   M       9 25-29               52:46.8     53:03.3      8:31/M
    163    Rebecca Kaler                                           612    26   F       6 25-29               52:47.6     53:03.4      8:31/M
    164    Rene Hassett                      Auburn  IN            511    48   F       6 45-49               52:50.6     53:28.4      8:31/M
    165    Rusty Alexander                   Fort Wayne  IN        115    41   M      21 40-44               52:55.1     53:05.8      8:32/M
    166    Jessie Bower                      Fort Wayne  IN       2531    30   F       6 30-34               52:55.9     53:12.6      8:32/M
    167    Cynthia Cornwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        285    59   F       1 55-59               52:56.2     53:06.8      8:32/M
    168    David Lill                        Fort Wayne  IN       1194    23   M       3 20-24               52:58.6     53:34.4      8:33/M
    169    Jose Caņas                        Warsaw  IN            246    20   M       4 20-24               53:10.0     54:01.6      8:35/M
    170    Curtis Stauffer                   Churubusco  IN        985    50   M      12 50-54               53:17.8     54:09.0      8:36/M
    171    Amanda Treharn                    Fort Wayne  IN       1025    33   F       7 30-34               53:23.2     53:47.4      8:37/M
    172    Claire Greer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1161    15   F       2 15-16               53:28.4     53:42.8      8:37/M
    173    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN        562    33   M      12 30-34               53:30.4     53:46.4      8:38/M
    174    Tom Wuest                         Fort Wayne  IN       1173    50   M      13 50-54               53:31.2     53:42.5      8:38/M
    175    Kent Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN        473    50   M      14 50-54               53:32.2     53:45.9      8:38/M
    176    Brian Yee                         Fort Wayne  IN       1174    41   M      22 40-44               53:33.6     53:41.9      8:38/M
    177    Bryan Remmer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1165    30   M      13 30-34               53:34.1     54:01.0      8:38/M
    178    Michelle Galassini                Fort Wayne  IN        426    36   F       9 35-39               53:35.1     53:47.7      8:39/M
    179    Gerald Thompson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1013    67   M       3 65-69               53:38.7     53:47.3      8:39/M
    180    Holly Walters                     Angola  IN           1059    45   F       7 45-49               54:00.9     54:17.4      8:43/M
    181    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN            189    53   M      15 50-54               54:11.8     54:29.6      8:44/M
    182    Alex MacHado                      Fort Wayne  IN        702    52   M      16 50-54               54:14.2     54:39.6      8:45/M
    183    Gregg Jehl                        Fort Wayne  IN        587    48   M      17 45-49               54:16.6     54:35.8      8:45/M
    184    Charlene Aldridge                 Fort Wayne  IN        113    66   F       1 65-69               54:19.2     54:31.7      8:46/M
    185    Jon Hofer                         Fort Wayne  IN        553    31   M      14 30-34               54:22.9     54:49.5      8:46/M
    186    Don Ogle                          Fort Wayne  IN        805    50   M      17 50-54               54:24.1     54:55.7      8:46/M
    187    Steve Zacher                      Fort Wayne  IN       1122    53   M      18 50-54               54:31.9     54:53.8      8:48/M
    188    Jeff Hetler                       Monroeville  IN       534    41   M      23 40-44               54:32.8     54:56.8      8:48/M
    189    Rebecca Bell                      Fort Wayne  IN        163    32   F       8 30-34               54:33.0     54:47.7      8:48/M
    190    Michelle Esterline                Fort Wayne  IN        379    40   F       6 40-44               54:35.8     54:53.3      8:48/M
    191    Chris Walker                      Fort Wayne  IN       1053    43   M      24 40-44               54:40.6     54:53.8      8:49/M
    192    Molly Bernard                     Fort Wayne  IN        170    32   F       9 30-34               54:44.6     55:09.4      8:50/M
    193    Leah Johnson                                            598    29   F       7 25-29               54:44.9     55:53.6      8:50/M
    194    Teri Fields                       Columbia City  IN     393    37   F      10 35-39               54:46.6     55:16.5      8:50/M
    195    Tara Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN        474    45   F       8 45-49               54:49.4     55:02.9      8:50/M
    196    Jade Kelsey                       Fort Wayne  IN       2548    36   F      11 35-39               54:50.3     55:18.1      8:51/M
    197    Corinne Meyer                     Monroeville  IN       737    32   F      10 30-34               54:51.9     55:03.8      8:51/M
    198    Trina Chapman-Smith               Auburn  IN            271    51   F       6 50-54               54:54.1     55:05.9      8:51/M
    199    Sherrie Konkle                    Fort Wayne  IN        645    51   F       7 50-54               54:56.7     55:05.8      8:52/M
    200    Rebekah McCagg                    New Haven  IN         722    13   F       5 13-14               55:08.9     55:41.7      8:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN        253    50   M      19 50-54               55:10.0     55:38.9      8:54/M
    202    Mark Kundo                        Fort Wayne  IN        656    49   M      18 45-49               55:14.2     55:20.0      8:55/M
    203    Karly Ewing                       Fort Wayne  IN        384    11   F       2 11-12               55:22.9     55:58.2      8:56/M
    204    Daniel Przybyla                   South Bend  IN        849    38   M      22 35-39               55:25.5     56:00.7      8:56/M
    205    Bill Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN        903    56   M      11 55-59               55:26.5     55:46.2      8:56/M
    206    Claudia Torres                    Fort Wayne  IN       1020    38   F      12 35-39               55:26.9     55:31.0      8:56/M
    207    Gretchen Schilb                   Fort Wayne  IN        914    50   F       8 50-54               55:31.2     55:51.3      8:57/M
    208    Sadie Landrum                     Huntington  IN        664    41   F       7 40-44               55:32.0     55:43.1      8:57/M
    209    James Daily                       Churubusco  IN        310    56   M      12 55-59               55:35.4     56:08.4      8:58/M
    210    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN        204    58   M      13 55-59               55:36.0     56:09.8      8:58/M
    211    Curt Shelburne                    Angola  IN            945    38   M      23 35-39               55:41.5     55:55.6      8:59/M
    212    Jason Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1182    43   M      25 40-44               55:47.0     56:00.7      9:00/M
    213    Jennifer Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1102    43   F       8 40-44               55:47.1     56:00.5      9:00/M
    214    Trevin Geiger                     Churubusco  IN        439    24   M       5 20-24               55:47.6     56:03.5      9:00/M
    215    Rebecca Worthman                  Ossian  IN           1111    53   F       9 50-54               55:48.3     56:00.5      9:00/M
    216    Jonathon Krebs                    Columbus  OH          649    25   M      10 25-29               55:53.3     56:42.6      9:01/M
    217    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN           507    76   M       1 70-79               55:57.0     56:08.4      9:01/M
    218    Matt Brinkmeier                   Fort Wayne  IN        210    24   M       6 20-24               56:00.1     56:49.8      9:02/M
    219    Terry Foust                       Antwerp  OH           404    60   M       5 60-64               56:00.6     56:28.2      9:02/M
    220    Clint Tumbleson                   Ossian  IN           1031    34   M      15 30-34               56:08.6     56:27.7      9:03/M
    221    Emily Tumbleson                   Ossian  IN           1032    31   F      11 30-34               56:09.1     56:27.9      9:03/M
    222    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN       1056    37   M      24 35-39               56:17.1     57:03.0      9:05/M
    223    Dakota Johnson                    Huntington  IN        596    16   M       4 15-16               56:19.9     56:32.5      9:05/M
    224    Rachele Jordan                    Fort Wayne  IN        606    39   F      13 35-39               56:20.0     56:38.2      9:05/M
    225    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN               231    54   F      10 50-54               56:20.3     56:37.2      9:05/M
    226    Keily Kernan                      Fort Wayne  IN        620    29   F       8 25-29               56:21.1     56:37.7      9:05/M
    227    Gail Gerber                       New Haven  IN         441    51   F      11 50-54               56:23.3     57:23.3      9:06/M
    228    Chuck Freer                       Auburn  IN           1195    55   M      14 55-59               56:24.0     56:33.3      9:06/M
    229    Jodi Genth                        Fort Wayne  IN        440    44   F       9 40-44               56:29.7     57:14.4      9:07/M
    230    Sheena Becker                     Greenwood  IN         161    29   F       9 25-29               56:45.6     57:00.0      9:09/M
    231    Jim Smith                         Fort Wayne  IN        965    65   M       4 65-69               56:52.0     57:09.3      9:10/M
    232    Andy Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN        226    17   M       2 17-19               56:54.3     57:47.5      9:11/M
    233    Nancy Bruns                       Fort Wayne  IN        227    50   F      12 50-54               57:00.7     57:53.5      9:12/M
    234    Cindi Langham                     Fort Wayne  IN        665    40   F      10 40-44               57:08.8     57:35.9      9:13/M
    235    Jill Wiggins                      Fort Wayne  IN       1094    45   F       9 45-49               57:09.4     57:18.1      9:13/M
    236    Olivia Arnos                      New Haven  IN         132    12   F       3 11-12               57:12.8     57:45.6      9:14/M
    237    Kris Sayler                       Fort Wayne  IN        909    42   F      11 40-44               57:20.3     57:45.3      9:15/M
    238    Samantha Amstutz                  Columbia  SC          123    24   F       1 20-24               57:26.4     57:42.0      9:16/M
    239    Robert Amstutz                    Pleasant Lake  IN     122    47   M      19 45-49               57:26.6     57:42.2      9:16/M
    240    Melissa Beckman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1180    32   F      12 30-34               57:35.2     58:25.5      9:17/M
    241    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          368    47   F      10 45-49               57:48.0     58:24.5      9:19/M
    242    Susan Morgan                      Fort Wayne  IN        767    46   F      11 45-49               57:52.0     58:30.0      9:20/M
    243    Megan Didyk                       Fort Wayne  IN        340    30   F      13 30-34               57:53.8     58:19.1      9:20/M
    244    Charlie Brames                    Fort Wayne  IN        201    29   M      11 25-29               57:54.9     58:20.3      9:20/M
    245    Ashlyn Giebe                      Ft. Wayne  IN         446    24   F       2 20-24               58:08.5     58:15.3      9:23/M
    246    Jason Ott                         Fort Wayne  IN        815    36   M      25 35-39               58:13.5     58:48.5      9:23/M
    247    Cori Wagner                       Ft Wayne  IN         1050    34   F      14 30-34               58:17.8     59:01.3      9:24/M
    248    Jeni Mullett                      Columbia City  IN     772    32   F      15 30-34               58:18.0     59:01.4      9:24/M
    249    Scott Harden                      Fort Wayne  IN        504    49   M      20 45-49               58:21.2     59:12.2      9:25/M
    250    Thom Horton                       New Haven  IN         563    55   M      15 55-59               58:25.4     58:48.6      9:25/M
    251    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN         130    54   M      20 50-54               58:26.1     58:48.9      9:25/M
    252    Michael Krieg                     Harlan  IN            651    43   M      26 40-44               58:33.2     58:53.1      9:27/M
    253    Stephen Edmiston                  New Haven  IN         362    55   M      16 55-59               58:36.0     58:50.4      9:27/M
    254    Julianne Houser                   Fort Wayne  IN       1134    55   F       2 55-59               58:37.8     59:47.4      9:27/M
    255    Carly Craker                      Ft Wayne  IN          290    36   F      14 35-39               58:39.6     59:49.5      9:28/M
    256    Derek Neuhaus                     Fort Wayne  IN        786     9   M       1  1-10               58:39.7     59:55.1      9:28/M
    257    Tony Loeffler                     Fort Wayne  IN        690    40   M      27 40-44               58:40.6     58:45.9      9:28/M
    258    Amy Hile                          Fort Wayne  IN       1133    49   F      12 45-49               58:41.1     59:49.5      9:28/M
    259    Kara Laughlin                     Grabill  IN           668    33   F      16 30-34               58:42.8     59:08.2      9:28/M
    260    Heidi Herber                      Angola  IN            530    42   F      12 40-44               58:49.6     59:51.4      9:29/M
    261    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN            198    52   F      13 50-54               58:55.0     59:03.2      9:30/M
    262    Holly Foster                      Grabill  IN           402    43   F      13 40-44               59:01.6     59:32.4      9:31/M
    263    Tim Grable                        Columbia City  IN     464    15   M       5 15-16               59:02.5     59:24.9      9:31/M
    264    Joe O'Connor                      Fort Wayne  IN        803    57   M      17 55-59               59:06.5     59:25.8      9:32/M
    265    Steve Adkison                     Fort Wayne  IN        110    70   M       2 70-79               59:09.7     59:37.6      9:32/M
    266    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN            911    43   F      14 40-44               59:14.1     59:44.3      9:33/M
    267    Mindy Sarrazine                   Fort Wayne  IN        908    37   F      15 35-39               59:15.3     59:30.4      9:33/M
    268    Casey Lee                         Columbia City  IN     674    34   F      17 30-34               59:17.5     59:36.9      9:34/M
    269    Madeline Laukhuf                  Haviland  OH         1199    12   F       4 11-12               59:18.8     59:23.7      9:34/M
    270    Drew Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN        749    21   M       7 20-24               59:19.3     59:30.9      9:34/M
    271    Courtney Pifer                    Fort Wayne  IN        842    31   F      18 30-34               59:19.9     59:32.0      9:34/M
    272    Susan Qureshi                     Columbia City  IN     860    47   F      13 45-49               59:26.1     59:45.7      9:35/M
    273    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN        180    61   M       6 60-64               59:28.9   1:00:00.9      9:35/M
    274    Nicole Klein                      Fort Wayne  IN        632    28   F      10 25-29               59:31.4     59:53.9      9:36/M
    275    Karla Laukhuf                     Haviland  OH          669    39   F      16 35-39               59:34.7     59:39.9      9:36/M
    276    Russ Stephens                     Ft Wayne  IN          991    56   M      18 55-59               59:47.7   1:00:49.3      9:39/M
    277    Tamber Schorey                    Roanoke  IN           927    33   F      19 30-34               59:50.2   1:00:13.2      9:39/M
    278    Helen Best                        New Haven  IN         171    55   F       3 55-59               59:54.7   1:00:44.4      9:40/M
    279    Michael Hogan                     Fort Wayne  IN        558    37   M      26 35-39             1:00:02.0   1:00:26.2      9:41/M
    280    Suzie Rattie                      Fort Wayne  IN        866    43   F      15 40-44             1:00:02.1   1:01:28.1      9:41/M
    281    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     218    40   F      16 40-44             1:00:02.7   1:00:19.6      9:41/M
    282    Craig Dyer                        Harlan  IN           2532    41   M      28 40-44             1:00:15.4   1:01:00.9      9:43/M
    283    Amanda Dennis                     Fort Wayne  IN        332    39   F      17 35-39             1:00:15.9   1:01:05.1      9:43/M
    284    Scott Springer                    Harlan  IN            980    43   M      29 40-44             1:00:20.8   1:01:06.2      9:44/M
    285    Rex Moore                         Fort Wayne  IN        765    31   M      16 30-34             1:00:22.7   1:00:37.9      9:44/M
    286    Tonne Coil                        Churubusco  IN        280    44   F      17 40-44             1:00:23.4   1:00:39.9      9:44/M
    287    Courtney Hirschy                  Laotto  IN            547    25   F      11 25-29             1:00:23.5   1:00:39.9      9:44/M
    288    Renee Moore                       Fort Wayne  IN        764    32   F      20 30-34             1:00:23.7   1:00:38.9      9:44/M
    289    David Buls                        Fort Wayne  IN        230    56   M      19 55-59             1:00:32.4   1:00:59.5      9:46/M
    290    Samuel French                     Fort Wayne  IN        412    35   M      27 35-39             1:00:32.7   1:01:00.9      9:46/M
    291    Mitch Harper                      Fort Wayne  IN        505    58   M      20 55-59             1:00:35.3   1:01:05.8      9:46/M
    292    Austin Whaley                                          1083    14   M       6 13-14             1:00:38.5   1:01:17.7      9:47/M
    293    Melinda Webb                      Fort Wayne  IN       1069    34   F      21 30-34             1:00:42.7   1:01:20.8      9:47/M
    294    Andy Beckman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1179    34   M      17 30-34             1:01:03.8   1:01:56.6      9:51/M
    295    Jodi Kahlenbeck                   Fort Wayne  IN       1168    41   F      18 40-44             1:01:12.2   1:02:04.8      9:52/M
    296    Michael Roeger                    Fort Wayne  IN        892    56   M      21 55-59             1:01:21.4   1:01:58.6      9:54/M
    297    Nathan Delacruz                   Warsaw  IN            327    37   M      28 35-39             1:01:22.2   1:01:35.0      9:54/M
    298    Emily Bernard                     Fort Wayne  IN        169    37   F      18 35-39             1:01:33.7   1:01:59.3      9:56/M
    299    Jennifer Neher                    Fort Wayne  IN        782    34   F      22 30-34             1:01:35.4   1:02:17.8      9:56/M
    300    Pam Young                         Fort Wayne  IN       2547    56   F       4 55-59             1:01:35.7   1:02:31.6      9:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Cristina Herrera                  Fort Wayne  IN        532    28   F      12 25-29             1:01:45.4   1:02:13.2      9:58/M
    302    Jeremiah Miser                    Fort Wayne  IN        759    37   M      29 35-39             1:01:47.6   1:02:39.8      9:58/M
    303    Susan Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN        910    39   F      19 35-39             1:01:52.3   1:02:54.3      9:59/M
    304    Eric Dohrman                      Decatur  IN           351    47   M      21 45-49             1:01:53.8   1:02:52.8      9:59/M
    305    Mike Pond                         Fort Wayne  IN        846    51   M      21 50-54             1:01:54.2   1:02:52.8      9:59/M
    306    Angel Skinner                     Fort Wayne  IN        952    33   F      23 30-34             1:01:59.3   1:02:10.8     10:00/M
    307    Connie Bealer                     Fort Wayne  IN        156    44   F      19 40-44             1:02:08.1   1:02:18.4     10:01/M
    308    Steve Butler Sr.                  Fort Wayne  IN        243    68   M       5 65-69             1:02:10.2   1:02:27.9     10:02/M
    309    Tracy Smallwood                   Ft. Wayne  IN         956    46   F      14 45-49             1:02:14.5   1:02:53.3     10:02/M
    310    Duane Gustrowsky                  Paragon  IN           485    67   M       6 65-69             1:02:22.3   1:03:04.3     10:04/M
    311    David Deventer                    Laotto  IN            337    46   M      22 45-49             1:02:31.7   1:03:00.2     10:05/M
    312    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN        841    65   M       7 65-69             1:02:44.3   1:02:55.5     10:07/M
    313    Jennifer Moeller                  Fort Wayne  IN        760    28   F      13 25-29             1:02:44.9   1:03:03.3     10:07/M
    314    Karen Adams                       Fort Wayne  IN        107    55   F       5 55-59             1:02:45.3   1:03:04.7     10:07/M
    315    Alyssa Bailey                     Fort Wayne  IN        137    28   F      14 25-29             1:02:46.8   1:03:05.6     10:07/M
    316    Jason Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN        179    36   M      30 35-39             1:02:50.5   1:03:08.6     10:08/M
    317    Larissa Baker                     Fort Wayne  IN        141    32   F      24 30-34             1:02:58.7   1:03:20.2     10:09/M
    318    Jacob Richard                     Fort Wayne  IN        883    35   M      31 35-39             1:03:01.8   1:03:54.8     10:10/M
    319    Rick Blosser                      Fort Wayne  IN        183    59   M      22 55-59             1:03:05.1   1:03:14.0     10:10/M
    320    Katie Shriner                     Indianapolis  IN      949    29   F      15 25-29             1:03:05.1   1:03:14.0     10:10/M
    321    Vasil Chapla                      Fort Wayne  IN        267    43   M      30 40-44             1:03:12.1   1:03:38.0     10:12/M
    322    Lizette Downey                    Fort Wayne  IN       1177    42   F      20 40-44             1:03:18.9   1:03:26.6     10:13/M
    323    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        774    59   F       6 55-59             1:03:26.3   1:03:50.4     10:14/M
    324    Karlye Whaley                     Fort Wayne  IN       1085    34   F      25 30-34             1:03:42.2   1:04:23.4     10:16/M
    325    Jill Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN        409    37   F      20 35-39             1:03:42.9   1:04:23.5     10:16/M
    326    Michelle Keil                     Leo  IN               617    45   F      15 45-49             1:03:44.9   1:04:15.1     10:17/M
    327    David Welkie                      Lafayette  IN        1075    27   M      12 25-29             1:03:46.8   1:04:13.5     10:17/M
    328    Matthew Nolot                     Fort Wayne  IN       2826    42   M      31 40-44             1:04:07.2   1:05:10.5     10:20/M
    329    Shellie Love                      Spencerville  IN      698    46   F      16 45-49             1:04:10.6   1:04:41.0     10:21/M
    330    Jessica Hancock                   Fort Wayne  IN        501    34   F      26 30-34             1:04:14.2   1:04:35.7     10:22/M
    331    Roxanne Kingsbury                 Fort Wayne  IN        627    60   F       1 60-64             1:04:15.5   1:04:32.8     10:22/M
    332    Charity Stauffer                  Churubusco  IN        984    20   F       3 20-24             1:04:16.1   1:05:05.9     10:22/M
    333    David Biglands                    Fort Wayne  IN        173    72   M       3 70-79             1:04:28.8   1:04:56.1     10:24/M
    334    Jacob Miller                      Ft Wayne  IN         1152    11   M       3 11-12             1:04:34.5   1:05:45.5     10:25/M
    335    Kevin Smallwood                   Churbusco  IN         954    54   M      22 50-54             1:04:43.9   1:05:20.1     10:26/M
    336    Nick Brandt                       Churubusco  IN        203    41   M      32 40-44             1:04:46.2   1:05:22.3     10:27/M
    337    Patty Gardner                     New Haven  IN         434    41   F      21 40-44             1:04:58.9   1:05:16.0     10:29/M
    338    Robyne Spillers                   Angola  IN            977    50   F      14 50-54             1:05:07.8   1:05:35.0     10:30/M
    339    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        937    68   F       2 65-69             1:05:09.8   1:05:18.2     10:30/M
    340    Karry Bodie                       New Haven  IN        1151    29   F      16 25-29             1:05:11.4   1:05:31.8     10:31/M
    341    Sanee Lombardi                    Fort Wayne  IN        691    47   F      17 45-49             1:05:12.7   1:05:52.2     10:31/M
    342    Kristin McCarver                  Portage  MI           724    43   F      22 40-44             1:05:45.9   1:06:22.4     10:36/M
    343    Matt Troyer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1027    40   M      33 40-44             1:05:47.7   1:06:45.7     10:37/M
    344    Lisa Vedder                       Fort Wayne  IN       1044    49   F      18 45-49             1:05:53.8   1:06:25.8     10:38/M
    345    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN        886    57   F       7 55-59             1:05:56.2   1:06:24.4     10:38/M
    346    Rachel Weislogel                  Fort Wayne  IN       1073    28   F      17 25-29             1:05:59.2   1:06:29.3     10:39/M
    347    Andy Vogel                        Bluffton  IN         1047    53   M      23 50-54             1:06:02.0   1:06:35.6     10:39/M
    348    Ben Michael                       Fort Wayne  IN        738    37   M      32 35-39             1:06:16.2   1:06:48.5     10:41/M
    349    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        671    67   M       8 65-69             1:06:25.6   1:06:41.3     10:43/M
    350    John Arnold                       Fort Wayne  IN        131    44   M      34 40-44             1:06:29.6   1:07:03.0     10:43/M
    351    Susan Link                        Auburn  IN            684    55   F       8 55-59             1:06:43.6   1:07:16.3     10:46/M
    352    Teresa Sherburne                  Fremont  IN           946    51   F      15 50-54             1:06:57.6   1:07:17.2     10:48/M
    353    Tina Grady                        New Haven  IN         465    46   F      19 45-49             1:06:58.4   1:07:15.4     10:48/M
    354    John Hull                         Leo  IN               575    55   M      23 55-59             1:07:00.6   1:07:11.6     10:48/M
    355    Barrie Peterson                   Fort Wayne  IN        834    72   M       4 70-79             1:07:17.0   1:08:06.9     10:51/M
    356    Amy Sczerbowicz                   Auburn  IN            938    46   F      20 45-49             1:07:20.9   1:08:01.2     10:52/M
    357    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN     783    68   F       3 65-69             1:07:32.2   1:07:56.2     10:54/M
    358    Margaret Malcolm                  Columbia City  IN     708    66   F       4 65-69             1:07:55.6   1:08:50.6     10:57/M
    359    Aaron Koehlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN        641    30   M      18 30-34             1:07:58.6   1:08:10.6     10:58/M
    360    Diann Solloway                    Fort Wayne  IN        971    49   F      21 45-49             1:08:14.1   1:08:31.6     11:00/M
    361    Bridget Clements                  Fort Wayne  IN        278    41   F      23 40-44             1:08:19.1   1:08:47.6     11:01/M
    362    Matthew Capozza                   Huntington  IN        247    45   M      23 45-49             1:08:28.7   1:09:22.8     11:03/M
    363    Todd Carpenter                    Huntington  IN        251    52   M      24 50-54             1:08:40.9   1:08:56.5     11:05/M
    364    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1054    49   F      22 45-49             1:08:51.0   1:09:13.5     11:06/M
    365    Cheryl Shaw                       Fort Wayne  IN        944    46   F      23 45-49             1:08:52.6   1:09:31.2     11:06/M
    366    Jenny McCormick                   Fort Wayne  IN        725    41   F      24 40-44             1:09:06.1   1:09:29.5     11:09/M
    367    Ashley Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        960    30   F      27 30-34             1:09:27.0   1:09:53.2     11:12/M
    368    Frank Valdez                      Mentone  IN          1035    45   M      24 45-49             1:09:33.2   1:09:47.2     11:13/M
    369    James Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN        111    64   M       7 60-64             1:09:46.6   1:10:15.8     11:15/M
    370    Dave Reichwage                    Fort Wayne  IN        878    68   M       9 65-69             1:09:48.7   1:10:09.5     11:15/M
    371    Greta Graebner                    New Haven  IN         466    47   F      24 45-49             1:09:48.8   1:10:09.2     11:15/M
    372    Jill Crebb                        Fort Wayne  IN        295    51   F      16 50-54             1:10:09.9   1:11:01.9     11:19/M
    373    Hugo Vargas                       Huntington  IN       1154    13   M       7 13-14             1:10:18.1   1:11:12.0     11:20/M
    374    Gretchen Maggart                  Avilla  IN            705    47   F      25 45-49             1:10:24.3   1:11:16.0     11:21/M
    375    Candace Brammer                   Fort Wayne  IN        202    39   F      21 35-39             1:10:39.6   1:11:31.7     11:24/M
    376    Denise Galenski                   New Haven  IN         428    38   F      22 35-39             1:10:40.2   1:11:31.7     11:24/M
    377    Christina Johnson                 Fort Wayne  IN       1164    32   F      28 30-34             1:10:40.9   1:11:31.6     11:24/M
    378    Deb Ford                          Van Wert              401    58   F       9 55-59             1:11:22.7   1:11:27.9     11:31/M
    379    Lesley Doepner                    Fort Wayne  IN        350    35   F      23 35-39             1:11:32.6   1:12:16.5     11:32/M
    380    Ashlee Larkey                     Fort Wayne  IN        666    21   F       4 20-24             1:11:37.8   1:11:56.8     11:33/M
    381    Marcy Blundall                    Fort Wayne  IN        184    36   F      24 35-39             1:11:45.7   1:12:47.3     11:34/M
    382    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN        739    59   M      24 55-59             1:11:46.5   1:12:19.7     11:35/M
    383    Kristina Dearing                  Fort Wayne  IN        323    42   F      25 40-44             1:12:15.1   1:12:42.2     11:39/M
    384    Tamyra Jauregui                   Waterloo  IN          586    44   F      26 40-44             1:12:16.2   1:12:36.8     11:39/M
    385    Cassi Wright                      Ft. Wayne  IN        1114    27   F      18 25-29             1:12:29.0   1:13:10.7     11:41/M
    386    Erin Schwartz                     Fort Wayne  IN        929    36   F      25 35-39             1:12:34.6   1:12:57.3     11:42/M
    387    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN        793    63   F       2 60-64             1:13:07.6   1:13:37.2     11:48/M
    388    Bethany Harrison                  Fort Wayne  IN       1178    43   F      27 40-44             1:13:33.8   1:13:41.2     11:52/M
    389    Judy Hussher                      New Haven  IN         576    53   F      17 50-54             1:13:36.6   1:14:27.1     11:52/M
    390    Claudia Estrada                   Huntington  IN       1155    41   F      28 40-44             1:13:44.5   1:14:38.2     11:54/M
    391    Mike Maggart                      Avilla  IN            706    50   M      25 50-54             1:14:46.9   1:15:44.3     12:04/M
    392    Fred Feipel                       Fort Wayne  IN        388    54   M      26 50-54             1:15:06.3   1:17:00.7     12:07/M
    393    Melissa Massey                    New Haven  IN         720    43   F      29 40-44             1:15:26.3   1:16:25.6     12:10/M
    394    Emily Miller                      Ossian  IN            750    31   F      29 30-34             1:16:01.8   1:16:40.8     12:16/M
    395    Jessie Whiteman                   Ossian  IN           1091    29   F      19 25-29             1:16:02.2   1:16:40.8     12:16/M
    396    Stephanie Houser                  Fort Wayne  IN        566    25   F      20 25-29             1:16:35.9   1:17:27.1     12:21/M
    397    Angela Greener                    Fort Wayne  IN        472    32   F      30 30-34             1:16:38.9   1:17:32.6     12:22/M
    398    Ruth Higgins                      Fort Wayne  IN        539    31   F      31 30-34             1:16:42.0   1:17:35.1     12:22/M
    399    Tammy Harris                      Fort Wayne  IN        508    42   F      30 40-44             1:16:44.9   1:17:36.3     12:23/M
    400    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN       556    39   F      26 35-39             1:17:04.0   1:17:26.9     12:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Ethan Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN       554    10   M       2  1-10             1:17:04.0   1:17:27.1     12:26/M
    402    Cherri Marcum                     Fort Wayne  IN        711    43   F      31 40-44             1:17:05.5   1:18:04.7     12:26/M
    403    Marcella Richards                 Fort Wayne  IN        884    37   F      27 35-39             1:17:29.3   1:17:51.8     12:30/M
    404    Kory Klosterman                   Fort Wayne  IN        637    34   M      19 30-34             1:17:29.5   1:17:51.7     12:30/M
    405    Mary Kinniry                      Fort Wayne  IN        463    47   F      26 45-49             1:17:31.1   1:18:40.2     12:30/M
    406    Kari Wallis                       Ossian  IN           1058    38   F      28 35-39             1:17:43.1   1:18:21.9     12:32/M
    407    Cathy Busse                       Fort Wayne  IN        240    52   F      18 50-54             1:18:23.7   1:18:31.6     12:39/M
    408    Miriam Mortemore                  Bluffton  IN          770    41   F      32 40-44             1:18:54.1   1:19:23.0     12:44/M
    409    Judy Roy                          Avilla  IN            899    51   F      19 50-54             1:19:10.2   1:19:51.7     12:46/M
    410    Terry Parker                      Auburn  IN            821    74   M       5 70-79             1:19:10.3   1:19:52.0     12:46/M
    411    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN        229    60   M       8 60-64             1:19:39.1   1:20:13.0     12:51/M
    412    Beverly Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN        734    52   F      20 50-54             1:21:07.5   1:21:54.4     13:05/M
    413    Shanna English                    Fort Wayne  IN        373    33   F      32 30-34             1:22:45.4   1:23:22.6     13:21/M
    414    William English                   Fort Wayne  IN        374    39   M      33 35-39             1:22:45.4   1:23:22.6     13:21/M
    415    Gloria Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN        799    79   F       1 70-79             1:23:59.1   1:24:20.3     13:33/M
    416    Jena Sprunger                     Fort Wayne  IN        982    39   F      29 35-39             1:24:50.5   1:25:48.4     13:41/M
    417    Jason Sprunger                    Fort Wayne  IN        981    35   M      34 35-39             1:24:51.4   1:25:49.1     13:41/M
    418    Leslie Vanderhart                 Fort Wayne  IN       1041    33   F      33 30-34             1:26:01.0   1:26:32.7     13:52/M
    419    Tracy Kjergaard                   Fort Wayne  IN        630    49   F      27 45-49             1:26:08.2   1:27:11.2     13:54/M
    420    Amanda Pascute                    Leo  IN               822    30   F      34 30-34             1:26:08.7   1:27:11.0     13:54/M
    421    Mike Kjergaard                    Fort Wayne  IN        629    49   M      25 45-49             1:26:11.2   1:27:14.7     13:54/M
    422    Katie Kendrick                    Albion  IN           2500    28   F      21 25-29             1:27:27.4   1:28:24.8     14:06/M
    423    Crystal Wasson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1065    28   F      22 25-29             1:27:31.1   1:28:28.7     14:07/M
    424    Steve Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        477    65   M      10 65-69             1:28:09.7   1:28:36.7     14:13/M
    425    Daniel Barnes                     Hoagland  IN          146    65   M      11 65-69             1:28:19.0   1:29:05.4     14:15/M
    426    Dawn Reese                        Hoagland  IN          875    64   F       3 60-64             1:28:19.2   1:29:05.6     14:15/M
    427    Andrea Baker                      Fort Wayne  IN        140    39   F      30 35-39             1:29:19.5   1:29:48.3     14:24/M
    428    Linda Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN        112    59   F      10 55-59             1:29:20.0   1:30:14.2     14:25/M
    429    Connie Chapman                    Fort Wayne  IN        269    44   F      33 40-44             1:29:38.1   1:30:19.5     14:27/M
    430    Curtis Nold                       Fort Wayne  IN        798    83   M       1 80-85             1:32:37.2   1:33:36.3     14:56/M
    431    Jodi Feighner                     Fort Wayne  IN        386    39   F      31 35-39             1:33:59.5   1:34:28.3     15:10/M
    432    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        476    53   F      21 50-54             1:35:26.8   1:35:53.2     15:24/M
    433    Benita Browning                   Fort Wayne  IN        219    56   F      11 55-59             1:41:35.9   1:42:53.3     16:23/M
    434    Timothy Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        777    59   M      25 55-59             1:42:02.2   1:43:19.5     16:27/M
    435    Faith Schlatter                   Fort Wayne  IN        915    55   F      12 55-59             1:42:19.7   1:43:15.5     16:30/M
    436    Philip Schlatter                  Fort Wayne  IN        916    59   M      26 55-59             1:42:20.1   1:43:16.1     16:30/M
    437    Shelly Smith                      Jonesville  MI        969    50   F      22 50-54            15:15:34.8  15:15:55.0     **:40/M