River City Rat Race

Age Group Results

October 23, 2016




5K Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99
10K Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-75 76-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carmen Yoder Cromwell IN 2833 16 10 20:11.7 6:31/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mercy Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 2631 10 47 24:12.9 7:48/M
2 Holly Howard Fort Wayne IN 2888 8 62 25:09.4 8:07/M
3 Leah Shappell Leo IN 2928 9 102 27:47.7 8:58/M
4 Eva Wagner Leo IN 2946 9 137 29:35.3 9:33/M
5 Ava Herman Leo IN 2886 10 139 29:42.9 9:35/M
6 Marissa Kurtz Fort Wayne IN 2892 9 143 29:51.0 9:38/M
7 Kendall Robison Fort Wayne IN 2919 10 149 29:59.1 9:40/M
8 Emersen Swineheart Fort Wayne IN 2939 9 155 30:22.6 9:48/M
9 Haile Schiffeneder Harlan IN 2922 9 168 31:00.5 10:00/M
10 Kayla Brinley Fort Wayne IN 2097 9 169 31:01.4 10:00/M
11 Hensley Ruston Fort Wayne IN 2920 8 184 31:45.4 10:15/M
12 Allison Pranger Fort Wayne IN 2916 9 192 32:04.6 10:21/M
13 Mackenzie Nees Fort Wayne IN 2911 8 203 32:28.5 10:28/M
14 Kaylee Birely Fort Wayne IN 2853 9 210 32:46.5 10:34/M
15 Madyson Omo Grabill IN 2913 10 213 32:50.6 10:35/M
16 Natalie Eisaman Fort Wayne IN 2874 9 215 32:59.3 10:38/M
17 Caterina Perego Fort Wayne IN 1778 8 218 33:07.7 10:41/M
18 Lilly Sommer Fort Wayne IN 2932 8 224 33:24.2 10:46/M
19 Elizabeth Ganeff Fort Wayne IN 2878 9 228 33:30.0 10:48/M
20 Emery Laughlin Grabill IN 2893 8 241 33:58.1 10:57/M
21 Eva Kountouris Fort Wayne IN 2891 9 243 34:05.2 11:00/M
22 Isabella Lytle Spencerville IN 2897 9 246 34:08.3 11:01/M
23 Harper Straka-Kitch Fort Wayne IN 2937 9 250 34:18.2 11:04/M
24 Addison Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2952 9 252 34:25.6 11:06/M
25 Ayla Gregory Huntertown IN 2882 9 253 34:25.7 11:06/M
26 Emma Glasper Fort Wayne IN 2881 8 255 34:26.4 11:06/M
27 Isabella Scherschel Fort Wayne IN 2921 9 257 34:27.6 11:07/M
28 Elizabeth Pranger Fort Wayne IN 2917 8 263 34:35.9 11:09/M
29 Ayla Gilbert Garrett IN 2879 9 282 35:38.1 11:30/M
30 Lydia Hogue Fort Wayne IN 2887 8 290 36:05.4 11:38/M
31 Jezmay Nichols Fort Wayne IN 2912 10 294 36:10.3 11:40/M
32 Molly Miner Fort Wayne IN 2902 10 298 36:11.9 11:40/M
33 Alana Craig Fort Wayne IN 2867 9 306 36:31.7 11:47/M
34 Bay Wieland Fort Wayne IN 2951 10 313 36:43.9 11:51/M
35 Elizabeth Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2774 7 319 36:47.0 11:52/M
36 Tara King Columbia City IN 2406 5 325 37:06.6 11:58/M
37 Julia Spoltman Fort Wayne IN 2934 8 332 37:20.2 12:03/M
38 Yaniya Minton New Haven IN 2905 9 333 37:20.8 12:03/M
39 Cyann Lilly Garrett IN 2894 9 350 38:08.9 12:18/M
40 Liliana Swihart New Haven IN 2938 9 352 38:14.1 12:20/M
41 Faith Steffan Fort Wayne IN 2935 10 357 38:20.5 12:22/M
42 Sophia Amstutz Spencerville IN 2845 8 358 38:22.4 12:23/M
43 Selah Wirtz Leo IN 2954 9 362 38:34.1 12:26/M
44 Madelyn Hutt Fort Wayne IN 2889 9 364 38:37.2 12:27/M
45 Grace Connell Auburn IN 2866 9 366 38:40.5 12:28/M
46 Victoria Crawford Spencerville IN 2868 9 371 38:55.5 12:33/M
47 Lilly Agler Fort Wayne IN 2842 10 377 39:18.4 12:41/M
48 Neely Danys Fort Wayne IN 2869 10 381 39:29.1 12:44/M
49 Miley Jewell Woodburn IN 2374 8 385 39:37.4 12:47/M
50 Penelope Burrows Fort Wayne IN 2860 8 386 39:53.5 12:52/M
51 Katelyn Doehrmann Leo IN 2872 8 390 40:01.2 12:55/M
52 Kristen Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 2851 9 393 40:34.6 13:05/M
53 Madelyn Smith Fort Wayne IN 2930 8 403 42:14.7 13:37/M
54 Megan Judd Fort Wayne IN 2890 8 406 42:18.7 13:39/M
55 Grace Schoegler Auburn IN 2925 10 407 42:29.0 13:42/M
56 Peyton Winningham New Haven IN 2953 9 411 42:44.8 13:47/M
57 Addison Warner Fort Wayne IN 2948 8 417 43:09.9 13:55/M
58 Cecilia Webster Fort Wayne IN 2949 8 421 43:13.5 13:56/M
59 Ava Schortgen Woodburn IN 2926 8 426 43:26.9 14:01/M
60 Julia Valcarcel IN 2943 8 432 43:32.3 14:03/M
61 Hailey Bair Fort Wayne IN 2847 10 433 43:36.6 14:04/M
62 Maya McMillan Ft. Wayne IN 2900 8 436 43:50.0 14:08/M
63 Madeline Turk Fort Wayne IN 2942 9 438 43:54.1 14:10/M
64 Nina Witte Huntertown IN 2955 10 443 44:14.3 14:16/M
65 Lauren Minnick Huntington IN 2903 8 449 44:48.6 14:27/M
66 Maryn Minnick Huntington IN 2904 9 450 44:50.0 14:28/M
67 Molly Rider Fort Wayne IN 2918 8 452 44:51.4 14:28/M
68 Lauren Finley Fort Wayne IN 2876 8 454 44:55.7 14:29/M
69 Eve Police New Haven IN 2915 10 459 45:15.2 14:36/M
70 Alannah Mattes New Haven IN 2899 10 460 45:17.9 14:36/M
71 Katie Deverell Fort Wayne IN 2871 9 465 45:22.9 14:38/M
72 Karly Adams Fort Wayne IN 2841 10 466 45:30.7 14:41/M
73 Alexandra Sittler Fort Wayne IN 2929 10 469 45:34.3 14:42/M
74 Nadia Sparks New Haven IN 2933 8 470 45:37.1 14:43/M
75 Lila Findley Fort Wayne IN 2875 10 472 45:45.8 14:45/M
76 Keira Lin Fort Wayne IN 2895 9 476 46:00.8 14:50/M
77 Maren Carnes Leo IN 2862 9 477 46:02.3 14:51/M
78 Addison Fish Ft Wayne IN 2877 8 478 46:05.5 14:52/M
79 Kylee Turk Fort Wayne IN 2941 8 480 46:14.4 14:55/M
80 Paikea Early-Aden Fort Wayne IN 2873 9 483 46:25.1 14:58/M
81 Rachel Blankenhorn Leo IN 2854 10 486 46:29.0 15:00/M
82 Maren Augustine Fort Wayne IN 2846 9 490 47:00.5 15:10/M
83 Rachel Gillhouse Grabill IN 2880 8 497 47:30.4 15:19/M
84 Chloe Borkholder Leo IN 2855 8 506 49:00.3 15:48/M
85 Monica Cavacini Fort Wayne IN 2863 8 512 49:21.3 15:55/M
86 Alanah Claycomb Ft Wayne IN 2865 10 515 49:24.5 15:56/M
87 Ella Buis New Haven IN 2858 8 523 50:13.4 16:12/M
88 Ana Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2910 10 526 50:16.1 16:13/M
89 Hannah Guiff New Haven IN 2884 9 527 50:25.5 16:16/M
90 Zoee Zimmerman Grabill IN 2956 10 533 50:58.3 16:26/M
91 Sylvia Barbieri Fort Wayne IN 2848 9 542 51:49.0 16:43/M
92 Abby Beachy Fort Wayne IN 2850 8 544 51:50.0 16:43/M
93 Reese Schimmele Fort Wayne IN 2923 9 550 52:31.5 16:56/M
94 Layla Walburn Fort Wayne IN 2947 8 558 53:05.6 17:07/M
95 Delilah Aker New Haven IN 2843 8 566 54:24.8 17:33/M
96 Shaylee Pemberton New Haven IN 2914 9 573 57:30.8 18:33/M
97 Lola Hepler Leo IN 2885 9 585 1:00:51.7 19:38/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bella Ruden Fort Wayne IN 2645 11 63 25:10.2 8:07/M
2 Katy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 2039 11 65 25:14.3 8:08/M
3 Tori Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 2639 11 99 27:32.9 8:53/M
4 Cassandra Smith Fort Wayne IN 2711 11 100 27:35.0 8:54/M
5 Isabel Chesney-Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2151 11 130 29:21.1 9:28/M
6 Rachel Brooks Fort Wayne IN 2857 11 148 29:57.2 9:40/M
7 Gabrielle Adams Fort Wayne IN 2002 12 177 31:19.2 10:06/M
8 Skye Sroufe Columbia City IN 2722 11 181 31:36.3 10:12/M
9 Hannah Quick Fort Wayne IN 2598 12 194 32:04.9 10:21/M
10 Jozlyne Schwartz Grabill IN 2927 11 236 33:47.9 10:54/M
11 Lily Lane Fort Wayne IN 2432 12 259 34:31.6 11:08/M
12 Rebecca Schneider Leo IN 2924 11 267 34:52.9 11:15/M
13 Emma Charles New Haven IN 2864 11 274 35:23.1 11:25/M
14 Yevonna Minton New Haven IN 2908 12 303 36:23.1 11:44/M
15 Reagan Augustine Fort Wayne IN 2024 12 355 38:18.5 12:21/M
16 Ainsley Bowman Fort Wayne IN 2856 11 418 43:10.1 13:55/M
17 Lauren Edwards New Haven IN 2220 11 422 43:16.8 13:57/M
18 Mia Villareal Fort Wayne IN 2945 11 461 45:19.1 14:37/M
19 Jasmine Gillhouse Grabill IN 2281 12 496 47:30.1 15:19/M
20 Emma Buis New Haven IN 2859 11 576 58:37.0 18:55/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Lalonde Fort Wayne IN 2426 14 30 22:39.7 7:18/M
2 Gretchen Witmer Roanoke IN 2826 13 31 22:46.6 7:21/M
3 Isabelle Quick Fort Wayne IN 2599 14 34 23:20.5 7:32/M
4 Elise Huhn Fort Wayne IN 2365 13 36 23:30.5 7:35/M
5 Allie Basinger Churubusco IN 2045 14 55 24:39.3 7:57/M
6 Katelynn Schuman Churubusco IN 2687 13 58 24:42.2 7:58/M
7 Lilly Biggins Fort Wayne IN 2068 14 142 29:50.6 9:37/M
8 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 2190 13 304 36:23.2 11:44/M
9 Delaney Lothamer Spencerville IN 2446 14 345 38:04.3 12:17/M
10 Yasmeine Minton New Haven IN 2906 13 360 38:22.7 12:23/M
11 Miriam Graber Auburn IN 2291 13 372 38:55.5 12:33/M
12 Casey Chapman Fort Wayne IN 2145 14 415 42:56.1 13:51/M
13 Caylee Chalk Roanoke IN 2142 13 547 51:54.7 16:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Zeigler Churubusco IN 2836 15 17 20:52.9 6:44/M
2 Rebekah McCagg New Haven IN 2475 15 23 21:56.2 7:05/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Phillips Markle IN 2584 19 109 28:06.4 9:04/M
2 Angela Gallagher Fort Wayne IN 2263 17 154 30:21.7 9:47/M
3 Olivia Groves Fort Wayne IN 2305 18 156 30:22.8 9:48/M
4 Anna Fuller Angola IN 2988 17 330 37:15.8 12:01/M
5 Alexis Merkle Fort Wayne IN 2489 17 521 50:05.7 16:09/M
6 Jaden Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 2603 17 583 1:00:30.1 19:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Freistroffer Fort Wayne IN 2254 21 83 26:17.7 8:29/M
2 Julie Strohmeier 1783 22 93 27:08.1 8:45/M
3 Emily Kenyon Fort Wayne IN 2401 23 125 29:05.7 9:23/M
4 Marissa Schneider Fort Wayne IN 2681 23 126 29:05.9 9:23/M
5 Chandler Blake Churubusco IN 2073 21 134 29:27.7 9:30/M
6 Carmen Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 2314 24 150 30:06.1 9:43/M
7 Yaritza Pena Ligonier IN 2574 22 152 30:08.4 9:43/M
8 Madalyn Minehart Auburn IN 2506 20 153 30:19.8 9:47/M
9 Lisa Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2651 24 229 33:30.2 10:48/M
10 Lauren Glasper Fort Wayne IN 2283 20 254 34:25.9 11:06/M
11 Natalie Cook New Haven IN 2170 24 335 37:29.6 12:05/M
12 Breanna Palacio Fort Wayne IN 2565 20 492 47:12.1 15:14/M
13 Chesney Boyer Fort Wayne IN 2090 24 508 49:02.9 15:49/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Batdorff Fort Wayne IN 2047 26 59 24:44.5 7:59/M
2 Elisabeth Anderson Fort Wayne IN 2009 29 122 28:48.9 9:17/M
3 Brogan Stillman Fort Wayne IN 2726 27 135 29:32.5 9:32/M
4 Chloe Hedges Grabill IN 2323 26 145 29:54.5 9:39/M
5 Samantha Sturges Fort Wayne IN 2737 25 146 29:55.2 9:39/M
6 Janell Peters Zionsville IN 1771 26 217 33:02.5 10:39/M
7 Stephanie Rider Fort Wayne IN 2635 29 231 33:37.6 10:51/M
8 Adriana Scott New Haven IN 2966 28 312 36:38.9 11:49/M
9 Mallory Fries Fort Wayne IN 2255 25 379 39:25.9 12:43/M
10 Maddie Collins Fort Wayne IN 2162 29 380 39:28.7 12:44/M
11 Nancy Carmona-Puebla Fort Wayne IN 1776 28 410 42:35.7 13:44/M
12 Jamie Koss Fort Wayne IN 2414 26 412 42:45.1 13:47/M
13 Whitney Roberson Fort Wayne IN 2636 28 458 45:04.2 14:32/M
14 Alyssa White Fort Wayne IN 2807 28 499 48:04.3 15:30/M
15 Brittany Shuler Fort Wayne IN 2705 27 509 49:03.5 15:49/M
16 Kayla Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2526 29 525 50:15.9 16:13/M
17 Janelle Halstead Fort Wayne IN 2313 26 529 50:26.2 16:16/M
18 Meredith Barbieri Fort Wayne IN 2035 26 545 51:50.1 16:43/M
19 Maria Minga Fort Wayne IN 2508 25 559 53:05.6 17:07/M
20 Kathryn Anderson Fort Wayne IN 2010 27 567 54:25.0 17:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2983 34 11 20:29.0 6:36/M
2 Lindsay Olson Fort Wayne IN 2554 31 77 25:46.2 8:19/M
3 Sarah Gargac Fort Wayne IN 2272 31 95 27:15.3 8:47/M
4 Carrie Reeb Fort Wayne IN 2614 34 118 28:32.0 9:12/M
5 Danielle Runkle Fort Wayne IN 2648 32 174 31:16.1 10:05/M
6 Larissa Baker Fort Wayne IN 2030 34 180 31:29.9 10:09/M
7 Stephanie Nees Fort Wayne IN 2532 34 204 32:28.5 10:28/M
8 Amanda Falk Ossian IN 2232 32 216 33:01.2 10:39/M
9 Ashley Sommer Fort Wayne IN 2717 32 225 33:24.6 10:46/M
10 Heather Schiffeneder Harlan IN 2672 32 233 33:40.0 10:52/M
11 Laura Grundy Fort Wayne IN 2308 31 248 34:16.0 11:03/M
12 Erin Wagner Fort Wayne IN 2985 32 265 34:49.6 11:14/M
13 Miranda Krider Fort Wayne IN 2420 31 271 35:07.9 11:20/M
14 Kellie McCarter Fort Wayne IN 2476 32 275 35:23.7 11:25/M
15 Jennifer Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2510 30 293 36:10.3 11:40/M
16 Crystal Wasson Fort Wayne IN 2998 30 295 36:10.5 11:40/M
17 Angela Greener Fort Wayne IN 2298 34 299 36:13.5 11:41/M
18 Carrie Reynolds Wabash IN 2625 31 308 36:34.9 11:48/M
19 Kate Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 2244 32 309 36:35.2 11:48/M
20 Nicki Morris Farmland IN 2522 34 316 36:46.8 11:52/M
21 Anna Davis Fort Wayne IN 2192 32 320 36:49.8 11:53/M
22 Erin Meyer Fort Wayne IN 2493 30 322 36:52.8 11:54/M
23 Jennifer Snell Fort Wayne IN 2714 31 323 36:53.7 11:54/M
24 Sasha Kaufman New Haven IN 2396 31 337 37:33.2 12:07/M
25 Lyandra Case Fort Wayne IN 2139 32 348 38:07.6 12:18/M
26 Sara Swihart New Haven IN 3000 33 353 38:14.8 12:20/M
27 Lindsay Doehrmann Leo IN 2207 34 389 40:01.1 12:55/M
28 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 2048 33 395 40:54.1 13:12/M
29 Brennan Stillman Fort Wayne IN 2725 30 401 41:57.7 13:32/M
30 Marcia Crawford Spencerville IN 2181 33 408 42:29.1 13:42/M
31 Jessica Galvan Fort Wayne IN 1755 33 409 42:30.6 13:43/M
32 Lyndsey Williams New Haven IN 2816 32 423 43:17.0 13:58/M
33 Kasey Wallace Garrett IN 2788 32 447 44:20.6 14:18/M
34 April Police New Haven IN 2593 33 463 45:22.0 14:38/M
35 Kecia Foote Fort Wayne IN 2247 34 502 48:14.6 15:34/M
36 Sandy Spriestersbach Fort Wayne IN 2720 34 524 50:13.6 16:12/M
37 Kristy Beachy Fort Wayne IN 2053 34 543 51:49.9 16:43/M
38 Amanda Cheathams Fort Wayne IN 2149 32 553 52:41.1 17:00/M
39 Abby Buis New Haven IN 2117 30 575 58:37.0 18:55/M
40 Ashley Pratt Fort Wayne IN 2595 31 581 1:00:08.9 19:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carrie Shappell Leo IN 2698 37 103 27:48.1 8:58/M
2 Tina Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 2072 38 107 28:02.2 9:03/M
3 Lisa Falotico Fort Wayne IN 2959 37 115 28:23.6 9:09/M
4 Heather Dye Fort Wayne IN 2217 39 160 30:31.8 9:51/M
5 Amber Merchant Fort Wayne IN 2487 37 202 32:26.7 10:28/M
6 Heather Drummond Markle IN 2212 35 208 32:43.7 10:33/M
7 Dana Stetler Fort Wayne IN 2962 36 232 33:38.3 10:51/M
8 Ekaterina Schwartz Grabill IN 2688 37 237 33:48.1 10:54/M
9 Elizabeth Thongkoth Fort Wayne IN 2756 36 238 33:48.2 10:54/M
10 Kara Laughlin Grabill IN 2435 35 240 33:57.9 10:57/M
11 Marie Lytle Spencerville IN 2455 36 245 34:07.4 11:00/M
12 Katie Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2819 36 251 34:25.2 11:06/M
13 Amanda Scherschel Fort Wayne IN 2670 37 258 34:28.4 11:07/M
14 Cheryl Lane Fort Wayne IN 2431 38 261 34:33.2 11:09/M
15 Melissa Shaw Auburn IN 2703 37 272 35:16.8 11:23/M
16 Allison Blind Fort Wayne IN 2076 39 280 35:33.8 11:28/M
17 Lindsae Gilbert Garrett IN 2279 35 283 35:39.6 11:30/M
18 Nicole Delventhal Fort Wayne IN 2197 35 284 35:43.0 11:31/M
19 Amy Hohman Spencerville IN 2351 36 286 35:44.2 11:32/M
20 Brooke Newsom Bluffton IN 2538 37 305 36:31.4 11:47/M
21 Missy Howard Fort Wayne IN 2361 36 311 36:38.6 11:49/M
22 Julie Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2776 36 315 36:46.4 11:52/M
23 Amy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 2038 36 317 36:46.9 11:52/M
24 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 2796 36 329 37:12.4 12:00/M
25 Kristin Spoltman Fort Wayne IN 2719 35 331 37:20.0 12:03/M
26 Ronda Brinley Fort Wayne IN 2098 38 339 37:41.0 12:09/M
27 Stacy Conner Fort Wayne IN 2168 38 341 37:41.6 12:09/M
28 Danielle Ormiston Huntertown IN 2558 37 349 38:08.6 12:18/M
29 Amanda Ciak Fort Wayne IN 2155 36 392 40:24.3 13:02/M
30 Lucy Jacobs Fort Wayne IN 2370 38 399 41:28.3 13:23/M
31 Jennifer Williams Fort Wayne IN 1784 39 400 41:50.9 13:30/M
32 Sarah Webster Fort Wayne IN 2798 39 420 43:13.1 13:56/M
33 Bonnie Heredia Fort Wayne IN 2996 36 425 43:22.5 13:59/M
34 Alison Schortgen Woodburn IN 2684 35 428 43:27.0 14:01/M
35 Yardley Glassley Fort Wayne IN 2285 35 429 43:28.6 14:01/M
36 Heather Bair Fort Wayne IN 2026 36 434 43:38.0 14:05/M
37 Candice Tabor Fort Wayne IN 2748 38 455 44:56.8 14:30/M
38 Heather Finley Fort Wayne IN 2241 39 456 44:58.1 14:30/M
39 Emily Parker Fort Wayne IN 2567 37 462 45:19.4 14:37/M
40 Amme Adams Fort Wayne IN 2001 39 467 45:30.7 14:41/M
41 Amy Fish Fort Wayne IN 2242 39 479 46:12.8 14:54/M
42 Angie Crum Fort Wayne IN 2183 36 500 48:05.4 15:31/M
43 Bethany Beebe Fort Wayne IN 2058 38 511 49:16.6 15:54/M
44 Martha Cavacini Fort Wayne IN 2140 39 513 49:23.6 15:56/M
45 Karlye Whaley Fort Wayne IN 2806 36 536 51:18.8 16:33/M
46 Heather Sittler Fort Wayne IN 1779 38 538 51:38.3 16:39/M
47 Torie Kindschy Churubusco IN 2404 39 540 51:45.7 16:42/M
48 Erin Raatz Fort Wayne IN 1767 36 568 54:40.4 17:38/M
49 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 1743 39 578 59:44.4 19:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzi Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 2745 44 13 20:35.4 6:38/M
2 Dawn Stine Fort Wayne IN 1742 41 48 24:23.4 7:52/M
3 Jeni Klug Monroe IN 2961 44 67 25:21.8 8:11/M
4 Rachele Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2387 41 98 27:25.2 8:51/M
5 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 2445 44 113 28:18.6 9:08/M
6 Shannon Jones Fort Wayne IN 2383 44 117 28:28.4 9:11/M
7 Carly Myers Fort Wayne IN 2530 41 123 28:53.8 9:19/M
8 Shanelle Konger Churubuscosco IN 2412 41 133 29:27.3 9:30/M
9 Melinda Crews Fort Wayne IN 1763 40 164 30:39.5 9:53/M
10 Christine Flohr Wabash IN 2246 40 165 30:41.4 9:54/M
11 Amy Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1787 40 191 32:04.3 10:21/M
12 Tara Jackson South Whitley IN 2369 43 207 32:39.6 10:32/M
13 Roby Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 2395 42 214 32:59.1 10:38/M
14 Kris Dearing Fort Wayne IN 2194 44 230 33:32.7 10:49/M
15 Heather Kountouris Fort Wayne IN 2415 41 244 34:05.2 11:00/M
16 Ashlie Straka Fort Wayne IN 2732 40 249 34:18.1 11:04/M
17 Beth Pranger Fort Wayne IN 2594 40 264 34:36.3 11:10/M
18 Erin Brown Fort Wayne IN 2108 40 288 35:52.6 11:34/M
19 Laura Hogue Ft. Wayne IN 1764 44 291 36:05.7 11:38/M
20 Michelle Stine Huntertown IN 1773 44 302 36:17.5 11:42/M
21 Christa Brandenberger Fort Wayne ME 2093 44 326 37:07.4 11:58/M
22 Stacey Taylor Fort Wayne IN 2750 44 327 37:10.6 11:59/M
23 Kristin Redmond Fort Wayne IN 2612 43 343 37:51.6 12:13/M
24 Sara Amstutz Spencerville IN 2007 43 359 38:22.6 12:23/M
25 Danielle Wirtz Leo IN 2823 41 363 38:35.7 12:27/M
26 Erin Seewald Fort Wayne IN 2693 42 374 39:17.1 12:40/M
27 Susan Jewell Woodburn IN 2375 40 384 39:37.3 12:47/M
28 Sherrie Onuegbu Bluffton IN 2557 44 396 41:00.5 13:14/M
29 Camy Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 2638 42 404 42:15.2 13:38/M
30 Carla Bauman Antwerp OH 2050 42 414 42:51.3 13:49/M
31 Kristine Valcarcel Fort Wayne IN 2972 44 431 43:32.3 14:03/M
32 Elena Atwood Fort Wayne IN 2021 41 446 44:19.5 14:18/M
33 Sondra Blankenhorn-Cook Leo IN 2074 40 485 46:28.9 14:59/M
34 Sarah Weldy Decatur IN 2801 41 487 46:41.9 15:04/M
35 Chavala Augustine Fort Wayne IN 2023 41 491 47:02.3 15:10/M
36 Amy Engle Fort Wayne IN 2227 40 520 49:48.5 16:04/M
37 Barbara Merkle Fort Wayne IN 2490 44 522 50:07.7 16:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Miguel Fort Wayne IN 2496 45 57 24:41.0 7:58/M
2 Amy Brandt Fort Wayne IN 2094 47 64 25:12.8 8:08/M
3 Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 2133 47 88 26:45.8 8:38/M
4 Holly Walters Angola IN 2790 47 90 26:50.8 8:39/M
5 Amy Sczerbowicz Auburn IN 2692 48 91 27:03.1 8:44/M
6 Debbie Fuller Angola IN 2989 48 105 27:58.8 9:01/M
7 Lisa Beringer Fort Wayne IN 2061 46 119 28:35.8 9:13/M
8 Brooke Neuhaus Fort Wayne IN 2535 46 131 29:23.3 9:29/M
9 Tracy Brooks Fort Wayne IN 2105 47 147 29:57.2 9:40/M
10 Barbara Breininger Bryan OH 2096 47 179 31:28.9 10:09/M
11 Ellie Frauhiger Fort Wayne IN 2251 47 197 32:12.2 10:23/M
12 Rhonda Phillips Markle IN 2585 48 209 32:44.5 10:34/M
13 Tabatha Jackson Fort Wayne IN 2368 49 234 33:41.9 10:52/M
14 Joleen Clark Columbia City IN 2158 47 321 36:50.5 11:53/M
15 Tammy Else Fort Wayne IN 2226 46 336 37:32.5 12:06/M
16 Lori Kaiser Waterloo IN 2390 46 342 37:42.1 12:10/M
17 Lexy Veatch Leo IN 2773 45 346 38:04.4 12:17/M
18 Missy Mante Fort Wayne IN 1770 47 369 38:45.6 12:30/M
19 Dawn Doak Fort Wayne IN 2205 45 388 40:00.7 12:54/M
20 Lynn Bergamino Fort Wayne IN 2059 48 464 45:22.9 14:38/M
21 Kari Smith Fort Wayne IN 2713 46 474 45:57.1 14:49/M
22 Sherry Early-Aden Fort Wayne IN 1782 47 484 46:25.3 14:58/M
23 Connie Chapman Fort Wayne IN 2146 46 498 47:42.2 15:23/M
24 Barb Baird Chicago IL 2028 46 504 48:30.4 15:39/M
25 Brenda Kalb Fort Wayne IN 2391 48 507 49:02.4 15:49/M
26 Angela Hosler Fort Wayne IN 2357 49 518 49:48.3 16:04/M
27 Heather Burleson Fort Wayne IN 2118 45 519 49:48.4 16:04/M
28 Tracie Zimmerman Grabill IN 2838 46 532 50:58.3 16:26/M
29 Denise Beach Avilla IN 2052 46 537 51:19.2 16:33/M
30 Angela Beck Paulding OH 2056 48 546 51:52.0 16:44/M
31 Angie Gulley Fort Wayne IN 2311 49 549 52:16.0 16:52/M
32 Kelly Schimmele Fort Wayne IN 2675 46 551 52:32.6 16:57/M
33 Karen Koons Indianapolis IN 2991 47 563 53:12.0 17:10/M
34 Maria Springer Decatur IN 2721 49 577 59:21.2 19:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 2740 51 51 24:30.8 7:54/M
2 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 2290 54 97 27:24.0 8:50/M
3 Gretchen Schilb Fort Wayne IN 2674 51 111 28:17.8 9:07/M
4 Venita Lawyer Fort Wayne IN 2436 51 172 31:08.4 10:03/M
5 Michele Grimm Fort Wayne IN 2302 52 173 31:08.5 10:03/M
6 Karen Rydell Fort Wayne IN 2653 50 220 33:14.9 10:43/M
7 Marsha Ebetino New Haven IN 2986 52 222 33:20.1 10:45/M
8 Rita Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 2102 50 223 33:20.3 10:45/M
9 Laura Ehle Fort Wayne IN 2222 50 256 34:27.2 11:07/M
10 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 1766 51 296 36:11.0 11:40/M
11 Marilyn Miller Fort Wayne IN 2500 52 301 36:17.5 11:42/M
12 Lois Lane Fort Wayne IN 2969 53 338 37:37.7 12:08/M
13 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 2783 50 347 38:06.2 12:17/M
14 Susan Mattern Wabash IN 2472 54 368 38:43.6 12:29/M
15 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 2324 52 416 43:07.5 13:55/M
16 Michele Miller Fort Wayne IN 2502 50 419 43:11.0 13:56/M
17 Christine Sackett Bronson MI 2656 50 439 43:58.9 14:11/M
18 Ragna Urberg Fort Wayne IN 2769 52 440 44:02.4 14:12/M
19 Ana Boman Auburn IN 2083 53 445 44:18.6 14:17/M
20 Tracy Weishselfelder Fort Wayne IN 2978 52 534 51:10.4 16:30/M
21 Brenda White Fort Wayne IN 1765 54 541 51:48.4 16:43/M
22 Linda Michael Fort Wayne IN 1769 54 552 52:33.0 16:57/M
23 Mary Gruen New Haven IN 2982 53 562 53:11.7 17:09/M
24 Kelly Pemberton New Haven0 IN 2573 54 574 57:32.4 18:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 2973 55 16 20:52.2 6:44/M
2 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 2092 56 72 25:32.9 8:14/M
3 Deanna Petcoff Auburn IN 2578 56 86 26:35.6 8:35/M
4 Joy Dunno Decatur IN 2215 55 112 28:18.5 9:08/M
5 Lori Schneider Corunna MI 2680 55 114 28:23.1 9:09/M
6 Debbie Brooks Columbus OH 2104 56 205 32:34.1 10:30/M
7 Rene Waterson Columbia City IN 2794 57 226 33:24.8 10:46/M
8 Suzanne Amstutz Fort Wayne IN 2008 55 239 33:57.1 10:57/M
9 Margaret Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2753 57 279 35:28.2 11:26/M
10 Kelly Landis Churubusco IN 2427 56 300 36:16.4 11:42/M
11 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 2403 56 334 37:23.0 12:04/M
12 Frances Gull Fort Wayne IN 2310 58 370 38:48.8 12:31/M
13 Faye Johnson South Whitley IN 2377 59 402 41:58.8 13:32/M
14 Chris Cossairt Markle IN 2176 59 448 44:47.7 14:27/M
15 Phyllis Gant Van Wert OH 2265 57 457 44:58.9 14:30/M
16 Deb Garber Syracuse IN 2266 59 493 47:21.4 15:16/M
17 Deborah Sladen Fort Wayne IN 2708 56 516 49:27.7 15:57/M
18 The Rat Fort Wayne IN 2997 55 528 50:25.9 16:16/M
19 Becky Bushee Yoder IN 2122 55 530 50:45.6 16:22/M
20 Annette Reifsteck Roanoke IN 2621 58 548 51:54.8 16:45/M
21 Debbie Plasterer Ossian IN 2590 56 556 52:56.0 17:05/M
22 Datrich Pratt Fort Wayne IN 2596 56 560 53:11.2 17:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Scheumann Auburn IN 2671 64 89 26:50.5 8:39/M
2 Marvin Sorg Fort Wayne IN 2718 62 128 29:16.3 9:26/M
3 Karen Berggoetz Fort Wayne IN 2060 60 151 30:07.5 9:43/M
4 Annie Bobilya Fort Wayne IN 2971 62 219 33:14.6 10:43/M
5 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 2277 62 260 34:32.3 11:08/M
6 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 2832 63 273 35:22.0 11:25/M
7 Nancy Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 2245 61 310 36:36.3 11:48/M
8 Jeanine Young Payne OH 2835 61 383 39:36.4 12:46/M
9 Melody Pastura Fort Wayne IN 2569 61 437 43:51.5 14:09/M
10 Adele Kush South Bend IN 2424 63 505 48:42.8 15:43/M
11 Jo Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2752 64 539 51:38.6 16:39/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Verstynen Fort Wayne IN 2779 66 170 31:05.4 10:02/M
2 Barb Wearley Huntertown IN 2795 66 193 32:04.7 10:21/M
3 Bev Hoban Fort Wayne IN 2342 65 278 35:27.3 11:26/M
4 Janis Krick Ossian IN 2419 65 324 36:54.0 11:54/M
5 Vickie Christen Decatur IN 2153 65 354 38:16.9 12:21/M
6 Jenni Etzler Fort Wayne IN 2228 65 382 39:30.9 12:45/M
7 Linda Colglazier New Haven IN 2161 69 517 49:28.2 15:57/M
8 Joan Scherf Fort Wayne IN 2668 68 554 52:50.5 17:03/M
9 Cathy Clark New Haven IN 2157 66 570 55:45.7 17:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marlene Fudge Spencerville IN 2257 70 351 38:12.7 12:19/M
2 Shirley Piercy Fort Wayne IN 2588 71 375 39:17.3 12:40/M
3 Pat Stoffer-Muncie Fort Wayne IN 2729 70 489 46:52.7 15:07/M
4 Wilma Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 2258 71 564 53:37.6 17:18/M
5 Willa Thompson Spencerville IN 2755 71 565 53:37.9 17:18/M
6 Andrea Barnett New Haven IN 2041 73 580 1:00:07.1 19:24/M
Top

Female 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anita Howard Fort Wayne IN 2359 89 468 45:34.2 14:42/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody White Fort Wayne IN 2967 26 1 15:51.5 5:07/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Chip: 002f4d3c9 9901 535 51:10.9 16:30/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2777 6 140 29:43.7 9:35/M
2 Trec Reynolds Grabill IN 2629 6 199 32:15.6 10:24/M
3 Creed Reynolds Grabill IN 2626 9 200 32:15.6 10:24/M
4 Avery Merchant Fort Wayne IN 2488 10 201 32:26.3 10:28/M
5 Kaleb Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 2071 9 287 35:44.8 11:32/M
6 Ryan Stine Huntertown IN 1772 9 292 36:10.1 11:40/M
7 Owen Franks Antwerp OH 2250 10 413 42:50.7 13:49/M
8 Hayden Bair Fort Wayne IN 2025 7 427 43:26.9 14:01/M
9 Harrison Fikes Fort Wayne IN 2238 10 441 44:11.2 14:15/M
10 Kellen Lewis Fort Wayne IN 2440 5 494 47:22.8 15:17/M
11 Jaydein Compton Fort Wayne IN 2165 4 495 47:24.2 15:17/M
12 Samuel Freed Fort Wayne IN 1744 7 579 59:44.8 19:16/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tanner McMain Garrett IN 2480 12 18 21:02.7 6:47/M
2 Pablo Sutter Fort Wayne IN 2741 12 19 21:10.2 6:50/M
3 Jorie Brandt Fort Wayne IN 2095 11 29 22:34.1 7:17/M
4 Andrew Arnos New Haven IN 2018 12 42 24:00.9 7:45/M
5 Jacob Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 2070 12 45 24:07.7 7:47/M
6 Owen Newsom Bluffton IN 2539 12 61 25:06.2 8:06/M
7 Jacob Summers Fort Wayne IN 1757 11 178 31:25.6 10:08/M
8 Dj Conner Fort Wayne IN 2166 12 340 37:41.5 12:09/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eli Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2384 14 9 19:55.5 6:25/M
2 Joseph Schipper Fort Wayne IN 2676 13 12 20:32.2 6:37/M
3 Noah Maskal Fort Wayne IN 2470 13 21 21:45.3 7:01/M
4 Isaac Combs Fort Wayne IN 2164 13 22 21:48.7 7:02/M
5 Ian Gongwer Huntertown IN 2289 14 24 22:01.3 7:06/M
6 Tyler Reisgies Fort Wayne IN 2622 13 26 22:22.9 7:13/M
7 Matt Saalfrank Fort Wayne IN 2654 14 70 25:32.2 8:14/M
8 Lukas Redmond Fort Wayne IN 2613 13 80 25:59.2 8:23/M
9 Brendan Redmond Fort Wayne IN 2611 13 81 26:00.0 8:23/M
10 Jacob Hoban Fort Wayne IN 2343 14 270 35:02.0 11:18/M
11 Konner Lower Butler IN 2450 14 281 35:38.0 11:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Turner Auburn IN 2765 15 3 17:49.8 5:45/M
2 Branden Kolvoord Churubusco IN 2410 15 6 19:00.4 6:08/M
3 Daniel Hughes New Haven IN 2363 16 20 21:38.2 6:59/M
4 Karsten Ball New Haven IN 2034 16 37 23:32.1 7:35/M
5 Peyton Mankey Fort Wayne IN 1759 16 141 29:48.8 9:37/M
6 Tyler Birely Fort Wayne IN 2069 15 211 32:47.7 10:35/M
7 Johnathan Hoban Fort Wayne IN 2344 16 242 34:02.6 10:59/M
8 Manuel Guzman Fort Wayne IN 2312 16 582 1:00:30.0 19:31/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 2744 17 4 17:55.1 5:47/M
2 Tim Grable Columbia City IN 2292 17 189 31:58.1 10:19/M
3 Austin Gardner New Haven IN 2269 17 318 36:46.9 11:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 2504 20 43 24:03.5 7:45/M
2 Matthew Hochstetler Nappanee IN 2347 20 49 24:30.3 7:54/M
3 Justin Dials Fort Wayne IN 1753 21 74 25:37.2 8:16/M
4 Logan Bowling Fort Wayne IN 2089 20 84 26:30.6 8:33/M
5 Merle Miller Nappanee IN 2501 22 120 28:38.4 9:14/M
6 Marshall Scott Fort Wayne IN 2690 22 121 28:42.9 9:15/M
7 Daniel Chiu Fort Wayne IN 2152 23 167 30:54.0 9:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travis Strock New Haven IN 2734 27 5 18:31.5 5:58/M
2 Marlin E. Eicher Jr. Fort Wayne IN 2223 28 33 23:17.5 7:31/M
3 Joshua Paden Fort Wayne IN 2563 28 41 23:56.1 7:43/M
4 Jordan Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 2957 26 92 27:07.9 8:45/M
5 Lucius Walker Fort Wayne IN 2784 28 116 28:28.0 9:11/M
6 Nate Shaffer Fort Wayne IN 2696 27 124 29:05.4 9:23/M
7 Nathan Arnold Fort Wayne IN 2017 28 163 30:34.4 9:52/M
8 Tyler Connolly Fort Wayne IN 2169 26 198 32:13.2 10:24/M
9 Scott Hobbie Fort Wayne IN 2992 29 561 53:11.6 17:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Doctor Fort Wayne IN 2206 30 2 17:13.3 5:33/M
2 Thomas Cutter Fort Wayne IN 2187 32 8 19:42.3 6:21/M
3 Tim Zumstein Fort Wayne IN 2840 33 14 20:46.5 6:42/M
4 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 2712 31 46 24:09.0 7:47/M
5 David Tracey Fort Wayne IN 2759 32 69 25:23.2 8:11/M
6 Robert Johnson Antwerp OH 2380 33 108 28:04.2 9:03/M
7 Zachary Anderson Fort Wayne IN 2012 34 157 30:23.3 9:48/M
8 Nolan Michalski Fort Wayne IN 2495 32 187 31:49.9 10:16/M
9 Christopher Foust Fort Wayne IN 2248 34 196 32:11.3 10:23/M
10 Joshua Scott Fort Wayne IN 2689 33 206 32:38.5 10:32/M
11 Jordan Brown Fort Wayne IN 2109 32 289 35:53.1 11:35/M
12 Leighan Sparks Fort Wayne IN 1760 32 471 45:37.5 14:43/M
13 Mike Deal Fort Wayne IN 2193 30 572 57:04.9 18:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Garmenn Auburn IN 2273 35 39 23:40.8 7:38/M
2 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 2200 36 40 23:49.8 7:41/M
3 Jason Glassley Fort Wayne IN 2284 36 71 25:32.8 8:14/M
4 Jason Howard Fort Wayne IN 2360 35 94 27:09.3 8:45/M
5 Stephen Brinley Fort Wayne IN 2099 36 101 27:37.3 8:55/M
6 Andy Wagner Leo IN 2780 38 136 29:35.2 9:33/M
7 Scott Herman Leo IN 2333 36 138 29:41.4 9:35/M
8 Austin Bower Fort Wayne IN 2087 37 166 30:49.2 9:56/M
9 Michael Massey New Haven IN 2471 37 182 31:40.6 10:13/M
10 Adam Snitzer Fort Wayne IN 2715 38 185 31:46.3 10:15/M
11 Matt Schiffeneder Harlan IN 2673 36 186 31:48.4 10:15/M
12 Dustin Falk Ossian IN 2233 35 190 32:03.0 10:20/M
13 Christopher Omo Grabill IN 2556 35 212 32:50.3 10:35/M
14 Lamphanh Thongkoth Fort Wayne IN 2757 36 235 33:47.6 10:54/M
15 Brad Auer Fort Wayne IN 2022 39 268 34:56.7 11:16/M
16 Michael Connell Auburn IN 1780 39 367 38:41.2 12:29/M
17 Josh Bair Fort Wayne IN 2027 36 430 43:32.1 14:03/M
18 David Findley Fort Wayne IN 2240 35 473 45:53.4 14:48/M
19 Stuart Hepler Leo IN 2330 37 584 1:00:51.5 19:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Freddy Ray Fort Wayne IN 2608 41 56 24:39.7 7:57/M
2 Efren Vergara Fort Wayne IN 2778 41 75 25:37.2 8:16/M
3 David Blind Fort Wayne IN 2077 41 82 26:16.1 8:28/M
4 Derek Combs Fort Wayne IN 2163 40 221 33:16.4 10:44/M
5 Nathan Miner Fort Wayne IN 2507 40 297 36:11.4 11:40/M
6 Michael Craig Fort Wayne IN 2177 43 307 36:32.0 11:47/M
7 Traever Wieland Fort Wayne IN 2809 40 314 36:44.4 11:51/M
8 Jason Stine Fort Wayne IN 2727 42 378 39:19.0 12:41/M
9 Rick Kyle Fort Wayne IN 2425 42 391 40:05.1 12:56/M
10 Eric Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 2055 42 394 40:34.8 13:05/M
11 John Morimanno Garrett IN 2519 42 398 41:27.9 13:22/M
12 John Judd Fort Wayne IN 2388 42 405 42:18.0 13:39/M
13 Seth McMillan Fort Wayne IN 2481 40 435 43:48.7 14:08/M
14 Michael Minnick Huntington IN 2509 43 451 44:51.0 14:28/M
15 Matt Rider Fort Wayne IN 2634 42 453 44:51.5 14:28/M
16 Paul Lin Fort Wayne IN 2443 43 475 46:00.5 14:50/M
17 Richard Claycomb Fort Wayne IN 2159 40 514 49:24.4 15:56/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Williams Fort Wayne IN 1785 47 7 19:13.1 6:12/M
2 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 2630 45 25 22:04.3 7:07/M
3 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 2960 46 35 23:30.4 7:35/M
4 David Huhn Fort Wayne IN 2364 48 38 23:37.8 7:37/M
5 Michael Walters Angola IN 2791 48 50 24:30.4 7:54/M
6 John Kravec Fort Wayne IN 2417 46 79 25:51.9 8:20/M
7 Scott Anderson Fort Wayne IN 2011 46 85 26:32.5 8:34/M
8 Tony Chapman Fort Wayne IN 2147 45 127 29:10.3 9:25/M
9 Mark Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2386 46 132 29:23.5 9:29/M
10 James Ball New Haven IN 2033 48 144 29:52.4 9:38/M
11 Eric Dorman Fort Wayne IN 2210 46 159 30:29.9 9:50/M
12 Douglas Dye Fort Wayne IN 2216 49 161 30:32.4 9:51/M
13 Stephen Baird Chicago IL 2029 45 188 31:53.0 10:17/M
14 Aaron Lane Fort Wayne IN 2429 45 262 34:33.6 11:09/M
15 Mark Schneider Leo IN 2682 47 266 34:51.2 11:15/M
16 Tom Salzer Fort Wayne IN 2659 49 269 35:00.0 11:17/M
17 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 2728 46 276 35:23.8 11:25/M
18 Carlos Cardenas Fort Wayne IN 2130 45 285 35:44.0 11:32/M
19 Ben Wiginton Fort Wayne IN 2811 45 328 37:10.6 11:59/M
20 John Aden Fort Wayne IN 1781 47 481 46:24.2 14:58/M
21 Tonsha Dufor Fort Wayne IN 2213 45 503 48:14.7 15:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Sutter Fort Wayne IN 2742 51 27 22:23.6 7:13/M
2 Robert Novak Fort Wayne IN 2546 52 32 23:06.0 7:27/M
3 Brad Fuller Angola IN 2987 54 44 24:06.3 7:46/M
4 David Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 2505 50 78 25:46.4 8:19/M
5 Jay Wilhelm Fort Wayne IN 2814 52 106 28:00.4 9:02/M
6 Marvin Eady Jr Fort Wayne IN 2218 53 110 28:15.3 9:07/M
7 David Rydell Fort Wayne ME 2652 52 129 29:16.6 9:26/M
8 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 2772 52 175 31:16.2 10:05/M
9 Gary Kaiser Waterloo IN 2389 54 227 33:28.4 10:48/M
10 Randy May Fort Wayne IN 2473 50 376 39:17.6 12:40/M
11 Rod Alter Fort Wayne IN 2006 50 387 39:53.7 12:52/M
12 David Fikes Fort Wayne IN 2237 52 442 44:11.7 14:15/M
13 Mike Sackett Bronson MI 2657 51 444 44:16.5 14:17/M
14 Paul Weber Columbus OH 2797 54 501 48:11.8 15:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jay Prichard Van Wert OH 2597 59 15 20:51.5 6:44/M
2 Doug Phillips Markle IN 2583 55 28 22:28.1 7:15/M
3 Terry Wooster Angola IN 2829 59 54 24:38.9 7:57/M
4 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2511 55 60 24:50.9 8:01/M
5 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 2561 56 87 26:37.7 8:35/M
6 Martin Pastura Fort Wayne IN 2568 59 104 27:51.4 8:59/M
7 Steven Walter Fort Wayne IN 2789 57 158 30:26.6 9:49/M
8 Pete Garber Syracuse IN 2267 59 171 31:06.3 10:02/M
9 Dave Bleich Fort Wayne IN 2075 57 277 35:25.6 11:25/M
10 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 2576 59 344 38:02.9 12:16/M
11 Michael Lane Fort Wayne IN 2970 57 361 38:23.5 12:23/M
12 Jim Young Fort Wayne IN 1775 59 482 46:24.2 14:58/M
13 Jeff Bushee Yoder IN 2123 57 531 50:46.1 16:23/M
14 Mike Plasterer Ossian IN 2591 56 557 52:57.9 17:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ray Gildner Fort Wayne IN 2280 60 52 24:34.6 7:55/M
2 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 2536 60 53 24:36.6 7:56/M
3 Jim Weide Fort Wayne IN 2800 64 73 25:36.1 8:15/M
4 Tom Landis Churubusco IN 2428 60 76 25:41.1 8:17/M
5 Dick Powell Fort Wayne IN 2965 61 96 27:19.9 8:49/M
6 Ron Menze Fort Wayne IN 2486 60 176 31:19.0 10:06/M
7 Winston Groves New Haven IN 2306 60 183 31:44.4 10:14/M
8 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 2402 60 356 38:20.4 12:22/M
9 Rick Paczkowski Warsaw IN 2562 64 365 38:38.8 12:28/M
10 Mike Page Fort Wayne IN 2564 64 397 41:15.6 13:18/M
11 Jonathan Walker Fort Wayne IN 2782 60 510 49:12.5 15:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Aksamit Fort Wayne IN 2005 65 66 25:17.4 8:09/M
2 Dan Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 2394 65 68 25:21.9 8:11/M
3 Michael Barman Fort Wayne IN 2037 67 373 39:00.7 12:35/M
4 Steve Scherf Fort Wayne IN 2669 68 555 52:51.3 17:03/M
5 Jim Ray Fort Wayne IN 2609 67 569 55:37.6 17:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Norval Lehman Berne IN 2958 70 162 30:32.6 9:51/M
2 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 2124 70 195 32:08.5 10:22/M
3 Robert Downing Fort Wayne IN 2211 73 247 34:14.2 11:03/M
Top

Male 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 2382 84 424 43:20.4 13:59/M
2 Dave Bowden Fort Wayne IN 2086 77 488 46:45.7 15:05/M
3 Charles Martin Fort Wayne IN 2465 77 571 56:00.1 18:04/M
 

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liz Schloss Fort Wayne IN 2677 28 8 40:56.6 6:36/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 2329 47 17 42:24.5 6:50/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Louis Hoagland IN 2448 10 247 1:04:52.8 10:28/M
2 Madison Bertels Fort Wayne IN 2066 8 262 1:07:05.5 10:49/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Stine Fort Wayne IN 1740 12 49 48:14.0 7:47/M
2 Alexandria Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 2743 12 167 58:09.2 9:23/M
3 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 2852 11 214 1:02:53.7 10:09/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2527 14 172 58:22.5 9:25/M
2 Rachel Goldman Beech Grove IN 2288 13 323 1:14:38.3 12:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Witmer Roanoke IN 2828 15 45 47:41.0 7:41/M
2 Aubree Kline Fort Wayne IN 1747 16 75 50:30.9 8:09/M
3 Megan Goldman Beech Grove IN 2286 15 112 54:08.7 8:44/M
4 Abygayl Carey Auburn IN 2131 15 154 57:32.2 9:17/M
5 Melissa Jauregui Waterloo IN 2371 15 243 1:04:40.8 10:26/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Hochstetler Nappanee IN 2348 18 143 56:50.8 9:10/M
2 Cassidy Merkle Fort Wayne IN 2491 19 357 1:29:41.0 14:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Haylee Carroll West Unity OH 2135 22 136 56:35.5 9:08/M
2 Kelsey Hartig Fort Wayne IN 2319 23 158 57:36.9 9:17/M
3 Kate Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2525 21 171 58:22.1 9:25/M
4 Laura Wright Winona Lake IN 2830 20 190 1:00:11.0 9:42/M
5 Charity Canas Churubusco IN 2127 22 236 1:04:18.8 10:22/M
6 Kendra Rauner Hoagland IN 2606 22 298 1:11:38.6 11:33/M
7 Hannah Strong Fort Wayne IN 2735 23 299 1:11:39.5 11:33/M
8 Rachel Thompson Fort Wayne IN 2754 22 341 1:19:09.6 12:46/M
9 Kourtney Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 2137 24 346 1:23:02.0 13:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 2984 25 12 41:48.0 6:45/M
2 Jessica Christl Columbia City IN 2154 28 120 54:57.2 8:52/M
3 Susie Cook Fort Wayne IN 2173 28 159 57:39.7 9:18/M
4 Aubree Reichel Fort Wayne IN 2618 25 222 1:03:15.2 10:12/M
5 Amanda Brostek Fort Wayne IN 2106 25 228 1:03:44.7 10:17/M
6 Jovonsia Guidry Ft Wayne IN 2309 29 274 1:08:26.8 11:02/M
7 Julie McCoy Fort Wayne IN 2477 29 276 1:08:39.8 11:04/M
8 Kimberly Green Warsaw IN 2296 27 287 1:10:00.8 11:17/M
9 Jennifer Highland Goshen IN 2337 28 308 1:12:25.7 11:41/M
10 Rebecca Hoover Fort Wayne IN 2353 28 315 1:13:01.7 11:47/M
11 Michelle Regan Fort Wayne IN 2617 29 325 1:14:43.6 12:03/M
12 Laura Disanto Fort Wayne IN 2202 26 326 1:15:21.5 12:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cara Burris Fort Wayne IN 2120 30 42 47:31.5 7:40/M
2 Dawn Winicker New Haven IN 2822 30 50 48:21.5 7:48/M
3 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 2014 33 56 48:35.4 7:50/M
4 Jessie Bower Fort Wayne IN 2088 32 68 49:36.9 8:00/M
5 Kimberly Van Naarden Fort Wayne IN 2771 32 69 49:40.3 8:01/M
6 Natalie Wall Fort Wayne IN 2787 31 88 51:40.6 8:20/M
7 Lana Beregszazi Fort Wayne IN 1752 33 99 53:02.4 8:33/M
8 Jessica Carter Auburn IN 1751 30 100 53:07.8 8:34/M
9 Sarah Cook Muncie IN 2172 31 160 57:39.9 9:18/M
10 Cristina Herrera Fort Wayne IN 2334 30 183 59:28.1 9:35/M
11 Krystal Hatfield New Haven IN 2321 31 184 59:30.9 9:36/M
12 Carlena Stutzman Syracuse IN 2738 31 195 1:00:48.2 9:48/M
13 Lacey Oberley Fort Wayne IN 2551 32 215 1:02:57.0 10:09/M
14 Rebecca Bell Fort Wayne IN 1754 34 232 1:04:04.9 10:20/M
15 Irene Montes Fort Wayne IN 2513 32 244 1:04:41.1 10:26/M
16 Nicole Funk Fort Wayne IN 2260 34 245 1:04:45.6 10:27/M
17 Ana Carranza Fort Wayne IN 2964 31 265 1:07:52.9 10:57/M
18 Alyssa Ivanson Fort Wayne IN 2366 32 269 1:08:02.3 10:58/M
19 Breanna Parker Fort Wayne IN 2566 30 283 1:09:30.7 11:13/M
20 Mallari Daley Fort Wayne IN 2189 31 290 1:10:27.2 11:22/M
21 Kacie Zolman Warsaw IN 2839 30 309 1:12:28.5 11:41/M
22 Elizabeth Roebel Fort Wayne IN 2640 34 320 1:13:43.9 11:53/M
23 Amy Reff Fort Wayne IN 2616 30 336 1:17:59.7 12:35/M
24 Alicia Batchelder Fort Wayne IN 2046 30 366 1:32:05.7 14:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Crawford Fort Wayne IN 2180 37 34 45:53.2 7:24/M
2 Teri Garrelts Fort Wayne IN 2274 37 48 48:09.1 7:46/M
3 Robin Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 2976 36 66 49:29.9 7:59/M
4 Jamie Watson Fort Wayne IN 2990 37 86 51:30.5 8:18/M
5 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 2764 39 91 52:10.1 8:25/M
6 Tonya Wike Columbia City IN 2812 36 108 53:51.8 8:41/M
7 Sarah Stroup Roanoke IN 2736 39 115 54:38.8 8:49/M
8 Vanessa Schoon Columbia City IN 2683 37 119 54:49.7 8:50/M
9 Amy Davis Leo IN 2191 37 122 55:15.8 8:55/M
10 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 2261 38 125 55:40.6 8:59/M
11 Erin Petty Fort Wayne IN 2580 38 134 56:25.5 9:06/M
12 Leslie Angel Leo IN 2013 38 137 56:38.5 9:08/M
13 Kelly Maloney Fort Wayne IN 2462 36 139 56:42.0 9:09/M
14 Angie Garcia Fort Wayne IN 2268 38 146 57:00.3 9:12/M
15 Angel Moseley Fort Wayne IN 2523 37 150 57:10.0 9:13/M
16 Daovy Mahasena Fort Wayne IN 2458 36 153 57:31.4 9:17/M
17 Sarah Ellis Fort Wayne IN 2999 37 170 58:20.3 9:25/M
18 Emily Pfeiffer Fort Wayne IN 2581 35 179 58:53.2 9:30/M
19 Ilaria Piccinini Fort Wayne IN 2587 39 180 58:58.3 9:31/M
20 Tammy Schenkel Fort Wayne IN 2667 35 185 59:40.6 9:37/M
21 Brenda Custer Syracuse IN 2186 36 194 1:00:47.0 9:48/M
22 Mindy Sarrazine Fort Wayne IN 2661 39 198 1:01:07.4 9:51/M
23 Angel Skinner Fort Wayne IN 2707 35 206 1:02:35.3 10:06/M
24 Margo Trevino Ramer Auburn IN 2762 37 208 1:02:39.3 10:06/M
25 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 2331 37 234 1:04:18.6 10:22/M
26 Michelle Monkiewicz Fort Wayne IN 2512 37 239 1:04:37.1 10:25/M
27 Deb Pesick Fort Wayne IN 2577 38 240 1:04:38.2 10:25/M
28 Stephanie Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2821 38 254 1:05:40.4 10:35/M
29 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 2201 39 256 1:06:27.4 10:43/M
30 Daisha Reynolds Grabill IN 2627 35 268 1:08:01.9 10:58/M
31 Carolyn Brown Indianapolis IN 2107 39 270 1:08:02.4 10:58/M
32 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 2062 39 282 1:09:24.7 11:12/M
33 Jennyfer Balkema Fort Wayne IN 2032 36 286 1:09:49.1 11:16/M
34 Amanda Dunham Fremont IN 2214 36 296 1:11:14.6 11:29/M
35 Kirsten Moore Fort Wayne IN 2517 37 302 1:11:45.5 11:34/M
36 Marcy Blundall Fort Wayne IN 2079 38 332 1:17:23.8 12:29/M
37 Kimberly O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 2549 39 333 1:17:24.3 12:29/M
38 Amanda Treharn Fort Wayne IN 2760 35 335 1:17:58.8 12:35/M
39 Rachel Warner Roanoke IN 2792 37 339 1:18:31.7 12:40/M
40 Cristal Reader Fort Wayne IN 2610 37 342 1:20:53.1 13:03/M
41 Leah Fear Fort Wayne IN 2234 38 344 1:22:23.2 13:17/M
42 Lesley Doepner Fort Wayne IN 2208 37 351 1:24:57.4 13:42/M
43 Annette Morlan Fort Wayne IN 2520 35 359 1:29:49.3 14:29/M
44 Michelle Richey Fort Wayne IN 2633 35 360 1:29:49.9 14:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 2327 41 39 47:08.5 7:36/M
2 Amy Jo Sites Fort Wayne IN 2706 41 94 52:21.7 8:27/M
3 Leslie Chalfant Fort Wayne IN 2141 40 98 52:48.8 8:31/M
4 Janel Meese Sturgis MI 2482 42 129 55:52.2 9:01/M
5 Shelly Deck Fort Wayne IN 2196 44 133 56:25.5 9:06/M
6 Ally Gaylor Fort Wayne IN 2276 42 140 56:48.3 9:10/M
7 Amanda Carey Auburn IN 2132 42 157 57:34.8 9:17/M
8 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 2040 44 173 58:24.2 9:25/M
9 Gretchen Moon Fort Wayne IN 2515 43 192 1:00:28.4 9:45/M
10 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 2110 42 196 1:00:58.4 9:50/M
11 Nicole Fikes Fort Wayne IN 2239 43 197 1:01:02.0 9:51/M
12 Susan Trent Fort Wayne IN 2761 44 212 1:02:47.7 10:08/M
13 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 1762 40 216 1:02:57.1 10:09/M
14 Carrie Bloss Kimmell IN 2078 40 221 1:03:10.1 10:11/M
15 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 2160 43 246 1:04:49.8 10:27/M
16 Jenni Bertels Fort Wayne IN 2065 42 263 1:07:07.5 10:50/M
17 Melanie Goldman Beech Grove IN 2287 42 267 1:08:01.6 10:58/M
18 Mariam Schmitz Fort Wayne IN 2679 42 281 1:09:14.7 11:10/M
19 Regina Arvin Churubusco IN 1786 43 288 1:10:01.3 11:18/M
20 Stephanie Fries Leo IN 2256 41 294 1:11:14.0 11:29/M
21 Andrea Reed Fort Wayne IN 2615 41 300 1:11:40.8 11:34/M
22 Kimberly Hartman Fort Wayne IN 2320 43 310 1:12:44.3 11:44/M
23 Kris Sayler Fort Wayne IN 2662 44 311 1:12:44.5 11:44/M
24 Valery Levy Fort Wayne IN 2439 44 312 1:12:49.5 11:45/M
25 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne IN 2057 40 322 1:14:15.5 11:59/M
26 Jamie Wilson Huntertown IN 2818 40 328 1:16:04.6 12:16/M
27 Patty Gardner New Haven IN 2271 43 330 1:16:30.2 12:20/M
28 Heather Hower Fort Wayne IN 2362 42 331 1:16:58.7 12:25/M
29 Jenny Barney New Haven IN 2042 43 337 1:18:00.5 12:35/M
30 Connie Lubbehusen Fort Wayne IN 2453 44 338 1:18:17.5 12:38/M
31 Laura Loxton Fort Wayne IN 2451 41 343 1:21:41.8 13:10/M
32 Sharon Ehinger Fort Wayne IN 2221 42 355 1:27:41.1 14:09/M
33 Nikole Meisner Fort Wayne IN 2485 44 362 1:30:05.7 14:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 2198 47 79 50:39.2 8:10/M
2 Karen Louis Hoagland IN 2447 47 111 54:04.2 8:43/M
3 Teresa Johnson Fort Wayne IN 2381 47 142 56:50.5 9:10/M
4 Jennifer Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 2825 45 161 57:46.4 9:19/M
5 Tina Baughman Fort Wayne IN 2049 47 166 58:08.1 9:23/M
6 Anette Lane Markle IN 2430 48 176 58:30.7 9:26/M
7 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 1768 46 178 58:44.8 9:28/M
8 Tammy King Fort Wayne IN 2405 45 182 59:03.1 9:31/M
9 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 2518 48 203 1:01:46.2 9:58/M
10 Tara Greer Fort Wayne IN 1745 47 205 1:02:25.8 10:04/M
11 Kris Lill Fort Wayne IN 2441 47 213 1:02:51.7 10:08/M
12 Tracy Schultz Fort Wayne IN 2994 46 217 1:03:05.5 10:10/M
13 Andrea Maisonneuve Fort Wayne IN 2459 49 233 1:04:09.6 10:21/M
14 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 2664 45 237 1:04:26.4 10:24/M
15 Tamyra Jauregui Waterloo IN 2373 46 242 1:04:39.3 10:26/M
16 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 2449 48 252 1:05:23.1 10:33/M
17 Tiffany Kravec Fort Wayne IN 2418 45 275 1:08:30.5 11:03/M
18 Kim Martin Fort Wayne IN 2467 48 292 1:10:59.5 11:27/M
19 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 2054 46 305 1:11:59.2 11:37/M
20 Tina Grady New Haven IN 2293 48 321 1:13:52.0 11:55/M
21 Kristena Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 2138 47 345 1:23:01.8 13:23/M
22 Kimberly Noga Fort Wayne IN 2542 49 356 1:29:22.2 14:25/M
23 Greta Graebner New Haven IN 2294 49 368 1:32:43.0 14:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 2478 51 44 47:41.0 7:41/M
2 Gloria Hull Leo IN 2979 54 102 53:12.8 8:35/M
3 Trina Chapman-Smith Auburn IN 2148 53 116 54:42.9 8:49/M
4 Nancy Bruns Fort Wayne IN 2116 52 168 58:11.6 9:23/M
5 Mae Miller Columbia City IN 2499 51 174 58:27.6 9:26/M
6 Debbie Seigel Fremont IN 2694 51 201 1:01:12.6 9:52/M
7 Belinda Clancy Roanoke IN 2156 52 225 1:03:30.9 10:15/M
8 Jane Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 2356 52 278 1:09:09.0 11:09/M
9 Teresa Haydock Fort Wayne IN 2322 53 280 1:09:12.8 11:10/M
10 Linette Barry Fort Wayne IN 2044 53 285 1:09:34.7 11:13/M
11 Jenny Werling Fort Wayne IN 2804 54 289 1:10:23.2 11:21/M
12 Esma Decaro-Wielgos Fort Wayne IN 2195 52 317 1:13:17.7 11:49/M
13 Alicia Elliott Fort Wayne IN 2224 52 318 1:13:24.3 11:50/M
14 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 2716 51 334 1:17:47.5 12:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 2413 55 73 50:20.9 8:07/M
2 Sue Strater Portland OR 2733 59 97 52:43.9 8:30/M
3 Linda Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2820 57 186 59:47.8 9:39/M
4 Helen Best New Haven IN 2067 57 187 59:48.6 9:39/M
5 Tracie Martin Fort Wayne IN 2468 58 211 1:02:47.4 10:08/M
6 Pam Rensberger Akron IN 2623 56 227 1:03:43.9 10:17/M
7 Robin Cheney Memphis TN 2150 55 251 1:05:21.6 10:32/M
8 Sue Kroeger Fort Wayne IN 2421 57 258 1:06:33.9 10:44/M
9 Pam Young Fort Wayne IN 1774 58 264 1:07:18.6 10:51/M
10 Sue Rauner Hoagland IN 2607 56 301 1:11:45.4 11:34/M
11 Lynette Mankey Fort Wayne IN 2463 56 306 1:12:21.1 11:40/M
12 Debra Lesh-Funk Ossian IN 2438 57 307 1:12:21.3 11:40/M
13 Sue Ziherl Fort Wayne IN 2837 55 324 1:14:43.3 12:03/M
14 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 2304 59 350 1:24:49.2 13:41/M
15 Denise Keane Fort Wayne IN 2398 56 352 1:24:57.5 13:42/M
16 Deb Fox Fort Wayne IN 2249 59 363 1:30:23.6 14:35/M
17 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 2112 58 371 1:41:32.6 16:23/M
18 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 2299 55 373 1:49:15.5 17:37/M
19 Lisa Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 2604 57 374 1:49:16.5 17:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 2174 61 141 56:49.9 9:10/M
2 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 2963 61 204 1:02:08.2 10:01/M
3 Roxanne Kingsbury Fort Wayne IN 2408 62 250 1:05:06.1 10:30/M
4 Jenny Sanders Fort Wayne IN 2660 61 259 1:06:56.7 10:48/M
5 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 2474 60 260 1:06:56.9 10:48/M
6 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2524 61 291 1:10:31.5 11:22/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Pleus Fort Wayne IN 2975 66 145 56:53.5 9:10/M
2 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 2644 66 248 1:05:01.6 10:29/M
3 Margaret Malcolm Columbia City IN 2460 67 313 1:13:00.1 11:46/M
4 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 2540 65 353 1:26:06.4 13:53/M
Top

Female 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 2534 70 314 1:13:00.3 11:46/M
2 Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 2691 70 348 1:24:17.5 13:36/M
Top

Female 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gloria Nold Fort Wayne IN 2545 81 369 1:38:59.1 15:58/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 2326 30 1 32:39.5 5:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 2393 40 2 37:51.1 6:06/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam The Man Loxton Fort Wayne IN 2452 8 304 1:11:56.5 11:36/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Fikes Fort Wayne IN 2236 12 74 50:22.1 8:07/M
2 Ryan Jauregui Waterloo IN 2372 12 107 53:40.8 8:39/M
3 Austin Custer Syracuse IN 2185 12 110 54:02.9 8:43/M
4 Brenden Nuttle Yoder IN 2547 12 218 1:03:08.3 10:11/M
5 Jackson Bertels Fort Wayne IN 2064 11 261 1:07:01.7 10:49/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Kolvoord Churubusco IN 2411 13 23 43:32.5 7:01/M
2 Andrew McIntosh Fort Wayne IN 1749 14 55 48:32.1 7:50/M
3 Henry Wellman Fort Wayne IN 2802 14 64 49:23.0 7:58/M
4 Nolan Gardner New Haven IN 2270 14 155 57:32.3 9:17/M
5 Devin Brock Fort Wayne IN 2101 14 293 1:11:10.3 11:29/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Simon Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 2199 16 5 40:07.5 6:28/M
2 Keaton Broerman Fort Wayne IN 2103 16 16 42:06.1 6:47/M
3 Chance Hinkle Garret IN 2339 15 27 44:51.3 7:14/M
4 Mark Boger Churubusco IN 2081 15 32 45:36.3 7:21/M
5 Ethan Bruns Fort Wayne IN 2115 16 156 57:33.6 9:17/M
6 Austin Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 2602 15 224 1:03:21.2 10:13/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josiah Krueger Fort Wayne IN 2422 18 40 47:21.7 7:38/M
2 Kenneth Miller Milford IN 2498 19 103 53:15.2 8:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dustin Moore Fort Wayne IN 2516 23 3 38:02.6 6:08/M
2 Dalton Atchison Fort Wayne IN 2019 21 9 41:32.4 6:42/M
3 Aaron Wells Yorktown IN 2803 23 85 51:26.4 8:18/M
4 Jose Canas Churubusco IN 2128 22 235 1:04:18.7 10:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Kaplanis Fort Wayne IN 2392 25 6 40:32.5 6:32/M
2 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 2091 29 7 40:36.7 6:33/M
3 David Lill Fort Wayne IN 1741 25 29 44:59.9 7:15/M
4 Nathan Culp Fort Wayne IN 2184 29 60 49:11.4 7:56/M
5 Johnathon Ralston Huntington IN 2601 27 83 51:13.8 8:16/M
6 Mitchell Green Fort Wayne IN 2297 29 114 54:24.1 8:46/M
7 Drake Wilbanks Fort Wayne IN 2813 27 117 54:44.1 8:50/M
8 Stephen Hamilton Huntertown IN 2315 29 138 56:40.9 9:08/M
9 Alvin Roque-Otento Fort Wayne IN 2642 27 164 57:58.6 9:21/M
10 Justin Hoover Fort Wayne IN 2352 28 209 1:02:42.8 10:07/M
11 John Nolan Fort Wayne IN 2543 25 257 1:06:29.6 10:43/M
12 Josh Layton Fremont IN 2437 25 295 1:11:14.4 11:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Bruce Valparaiso IN 2113 32 11 41:44.8 6:44/M
2 Ryan Jackson Huntington IN 2367 32 14 41:55.1 6:46/M
3 Grant Daily Fort Wayne IN 2188 33 25 43:48.8 7:04/M
4 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 2209 34 26 44:28.0 7:10/M
5 Justin Burnham Fort Wayne IN 2119 31 37 46:48.1 7:33/M
6 Matt White Fort Wayne IN 2808 30 61 49:13.7 7:56/M
7 Michael Carrier Fort Wayne IN 2134 32 67 49:31.3 7:59/M
8 Tom Burris Fort Wayne IN 2121 32 71 50:10.6 8:05/M
9 Ryan Dunbar Huntington IN 2981 31 87 51:36.3 8:19/M
10 Kevin Wall Fort Wayne IN 2786 32 89 51:40.9 8:20/M
11 Adam Noblitt Decatur IN 2541 32 92 52:13.2 8:25/M
12 Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 2663 32 130 55:53.4 9:01/M
13 Patrick Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2600 32 131 56:05.8 9:03/M
14 Doug Morris Fort Wayne IN 2521 34 147 57:04.1 9:12/M
15 Christopher Schanz Portland IN 2666 31 223 1:03:16.4 10:12/M
16 Greg Stehulak Fort Wayne IN 2993 32 347 1:23:59.5 13:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Fitzmaurice Columbia City IN 2243 35 13 41:49.4 6:45/M
2 Carl Smedberg Fort Wayne IN 2710 37 43 47:35.2 7:40/M
3 Jonathan Waldman Ossian IN 2781 37 46 47:41.4 7:41/M
4 Dave Horacek Fort Wayne IN 2354 35 47 48:03.3 7:45/M
5 Craig Crawford Fort Wayne IN 2179 36 52 48:28.7 7:49/M
6 David Odle Fort Wayne IN 2552 35 62 49:18.4 7:57/M
7 Benjamin Maloney Fort Wayne IN 2461 35 65 49:24.3 7:58/M
8 Ryan Replogle Fort Wayne IN 2995 35 77 50:36.7 8:10/M
9 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 2332 38 82 51:05.7 8:14/M
10 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2775 37 84 51:20.3 8:17/M
11 Zach Washler Fort Wayne IN 2793 36 113 54:22.2 8:46/M
12 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 2031 36 123 55:16.3 8:55/M
13 Jeremy Pfister Fort Wayne IN 2582 38 219 1:03:09.2 10:11/M
14 Justin Wall Huntington IN 2785 39 226 1:03:33.1 10:15/M
15 Jason Johnson Fort Wayne IN 2378 39 249 1:05:03.4 10:30/M
16 Eric Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2817 35 253 1:05:39.7 10:35/M
17 Stuart Reynolds Grabill IN 2628 38 266 1:08:01.2 10:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2751 41 19 42:53.3 6:55/M
2 Phillip Salisbury Fort Wayne IN 2658 42 20 43:09.4 6:58/M
3 Ben Grubisich Fort Wayne IN 2307 40 30 45:27.3 7:20/M
4 Matt Kelley Fort Wayne IN 2399 42 35 46:14.2 7:27/M
5 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 2442 43 36 46:22.4 7:29/M
6 Ryan Dishong Fort Wayne IN 2203 41 38 47:02.1 7:35/M
7 Carlas Hinkle II Garret IN 2340 40 41 47:28.7 7:39/M
8 Matt Troyer Fort Wayne IN 2763 42 63 49:19.4 7:57/M
9 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 2003 40 72 50:15.1 8:06/M
10 Matt Shaw Auburn IN 2702 40 80 50:54.5 8:13/M
11 Bill Brownback Fort Wayne IN 2111 43 93 52:17.3 8:26/M
12 Ryan Rochester Fort Wayne IN 2637 40 96 52:43.6 8:30/M
13 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 2129 44 101 53:10.4 8:35/M
14 Brandon Rentfrow Huntertown IN 2624 40 121 54:57.6 8:52/M
15 Jay Wehrle Fort Wayne IN 2799 41 126 55:40.8 8:59/M
16 Jeremy Meese Sturgis MI 2483 43 177 58:40.2 9:28/M
17 Tiziano Briozzo Fort Wayne IN 2100 42 181 58:59.0 9:31/M
18 Jeff Hetler Monroeville IN 2335 43 188 59:48.7 9:39/M
19 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 2575 40 200 1:01:11.7 9:52/M
20 Scott Merkle Fort Wayne IN 2492 44 358 1:29:41.5 14:28/M
21 Michael Schall Fort Wayne IN 2665 44 364 1:31:45.9 14:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noel Shafer Peru IN 2695 48 10 41:33.8 6:42/M
2 Mike Else Fort Wayne IN 2225 47 18 42:29.4 6:51/M
3 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 2827 49 21 43:15.4 6:59/M
4 Tim Freeman Fort Wayne IN 2253 48 28 44:56.2 7:15/M
5 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 2262 46 33 45:46.0 7:23/M
6 Todd Poinsett Yoder IN 2592 45 59 49:07.9 7:55/M
7 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne IN 1748 48 76 50:31.7 8:09/M
8 Christian Doak Fort Wayne IN 2204 45 148 57:05.7 9:12/M
9 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 2282 46 149 57:06.1 9:13/M
10 Greg Freed Fort Wayne IN 2252 48 152 57:29.4 9:16/M
11 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 2144 45 193 1:00:45.8 9:48/M
12 Robert Atkinson New Haven IN 2020 47 199 1:01:09.8 9:52/M
13 Frank Valdez Mentone IN 2770 47 297 1:11:29.1 11:32/M
14 John Arnold Fort Wayne IN 2016 46 303 1:11:48.4 11:35/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregg Osborn Fort Wayne IN 2977 54 4 38:44.9 6:15/M
2 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 2834 50 15 41:59.3 6:46/M
3 Donovan Houser Fremont IN 2358 51 22 43:22.1 7:00/M
4 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 2301 53 24 43:39.3 7:02/M
5 Dan McGuire Fort Wayne IN 2479 52 51 48:26.2 7:49/M
6 Greg Hevel Fort Wayne IN 2336 53 58 48:52.3 7:53/M
7 Kent Greer Fort Wayne IN 1746 52 105 53:39.1 8:39/M
8 Duane Schuman Fort Wayne IN 2686 52 106 53:40.2 8:39/M
9 Mark Kundo Fort Wayne IN 2423 51 124 55:40.5 8:59/M
10 Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN 2723 52 132 56:08.4 9:03/M
11 Brian West Leo IN 2805 51 144 56:51.7 9:10/M
12 Christopher Russell Fort Wayne IN 2649 51 151 57:25.8 9:16/M
13 Jeff Smead Grabill IN 2709 51 163 57:53.5 9:20/M
14 Chris Carter Fort Wayne IN 2136 52 169 58:16.2 9:24/M
15 Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN 2456 54 175 58:28.2 9:26/M
16 Scott Harden Fort Wayne IN 2316 50 189 1:00:01.9 9:41/M
17 James Crawford Fort Wayne IN 1777 52 191 1:00:22.9 9:44/M
18 Tim Saalfrank Fort Wayne IN 2655 53 207 1:02:35.5 10:06/M
19 Joe Taylor Kendallville IN 2749 54 230 1:03:51.3 10:18/M
20 Tony Everidge Hudson IN 2231 51 238 1:04:31.0 10:24/M
21 Marshall Manoloff Fort Wayne IN 2464 54 273 1:08:17.9 11:01/M
22 Dan Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 2355 53 279 1:09:09.0 11:09/M
23 Andrew Barry Fort Wayne IN 2043 51 284 1:09:34.2 11:13/M
24 Dave Martin Fort Wayne IN 2466 51 361 1:29:57.3 14:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Oliver Fort Wayne IN 2553 59 31 45:29.5 7:20/M
2 Robert Cook Fort Wayne IN 2171 58 57 48:47.1 7:52/M
3 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 2219 59 78 50:37.8 8:10/M
4 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 2685 58 95 52:29.8 8:28/M
5 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 1750 56 104 53:27.6 8:37/M
6 Mark Johnson Leoleo IN 2379 55 109 53:56.3 8:42/M
7 Mel Kennedy Fort Wayne IN 2400 57 118 54:46.8 8:50/M
8 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 2084 55 128 55:49.6 9:00/M
9 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 2015 56 165 58:05.5 9:22/M
10 Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN 2503 55 202 1:01:16.0 9:53/M
11 David Newnam Fort Wayne IN 2537 59 210 1:02:47.4 10:08/M
12 Joe O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 2548 59 220 1:03:09.9 10:11/M
13 Tim Gerst Avilla IN 2278 56 229 1:03:50.6 10:18/M
14 Gary Paugh Fort Wayne IN 2570 59 231 1:03:59.5 10:19/M
15 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 2397 56 241 1:04:38.7 10:25/M
16 Larry Wuest Fort Wayne IN 2831 55 255 1:05:44.9 10:36/M
17 Michael Roeger Fort Wayne IN 2641 58 272 1:08:16.2 11:01/M
18 John Hull Leo IN 2980 57 340 1:19:09.1 12:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 2589 62 81 50:59.4 8:13/M
2 Hal Pearson Albion IN 2571 62 90 51:48.1 8:21/M
3 Richard Ackerman Huntington IN 2000 62 127 55:45.4 9:00/M
4 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 2338 61 135 56:33.0 9:07/M
5 Jim Kirlin Fort Wayne IN 2409 61 162 57:48.9 9:19/M
6 Steve Fuller Fort Wayne IN 2259 60 329 1:16:15.5 12:18/M
7 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2529 61 375 1:57:24.2 18:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 2407 67 54 48:30.5 7:49/M
2 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 2572 65 70 49:50.1 8:02/M
3 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 2586 68 319 1:13:29.2 11:51/M
4 Rich Stephenson Monroeville IN 2724 69 327 1:15:43.8 12:13/M
5 Tom Hengy Fort Wayne IN 2328 68 365 1:31:59.1 14:50/M
6 Steve Greider Fort Wayne IN 2300 67 372 1:48:20.6 17:28/M
Top

Male 70 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gordon Pleus Fort Wayne IN 2974 70 53 48:29.9 7:49/M
2 Barrie Peterson Fort Wayne IN 2579 74 316 1:13:06.7 11:47/M
3 Robert Bruckner Fort Wayne IN 2114 71 354 1:26:53.6 14:01/M
4 David Reichwaage Fort Wayne IN 2619 70 367 1:32:41.7 14:57/M
Top

Male 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 2317 78 271 1:08:15.5 11:00/M
2 Bill Harris Grabill IN 2318 78 277 1:08:41.0 11:05/M
3 Karl Dietsch Fort Wayne IN 2968 78 349 1:24:20.2 13:36/M
4 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 2544 85 370 1:38:59.2 15:58/M