River City Rat Race

5K

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2014



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tyler Alles                       Ligonier  IN          117    24   M       1 Top Fin             17:11.8     17:11.8      5:32/M
      2    Ward Moya                         Fort Wayne  IN        771    51   M       1 50-54               18:08.7     18:10.8      5:51/M
      3    Ben Linehan                       Fort Wayne  IN        683    25   M       1 25-29               18:46.3     18:49.5      6:03/M
      4    Jerry Williams  Jr                Fort Wayne  IN       1099    54   M       2 50-54               18:50.4     18:54.0      6:05/M
      5    Andrew Zehr                       Fort Wayne  IN       1123    16   M       1 15-16               18:59.7     19:03.8      6:07/M
      6    Andrew Purdy                      Fort Wayne  IN        854    18   M       1 17-19               19:31.2     19:35.3      6:18/M
      7    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN          1193    56   M       1 55-59               19:36.6     19:39.9      6:19/M
      8    Kirstin Hegelein                  Ligonier  IN          523    24   F       1 Top Fin             19:41.5     19:41.5      6:20/M
      9    Ty Bruce                          Fort Wayne  IN        222    41   M       1 40-44               19:52.0     19:55.5      6:25/M
     10    Travis Strock                     Fort Wayne  IN        999    25   M       2 25-29               19:53.9     19:59.4      6:25/M
     11    Adam Millhouse                                          756    18   M       2 17-19               19:58.4     20:03.4      6:26/M
     12    Tim Derose                        Fort Wayne  IN        336    12   M       1 11-12               20:01.1     20:06.9      6:27/M
     13    Jeff Taner                        Fort Wayne  IN       1006    55   M       2 55-59               20:01.4     20:06.0      6:27/M
     14    Stone Miguel                                            745    18   M       3 17-19               20:22.5     20:26.5      6:34/M
     15    Hidi Gaff                         Fort Wayne  IN        425    34   F       1 30-34               20:24.1     20:28.5      6:35/M
     16    Chad Shaw                         Fort Wayne  IN        943    35   M       1 35-39               20:29.3     20:41.1      6:36/M
     17    Eric Schlutz                      Fort Wayne  IN        921    15   M       2 15-16               20:37.9     20:40.5      6:39/M
     18    Susie Fiscus                      Fort Wayne  IN        394    24   F       1 20-24               20:46.2     20:51.5      6:42/M
     19    David Bassett                     Leo  IN               149    15   M       3 15-16               20:47.5     20:52.2      6:42/M
     20    Jakob Moore                       Fort Wayne  IN        761    13   M       1 13-14               20:50.9     20:55.5      6:43/M
     21    Patrick Hilger                    Fort Wayne  IN        540    38   M       2 35-39               21:04.2     21:14.3      6:48/M
     22    Elizabeth Lalonde                                       659    12   F       1 11-12               21:31.9     21:44.4      6:56/M
     23    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN        859    30   M       1 30-34               21:36.0     21:40.8      6:58/M
     24    Bryan Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        962    46   M       1 45-49               21:41.4     21:45.8      7:00/M
     25    Joshua White                      New Haven  IN        1090    18   M       4 17-19               21:41.7     21:50.8      7:00/M
     26    Abby Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN        959    14   F       1 13-14               21:42.9     21:47.4      7:00/M
     27    Gina Ryan                         Fort Wayne‎     904    32   F       2 30-34               21:46.3     21:56.3      7:01/M
     28    David Ruetschilling               Colorado Springs  C  1153    64   M       1 60-64               21:51.1     21:56.9      7:03/M
     29    Emma Shoemaker                    Fort Wayne  IN        947    14   F       2 13-14               21:51.8     21:59.0      7:03/M
     30    Winford Jones                     Lagrange  IN          605    65   M       1 65-69               21:52.2     22:09.8      7:03/M
     31    Skip Stinson                      Roanoke  IN           995    50   M       3 50-54               22:02.4     22:16.6      7:06/M
     32    Sean Lalonde                      Fort Wayne  IN        660    42   M       2 40-44               22:11.4     22:24.5      7:09/M
     33    Paul Cearns                       Convoy  OH            260    50   M       4 50-54               22:15.1     22:27.1      7:11/M
     34    Doug Phillips                     Markle  IN            836    53   M       5 50-54               22:16.2     22:20.0      7:11/M
     35    Robert Cook                       Fort Wayne  IN        284    56   M       3 55-59               22:41.6     23:06.2      7:19/M
     36    Steve Liskey                      Fort Wayne  IN        686    39   M       3 35-39               22:44.5     22:55.1      7:20/M
     37    Mark Burton                       Fort Wayne  IN        239    49   M       2 45-49               22:49.1     22:52.1      7:22/M
     38    Len Piropato                      Fort Wayne  IN       1159    60   M       2 60-64               22:57.3     23:01.5      7:24/M
     39    Allen Gustrowsky                                        483    11   M       2 11-12               22:59.1     23:18.4      7:25/M
     40    Nathan Schlutz                    Fort Wayne  IN        922    12   M       3 11-12               23:00.8     23:19.6      7:25/M
     41    Terry Wooster                     Angola  IN           1109    57   M       4 55-59               23:11.4     23:21.7      7:29/M
     42    Ryan Busse                        Fort Wayne  IN        241    15   M       4 15-16               23:13.9     23:16.3      7:29/M
     43    Lucius Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1055    26   M       3 25-29               23:35.3     23:42.8      7:36/M
     44    Brad Fuller                       Angola  IN            420    52   M       6 50-54               23:35.4     23:40.5      7:36/M
     45    Michael Dickey                    Fort Wayne  IN        339    34   M       2 30-34               23:37.9     24:13.1      7:37/M
     46    Kaleb Berghoff                    Spencerville  IN      167    12   M       4 11-12               23:41.5     24:53.8      7:38/M
     47    Marlin Eicher Jr.                 Fort Wayne  IN        369    26   M       4 25-29               23:44.1     23:49.3      7:39/M
     48    Jason Glasssley                   Fort Wayne  IN        455    34   M       3 30-34               24:00.1     24:06.2      7:45/M
     49    Gary Jording                      Perrysburg  OH        607    51   M       7 50-54               24:01.7     24:04.0      7:45/M
     50    Jd Schuller                       New Haven  IN        2543    13   M       2 13-14               24:06.4     24:18.8      7:46/M
     51    Jacob Hinen                       Columbia City  IN     542    15   M       5 15-16               24:09.7     24:18.8      7:47/M
     52    Jeremy Ashton                     Fort Wayne  IN        134    12   M       5 11-12               24:16.3     24:56.6      7:50/M
     53    Travis Blanchette                 Fort Wayne  IN        181    29   M       5 25-29               24:23.2     24:28.8      7:52/M
     54    Efren Vergara                     Fort Wayne  IN       1046    39   M       4 35-39               24:41.3     24:41.3      7:58/M
     55    Quentin Cox                                             288    10   M       1  1-10               24:43.9     24:54.4      7:58/M
     56    Ben Caylor                                              257    16   M       6 15-16               24:46.0     24:57.9      7:59/M
     57    Tresha Tharp                      Fort Wsyne  IN       1009    42   F       1 40-44               24:46.1     25:09.2      7:59/M
     58    Dawn Schuller                     New Haven  IN        2545    39   F       1 35-39               24:46.7     24:59.0      7:59/M
     59    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN        741    55   M       5 55-59               24:52.2     25:07.0      8:01/M
     60    Hannah Loeffler                                         688    13   F       3 13-14               25:00.4     25:07.7      8:04/M
     61    Debbie Fuller                     Angola  IN            421    46   F       1 45-49               25:00.9     25:07.3      8:04/M
     62    Zoe Davis                         Fort Wayne  IN        320    13   F       4 13-14               25:01.2     25:08.2      8:04/M
     63    Andrew Jackson                    Huntington  IN        580    41   M       3 40-44               25:02.4     25:13.0      8:05/M
     64    Adam Cox                          Fort Wayne  IN        286    40   M       4 40-44               25:06.4     25:16.7      8:06/M
     65    Greg Glasper                      Ft. Wayne  IN         448    42   M       5 40-44               25:10.5     25:45.3      8:07/M
     66    David Huhn                        Fort Wayne            572    46   M       3 45-49               25:11.7     25:25.8      8:07/M
     67    Elise Huhn                        Fort Wayne  IN        573    11   F       2 11-12               25:11.7     25:25.8      8:07/M
     68    Donald Brenn                      Fort Wayne  IN        208    55   M       6 55-59               25:11.7     25:28.7      8:07/M
     69    Matthias Rowe                     Auburn  IN            898    12   M       6 11-12               25:25.6     25:48.9      8:12/M
     70    Melissa Walther                   Fort Wayne  IN       1062    45   F       2 45-49               25:32.9     25:43.1      8:14/M
     71    Edward Dahm                                             307    15   M       7 15-16               25:34.7     26:34.9      8:15/M
     72    David Millhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN        757    48   M       4 45-49               25:38.0     25:55.6      8:16/M
     73    Nikki Nygren                      Van Wert  OH          801    40   F       2 40-44               25:40.5     26:05.2      8:17/M
     74    Cortney Miller                    Huntington  IN        748    38   F       2 35-39               25:42.2     25:54.7      8:17/M
     75    Chad Lothamer                     Spencerville  IN      694    41   M       6 40-44               25:48.2     26:34.0      8:19/M
     76    Jacob Blackburn                   Huntertown  IN        176    10   M       2  1-10               25:56.4     26:31.4      8:22/M
     77    Greg Lawrence                     New Haven  IN         670    57   M       7 55-59               26:00.2     26:14.0      8:23/M
     78    Hayleigh Jewell                   Woodburn  IN          590     9   F       1  1-10               26:06.3     26:14.1      8:25/M
     79    Chris Caudill                     Fort Wayne  IN        254    20   M       1 20-24               26:06.8     26:16.8      8:25/M
     80    Melanee Findley                   Fort Wayne  IN       2538    44   F       3 40-44               26:06.9     26:22.7      8:25/M
     81    Tina Blackburn                    Huntertown  IN        177    36   F       3 35-39               26:09.9     26:45.0      8:26/M
     82    Todd Campbell                     Fort Wayne  IN        245    45   M       5 45-49               26:12.0     26:47.9      8:27/M
     83    Jeffrey Myers                     Fort Wayne  IN        780    53   M       8 50-54               26:17.3     26:30.6      8:29/M
     84    Isabella Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1183    16   F       1 15-16               26:17.4     26:30.8      8:29/M
     85    Nicholas Langhals                 Fort Wayne  IN       1175    28   M       6 25-29               26:19.6     26:45.2      8:29/M
     86    Angela Bruckner                   Huntington  IN        223    34   F       3 30-34               26:28.9     26:57.5      8:32/M
     87    Lydia Blaising                    Leo  IN               178    28   F       1 25-29               26:29.0     26:49.1      8:33/M
     88    Taylor Stine                      Ft. Wayne  IN          91    10   F       2  1-10               26:29.0     26:48.7      8:33/M
     89    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN        399    52   M       9 50-54               26:29.4     26:42.5      8:33/M
     90    Missy Howard                      Fort Wayne  IN        568    34   F       4 30-34               26:31.7     26:53.9      8:33/M
     91    Luke Hoffman                      Leo  IN               557    29   M       7 25-29               26:36.3     26:42.5      8:35/M
     92    Steve Cherifi                     Fort Wayne  IN        273    37   M       5 35-39               26:38.1     27:01.9      8:35/M
     93    Henry Graf                        Fort Wayne  IN        467    39   M       6 35-39               26:41.8     26:48.2      8:36/M
     94    Michele Rosado                    Fremont  IN           895    34   F       5 30-34               26:49.8     26:52.3      8:39/M
     95    Hannah Monnier                    Fort Wayne  IN       2447    16   F       2 15-16               26:52.2     27:21.5      8:40/M
     96    Heather Delon                     Fort Wayne  IN        330    25   F       2 25-29               26:57.5     27:09.7      8:42/M
     97    Lisa Beringer                     Fort Wayne  IN        168    44   F       4 40-44               27:04.5     27:08.9      8:44/M
     98    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN        456    52   F       1 50-54               27:08.1     27:24.5      8:45/M
     99    Bert Dahm                         Fort Wayne  IN        306    56   M       8 55-59               27:17.8     28:17.8      8:48/M
    100    Chris Reichert                    Fort Wayne  IN        877    58   F       1 55-59               27:30.1     27:39.5      8:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Michael Wemhoff                   Fort Wayne  IN       1078    53   M      10 50-54               27:32.3     27:51.0      8:53/M
    102    Gregory Wemhoff                   Decatur  IN          1077    57   M       9 55-59               27:32.8     27:51.0      8:53/M
    103    Adam Warrix                       Fort Wayne  IN       1063    28   M       8 25-29               27:38.0     27:59.3      8:55/M
    104    Yvonne Dahm                                             308    51   F       2 50-54               27:39.2     28:32.1      8:55/M
    105    Avery Ledo                        Fort Wayne  IN         57     9   F       3  1-10               27:41.5     28:51.7      8:56/M
    106    David Hughes                      Fort Wayne  IN       2546    50   M      11 50-54               27:44.6     28:20.6      8:57/M
    107    Debbie Lothamer                   Spencerville  IN      695    42   F       5 40-44               27:50.2     28:34.7      8:59/M
    108    Meghan Warrix                     Fort Wayne  IN       1064    28   F       3 25-29               27:53.9     28:15.2      9:00/M
    109    Melissa Ondecker                  Fort Wayne  IN        808    34   F       6 30-34               27:55.2     28:15.6      9:00/M
    110    Brian Powers                      Fort Wayne  IN        847    34   M       4 30-34               27:56.1     28:42.7      9:01/M
    111    John Weimer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1188    34   M       5 30-34               27:57.9     28:30.2      9:01/M
    112    Heather Phillips                  Markle  IN           1156    17   F       1 17-19               27:58.2     28:26.6      9:01/M
    113    Greg Glassley                     Fort Wayne  IN        451    64   M       3 60-64               28:01.2     28:32.6      9:02/M
    114    Rhonda Phillips                   Markle  IN            837    46   F       3 45-49               28:01.5     28:29.8      9:02/M
    115    Addison Knoblauch                 Fort Wayne  IN         52     9   F       4  1-10               28:05.7     28:40.3      9:04/M
    116    Amber Knoblauch                   Fort Wayne  IN        638    39   F       4 35-39               28:09.0     28:43.6      9:05/M
    117    Todd Ernsberger                   Fort Wayne  IN        375    46   M       6 45-49               28:16.3     28:25.5      9:07/M
    118    Anna Fuller                                             419    15   F       3 15-16               28:16.6     28:22.5      9:07/M
    119    John Yuszchak                     Fort Wayne  IN       1121    53   M      12 50-54               28:18.0     28:39.2      9:08/M
    120    Erna Vanhelfteren                 Fort Wayne  IN       1158    56   F       2 55-59               28:21.2     28:29.6      9:09/M
    121    Alivia Gustrowsky                                       482    12   F       3 11-12               28:22.6     29:01.9      9:09/M
    122    Kelly Gustrowsky                                        490    14   F       5 13-14               28:25.6     29:05.1      9:10/M
    123    Marshall Scott                                          934    20   M       2 20-24               28:28.9     28:59.7      9:11/M
    124    Emily Sylvester                   Fort Wayne  IN       1004    40   F       6 40-44               28:34.5     29:36.3      9:13/M
    125    Dean Cutshall                     Fort Wayne  IN        303    70   M       1 70-79               28:34.7     28:56.5      9:13/M
    126    Melissa Eherenman                 Roanoke  IN           364    46   F       4 45-49               28:38.0     28:49.1      9:14/M
    127    Sally Winzeler                    Hamilton  IN         1101    50   F       3 50-54               28:39.9     28:49.8      9:15/M
    128    Jon Richards                      Leo  IN              1186    12   M       7 11-12               28:45.7     29:12.3      9:16/M
    129    Tim Richards                      Leo  IN              1185    48   M       7 45-49               28:46.1     29:12.3      9:17/M
    130    Aidan Reinders                                          880    11   M       8 11-12               28:59.0     29:26.7      9:21/M
    131    Audra Reinders                    Fort Wayne  IN        881    31   F       7 30-34               29:04.7     29:32.4      9:23/M
    132    Ronald Smethers                   Fort Wayne  IN        958    48   M       8 45-49               29:05.9     29:20.1      9:23/M
    133    Unknown Partic. 2904                                   2904         M       1  0- 0               29:07.1     30:06.1      9:24/M
    134    Janelle Thompson                  Fort Wayne  IN       1014    25   F       4 25-29               29:10.7     29:21.8      9:25/M
    135    Kristina Ledo                     Fort Wayne  IN        673    37   F       5 35-39               29:11.1     30:21.3      9:25/M
    136    Scott Hanni                       Ossian  IN            503    37   M       7 35-39               29:14.0     29:31.8      9:26/M
    137    Brendan Redmond                   Ft Wayne  IN          871    11   M       9 11-12               29:15.7     29:20.8      9:26/M
    138    Brittany Leeper                   Nappanee  IN          675    27   F       5 25-29               29:17.4     30:01.3      9:27/M
    139    Lukas Redmond                     Ft Wayne  IN          873    11   M      10 11-12               29:17.5     29:22.8      9:27/M
    140    Nolan Labahn                      Fort Wayne  IN        658    10   M       3  1-10               29:17.5     29:56.2      9:27/M
    141    Samantha Freistroffer             Fort Wayne  IN        411    19   F       2 17-19               29:17.6     29:47.6      9:27/M
    142    John Labahn                       Fort Wayne  IN        657    37   M       8 35-39               29:18.1     29:56.6      9:27/M
    143    John Saboski                      Fort Wayne  IN        906    31   M       6 30-34               29:19.7     29:19.7      9:27/M
    144    April Birts                       Fort Wayne  IN        175    33   F       8 30-34               29:23.4     30:03.3      9:29/M
    145    Sarah Mason                       Fort Wayne  IN        719    26   F       6 25-29               29:24.5     29:35.7      9:29/M
    146    Amy Engle                         Fort Wayne  IN        372    38   F       6 35-39               29:25.9     30:03.1      9:29/M
    147    Ilaria Piccinini                  Fort Wayne  IN        840    37   F       7 35-39               29:27.0     29:48.8      9:30/M
    148    Solomon Snyder                    Fort Wayne  IN       2982    10   M       4  1-10               29:29.6     30:05.5      9:31/M
    149    Lucia Gray                        Fort Wayne  IN         41     8   F       5  1-10               29:31.5     30:40.5      9:31/M
    150    Gina Gray                         Fort Wayne  IN        470    33   F       9 30-34               29:31.5     30:40.4      9:31/M
    151    D Meighan                         Fort Wayne  IN        732    56   F       3 55-59               29:35.1     30:17.5      9:33/M
    152    Jen Hauser                                              517    31   F      10 30-34               29:43.1     30:00.0      9:35/M
    153    Joe Hauser                        Fort Wayne  IN        518    33   M       7 30-34               29:43.7     30:00.0      9:35/M
    154    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN        160    38   F       8 35-39               29:44.3     30:11.8      9:35/M
    155    Alyssa Ivanson                    Fort Wayne  IN        579    30   F      11 30-34               29:45.1     30:05.8      9:36/M
    156    Emily Hinton                      Huntertown  IN        545    29   F       7 25-29               29:45.2     30:05.7      9:36/M
    157    Max Loeffler                                            689    10   M       5  1-10               29:47.5     30:01.8      9:36/M
    158    Mary Willems-Akers                Fort Wayne  IN       1095    33   F      12 30-34               29:49.5     30:03.3      9:37/M
    159    Jonathan Heck                     Indianapolis  IN      522    26   M       9 25-29               29:49.8     30:58.3      9:37/M
    160    Carrie Loeffler                   Fort Wayne  IN        687    40   F       7 40-44               29:50.6     30:05.3      9:37/M
    161    Krystal Smith                     New Haven  IN         968    29   F       8 25-29               29:52.4     30:25.9      9:38/M
    162    Jeff Makarewich                   Huntertown  IN       2717    36   M       9 35-39               29:54.0     30:51.8      9:39/M
    163    Kelly Wolf                        Fort Wayne  IN       1108    39   F       9 35-39               29:54.3     30:08.2      9:39/M
    164    Vicki Holder                      Fort Wayne  IN        560    37   F      10 35-39               29:55.6     30:09.7      9:39/M
    165    Michael Thena                     Fort Wayne  IN       1010    43   M       7 40-44               29:56.0     30:17.0      9:39/M
    166    Rob Schleinkofer                  Fort Wayne  IN        919    43   M       8 40-44               29:57.2     30:16.2      9:40/M
    167    Schuller Sophie                   New Haven  IN        2542     9   F       6  1-10               29:58.2     30:19.2      9:40/M
    168    Elizabeth Webb                    Fort Wayne  IN       1068    32   F      13 30-34               30:00.8     30:53.5      9:41/M
    169    Mason Pulfer                                            853     7   M       6  1-10               30:03.0     30:28.4      9:42/M
    170    Brad Pulfer                       Auburn  IN            851    40   M       9 40-44               30:03.9     30:29.3      9:42/M
    171    April Antrim                      Ft. Wayne  IN         127    50   F       4 50-54               30:06.9     30:16.1      9:43/M
    172    Karen Williams                    Huntington  IN       1097    36   F      11 35-39               30:12.6     30:29.7      9:45/M
    173    Brian Cummings                    Fort Wayne  IN        300    24   M       3 20-24               30:14.3     30:47.4      9:45/M
    174    Ayanna Jackson                                         1135    10   F       7  1-10               30:15.4     30:45.7      9:45/M
    175    Nolan Glassley                    Fort Wayne  IN        452     9   M       7  1-10               30:16.9     30:45.5      9:46/M
    176    Crystal Wilson                    Leo  IN              1198    35   F      12 35-39               30:18.3     30:33.1      9:46/M
    177    Evan Glassley                     Fort Wayne  IN        450    36   M      10 35-39               30:18.6     30:47.2      9:46/M
    178    Kirsten Moore                     Fort Wayne  IN        762    35   F      13 35-39               30:19.9     30:37.9      9:47/M
    179    Janet Foust                       Antwerp  OH           403    51   F       5 50-54               30:20.2     30:47.8      9:47/M
    180    Faith Darland                     Churubusco  IN        317    11   F       4 11-12               30:24.4     30:40.9      9:48/M
    181    Peggy Schlutz                     Fort Wayne  IN        923    48   F       5 45-49               30:25.5     31:02.3      9:49/M
    182    Jim Touvell                       Fort Wayne  IN       1022    50   M      13 50-54               30:37.7     31:05.3      9:53/M
    183    David Scribner                    Roanoke  IN           935    50   M      14 50-54               30:41.1     31:25.3      9:54/M
    184    Tonja Ashton                      Fort Wayne  IN        135    47   F       6 45-49               30:42.1     31:23.9      9:54/M
    185    Susan Jewell                      Woodburn  IN          591    38   F      14 35-39               30:44.2     30:52.3      9:55/M
    186    Tom MacKin                        New Haven  IN         704    54   M      15 50-54               30:46.4     31:18.1      9:55/M
    187    Ric Snyder                        Fort Wayne  IN       2991    47   M       9 45-49               30:47.4     31:23.5      9:56/M
    188    Abigail Worrel                    Fort Wayne  IN        104    10   F       8  1-10               30:48.3     31:57.5      9:56/M
    189    Zachary Anderson                  Columbia City  IN     125    32   M       8 30-34               30:50.6     31:15.5      9:57/M
    190    Elisabeth Anderson                Columbia City  IN     124    27   F       9 25-29               30:51.2     31:15.9      9:57/M
    191    Laura Carroll                     Fort Wayne  IN        252    16   F       4 15-16               30:53.2     31:23.8      9:58/M
    192    Marissa Robinson                  Fort Wayne  IN        889    28   F      10 25-29               30:55.4     31:21.7      9:58/M
    193    Tracia Gregory                    Huntertown  IN        475    36   F      15 35-39               30:56.2     31:19.6      9:59/M
    194    Tierni Miller                     Huntertown  IN        754    32   F      14 30-34               30:57.0     31:20.3      9:59/M
    195    Dennis Deitrick                   Akron  OH             324    50   M      16 50-54               30:58.3     32:22.9      9:59/M
    196    Kristin Huff                      Ft Wayne  IN          570    43   F       8 40-44               30:59.0     31:33.6     10:00/M
    197    Angie Dirr                        Hudson  IN            343    37   F      16 35-39               30:59.4     31:22.4     10:00/M
    198    Melissa Jauregui                  Waterloo  IN          585    13   F       6 13-14               30:59.6     31:19.3     10:00/M
    199    Connie Williams                   Topeka  IN           1096    55   F       4 55-59               31:00.4     31:21.5     10:00/M
    200    Ashley Komrska                    Fort Wayne  IN         55     8   F       9  1-10               31:01.4     32:01.2     10:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Melissa Renner                    Fort Wayne  IN        882    48   F       7 45-49               31:04.1     31:38.5     10:01/M
    202    Tony Chapman                                            270    43   M      10 40-44               31:05.4     31:45.1     10:02/M
    203    Karen Rank                        Van Wert  OH          865    51   F       6 50-54               31:06.0     31:29.5     10:02/M
    204    Tia Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       1049    56   F       5 55-59               31:10.0     31:28.2     10:03/M
    205    Dan Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       1048    56   M      10 55-59               31:10.2     31:28.2     10:03/M
    206    Bernadette Kosins                 Warsaw  IN           2529    50   F       7 50-54               31:10.7     31:44.7     10:03/M
    207    Dawn Fontaine                     Fort Wayne  IN        397    50   F       8 50-54               31:11.2     31:24.6     10:04/M
    208    James McKinnon                    Waterloo  IN         2530    58   M      11 55-59               31:11.3     31:44.9     10:04/M
    209    Rebeccah Fontaine                 New York  NY          398    28   F      11 25-29               31:11.5     31:24.6     10:04/M
    210    Brooke Neuhaus                    Fort Wayne  IN        785    44   F       9 40-44               31:16.9     31:35.3     10:05/M
    211    Scott Sovine                      Fort Wayne  IN        974    57   M      12 55-59               31:17.2     31:52.9     10:05/M
    212    Robin Galloway                    Cromwell  IN          431    51   F       9 50-54               31:18.9     31:34.3     10:06/M
    213    Angela Kritsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        653    29   F      12 25-29               31:29.1     31:58.5     10:09/M
    214    Holly Spears                      Fort Wayne  IN        975    27   F      13 25-29               31:29.7     31:47.7     10:09/M
    215    Steven Spears                     Fort Wayne  IN        976    28   M      10 25-29               31:29.7     31:47.8     10:09/M
    216    Annie Bobilya                     Fort Wayne  IN        185    60   F       1 60-64               31:29.9     31:58.9     10:09/M
    217    Beth Green                        Tipton  IN            471    67   F       1 65-69               31:36.5     31:44.1     10:12/M
    218    Vicki McCrady                     Ft Wayne  IN          727    48   F       8 45-49               31:38.6     32:12.9     10:12/M
    219    Dan McCrady                       Ft Wayne  IN          726    48   M      10 45-49               31:38.9     32:13.1     10:12/M
    220    Logan Lothamer                                          697    13   M       3 13-14               31:39.1     32:23.4     10:13/M
    221    Steve York                        Fort Wayne  IN       1117    36   M      11 35-39               31:41.6     32:55.9     10:13/M
    222    Leslie Chaparro                   Fort Wayne  IN        265    31   F      15 30-34               31:56.0     32:13.7     10:18/M
    223    Vicki Troyer                      Ft Wayne  IN         1029    50   F      10 50-54               32:04.2     32:23.2     10:21/M
    224    Marsha Ebetino                    New Haven  IN         359    50   F      11 50-54               32:09.9     32:38.6     10:22/M
    225    Aly Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       1104    11   F       5 11-12               32:10.1     33:21.4     10:23/M
    226    Kevin Lentz                       Hicksville  OH        679    58   M      13 55-59               32:11.9     32:18.2     10:23/M
    227    Libby Crouse                      Fort Wayne  IN        299    35   F      17 35-39               32:12.1     32:52.1     10:23/M
    228    Jeff Trier                        Fort Wayne  IN       1026    47   M      11 45-49               32:17.6     33:01.9     10:25/M
    229    Betty Lentz                       Hicksville  OH        678    57   F       6 55-59               32:18.1     32:24.8     10:25/M
    230    Owen Stein                        Bluffton  IN           90     9   F      10  1-10               32:19.1     33:23.1     10:25/M
    231    Sharon Glassley                   Fort Wayne  IN        454    63   F       2 60-64               32:20.0     32:51.4     10:26/M
    232    Juliaclare Plezbert               Fort Wayne  IN        844    22   F       2 20-24               32:20.1     33:22.3     10:26/M
    233    Mykasia Bostic                    New Haven  IN          10    10   F      11  1-10               32:20.3     33:22.5     10:26/M
    234    Ashton Morgan                     Bluffton  IN          766    24   F       3 20-24               32:20.4     33:24.7     10:26/M
    235    Kristen Beachy                    Bluffton  IN          155    24   F       4 20-24               32:20.7     33:24.7     10:26/M
    236    Christine Dewitt                  Fort Wayne  IN        338    42   F      10 40-44               32:21.4     32:40.1     10:26/M
    237    Rosemary Murphy                   Fort Wayne  IN        776    51   F      12 50-54               32:22.2     33:06.8     10:26/M
    238    Elizabeth Dubose                  New Haven  IN          29    10   F      12  1-10               32:23.9     33:26.1     10:27/M
    239    Tracy Weichselfelder              Fort Wayne  IN       1071    50   F      13 50-54               32:25.2     32:40.1     10:27/M
    240    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN        625    54   F      14 50-54               32:25.5     33:27.7     10:27/M
    241    Isabelle Quick                    Ashley  IN            857    12   F       6 11-12               32:26.5     33:10.8     10:28/M
    242    Jeff Ashton                       Fort Wayne  IN        133    47   M      12 45-49               32:27.8     33:10.1     10:28/M
    243    Nicole Setser                     Fort Wayne  IN        941    36   F      18 35-39               32:38.5     33:50.8     10:32/M
    244    Nikole Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN        752    40   F      11 40-44               32:40.2     33:52.2     10:32/M
    245    Jon Schuller                      New Haven  IN        2544    42   M      11 40-44               32:42.0     33:03.3     10:33/M
    246    Ann Richardson                    Fort Wayne  IN        885    29   F      14 25-29               32:47.0     33:29.6     10:35/M
    247    Carrie Feipel                     Fort Wayne  IN        387    29   F      15 25-29               32:48.7     33:51.9     10:35/M
    248    Laura Ehle                        Fort Wayne  IN        367    48   F       9 45-49               32:49.8     32:54.1     10:35/M
    249    Heidi Lengacher                   Fort Wayne  IN        677    24   F       5 20-24               32:50.1     33:28.4     10:35/M
    250    Jeremy Gustrowsky                 Brownsburg            489    40   M      12 40-44               32:51.3     33:33.2     10:36/M
    251    Halle Gustrowsky                                        488    10   F      13  1-10               32:51.3     33:32.7     10:36/M
    252    Erica Pulfer                                            852     9   F      14  1-10               32:51.6     33:32.8     10:36/M
    253    Genevieve Smith                   Fort Wayne  IN         87     9   F      15  1-10               32:52.6     34:08.6     10:36/M
    254    Camille Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        963    39   F      19 35-39               32:54.3     34:10.5     10:37/M
    255    Ava Thuringer                     Fort Wayne  IN       1016    11   F       7 11-12               32:55.7     33:20.3     10:37/M
    256    Pj Thuringer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1017    42   M      13 40-44               32:55.9     33:20.2     10:37/M
    257    Amelia Ervin                      Fort Wayne  IN         33     8   F      16  1-10               32:58.7     34:20.2     10:38/M
    258    Kenneth Ervin                     Fort Wayne  IN        377    36   M      12 35-39               32:59.5     34:20.1     10:38/M
    259    Judy Diebel                       Fort Wayne  IN        341    61   F       3 60-64               33:04.9     33:57.3     10:40/M
    260    Allison Ott                       Fort Wayne  IN         68    10   F      17  1-10               33:05.2     34:29.3     10:40/M
    261    Kristie Ott                       Fort Wayne  IN        816    36   F      20 35-39               33:05.2     34:30.1     10:40/M
    262    Kim Martin                        Fort Wayne  IN        714    46   F      10 45-49               33:05.3     33:14.0     10:40/M
    263    Heather Passoni                   Fort Wayne  IN        824    39   F      21 35-39               33:06.4     33:28.1     10:41/M
    264    Michelle Mang                     Fort Wayne  IN        710    43   F      12 40-44               33:06.4     34:00.3     10:41/M
    265    Jessica Mang                      Fort Wayne  IN        709    14   F       7 13-14               33:06.5     34:00.2     10:41/M
    266    Jennifer Stevens                  Harrison  OH          994    49   F      11 45-49               33:08.1     33:21.6     10:41/M
    267    Isabel Difranco                   Cooksville  MD        342    22   F       6 20-24               33:08.4     34:15.9     10:41/M
    268    Andrew Kritsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        652    25   M      11 25-29               33:08.5     33:38.2     10:41/M
    269    Colleen O'Leary                   Fort Wayne  IN        806    30   F      16 30-34               33:09.0     34:18.8     10:42/M
    270    Karley O'Leary                    Fort Wayne  IN         67    10   F      18  1-10               33:09.1     34:18.8     10:42/M
    271    Molli Runestad                    Fort Wayne  IN         74    10   F      19  1-10               33:10.4     34:16.7     10:42/M
    272    Leah Feller                       Fort Wayne  IN        389    28   F      16 25-29               33:10.9     33:58.1     10:42/M
    273    Ross Feller                       Fort Wayne  IN        390    27   M      12 25-29               33:11.3     33:58.4     10:42/M
    274    Natali Runestad                   Fort Wayne  IN        901    13   F       8 13-14               33:11.3     34:17.4     10:42/M
    275    Amy Gruver                        Fort Wayne  IN        480    42   F      13 40-44               33:12.6     33:22.4     10:43/M
    276    Erin Chapla                                             266    40   F      14 40-44               33:13.9     33:39.3     10:43/M
    277    Anita Altman                      Roanoke  IN           119    55   F       7 55-59               33:14.5     34:18.2     10:43/M
    278    Claire Ott                        Fort Wayne  IN        814    36   F      22 35-39               33:15.7     33:50.7     10:44/M
    279    Stacey Schaab                     Fort Wayne  IN       2837    51   F      15 50-54               33:16.7     33:32.1     10:44/M
    280    Kaylee Scott                                            933    16   F       5 15-16               33:19.2     33:51.1     10:45/M
    281    Keith Oswalt                      Fort Wayne  IN        813    44   M      14 40-44               33:19.2     33:42.8     10:45/M
    282    Shadley Cripe                     Fort Wayne  IN        297    25   M      13 25-29               33:20.7     34:28.2     10:45/M
    283    Melissa Komrska                   Fort Wayne  IN        644    45   F      12 45-49               33:22.7     34:22.8     10:46/M
    284    Stacey Taylor                     Fort Wayne  IN       1008    42   F      15 40-44               33:26.4     34:24.8     10:47/M
    285    Angie Pulfer                                            850    37   F      23 35-39               33:31.7     34:13.5     10:49/M
    286    Marilyn Ondecker                  Fort Wayne  IN        807    57   F       8 55-59               33:32.3     33:53.0     10:49/M
    287    Kim Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       1107    43   F      16 40-44               33:41.0     34:54.1     10:52/M
    288    Gabby Woenker                     Fort Wayne,  IN       103     8   F      20  1-10               33:41.8     34:54.2     10:52/M
    289    Jeff Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN        319    46   M      13 45-49               33:41.8     34:36.3     10:52/M
    290    Belinda Wallace                   Fort Wayne  IN       1057    28   F      17 25-29               33:42.4     34:09.5     10:52/M
    291    Jessica Sandoval                  Fort Wayne  IN        907    27   F      18 25-29               33:43.4     34:09.5     10:53/M
    292    Steve Lichtsinn                   Fort Wayne  IN        680    34   M       9 30-34               33:46.4     34:20.4     10:54/M
    293    Tara Jackson                      South Whitley  IN     581    41   F      17 40-44               33:46.4     34:37.0     10:54/M
    294    Brian Zizelman                    Rockford  OH         1126    48   M      14 45-49               33:49.1     34:43.6     10:55/M
    295    Rachyl Berghoff                   Spencerville  IN        6     9   F      21  1-10               33:51.1     35:04.0     10:55/M
    296    Rich Stephenson                   Monroeville  IN       992    67   M       2 65-69               33:51.3     34:14.0     10:55/M
    297    Jennifer Miller                   Ottawa  OH            751    39   F      24 35-39               33:51.5     34:28.0     10:55/M
    298    Angel Bishop                      Fort Wayne  IN       1131    11   F       8 11-12               33:51.6     34:54.6     10:55/M
    299    Marsha Gehring                    Ossian  IN            438    60   F       4 60-64               33:54.9     34:21.8     10:56/M
    300    Lori Snyder                       Fort Wayne  IN       2485    45   F      13 45-49               33:54.9     34:29.7     10:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Amanda Yuszchak                   Fort Wayne  IN       1120    24   F       7 20-24               33:57.0     34:19.1     10:57/M
    302    Katelyn Woenker                   Fort Wayne  IN       1106    11   F       9 11-12               33:58.3     35:09.4     10:57/M
    303    Jean Murray                       West Liberty  OH      778    46   F      14 45-49               33:58.7     34:52.5     10:57/M
    304    Erin Neuhaus                      Fort Wayne  IN        787    12   F      10 11-12               34:00.2     35:11.3     10:58/M
    305    Leeanna Tyler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1139    10   F      22  1-10               34:00.5     35:09.0     10:58/M
    306    Ken Daiss                         Ft Wayne  IN          313    55   M      14 55-59               34:01.1     34:08.9     10:58/M
    307    John Tone                         Ft. Wayne  IN        1018    42   M      15 40-44               34:05.3     35:15.5     11:00/M
    308    Sophie Huff                       Fort Wayne  IN        571    10   F      23  1-10               34:05.6     34:40.2     11:00/M
    309    Tori Rodenbeck                    Fort Wayne  IN         72     9   F      24  1-10               34:05.9     35:16.4     11:00/M
    310    Rachel Steinbacher                Columbia City  IN     990    14   F       9 13-14               34:08.9     34:41.9     11:01/M
    311    Joe Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN     989    51   M      17 50-54               34:10.8     34:43.6     11:01/M
    312    Elysia Smallwood                  Churubusco  IN        953    23   F       8 20-24               34:18.1     34:53.6     11:04/M
    313    Dan Horwedel                      Fort Wayne  IN        564    51   M      18 50-54               34:24.2     35:28.2     11:06/M
    314    Tony Crawford                     Convoy  OH            294    51   M      19 50-54               34:24.2     35:01.4     11:06/M
    315    Jane Horwedel                     Fort Wayne  IN        565    50   F      16 50-54               34:24.7     35:28.2     11:06/M
    316    Kip Lytle                         Fort Wayne  IN        701    52   M      20 50-54               34:26.1     35:23.9     11:06/M
    317    Douglas Dye                       Woodburn  IN          355    47   M      15 45-49               34:26.5     35:24.6     11:06/M
    318    Nathan Allen                      Warsaw  IN            116    25   M      14 25-29               34:27.6     35:25.4     11:07/M
    319    Merari Davy                       Fort Wayne  IN        321    33   F      17 30-34               34:29.5     35:18.2     11:07/M
    320    Melissa Darby                     Fort Wayne  IN        316    25   F      19 25-29               34:33.4     35:26.7     11:09/M
    321    Abby Naas                         Fort Wayne  IN        781    29   F      20 25-29               34:33.4     35:26.8     11:09/M
    322    Megan Chandler                    Fort Wayne  IN        263    33   F      18 30-34               34:35.4     35:06.0     11:09/M
    323    Joe Etemadi                       Fort Wayne  IN        381    19   M       5 17-19               34:38.9     35:27.4     11:10/M
    324    Michelle Marcum                   Fort Wayne  IN       1197    41   F      18 40-44               34:39.3     34:54.1     11:11/M
    325    Marcia Crawford                   Leo  IN               293    31   F      19 30-34               34:39.7     35:58.1     11:11/M
    326    Hannah Keller                     Fort Wayne  IN         51     9   F      25  1-10               34:39.9     35:58.2     11:11/M
    327    Sharon Callender                  Fort Wayne  IN        244    49   F      15 45-49               34:43.7     35:21.6     11:12/M
    328    Megan Keebler                     Fort Wayne  IN        616    18   F       3 17-19               34:44.9     35:29.7     11:12/M
    329    Mariam Etemadi                    Fort Wayne  IN        382    17   F       4 17-19               34:45.0     35:29.8     11:13/M
    330    Matthew Heyn                      Fort Wayne  IN        538    25   M      15 25-29               34:45.1     35:53.5     11:13/M
    331    Natasha Bradburn                  Fort Wayne  IN        197    32   F      20 30-34               34:47.0     35:27.0     11:13/M
    332    Anthony Bojinoff                  Fort Wayne  IN        187    58   M      15 55-59               34:49.2     35:30.0     11:14/M
    333    Ryan Depew                        Laotto  IN           1200    12   M      11 11-12               34:52.8     35:49.1     11:15/M
    334    Thomas Hennegan                   Fort Wayne  IN        528    11   M      12 11-12               34:55.8     36:09.6     11:16/M
    335    Jessamyn North                    Fort Wayne  IN        800    44   F      19 40-44               35:08.6     35:46.9     11:20/M
    336    Cassandra Smith                   Fort Wayne  IN         86     9   F      26  1-10               35:09.2     36:19.8     11:20/M
    337    Emma Tone                         Ft. Wayne  IN          94     9   F      27  1-10               35:09.4     36:20.0     11:20/M
    338    Tracy Korthal                     Roanoke  IN           647    42   F      20 40-44               35:09.8     36:22.9     11:20/M
    339    Brook Dager                       Spencerville  IN       27    10   F      28  1-10               35:10.1     36:24.2     11:21/M
    340    Janis Krick                       Ossian  IN            650    63   F       5 60-64               35:10.9     35:38.2     11:21/M
    341    Amy Barnes                        Fort Wayne  IN        145    34   F      21 30-34               35:14.3     35:47.6     11:22/M
    342    Daniel Johns                      Huntington  IN        592    48   M      16 45-49               35:15.3     36:10.5     11:22/M
    343    Kylie Schaab                      Fort Wayne  IN       2445    20   F       9 20-24               35:16.8     35:32.4     11:23/M
    344    Megan Hevel                       Fort Wayne  IN        537    23   F      10 20-24               35:17.4     35:55.5     11:23/M
    345    Yevonna Minton                    New Haven  IN          62    10   F      29  1-10               35:18.0     36:17.2     11:23/M
    346    Cathy Trammel                     Ft Wayne  IN         1024    53   F      17 50-54               35:18.1     36:18.3     11:23/M
    347    Alexandra Beber                   Fort Wayne  IN          4     9   F      30  1-10               35:20.3     36:20.0     11:24/M
    348    Dale McPherson                    Fort Wayne  IN        731    49   M      17 45-49               35:21.0     36:20.5     11:24/M
    349    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN        624    58   M      16 55-59               35:24.1     36:25.4     11:25/M
    350    Shannon Nierman                   Fort Wayne  IN        795    43   M      16 40-44               35:24.9     36:12.6     11:25/M
    351    Nicky Nierman                     Fort Wayne  IN        794    41   F      21 40-44               35:25.0     36:12.8     11:25/M
    352    Cadence Engle                     Bluffton  IN           32    10   F      31  1-10               35:26.1     36:29.6     11:26/M
    353    Laurie Baumgartner                Bluffton  IN          153    50   F      18 50-54               35:26.3     36:29.9     11:26/M
    354    Amy Johnson                       Bluffton  IN          593    37   F      25 35-39               35:26.5     36:29.5     11:26/M
    355    Emma Charles                      New Haven  IN          17     9   F      32  1-10               35:28.1     36:31.1     11:26/M
    356    Brad Stoffer                      Fort Wayne  IN        996    44   M      17 40-44               35:28.3     36:31.3     11:26/M
    357    Kevin Johnston                    West Lafayette  IN    599    56   M      17 55-59               35:41.6     36:17.4     11:31/M
    358    Kelly Landis                      Churubusco  IN        663    54   F      19 50-54               35:41.7     36:17.4     11:31/M
    359    Avery Bailey                      Fort Wayne  IN          3     8   F      33  1-10               35:43.9     36:50.9     11:31/M
    360    Peter Gabet                       Fort Wayne  IN        424    28   M      16 25-29               35:43.9     36:51.1     11:31/M
    361    Karen Klopsch                     Fort Wayne  IN        636    19   F       5 17-19               35:47.7     35:51.9     11:33/M
    362    Mandy Cherifi                     Fort Wayne  IN        272    36   F      26 35-39               35:48.8     36:13.1     11:33/M
    363    Julie Goodman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1187    56   F       9 55-59               35:48.9     36:48.3     11:33/M
    364    Paul Tacker                       Fort Wayne           1005    35   M      13 35-39               36:05.6     36:18.3     11:38/M
    365    Anne Barnum                       Fort Wayne  IN        148    43   F      22 40-44               36:09.2     37:10.7     11:40/M
    366    Betsy Mayden                      Ft Wayne  IN          721    41   F      23 40-44               36:15.8     36:28.7     11:42/M
    367    Lora Gettys                       Fort Wayne  IN        443    62   F       6 60-64               36:17.4     37:15.7     11:42/M
    368    Jason Nicodemus                   Laotto  IN            791    37   M      14 35-39               36:17.6     36:41.0     11:42/M
    369    Sherrie Onuegbu                   Bluffton  IN          811    42   F      24 40-44               36:19.7     36:33.9     11:43/M
    370    Angie Horner                      Albion  IN            561    48   F      16 45-49               36:20.1     37:11.2     11:43/M
    371    Troy Williams                     Topeka  IN           1098    59   M      18 55-59               36:24.2     36:44.9     11:45/M
    372    Amy Reff                          Fort Wayne  IN        876    28   F      21 25-29               36:25.8     36:50.4     11:45/M
    373    Shannon Brock                                           217    37   F      27 35-39               36:27.3     37:00.0     11:45/M
    374    Lindsay Hackman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1160    32   F      22 30-34               36:33.9     37:32.4     11:47/M
    375    Kelly Noble                       Butler  IN            797    30   F      23 30-34               36:34.9     37:08.8     11:48/M
    376    Brenda Kalb                       Fort Wayne  IN        610    46   F      17 45-49               36:35.0     37:00.0     11:48/M
    377    Alyssa Luna                       Fort Wayne  IN       1141    10   F      34  1-10               36:35.1     37:12.7     11:48/M
    378    Hannah Eilers                     Huntington  IN         30     9   F      35  1-10               36:39.5     37:46.8     11:49/M
    379    Kent Eilers                       Huntington  IN        370    39   M      15 35-39               36:39.9     37:46.8     11:49/M
    380    Lisa Dager                        Grabill  IN           305    35   F      28 35-39               36:43.1     38:08.5     11:51/M
    381    Bella Dager                       Grabill  IN            26    11   F      11 11-12               36:43.3     38:08.6     11:51/M
    382    Lilly McLaughlin                  Fort Wayne  IN       1166    10   F      36  1-10               36:43.8     37:50.5     11:51/M
    383    Mark Hutchinson                                        1167    42   M      18 40-44               36:44.5     37:50.6     11:51/M
    384    Sharon Jording                    Perrysburg  OH        608    56   F      10 55-59               36:45.5     37:31.7     11:51/M
    385    Dave Martin                       Fort Wayne  IN        713    49   M      18 45-49               36:48.3     36:55.8     11:52/M
    386    Bev Hoban                         Ft. Wayne  IN         550    63   F       7 60-64               36:49.6     37:35.3     11:53/M
    387    Chad Chaney                       Fort Wayne  IN        264    34   M      10 30-34               36:51.2     38:15.3     11:53/M
    388    Bailey Chaney                     Fort Wayne  IN         16     8   F      37  1-10               36:51.4     38:15.0     11:53/M
    389    Heather Burleson                  Fort Wayne  IN        238    43   F      25 40-44               36:52.4     37:29.1     11:54/M
    390    Eden Swartz                       Leo  IN                93    11   F      12 11-12               36:53.0     38:05.5     11:54/M
    391    Matt Hasselman                    Fort Wayne  IN        510    40   M      19 40-44               36:56.6     37:58.2     11:55/M
    392    Paige Hasselman                   Fort Wayne  IN         44    10   F      38  1-10               36:56.8     37:58.3     11:55/M
    393    Jennie Maiden                     New Braunfels  TX    2539    54   F      20 50-54               37:14.9     37:30.7     12:01/M
    394    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN        832    57   M      19 55-59               37:23.7     37:55.3     12:04/M
    395    Kaitlyn Hogg                      Fort Wayne  IN         47    10   F      39  1-10               37:30.6     38:35.8     12:06/M
    396    Laurie Whisler                    Fort Wayne  IN       1088    49   F      18 45-49               37:31.1     38:35.7     12:06/M
    397    Minerva Dejianne                  Huntertown  IN        325    51   F      21 50-54               37:37.8     38:11.2     12:08/M
    398    Julie Crismore                    Fort Wayne  IN        298    30   F      24 30-34               37:39.7     38:02.7     12:09/M
    399    Steve Fuller                      Fort Wayne  IN        422    58   M      20 55-59               37:46.0     38:11.8     12:11/M
    400    Camy Rodenbeck                    Fort Wayne  IN        891    40   F      26 40-44               37:54.6     39:06.2     12:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Sydney Vitz                       Bluffton  IN           97    10   F      40  1-10               37:54.7     39:11.2     12:14/M
    402    Evie Schantz                      Bluffton  IN           77     9   F      41  1-10               37:55.1     39:11.2     12:14/M
    403    Jenny Lambert                     Bluffton  IN          661    32   F      25 30-34               37:56.1     39:12.8     12:14/M
    404    Breanna Tyler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1140    10   F      42  1-10               37:56.9     39:06.6     12:14/M
    405    Jan Halter                        Leo  IN               496    57   F      11 55-59               37:59.9     39:08.2     12:15/M
    406    Ellie Sauder                      Grabill  IN            76    10   F      43  1-10               38:00.0     39:08.4     12:15/M
    407    Elsa Dobosz                       Fort Wayne  IN         28     9   F      44  1-10               38:00.3     39:07.3     12:15/M
    408    Ed Dobosz                         Fort Wayne  IN        347    49   M      19 45-49               38:00.9     39:08.4     12:15/M
    409    Shelly MacKin                     New Haven  IN         703    53   F      22 50-54               38:07.2     38:39.8     12:18/M
    410    Kimberly Amick                    Fort Wayne  IN        120    34   F      26 30-34               38:08.9     38:37.2     12:18/M
    411    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        291    49   F      19 45-49               38:09.1     38:37.2     12:18/M
    412    Daniel Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN        735    41   M      20 40-44               38:09.2     38:57.4     12:18/M
    413    Rachel Daily                      Fort Wayne  IN        312    29   F      22 25-29               38:09.7     39:20.9     12:18/M
    414    Mary Osbun                        Ft. Wayne  IN         812    63   F       8 60-64               38:11.1     39:04.9     12:19/M
    415    Lindsay Worrel                    Fort Wayne  IN       1110    38   F      29 35-39               38:18.8     39:28.7     12:21/M
    416    Jeanine Young                     Payne  OH            1118    59   F      12 55-59               38:19.1     39:17.2     12:22/M
    417    Deb Vanderford                    Columbia City  IN    1038    56   F      13 55-59               38:19.3     39:07.4     12:22/M
    418    Randy Vanderford                  Columbia City  IN    1039    55   M      21 55-59               38:19.3     39:07.4     12:22/M
    419    Jonathan Hoban                    Ft. Wayne  IN         552    14   M       4 13-14               38:21.0     39:05.4     12:22/M
    420    Jacob Hoban                       Ft Wayne  IN          551    12   M      13 11-12               38:34.6     39:19.4     12:26/M
    421    Shunta Eskridge                   Fort Wayne  IN       1130    11   F      13 11-12               38:35.6     39:42.5     12:27/M
    422    Annette Etemadi                   Fort Wayne  IN        380    53   F      23 50-54               38:38.0     39:26.9     12:28/M
    423    Michael Paulette                  Angola  IN            826    47   M      20 45-49               38:39.9     39:41.4     12:28/M
    424    Orrisa Daily                      Churubusco  IN        311    54   F      24 50-54               38:44.0     39:54.6     12:30/M
    425    Jennifer Kline                    Kendallville  IN      633    46   F      20 45-49               38:44.5     40:07.1     12:30/M
    426    Randy Kline                       Kendallville  IN      634    52   M      21 50-54               38:44.5     40:07.1     12:30/M
    427    Anna Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN        318    30   F      27 30-34               38:51.0     39:52.2     12:32/M
    428    Joleen Clark                      Columbia City  IN     276    55   F      14 55-59               38:51.2     39:52.3     12:32/M
    429    Hannah Hadland                    Fort Wayne  IN         43     8   F      45  1-10               38:53.6     40:08.7     12:33/M
    430    Andrew Hadland                    Fort Wayne  IN        493    47   M      21 45-49               38:54.9     40:10.1     12:33/M
    431    Caden Zuehsow                     Garrett  IN          1128     7   M       8  1-10               38:56.9     39:39.0     12:34/M
    432    Courtney Zuehsow                  Garrett  IN          1129    34   F      28 30-34               38:57.4     39:39.5     12:34/M
    433    Kara Fullhart                     Fort Wayne  IN        423    24   F      11 20-24               38:59.0     39:06.4     12:35/M
    434    Delaney Lothamer                                        696    12   F      14 11-12               38:59.1     39:43.0     12:35/M
    435    Krista Aukerman                   Fort Wayne  IN        136    24   F      12 20-24               39:02.1     39:32.7     12:35/M
    436    Deb Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN     988    52   F      25 50-54               39:02.2     39:34.4     12:35/M
    437    Luke Amick                        Fort Wayne  IN        121    32   M      11 30-34               39:03.8     39:47.7     12:36/M
    438    Amber Schleinkofer                                      917    40   F      27 40-44               39:07.9     39:37.8     12:37/M
    439    Gretchen Schleinkofer                                   918     9   F      46  1-10               39:07.9     39:38.0     12:37/M
    440    Larissa Newcomer                  New Haven  IN          65    10   F      47  1-10               39:10.1     40:14.3     12:38/M
    441    Amanda Dreher                     Fort Wayne  IN        352    28   F      23 25-29               39:10.2     40:14.2     12:38/M
    442    Chris Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN       1076    60   F       9 60-64               39:10.6     40:02.6     12:38/M
    443    Amy Vanover                       Fort Wayne  IN       1043    44   F      28 40-44               39:13.5     40:04.4     12:39/M
    444    Sonia Bassett                     Fort Wayne  IN        150    36   F      30 35-39               39:14.5     40:14.1     12:39/M
    445    Jennifer Hoffman                  Monroeville  IN       555    38   F      31 35-39               39:16.7     39:39.3     12:40/M
    446    Tenley Barkdull                                         144    11   F      15 11-12               39:17.0     39:56.9     12:40/M
    447    Jo Wortman                        Fort Wayne  IN       1112    62   F      10 60-64               39:23.7     40:54.8     12:42/M
    448    Laura Knoke                       Fort Wayne  IN        639    44   F      29 40-44               39:24.8     40:09.5     12:43/M
    449    Jessica Barkdull                  Fort Wayne  IN        143    34   F      29 30-34               39:27.6     40:07.6     12:44/M
    450    Brenda White                      Fort Wayne  IN       1089    52   F      26 50-54               39:28.3     39:50.2     12:44/M
    451    Debbie Weikel                     New Haven  IN        1072    39   F      32 35-39               39:30.2     40:35.0     12:45/M
    452    Abby Weikel                       New Haven  IN         101     9   F      48  1-10               39:30.2     40:35.1     12:45/M
    453    Katie Connolly                    Fort Wayne  IN         22     8   F      49  1-10               39:31.6     40:51.0     12:45/M
    454    Jon Walker                        Fort Wayne  IN       2908    58   M      22 55-59               39:32.7     40:21.9     12:45/M
    455    Melissa Burgess                   Fort Wayne  IN        234    41   F      30 40-44               39:33.2     40:29.5     12:45/M
    456    Julie Depew                       Laotto  IN            333    46   F      21 45-49               39:33.3     40:28.5     12:45/M
    457    Carrie Connolly                   Fort Wayne  IN        283    41   F      31 40-44               39:33.3     40:53.2     12:45/M
    458    Misty Hernandez                   Fort Wayne  IN       1147    36   F      33 35-39               39:37.8     40:46.0     12:47/M
    459    Sameera Apuri                     Fort Wayne  IN          1     8   F      50  1-10               39:38.3     40:46.3     12:47/M
    460    Sharon Ehinger                    New Haven  IN         366    40   F      32 40-44               39:45.4     40:41.0     12:49/M
    461    Olivia Weber                      Fort Wayne  IN        100     9   F      51  1-10               39:58.6     41:15.7     12:54/M
    462    Rebecca Weber                     Fort Wayne  IN       1070    14   F      10 13-14               39:58.7     41:15.5     12:54/M
    463    Silas Snyder                      Fort Wayne  IN       2741    14   M       5 13-14               40:03.3     40:39.4     12:55/M
    464    Marlene Fudge                     Rushville  IN         416    68   F       2 65-69               40:09.2     40:54.6     12:57/M
    465    Michael Craig                     Fort Wayne  IN        289    41   M      21 40-44               40:09.5     41:28.9     12:57/M
    466    Aishani Valluru                   Fort Wayne  IN         95     9   F      52  1-10               40:09.6     41:29.0     12:57/M
    467    Elizabeth Craig                   Fort Wayne  IN         23     9   F      53  1-10               40:09.7     41:29.0     12:57/M
    468    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN           769    40   M      22 40-44               40:11.8     40:43.9     12:58/M
    469    Jason Freeman                     New Haven  IN         410    37   M      16 35-39               40:14.0     41:19.1     12:59/M
    470    Delaney Creason                   New Haven  IN          24     9   F      54  1-10               40:14.1     41:19.2     12:59/M
    471    Avery Story                       Columbia City  IN      92     8   F      55  1-10               40:27.1     41:32.4     13:03/M
    472    Elizabeth Story                   Columbia City  IN     997    38   F      34 35-39               40:28.5     41:33.5     13:03/M
    473    Annika Valluru                    Fort Wayne  IN         96     9   F      56  1-10               40:31.4     41:50.5     13:04/M
    474    Anusha Valluru                    Fort Wayne  IN       1036    40   F      33 40-44               40:31.5     41:50.6     13:04/M
    475    Julie Smith                       Kendallville  IN      966    27   F      24 25-29               40:45.1     40:54.3     13:09/M
    476    Ashley Miller                     Kendallville  IN      746    27   F      25 25-29               40:46.1     40:55.2     13:09/M
    477    Sara Beckman                                           1176    38   F      35 35-39               40:55.2     42:09.2     13:12/M
    478    Josie Howard                      Ft Wayne  IN          567    30   F      30 30-34               41:01.1     41:27.6     13:14/M
    479    Vicki Shovek                      Fort Wayne  IN        948    29   F      26 25-29               41:02.0     42:19.8     13:14/M
    480    Addison Shovek                    Fort Wayne  IN         84     8   F      57  1-10               41:02.1     42:19.9     13:14/M
    481    Austin Ramirez                    Ft Wayne  IN          861    13   M       6 13-14               41:18.5     41:49.8     13:19/M
    482    Eric Woenker                      Ft. Wayne  IN        1105    43   M      23 40-44               41:20.5     42:36.4     13:20/M
    483    Mike Page                         Huntington  IN        820    62   M       4 60-64               41:20.7     42:21.5     13:20/M
    484    Alyssa Woenker                    Fort Wayne  IN        102     8   F      58  1-10               41:20.8     42:36.8     13:20/M
    485    Yvonne Flynn                      Fort Wayne  IN        396    43   F      34 40-44               41:21.6     42:35.6     13:20/M
    486    Tiffany Battrick                  Churubusco  IN        151    31   F      31 30-34               41:22.5     41:45.7     13:21/M
    487    Brooke Merrell                    Fort Wayne  IN         60     8   F      59  1-10               41:23.0     42:43.1     13:21/M
    488    Melissa Merrell                   Fort Waye  IN         733    38   F      36 35-39               41:23.7     42:44.0     13:21/M
    489    Jodi Christle                     Fort Wayne  IN        275    35   F      37 35-39               41:24.1     42:44.8     13:21/M
    490    Nicole Robinson                   Fort Wayne  IN         70    10   F      60  1-10               41:24.2     42:37.1     13:21/M
    491    Samantha Christle                 Fort Wayne  IN         19     8   F      61  1-10               41:24.2     42:45.0     13:21/M
    492    Sarah Robinson                    Fort Wayne  IN        890    47   F      22 45-49               41:25.5     42:37.3     13:22/M
    493    Samantha Walden                   Fort Wayne  IN         98     8   F      62  1-10               41:26.4     42:38.5     13:22/M
    494    Emily Walden                      Fort Wayne  IN       1051    45   F      23 45-49               41:26.8     42:40.1     13:22/M
    495    Thomas Brita                      Ft. Wayne  IN         215    10   M       9  1-10               41:37.0     42:57.3     13:25/M
    496    Jillian Brita                     Fort Wayne  IN         14     8   F      63  1-10               41:37.5     42:57.6     13:25/M
    497    Amanda Brita                      Ft. Wayne  IN         213    38   F      38 35-39               41:38.8     42:58.5     13:26/M
    498    Nikitha Babu                      Fort Wayne  IN          2     8   F      64  1-10               41:48.1     42:55.9     13:29/M
    499    Monica Reddy                      Fort Wayne  IN        869    44   F      35 40-44               41:48.6     42:56.4     13:29/M
    500    John Brita                        Ft. Wayne  IN         214    42   M      24 40-44               41:48.7     43:09.2     13:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Lydia McCagg                      New Haven  IN          58    10   F      65  1-10               41:58.7     43:01.7     13:32/M
    502    Molly Mahoney                                          2920    38   F      39 35-39               42:01.6     43:04.3     13:33/M
    503    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        195    63   F      11 60-64               42:05.9     42:36.9     13:35/M
    504    Lorraine Mussatti                 Fort Wayne  IN        779    58   F      15 55-59               42:11.3     42:58.4     13:36/M
    505    Starla Steckbeck                  Fort Wayne  IN        986    63   F      12 60-64               42:11.4     42:58.4     13:36/M
    506    Christy Jacob                     Fort Wayne  IN        582    37   F      40 35-39               42:15.1     43:16.2     13:38/M
    507    Erica Jacob                       Fort Wayne  IN         49     9   F      66  1-10               42:15.3     43:16.2     13:38/M
    508    Isadora Binns                     Fort Wayne  IN          7     8   F      67  1-10               42:15.5     43:16.3     13:38/M
    509    Christine Binns                   Fort Wayne  IN        174    39   F      41 35-39               42:15.6     43:16.5     13:38/M
    510    Holly Barnett                     Fort Wayne  IN        147    23   F      13 20-24               42:16.7     42:48.2     13:38/M
    511    Faye Johnson                      South Whitley  IN     597    57   F      16 55-59               42:23.2     43:12.1     13:40/M
    512    Leticia Martinez                                        716    29   F      27 25-29               42:26.4     42:52.2     13:41/M
    513    Ellie Burchfield                  Grabill  IN            15    11   F      16 11-12               42:28.2     43:43.3     13:42/M
    514    Carey Burchfield                  Grabill  IN           233    37   F      42 35-39               42:28.3     43:43.1     13:42/M
    515    Aaron Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN        925    38   M      17 35-39               42:30.6     43:47.9     13:43/M
    516    Zion Schneider                    Fort Wayne  IN         81     9   F      68  1-10               42:30.6     43:47.8     13:43/M
    517    Josslyn Goss                                            461     8   F      69  1-10               42:31.9     43:18.8     13:43/M
    518    Jen Goss                                                460    35   F      43 35-39               42:34.2     43:21.1     13:44/M
    519    Doug Bonecutter                   Leo  IN               190    46   M      22 45-49               42:34.5     43:43.7     13:44/M
    520    Isabella Bonecutter               Leo  IN                 9    10   F      70  1-10               42:34.7     43:43.4     13:44/M
    521    Leonard Johnston                  Fort Wayne  IN        600    82   M       1 80-85               42:37.6     43:42.1     13:45/M
    522    Kimberly Martin                   Fort Wayne  IN        715    47   F      24 45-49               42:48.7     43:18.9     13:48/M
    523    Tami Scribner                     Roanoke  IN           936    42   F      36 40-44               43:05.6     43:53.0     13:54/M
    524    Kylie Hermanson                   Bluffton  IN          531    24   F      14 20-24               43:13.3     44:30.1     13:56/M
    525    Lilly Bowman                      Bluffton  IN           11     9   F      71  1-10               43:14.2     44:30.2     13:57/M
    526    Brady Hatlevig                                          514    10   M      10  1-10               43:18.7     44:34.8     13:58/M
    527    Shaun Hatlevig                    Antwerp  OH           515    35   M      18 35-39               43:18.8     44:34.8     13:58/M
    528    Devin Brock                       Ft Wayne  IN          216    12   M      14 11-12               43:19.5     43:52.1     13:58/M
    529    Jennifer Knothe                   Fort Wayne  IN        640    41   F      37 40-44               43:21.4     44:29.0     13:59/M
    530    Ella Knothe                       Fort Wayne  IN         53     9   F      72  1-10               43:21.7     44:28.9     13:59/M
    531    Clara Scheumann                   Fort Wayne  IN         78    11   F      17 11-12               43:32.7     44:43.7     14:03/M
    532    Dale Scheumann                    Fort Wayne  IN        913    45   M      23 45-49               43:32.9     44:43.9     14:03/M
    533    Gretchen Jenkins                  Fort Wayne  IN        589    49   F      25 45-49               43:40.7     44:32.3     14:05/M
    534    Scott Crebb                       Fort Wayne  IN        296    49   M      24 45-49               43:44.6     44:39.7     14:06/M
    535    Tanya Hetler                      Monroeville  IN       535    40   F      38 40-44               43:50.1     44:31.0     14:08/M
    536    Matt Shurboff                     Fort Wayne  IN        950    32   M      12 30-34               43:58.8     44:45.8     14:11/M
    537    Emery Vanderhart                  Fort Wayne  IN       1040    31   M      13 30-34               43:58.9     44:46.0     14:11/M
    538    Lisa Sordelet                     Fort Wayne  IN        972    57   F      17 55-59               44:10.8     45:10.7     14:15/M
    539    Adelyn Ruoff                      Fort Wayne  IN         75    10   F      73  1-10               44:11.7     45:25.5     14:15/M
    540    Katelyn Wieland                   Fort Wayne  IN       1093    18   F       6 17-19               44:11.9     45:25.5     14:15/M
    541    Chris Ruoff                       Leo  IN               902    38   M      19 35-39               44:12.5     45:26.5     14:15/M
    542    Casey Chapman                     Fort Wayne  IN        268    12   F      18 11-12               44:17.0     44:59.7     14:17/M
    543    Sean Garber                       Fort Wayne  IN        433    30   M      14 30-34               44:17.1     45:12.7     14:17/M
    544    Kodi Grawcock                     Fort Wayne  IN        469    27   F      28 25-29               44:17.3     45:12.8     14:17/M
    545    Jaden Ramirez                     Ft Wayne  IN          862    15   F       6 15-16               44:29.8     45:01.6     14:21/M
    546    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne  IN       1169    57   F      18 55-59               44:36.3     45:37.0     14:23/M
    547    Jacqui Rivers                                           888    33   F      32 30-34               44:36.8     45:02.7     14:23/M
    548    Kierra Coleman-White              Fort Wayne  IN        282    27   F      29 25-29               44:37.1     45:02.5     14:24/M
    549    Steve Gripp                       Fort Wayne  IN       1170    61   M       5 60-64               44:39.5     45:39.8     14:24/M
    550    Paul Dejianne                     Huntertown  IN        326    48   M      25 45-49               44:48.3     45:21.7     14:27/M
    551    Amy Konow                         Fort Wayne  IN        646    42   F      39 40-44               45:00.7     45:59.4     14:31/M
    552    Clayton Brubaker                  Bluffton  IN          220     6   M      11  1-10               45:18.5     46:06.2     14:37/M
    553    Matthew Brubaker II               Bluffton  IN          221    32   M      15 30-34               45:18.5     46:06.3     14:37/M
    554    Jorge Echeverria                  Fort Wayne  IN       1143    39   M      20 35-39               45:32.4     46:15.1     14:41/M
    555    Susie Hamilton                                          497    47   F      26 45-49               45:33.9     46:29.0     14:42/M
    556    Sam Etemadi                       Fort Wayne  IN        383    55   M      23 55-59               45:40.9     46:28.7     14:44/M
    557    Sue Bender                        Fort Wayne  IN        164    51   F      27 50-54               45:47.4     46:21.9     14:46/M
    558    Lori Daniels                      Fort Wayne  IN        315    40   F      40 40-44               45:49.1     46:23.4     14:47/M
    559    Becky Grawcock                    Fort Wayne  IN        468    57   F      19 55-59               45:51.1     46:45.4     14:47/M
    560    Angie O'Neill                     Fort Wayne  IN        810    64   F      13 60-64               45:53.7     46:31.7     14:48/M
    561    Tom Hanlon                        Fort Wayne  IN        502    63   M       6 60-64               45:59.3     46:29.5     14:50/M
    562    Kristin Redmond                   Ft Wayne  IN          872    41   F      41 40-44               46:00.1     46:06.9     14:50/M
    563    Cathie Rowand                     Fort Wayne  IN        897    57   F      20 55-59               46:00.9     46:57.4     14:50/M
    564    Aidan Redmond                     Ft Wayne  IN          870    14   M       7 13-14               46:01.4     46:08.4     14:51/M
    565    Wendy Gould                       Fort Wayne  IN        462    62   F      14 60-64               46:09.7     46:36.0     14:53/M
    566    Amy Schmidt                       Bluffton  IN          924    34   F      33 30-34               46:15.7     47:35.1     14:55/M
    567    Zoey Schmidt                      Bluffton  IN           80     8   F      74  1-10               46:15.9     47:34.9     14:55/M
    568    Linda Oxenrider                   Fort Wayne  IN        819    68   F       3 65-69               46:21.0     47:27.8     14:57/M
    569    Susie Frazier                     Fort Wayne  IN        407    41   F      42 40-44               46:21.6     47:31.4     14:57/M
    570    Amy Frazier                       Fort Wayne  IN         35     9   F      75  1-10               46:21.8     47:31.4     14:57/M
    571    Lexa Zimmerman                    Fort Wayne  IN        106     9   F      76  1-10               46:22.3     47:31.8     14:57/M
    572    Laura Zimmerman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1125    41   F      43 40-44               46:22.7     47:31.9     14:57/M
    573    Jeff Burkholder                   Bryan  OH             236    54   M      22 50-54               46:24.0     47:10.0     14:58/M
    574    Mary Burkholder                   Bryan  OH             237    52   F      28 50-54               46:24.4     47:09.5     14:58/M
    575    Andrea Schweppe                   Fort Wayne  IN        930    51   F      29 50-54               46:26.4     47:24.1     14:59/M
    576    Angie Scherschel                  Fort Wayne  IN        912    37   F      44 35-39               46:28.7     47:42.6     14:59/M
    577    Jen Cole                          Woodburn  IN          281    37   F      45 35-39               46:28.8     47:42.3     14:59/M
    578    Rachel Zoeller                    Winfield  IL         1127    34   F      34 30-34               46:34.7     47:34.2     15:01/M
    579    Lorie Baumgartner                 Bluffton  IN          154    52   F      30 50-54               46:34.8     47:34.9     15:01/M
    580    Jen Clendenen                     Fort Wayne  IN        279    34   F      35 30-34               46:34.9     47:34.1     15:01/M
    581    Jena Lautzenheiser                Bluffton  IN           56    10   F      77  1-10               46:34.9     47:35.4     15:01/M
    582    Lisa Heilman                      Fort Wayne  IN        524    36   F      46 35-39               46:35.5     47:34.2     15:02/M
    583    Tanya Caylor                      Ossian  IN            259    49   F      27 45-49               46:38.0     47:13.3     15:03/M
    584    Colleen Caylor                    Ossian  IN            258    12   F      19 11-12               46:38.6     47:14.0     15:03/M
    585    Nick Martn                        Fort Wayne  IN        717    19   M       6 17-19               46:39.0     46:46.1     15:03/M
    586    Linda Wilson                      Fort Wayne  IN       1100    55   F      21 55-59               46:52.4     48:13.8     15:07/M
    587    Vivian Crews                      Fort Wayne  IN         25     8   F      78  1-10               46:52.6     48:13.8     15:07/M
    588    Jason Ramirez                     Ft Wayne  IN          863    36   M      21 35-39               46:52.7     47:25.5     15:07/M
    589    Sarah Brundige                                         2534    29   F      30 25-29               46:58.6     47:39.8     15:09/M
    590    Beth Stevens                      Fort Wayne  IN        993    54   F      31 50-54               47:00.6     48:16.5     15:10/M
    591    Mary Richman                      Fort Wayne  IN        887    50   F      32 50-54               47:01.1     48:16.4     15:10/M
    592    Fran Gull                         Fort Wayne  IN        481    56   F      22 55-59               47:02.3     47:41.5     15:10/M
    593    Debra Jacobs                      Fort Wayne  IN        583    53   F      33 50-54               47:04.6     47:30.4     15:11/M
    594    Kathi Weiss                       Fort Wayne  IN       1074    66   F       4 65-69               47:17.9     48:14.5     15:15/M
    595    Audrey McLimas                    New Haven  IN          59    11   F      20 11-12               47:26.8     48:27.5     15:18/M
    596    Ivy McLimans                      New  Haven  IN        729    13   F      11 13-14               47:27.2     48:28.2     15:18/M
    597    Nasjee Bennett                    Ft. Wayne  IN           5     8   F      79  1-10               47:33.3     48:51.3     15:20/M
    598    Brad Neuhaus                      Fort Wayne  IN        784    46   M      26 45-49               47:34.4     48:52.0     15:21/M
    599    Laura Richards                    Leo  IN              1184    45   F      28 45-49               47:36.8     48:52.1     15:21/M
    600    Jade Jasper                       Leo  IN                50    10   F      80  1-10               47:38.7     48:59.1     15:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Tonya Jasper                      Leo  IN               584    42   F      44 40-44               47:38.8     48:59.2     15:22/M
    602    Adam Scott                        New Haven  IN         931    39   M      22 35-39               47:43.1     48:47.5     15:24/M
    603    Isabella Scott                    New Haven  IN          83    10   F      81  1-10               47:43.3     48:47.4     15:24/M
    604    Wilma Fuelling                    Fort Wayne  IN        418    69   F       5 65-69               47:44.5     48:32.8     15:24/M
    605    Willa Thompson                    Spencerville  IN     1015    69   F       6 65-69               47:44.9     48:33.0     15:24/M
    606    Amy Swartz                        Leo  IN              1003    39   F      47 35-39               47:47.3     49:00.0     15:25/M
    607    Lisa Ramirez                      Ft Wayne  IN          864    55   F      23 55-59               47:49.4     48:21.7     15:25/M
    608    Patricia Smallwood                Fort Wayne  IN        955    68   F       7 65-69               47:52.9     48:32.1     15:26/M
    609    Angie Liegl                       Fort Wayne  IN        681    36   F      48 35-39               47:57.1     48:47.5     15:28/M
    610    Kari Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN        967    44   F      45 40-44               48:04.8     49:17.3     15:30/M
    611    Katherine Henderson               Fort Wayne  IN        525    29   F      31 25-29               48:05.2     48:36.3     15:31/M
    612    Marge Halley                      Fort Wayne  IN        495    63   F      15 60-64               48:07.6     48:41.9     15:31/M
    613    Jean Hauth                        Columbia City  IN     520    63   F      16 60-64               48:15.4     48:31.2     15:34/M
    614    Isaiah Westropp                                        1081     9   M      12  1-10               48:17.5     49:13.5     15:35/M
    615    Herb Halley                       Fort Wayne  IN        494    63   M       7 60-64               48:21.9     48:55.9     15:36/M
    616    Bailey Chodak                     Fort Wayne  IN         18     8   F      82  1-10               48:22.2     49:43.2     15:36/M
    617    Paul Chodak                       Fort Wayne  IN        274    51   M      23 50-54               48:23.9     49:45.1     15:36/M
    618    Ana Boman                         Auburn  IN            188    51   F      34 50-54               48:28.3     48:46.4     15:38/M
    619    Tonsha Dufor                      Fort Wayne  IN        354    43   F      46 40-44               48:32.0     49:00.4     15:39/M
    620    Ashtine Borja                     Fort Wayne  IN       2540    10   M      13  1-10               48:42.5     48:57.7     15:43/M
    621    Heather Elwood                    Leo  IN                31    11   F      21 11-12               48:43.6     49:46.1     15:43/M
    622    Jonathon Elwood                   Leo  IN               371    43   M      25 40-44               48:44.0     49:46.3     15:43/M
    623    Ann Goshert                       Mishawaka  IN         457    65   F       8 65-69               48:44.2     49:14.0     15:43/M
    624    Kale Westropp                                          1082     5   M      14  1-10               48:48.2     49:44.7     15:45/M
    625    Dave Westropp                     Fort Wayne  IN       1080    44   M      26 40-44               48:48.2     49:44.5     15:45/M
    626    Deborah Burke                     Fort Wayne  IN       1172    50   F      35 50-54               48:50.6     49:34.0     15:45/M
    627    Pat Muncie                        Fort Wayne  IN        773    68   F       9 65-69               49:02.7     50:20.3     15:49/M
    628    Jeff Bauermeister                 Fort Wayne  IN        152    60   M       8 60-64               49:23.2     50:46.2     15:56/M
    629    Sydney Fischer                    Fort Wayne  IN         34    10   F      83  1-10               49:23.2     50:46.1     15:56/M
    630    Christina Cummins                 Fort Wayne  IN        301    40   F      47 40-44               49:37.4     51:01.3     16:00/M
    631    Joshua Cummins                    Fort Wayne  IN        302    40   M      27 40-44               49:37.5     51:01.6     16:00/M
    632    Erin Glassley                     Fort Wayne  IN        449    37   F      49 35-39               49:57.3     50:35.5     16:07/M
    633    Riley Glassley                    Fort Wayne  IN        453     7   F      84  1-10               49:57.7     50:35.6     16:07/M
    634    Tina Bennett                      Fort Wayne  IN        165    50   F      36 50-54               50:03.2     50:39.0     16:09/M
    635    Breanna Jackson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1136    35   F      50 35-39               50:03.4     50:41.0     16:09/M
    636    Chrissy Buchanan                  Fort Wayne  IN        228    47   F      29 45-49               50:03.7     50:39.1     16:09/M
    637    Erika Strawser                    Kendallville  IN     1145    36   F      51 35-39               50:09.9     50:51.2     16:11/M
    638    Heather Scott                     New Haven  IN         932    37   F      52 35-39               50:11.6     51:01.8     16:11/M
    639    Amanda Newcomer                   New Haven  IN         788    35   F      53 35-39               50:11.8     51:02.1     16:11/M
    640    Yvonne Millhouse                                        758    48   F      30 45-49               50:27.2     51:12.7     16:16/M
    641    Lynn Kies                         Fort Wayne  IN        621    25   F      32 25-29               50:41.1     51:45.7     16:21/M
    642    Jennifer Kirk                     Bacliff  TX           628    22   F      15 20-24               50:41.9     51:46.6     16:21/M
    643    Graham Gustrowsky                                       487     5   M      15  1-10               50:58.5     51:39.8     16:26/M
    644    Lisa Gustrowsky                   Brownsburg            491    39   F      54 35-39               50:58.6     51:39.8     16:26/M
    645    Mya Gustrowsky                                          492     7   F      85  1-10               50:58.7     51:39.8     16:26/M
    646    Cooper Goss                                             459     6   M      16  1-10               51:08.6     51:53.6     16:30/M
    647    Cliff Goss                        Fort Wayne  IN        458    38   M      23 35-39               51:10.7     51:56.8     16:30/M
    648    Tyler Gerber                      Bluffton  IN           38    10   F      86  1-10               51:13.0     52:16.1     16:31/M
    649    Terri Cardelli                    Fort Wayne  IN        250    43   F      48 40-44               51:21.5     52:05.5     16:34/M
    650    Lisa Gerber                       Bluffton  IN          442    44   F      49 40-44               51:21.6     52:24.8     16:34/M
    651    Karen Cardelli                    Joliet  IL            248    36   F      55 35-39               51:21.7     52:05.5     16:34/M
    652    Kimberly Simmons                  Fort Wayne  IN       1144    41   F      50 40-44               51:25.2     52:08.1     16:35/M
    653    Kim Vachon                        Fort Wayne  IN       1034    36   F      56 35-39               51:27.8     52:33.0     16:36/M
    654    Alicia McMahon                    Fort Wayne  IN        730    36   F      57 35-39               51:28.0     52:33.2     16:36/M
    655    Kenneth Whaley                    Fort Wayne  IN       1086    35   M      24 35-39               51:34.7     52:17.8     16:38/M
    656    Taylor Whaley                     Fort Wayne  IN       1087     6   F      87  1-10               51:34.9     52:17.4     16:38/M
    657    Zoi Garwood                       Fort Wayne  IN         37     9   F      88  1-10               51:35.5     52:57.0     16:38/M
    658    Jan Garwood                       Fort Wayne  IN       1171    66   F      10 65-69               51:35.6     52:57.1     16:38/M
    659    Chyanne Steurduvent               Fort Wayne  IN       1138    10   F      89  1-10               51:42.0     52:49.3     16:41/M
    660    Stephanie Oconnell                Fort Wayne  IN        802    40   F      51 40-44               51:43.9     53:06.4     16:41/M
    661    Hannah O'Connell                  Fort Wayne  IN         66    11   F      22 11-12               51:44.2     53:06.4     16:41/M
    662    Melody Quick                                            858    30   F      36 30-34               51:46.2     52:31.9     16:42/M
    663    Isabella Yates                    Fort Wayne  IN       1142     9   F      90  1-10               51:46.5     52:56.4     16:42/M
    664    Karin Tone                                             1019    37   F      58 35-39               51:48.1     53:00.2     16:43/M
    665    Angela Hennegan                   Fort Wayne  IN        527    37   F      59 35-39               51:55.6     53:09.5     16:45/M
    666    Mia Hennegan                      Fort Wayne  IN         45     9   F      91  1-10               51:57.4     53:07.9     16:45/M
    667    Hannah Quick                      Fort Wayne  IN        856    10   F      92  1-10               52:10.6     52:30.5     16:50/M
    668    Carmen Rosado                     Fort Wayne  IN        894    37   F      60 35-39               52:23.6     53:12.7     16:54/M
    669    Pat Braun                         Decatur  IN           205    55   F      24 55-59               52:32.0     53:28.2     16:57/M
    670    Lisa Kiess                        Decatur  IN          1192    56   F      25 55-59               52:33.4     53:29.7     16:57/M
    671    Maureen Watson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1067    57   F      26 55-59               52:33.5     53:03.1     16:57/M
    672    John Battell                      Fort Wayne  IN       1149    28   M      17 25-29               52:33.7     53:24.8     16:57/M
    673    Carla Bultemeier                  Roanoke  IN           232    57   F      27 55-59               52:34.1     53:29.1     16:57/M
    674    Annette Reifsteck                 Roanoke  IN           879    56   F      28 55-59               52:34.3     53:28.4     16:57/M
    675    Stephanie Chavez                  Fort Wayne  IN       1150    28   F      33 25-29               52:35.1     53:26.2     16:58/M
    676    Carol Beber                       Auburn  IN            158    45   F      31 45-49               52:38.2     53:56.5     16:59/M
    677    Mary Haupert                      Fort Wayne  IN        516    34   F      37 30-34               52:41.4     53:47.0     17:00/M
    678    Michaela Montgomery                                    2926    10   F      93  1-10               52:41.5     53:47.0     17:00/M
    679    Mark Beber                        Auburn  IN            159    56   M      24 55-59               52:43.0     54:01.0     17:00/M
    680    Courtney Karami                   Fort Wayne  IN        614    23   F      16 20-24               52:44.8     53:27.2     17:01/M
    681    Jacqui Carroll                    Fort Wayne  IN       2550    53   F      37 50-54               52:51.6     54:22.7     17:03/M
    682    Alexandra Sittler                 Fort Wayne  IN         85     8   F      94  1-10               53:00.3     54:09.4     17:06/M
    683    Jo Thomas                         Fort Wayne  IN       1012    62   F      17 60-64               53:00.4     54:09.4     17:06/M
    684    Stacey Cox                        Auburn  IN           2744     9   F      95  1-10               53:40.9     55:08.1     17:19/M
    685    Brandon Bledsoe                   Fort Wayne  IN        182    20   M       4 20-24               53:41.3     55:08.3     17:19/M
    686    Barb Hess                         Monroeville  IN       533    56   F      29 55-59               53:54.6     54:50.2     17:23/M
    687    Glenna Hirschy                    Fort Wayne  IN        548    56   F      30 55-59               54:17.4     55:08.2     17:31/M
    688    Linnea Dobosz                                           349     8   F      96  1-10               54:20.9     55:38.5     17:32/M
    689    Elisabet Dobosz                   Fort Wayne  IN        348    44   F      52 40-44               54:21.0     55:38.9     17:32/M
    690    Jenny Deal                        Fort Wayne  IN        322    52   F      38 50-54               54:42.5     55:59.6     17:39/M
    691    Madison Murray                    Bluffton  IN           64     8   F      97  1-10               54:46.9     56:05.9     17:40/M
    692    Unknown Partic. 2499                                   2499         M       2  0- 0               54:48.0     56:06.7     17:41/M
    693    Nancy Flaherty                    Fort Wayne  IN        395    59   F      31 55-59               54:48.3     56:11.3     17:41/M
    694    Barbara Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        961    62   F      18 60-64               54:49.0     56:11.9     17:41/M
    695    Charles Martin                    Fort Wayne  IN        712    75   M       2 70-79               54:51.5     55:58.6     17:42/M
    696    Andrea Miles                      Fort Wayne  IN       1148    26   F      34 25-29               56:22.0     57:04.9     18:11/M
    697    Michelle Caudill                  Fort Wayne  IN        255    52   F      39 50-54               56:37.6     57:15.6     18:16/M
    698    Janet Touvell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1021    50   F      40 50-54               57:01.3     57:58.5     18:24/M
    699    Sarah Touvell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1023    22   F      17 20-24               57:01.4     57:58.7     18:24/M
    700    Rita Bailey                       Fort Wayne  IN        139    46   F      32 45-49               57:08.4     57:48.7     18:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Gabi Sutherland                   Fort Wayne  IN       1001    15   F       7 15-16               57:08.7     57:49.2     18:26/M
    702    Jordan Bailey                                           138    15   F       8 15-16               57:08.7     57:49.2     18:26/M
    703    Roman Eckstein                    Fort Wayne  IN        360    14   M       8 13-14               58:32.4     59:55.5     18:53/M
    704    Stacy Eckstein                    Fort Wayne  IN        361    47   F      33 45-49               59:12.5   1:00:37.8     19:06/M
    705    Tom Jones                         Fort Wayne  IN        604    53   M      24 50-54             1:03:13.2   1:03:29.8     20:24/M
    706    Seema Apuri                       Fort Wayne  IN        128    46   F      34 45-49             1:04:29.4   1:05:40.2     20:48/M
    707    Julie Delaney                     Fort Wayne  IN        329    34   F      38 30-34             1:06:41.6   1:06:56.6     21:31/M
    708    Joe Delaney                       Fort Wayne  IN        328    34   M      16 30-34             1:06:41.6   1:06:57.0     21:31/M