River City Rat Race

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2016



10K

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cody White Fort Wayne IN 2967 26 M 1 Top Fin 15:51.5 5:07/M
2 Jacob Doctor Fort Wayne IN 2206 30 M 1 30-34 17:13.3 5:33/M
3 Evan Turner Auburn IN 2765 15 M 1 15-16 17:49.8 5:45/M
4 James Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 2744 17 M 1 17-19 17:55.1 5:47/M
5 Travis Strock New Haven IN 2734 27 M 1 25-29 18:31.5 5:58/M
6 Branden Kolvoord Churubusco IN 2410 15 M 2 15-16 19:00.4 6:08/M
7 Jon Williams Fort Wayne IN 1785 47 M 1 45-49 19:13.1 6:12/M
8 Thomas Cutter Fort Wayne IN 2187 32 M 2 30-34 19:42.3 6:21/M
9 Eli Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2384 14 M 1 13-14 19:55.5 6:25/M
10 Carmen Yoder Cromwell IN 2833 16 F 1 Top Fin 20:11.7 6:31/M
11 Gina Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2983 34 F 1 30-34 20:29.0 6:36/M
12 Joseph Schipper Fort Wayne IN 2676 13 M 2 13-14 20:32.2 6:37/M
13 Suzi Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 2745 44 F 1 40-44 20:35.4 6:38/M
14 Tim Zumstein Fort Wayne IN 2840 33 M 3 30-34 20:46.5 6:42/M
15 Jay Prichard Van Wert OH 2597 59 M 1 55-59 20:51.5 6:44/M
16 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 2973 55 F 1 55-59 20:52.2 6:44/M
17 Jamie Zeigler Churubusco IN 2836 15 F 1 15-16 20:52.9 6:44/M
18 Tanner McMain Garrett IN 2480 12 M 1 11-12 21:02.7 6:47/M
19 Pablo Sutter Fort Wayne IN 2741 12 M 2 11-12 21:10.2 6:50/M
20 Daniel Hughes New Haven IN 2363 16 M 3 15-16 21:38.2 6:59/M
21 Noah Maskal Fort Wayne IN 2470 13 M 3 13-14 21:45.3 7:01/M
22 Isaac Combs Fort Wayne IN 2164 13 M 4 13-14 21:48.7 7:02/M
23 Rebekah McCagg New Haven IN 2475 15 F 2 15-16 21:56.2 7:05/M
24 Ian Gongwer Huntertown IN 2289 14 M 5 13-14 22:01.3 7:06/M
25 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 2630 45 M 2 45-49 22:04.3 7:07/M
26 Tyler Reisgies Fort Wayne IN 2622 13 M 6 13-14 22:22.9 7:13/M
27 Richard Sutter Fort Wayne IN 2742 51 M 1 50-54 22:23.6 7:13/M
28 Doug Phillips Markle IN 2583 55 M 2 55-59 22:28.1 7:15/M
29 Jorie Brandt Fort Wayne IN 2095 11 M 3 11-12 22:34.1 7:17/M
30 Elizabeth Lalonde Fort Wayne IN 2426 14 F 1 13-14 22:39.7 7:18/M
31 Gretchen Witmer Roanoke IN 2826 13 F 2 13-14 22:46.6 7:21/M
32 Robert Novak Fort Wayne IN 2546 52 M 2 50-54 23:06.0 7:27/M
33 Marlin E. Eicher Jr. Fort Wayne IN 2223 28 M 2 25-29 23:17.5 7:31/M
34 Isabelle Quick Fort Wayne IN 2599 14 F 3 13-14 23:20.5 7:32/M
35 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 2960 46 M 3 45-49 23:30.4 7:35/M
36 Elise Huhn Fort Wayne IN 2365 13 F 4 13-14 23:30.5 7:35/M
37 Karsten Ball New Haven IN 2034 16 M 4 15-16 23:32.1 7:35/M
38 David Huhn Fort Wayne IN 2364 48 M 4 45-49 23:37.8 7:37/M
39 Kenneth Garmenn Auburn IN 2273 35 M 1 35-39 23:40.8 7:38/M
40 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 2200 36 M 2 35-39 23:49.8 7:41/M
41 Joshua Paden Fort Wayne IN 2563 28 M 3 25-29 23:56.1 7:43/M
42 Andrew Arnos New Haven IN 2018 12 M 4 11-12 24:00.9 7:45/M
43 Adam Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 2504 20 M 1 20-24 24:03.5 7:45/M
44 Brad Fuller Angola IN 2987 54 M 3 50-54 24:06.3 7:46/M
45 Jacob Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 2070 12 M 5 11-12 24:07.7 7:47/M
46 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 2712 31 M 4 30-34 24:09.0 7:47/M
47 Mercy Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 2631 10 F 1 1-10 24:12.9 7:48/M
48 Dawn Stine Fort Wayne IN 1742 41 F 2 40-44 24:23.4 7:52/M
49 Matthew Hochstetler Nappanee IN 2347 20 M 2 20-24 24:30.3 7:54/M
50 Michael Walters Angola IN 2791 48 M 5 45-49 24:30.4 7:54/M
51 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 2740 51 F 1 50-54 24:30.8 7:54/M
52 Ray Gildner Fort Wayne IN 2280 60 M 1 60-64 24:34.6 7:55/M
53 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 2536 60 M 2 60-64 24:36.6 7:56/M
54 Terry Wooster Angola IN 2829 59 M 3 55-59 24:38.9 7:57/M
55 Allie Basinger Churubusco IN 2045 14 F 5 13-14 24:39.3 7:57/M
56 Freddy Ray Fort Wayne IN 2608 41 M 1 40-44 24:39.7 7:57/M
57 Jennifer Miguel Fort Wayne IN 2496 45 F 1 45-49 24:41.0 7:58/M
58 Katelynn Schuman Churubusco IN 2687 13 F 6 13-14 24:42.2 7:58/M
59 Rachel Batdorff Fort Wayne IN 2047 26 F 1 25-29 24:44.5 7:59/M
60 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2511 55 M 4 55-59 24:50.9 8:01/M
61 Owen Newsom Bluffton IN 2539 12 M 6 11-12 25:06.2 8:06/M
62 Holly Howard Fort Wayne IN 2888 8 F 2 1-10 25:09.4 8:07/M
63 Bella Ruden Fort Wayne IN 2645 11 F 1 11-12 25:10.2 8:07/M
64 Amy Brandt Fort Wayne IN 2094 47 F 2 45-49 25:12.8 8:08/M
65 Katy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 2039 11 F 2 11-12 25:14.3 8:08/M
66 Bill Aksamit Fort Wayne IN 2005 65 M 1 65-69 25:17.4 8:09/M
67 Jeni Klug Monroe IN 2961 44 F 3 40-44 25:21.8 8:11/M
68 Dan Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 2394 65 M 2 65-69 25:21.9 8:11/M
69 David Tracey Fort Wayne IN 2759 32 M 5 30-34 25:23.2 8:11/M
70 Matt Saalfrank Fort Wayne IN 2654 14 M 7 13-14 25:32.2 8:14/M
71 Jason Glassley Fort Wayne IN 2284 36 M 3 35-39 25:32.8 8:14/M
72 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 2092 56 F 2 55-59 25:32.9 8:14/M
73 Jim Weide Fort Wayne IN 2800 64 M 3 60-64 25:36.1 8:15/M
74 Justin Dials Fort Wayne IN 1753 21 M 3 20-24 25:37.2 8:16/M
75 Efren Vergara Fort Wayne IN 2778 41 M 2 40-44 25:37.2 8:16/M
76 Tom Landis Churubusco IN 2428 60 M 4 60-64 25:41.1 8:17/M
77 Lindsay Olson Fort Wayne IN 2554 31 F 2 30-34 25:46.2 8:19/M
78 David Millhouse Fort Wayne IN 2505 50 M 4 50-54 25:46.4 8:19/M
79 John Kravec Fort Wayne IN 2417 46 M 6 45-49 25:51.9 8:20/M
80 Lukas Redmond Fort Wayne IN 2613 13 M 8 13-14 25:59.2 8:23/M
81 Brendan Redmond Fort Wayne IN 2611 13 M 9 13-14 26:00.0 8:23/M
82 David Blind Fort Wayne IN 2077 41 M 3 40-44 26:16.1 8:28/M
83 Samantha Freistroffer Fort Wayne IN 2254 21 F 1 20-24 26:17.7 8:29/M
84 Logan Bowling Fort Wayne IN 2089 20 M 4 20-24 26:30.6 8:33/M
85 Scott Anderson Fort Wayne IN 2011 46 M 7 45-49 26:32.5 8:34/M
86 Deanna Petcoff Auburn IN 2578 56 F 3 55-59 26:35.6 8:35/M
87 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 2561 56 M 5 55-59 26:37.7 8:35/M
88 Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 2133 47 F 3 45-49 26:45.8 8:38/M
89 Kathleen Scheumann Auburn IN 2671 64 F 1 60-64 26:50.5 8:39/M
90 Holly Walters Angola IN 2790 47 F 4 45-49 26:50.8 8:39/M
91 Amy Sczerbowicz Auburn IN 2692 48 F 5 45-49 27:03.1 8:44/M
92 Jordan Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 2957 26 M 4 25-29 27:07.9 8:45/M
93 Julie Strohmeier 1783 22 F 2 20-24 27:08.1 8:45/M
94 Jason Howard Fort Wayne IN 2360 35 M 4 35-39 27:09.3 8:45/M
95 Sarah Gargac Fort Wayne IN 2272 31 F 3 30-34 27:15.3 8:47/M
96 Dick Powell Fort Wayne IN 2965 61 M 5 60-64 27:19.9 8:49/M
97 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 2290 54 F 2 50-54 27:24.0 8:50/M
98 Rachele Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2387 41 F 4 40-44 27:25.2 8:51/M
99 Tori Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 2639 11 F 3 11-12 27:32.9 8:53/M
100 Cassandra Smith Fort Wayne IN 2711 11 F 4 11-12 27:35.0 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Stephen Brinley Fort Wayne IN 2099 36 M 5 35-39 27:37.3 8:55/M
102 Leah Shappell Leo IN 2928 9 F 3 1-10 27:47.7 8:58/M
103 Carrie Shappell Leo IN 2698 37 F 1 35-39 27:48.1 8:58/M
104 Martin Pastura Fort Wayne IN 2568 59 M 6 55-59 27:51.4 8:59/M
105 Debbie Fuller Angola IN 2989 48 F 6 45-49 27:58.8 9:01/M
106 Jay Wilhelm Fort Wayne IN 2814 52 M 5 50-54 28:00.4 9:02/M
107 Tina Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 2072 38 F 2 35-39 28:02.2 9:03/M
108 Robert Johnson Antwerp OH 2380 33 M 6 30-34 28:04.2 9:03/M
109 Heather Phillips Markle IN 2584 19 F 1 17-19 28:06.4 9:04/M
110 Marvin Eady Jr Fort Wayne IN 2218 53 M 6 50-54 28:15.3 9:07/M
111 Gretchen Schilb Fort Wayne IN 2674 51 F 3 50-54 28:17.8 9:07/M
112 Joy Dunno Decatur IN 2215 55 F 4 55-59 28:18.5 9:08/M
113 Debbie Lothamer Spencerville IN 2445 44 F 5 40-44 28:18.6 9:08/M
114 Lori Schneider Corunna MI 2680 55 F 5 55-59 28:23.1 9:09/M
115 Lisa Falotico Fort Wayne IN 2959 37 F 3 35-39 28:23.6 9:09/M
116 Lucius Walker Fort Wayne IN 2784 28 M 5 25-29 28:28.0 9:11/M
117 Shannon Jones Fort Wayne IN 2383 44 F 6 40-44 28:28.4 9:11/M
118 Carrie Reeb Fort Wayne IN 2614 34 F 4 30-34 28:32.0 9:12/M
119 Lisa Beringer Fort Wayne IN 2061 46 F 7 45-49 28:35.8 9:13/M
120 Merle Miller Nappanee IN 2501 22 M 5 20-24 28:38.4 9:14/M
121 Marshall Scott Fort Wayne IN 2690 22 M 6 20-24 28:42.9 9:15/M
122 Elisabeth Anderson Fort Wayne IN 2009 29 F 2 25-29 28:48.9 9:17/M
123 Carly Myers Fort Wayne IN 2530 41 F 7 40-44 28:53.8 9:19/M
124 Nate Shaffer Fort Wayne IN 2696 27 M 6 25-29 29:05.4 9:23/M
125 Emily Kenyon Fort Wayne IN 2401 23 F 3 20-24 29:05.7 9:23/M
126 Marissa Schneider Fort Wayne IN 2681 23 F 4 20-24 29:05.9 9:23/M
127 Tony Chapman Fort Wayne IN 2147 45 M 8 45-49 29:10.3 9:25/M
128 Marvin Sorg Fort Wayne IN 2718 62 F 2 60-64 29:16.3 9:26/M
129 David Rydell Fort Wayne ME 2652 52 M 7 50-54 29:16.6 9:26/M
130 Isabel Chesney-Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2151 11 F 5 11-12 29:21.1 9:28/M
131 Brooke Neuhaus Fort Wayne IN 2535 46 F 8 45-49 29:23.3 9:29/M
132 Mark Jordan Fort Wayne IN 2386 46 M 9 45-49 29:23.5 9:29/M
133 Shanelle Konger Churubuscosco IN 2412 41 F 8 40-44 29:27.3 9:30/M
134 Chandler Blake Churubusco IN 2073 21 F 5 20-24 29:27.7 9:30/M
135 Brogan Stillman Fort Wayne IN 2726 27 F 3 25-29 29:32.5 9:32/M
136 Andy Wagner Leo IN 2780 38 M 6 35-39 29:35.2 9:33/M
137 Eva Wagner Leo IN 2946 9 F 4 1-10 29:35.3 9:33/M
138 Scott Herman Leo IN 2333 36 M 7 35-39 29:41.4 9:35/M
139 Ava Herman Leo IN 2886 10 F 5 1-10 29:42.9 9:35/M
140 Sam Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2777 6 M 1 1-10 29:43.7 9:35/M
141 Peyton Mankey Fort Wayne IN 1759 16 M 5 15-16 29:48.8 9:37/M
142 Lilly Biggins Fort Wayne IN 2068 14 F 7 13-14 29:50.6 9:37/M
143 Marissa Kurtz Fort Wayne IN 2892 9 F 6 1-10 29:51.0 9:38/M
144 James Ball New Haven IN 2033 48 M 10 45-49 29:52.4 9:38/M
145 Chloe Hedges Grabill IN 2323 26 F 4 25-29 29:54.5 9:39/M
146 Samantha Sturges Fort Wayne IN 2737 25 F 5 25-29 29:55.2 9:39/M
147 Tracy Brooks Fort Wayne IN 2105 47 F 9 45-49 29:57.2 9:40/M
148 Rachel Brooks Fort Wayne IN 2857 11 F 6 11-12 29:57.2 9:40/M
149 Kendall Robison Fort Wayne IN 2919 10 F 7 1-10 29:59.1 9:40/M
150 Carmen Hamilton Fort Wayne IN 2314 24 F 6 20-24 30:06.1 9:43/M
151 Karen Berggoetz Fort Wayne IN 2060 60 F 3 60-64 30:07.5 9:43/M
152 Yaritza Pena Ligonier IN 2574 22 F 7 20-24 30:08.4 9:43/M
153 Madalyn Minehart Auburn IN 2506 20 F 8 20-24 30:19.8 9:47/M
154 Angela Gallagher Fort Wayne IN 2263 17 F 2 17-19 30:21.7 9:47/M
155 Emersen Swineheart Fort Wayne IN 2939 9 F 8 1-10 30:22.6 9:48/M
156 Olivia Groves Fort Wayne IN 2305 18 F 3 17-19 30:22.8 9:48/M
157 Zachary Anderson Fort Wayne IN 2012 34 M 7 30-34 30:23.3 9:48/M
158 Steven Walter Fort Wayne IN 2789 57 M 7 55-59 30:26.6 9:49/M
159 Eric Dorman Fort Wayne IN 2210 46 M 11 45-49 30:29.9 9:50/M
160 Heather Dye Fort Wayne IN 2217 39 F 4 35-39 30:31.8 9:51/M
161 Douglas Dye Fort Wayne IN 2216 49 M 12 45-49 30:32.4 9:51/M
162 Norval Lehman Berne IN 2958 70 M 1 70-75 30:32.6 9:51/M
163 Nathan Arnold Fort Wayne IN 2017 28 M 7 25-29 30:34.4 9:52/M
164 Melinda Crews Fort Wayne IN 1763 40 F 9 40-44 30:39.5 9:53/M
165 Christine Flohr Wabash IN 2246 40 F 10 40-44 30:41.4 9:54/M
166 Austin Bower Fort Wayne IN 2087 37 M 8 35-39 30:49.2 9:56/M
167 Daniel Chiu Fort Wayne IN 2152 23 M 7 20-24 30:54.0 9:58/M
168 Haile Schiffeneder Harlan IN 2922 9 F 9 1-10 31:00.5 10:00/M
169 Kayla Brinley Fort Wayne IN 2097 9 F 10 1-10 31:01.4 10:00/M
170 Susan Verstynen Fort Wayne IN 2779 66 F 1 65-69 31:05.4 10:02/M
171 Pete Garber Syracuse IN 2267 59 M 8 55-59 31:06.3 10:02/M
172 Venita Lawyer Fort Wayne IN 2436 51 F 4 50-54 31:08.4 10:03/M
173 Michele Grimm Fort Wayne IN 2302 52 F 5 50-54 31:08.5 10:03/M
174 Danielle Runkle Fort Wayne IN 2648 32 F 5 30-34 31:16.1 10:05/M
175 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 2772 52 M 8 50-54 31:16.2 10:05/M
176 Ron Menze Fort Wayne IN 2486 60 M 6 60-64 31:19.0 10:06/M
177 Gabrielle Adams Fort Wayne IN 2002 12 F 7 11-12 31:19.2 10:06/M
178 Jacob Summers Fort Wayne IN 1757 11 M 7 11-12 31:25.6 10:08/M
179 Barbara Breininger Bryan OH 2096 47 F 10 45-49 31:28.9 10:09/M
180 Larissa Baker Fort Wayne IN 2030 34 F 6 30-34 31:29.9 10:09/M
181 Skye Sroufe Columbia City IN 2722 11 F 8 11-12 31:36.3 10:12/M
182 Michael Massey New Haven IN 2471 37 M 9 35-39 31:40.6 10:13/M
183 Winston Groves New Haven IN 2306 60 M 7 60-64 31:44.4 10:14/M
184 Hensley Ruston Fort Wayne IN 2920 8 F 11 1-10 31:45.4 10:15/M
185 Adam Snitzer Fort Wayne IN 2715 38 M 10 35-39 31:46.3 10:15/M
186 Matt Schiffeneder Harlan IN 2673 36 M 11 35-39 31:48.4 10:15/M
187 Nolan Michalski Fort Wayne IN 2495 32 M 8 30-34 31:49.9 10:16/M
188 Stephen Baird Chicago IL 2029 45 M 13 45-49 31:53.0 10:17/M
189 Tim Grable Columbia City IN 2292 17 M 2 17-19 31:58.1 10:19/M
190 Dustin Falk Ossian IN 2233 35 M 12 35-39 32:03.0 10:20/M
191 Amy Johnson Fort Wayne IN 1787 40 F 11 40-44 32:04.3 10:21/M
192 Allison Pranger Fort Wayne IN 2916 9 F 12 1-10 32:04.6 10:21/M
193 Barb Wearley Huntertown IN 2795 66 F 2 65-69 32:04.7 10:21/M
194 Hannah Quick Fort Wayne IN 2598 12 F 9 11-12 32:04.9 10:21/M
195 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 2124 70 M 2 70-75 32:08.5 10:22/M
196 Christopher Foust Fort Wayne IN 2248 34 M 9 30-34 32:11.3 10:23/M
197 Ellie Frauhiger Fort Wayne IN 2251 47 F 11 45-49 32:12.2 10:23/M
198 Tyler Connolly Fort Wayne IN 2169 26 M 8 25-29 32:13.2 10:24/M
199 Trec Reynolds Grabill IN 2629 6 M 2 1-10 32:15.6 10:24/M
200 Creed Reynolds Grabill IN 2626 9 M 3 1-10 32:15.6 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Avery Merchant Fort Wayne IN 2488 10 M 4 1-10 32:26.3 10:28/M
202 Amber Merchant Fort Wayne IN 2487 37 F 5 35-39 32:26.7 10:28/M
203 Mackenzie Nees Fort Wayne IN 2911 8 F 13 1-10 32:28.5 10:28/M
204 Stephanie Nees Fort Wayne IN 2532 34 F 7 30-34 32:28.5 10:28/M
205 Debbie Brooks Columbus OH 2104 56 F 6 55-59 32:34.1 10:30/M
206 Joshua Scott Fort Wayne IN 2689 33 M 10 30-34 32:38.5 10:32/M
207 Tara Jackson South Whitley IN 2369 43 F 12 40-44 32:39.6 10:32/M
208 Heather Drummond Markle IN 2212 35 F 6 35-39 32:43.7 10:33/M
209 Rhonda Phillips Markle IN 2585 48 F 12 45-49 32:44.5 10:34/M
210 Kaylee Birely Fort Wayne IN 2853 9 F 14 1-10 32:46.5 10:34/M
211 Tyler Birely Fort Wayne IN 2069 15 M 6 15-16 32:47.7 10:35/M
212 Christopher Omo Grabill IN 2556 35 M 13 35-39 32:50.3 10:35/M
213 Madyson Omo Grabill IN 2913 10 F 15 1-10 32:50.6 10:35/M
214 Roby Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 2395 42 F 13 40-44 32:59.1 10:38/M
215 Natalie Eisaman Fort Wayne IN 2874 9 F 16 1-10 32:59.3 10:38/M
216 Amanda Falk Ossian IN 2232 32 F 8 30-34 33:01.2 10:39/M
217 Janell Peters Zionsville IN 1771 26 F 6 25-29 33:02.5 10:39/M
218 Caterina Perego Fort Wayne IN 1778 8 F 17 1-10 33:07.7 10:41/M
219 Annie Bobilya Fort Wayne IN 2971 62 F 4 60-64 33:14.6 10:43/M
220 Karen Rydell Fort Wayne IN 2653 50 F 6 50-54 33:14.9 10:43/M
221 Derek Combs Fort Wayne IN 2163 40 M 4 40-44 33:16.4 10:44/M
222 Marsha Ebetino New Haven IN 2986 52 F 7 50-54 33:20.1 10:45/M
223 Rita Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 2102 50 F 8 50-54 33:20.3 10:45/M
224 Lilly Sommer Fort Wayne IN 2932 8 F 18 1-10 33:24.2 10:46/M
225 Ashley Sommer Fort Wayne IN 2717 32 F 9 30-34 33:24.6 10:46/M
226 Rene Waterson Columbia City IN 2794 57 F 7 55-59 33:24.8 10:46/M
227 Gary Kaiser Waterloo IN 2389 54 M 9 50-54 33:28.4 10:48/M
228 Elizabeth Ganeff Fort Wayne IN 2878 9 F 19 1-10 33:30.0 10:48/M
229 Lisa Ryan Fort Wayne IN 2651 24 F 9 20-24 33:30.2 10:48/M
230 Kris Dearing Fort Wayne IN 2194 44 F 14 40-44 33:32.7 10:49/M
231 Stephanie Rider Fort Wayne IN 2635 29 F 7 25-29 33:37.6 10:51/M
232 Dana Stetler Fort Wayne IN 2962 36 F 7 35-39 33:38.3 10:51/M
233 Heather Schiffeneder Harlan IN 2672 32 F 10 30-34 33:40.0 10:52/M
234 Tabatha Jackson Fort Wayne IN 2368 49 F 13 45-49 33:41.9 10:52/M
235 Lamphanh Thongkoth Fort Wayne IN 2757 36 M 14 35-39 33:47.6 10:54/M
236 Jozlyne Schwartz Grabill IN 2927 11 F 10 11-12 33:47.9 10:54/M
237 Ekaterina Schwartz Grabill IN 2688 37 F 8 35-39 33:48.1 10:54/M
238 Elizabeth Thongkoth Fort Wayne IN 2756 36 F 9 35-39 33:48.2 10:54/M
239 Suzanne Amstutz Fort Wayne IN 2008 55 F 8 55-59 33:57.1 10:57/M
240 Kara Laughlin Grabill IN 2435 35 F 10 35-39 33:57.9 10:57/M
241 Emery Laughlin Grabill IN 2893 8 F 20 1-10 33:58.1 10:57/M
242 Johnathan Hoban Fort Wayne IN 2344 16 M 7 15-16 34:02.6 10:59/M
243 Eva Kountouris Fort Wayne IN 2891 9 F 21 1-10 34:05.2 11:00/M
244 Heather Kountouris Fort Wayne IN 2415 41 F 15 40-44 34:05.2 11:00/M
245 Marie Lytle Spencerville IN 2455 36 F 11 35-39 34:07.4 11:00/M
246 Isabella Lytle Spencerville IN 2897 9 F 22 1-10 34:08.3 11:01/M
247 Robert Downing Fort Wayne IN 2211 73 M 3 70-75 34:14.2 11:03/M
248 Laura Grundy Fort Wayne IN 2308 31 F 11 30-34 34:16.0 11:03/M
249 Ashlie Straka Fort Wayne IN 2732 40 F 16 40-44 34:18.1 11:04/M
250 Harper Straka-Kitch Fort Wayne IN 2937 9 F 23 1-10 34:18.2 11:04/M
251 Katie Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2819 36 F 12 35-39 34:25.2 11:06/M
252 Addison Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2952 9 F 24 1-10 34:25.6 11:06/M
253 Ayla Gregory Huntertown IN 2882 9 F 25 1-10 34:25.7 11:06/M
254 Lauren Glasper Fort Wayne IN 2283 20 F 10 20-24 34:25.9 11:06/M
255 Emma Glasper Fort Wayne IN 2881 8 F 26 1-10 34:26.4 11:06/M
256 Laura Ehle Fort Wayne IN 2222 50 F 9 50-54 34:27.2 11:07/M
257 Isabella Scherschel Fort Wayne IN 2921 9 F 27 1-10 34:27.6 11:07/M
258 Amanda Scherschel Fort Wayne IN 2670 37 F 13 35-39 34:28.4 11:07/M
259 Lily Lane Fort Wayne IN 2432 12 F 11 11-12 34:31.6 11:08/M
260 Marsha Gehring Ossian IN 2277 62 F 5 60-64 34:32.3 11:08/M
261 Cheryl Lane Fort Wayne IN 2431 38 F 14 35-39 34:33.2 11:09/M
262 Aaron Lane Fort Wayne IN 2429 45 M 14 45-49 34:33.6 11:09/M
263 Elizabeth Pranger Fort Wayne IN 2917 8 F 28 1-10 34:35.9 11:09/M
264 Beth Pranger Fort Wayne IN 2594 40 F 17 40-44 34:36.3 11:10/M
265 Erin Wagner Fort Wayne IN 2985 32 F 12 30-34 34:49.6 11:14/M
266 Mark Schneider Leo IN 2682 47 M 15 45-49 34:51.2 11:15/M
267 Rebecca Schneider Leo IN 2924 11 F 12 11-12 34:52.9 11:15/M
268 Brad Auer Fort Wayne IN 2022 39 M 15 35-39 34:56.7 11:16/M
269 Tom Salzer Fort Wayne IN 2659 49 M 16 45-49 35:00.0 11:17/M
270 Jacob Hoban Fort Wayne IN 2343 14 M 10 13-14 35:02.0 11:18/M
271 Miranda Krider Fort Wayne IN 2420 31 F 13 30-34 35:07.9 11:20/M
272 Melissa Shaw Auburn IN 2703 37 F 15 35-39 35:16.8 11:23/M
273 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 2832 63 F 6 60-64 35:22.0 11:25/M
274 Emma Charles New Haven IN 2864 11 F 13 11-12 35:23.1 11:25/M
275 Kellie McCarter Fort Wayne IN 2476 32 F 14 30-34 35:23.7 11:25/M
276 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 2728 46 M 17 45-49 35:23.8 11:25/M
277 Dave Bleich Fort Wayne IN 2075 57 M 9 55-59 35:25.6 11:25/M
278 Bev Hoban Fort Wayne IN 2342 65 F 3 65-69 35:27.3 11:26/M
279 Margaret Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2753 57 F 9 55-59 35:28.2 11:26/M
280 Allison Blind Fort Wayne IN 2076 39 F 16 35-39 35:33.8 11:28/M
281 Konner Lower Butler IN 2450 14 M 11 13-14 35:38.0 11:30/M
282 Ayla Gilbert Garrett IN 2879 9 F 29 1-10 35:38.1 11:30/M
283 Lindsae Gilbert Garrett IN 2279 35 F 17 35-39 35:39.6 11:30/M
284 Nicole Delventhal Fort Wayne IN 2197 35 F 18 35-39 35:43.0 11:31/M
285 Carlos Cardenas Fort Wayne IN 2130 45 M 18 45-49 35:44.0 11:32/M
286 Amy Hohman Spencerville IN 2351 36 F 19 35-39 35:44.2 11:32/M
287 Kaleb Blackburn Fort Wayne IN 2071 9 M 5 1-10 35:44.8 11:32/M
288 Erin Brown Fort Wayne IN 2108 40 F 18 40-44 35:52.6 11:34/M
289 Jordan Brown Fort Wayne IN 2109 32 M 11 30-34 35:53.1 11:35/M
290 Lydia Hogue Fort Wayne IN 2887 8 F 30 1-10 36:05.4 11:38/M
291 Laura Hogue Ft. Wayne IN 1764 44 F 19 40-44 36:05.7 11:38/M
292 Ryan Stine Huntertown IN 1772 9 M 6 1-10 36:10.1 11:40/M
293 Jennifer Moeller Fort Wayne IN 2510 30 F 15 30-34 36:10.3 11:40/M
294 Jezmay Nichols Fort Wayne IN 2912 10 F 31 1-10 36:10.3 11:40/M
295 Crystal Wasson Fort Wayne IN 2998 30 F 16 30-34 36:10.5 11:40/M
296 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 1766 51 F 10 50-54 36:11.0 11:40/M
297 Nathan Miner Fort Wayne IN 2507 40 M 5 40-44 36:11.4 11:40/M
298 Molly Miner Fort Wayne IN 2902 10 F 32 1-10 36:11.9 11:40/M
299 Angela Greener Fort Wayne IN 2298 34 F 17 30-34 36:13.5 11:41/M
300 Kelly Landis Churubusco IN 2427 56 F 10 55-59 36:16.4 11:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Marilyn Miller Fort Wayne IN 2500 52 F 11 50-54 36:17.5 11:42/M
302 Michelle Stine Huntertown IN 1773 44 F 20 40-44 36:17.5 11:42/M
303 Yevonna Minton New Haven IN 2908 12 F 14 11-12 36:23.1 11:44/M
304 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 2190 13 F 8 13-14 36:23.2 11:44/M
305 Brooke Newsom Bluffton IN 2538 37 F 20 35-39 36:31.4 11:47/M
306 Alana Craig Fort Wayne IN 2867 9 F 33 1-10 36:31.7 11:47/M
307 Michael Craig Fort Wayne IN 2177 43 M 6 40-44 36:32.0 11:47/M
308 Carrie Reynolds Wabash IN 2625 31 F 18 30-34 36:34.9 11:48/M
309 Kate Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 2244 32 F 19 30-34 36:35.2 11:48/M
310 Nancy Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 2245 61 F 7 60-64 36:36.3 11:48/M
311 Missy Howard Fort Wayne IN 2361 36 F 21 35-39 36:38.6 11:49/M
312 Adriana Scott New Haven IN 2966 28 F 8 25-29 36:38.9 11:49/M
313 Bay Wieland Fort Wayne IN 2951 10 F 34 1-10 36:43.9 11:51/M
314 Traever Wieland Fort Wayne IN 2809 40 M 7 40-44 36:44.4 11:51/M
315 Julie Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2776 36 F 22 35-39 36:46.4 11:52/M
316 Nicki Morris Farmland IN 2522 34 F 20 30-34 36:46.8 11:52/M
317 Amy Barnes Fort Wayne IN 2038 36 F 23 35-39 36:46.9 11:52/M
318 Austin Gardner New Haven IN 2269 17 M 3 17-19 36:46.9 11:52/M
319 Elizabeth Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2774 7 F 35 1-10 36:47.0 11:52/M
320 Anna Davis Fort Wayne IN 2192 32 F 21 30-34 36:49.8 11:53/M
321 Joleen Clark Columbia City IN 2158 47 F 14 45-49 36:50.5 11:53/M
322 Erin Meyer Fort Wayne IN 2493 30 F 22 30-34 36:52.8 11:54/M
323 Jennifer Snell Fort Wayne IN 2714 31 F 23 30-34 36:53.7 11:54/M
324 Janis Krick Ossian IN 2419 65 F 4 65-69 36:54.0 11:54/M
325 Tara King Columbia City IN 2406 5 F 36 1-10 37:06.6 11:58/M
326 Christa Brandenberger Fort Wayne ME 2093 44 F 21 40-44 37:07.4 11:58/M
327 Stacey Taylor Fort Wayne IN 2750 44 F 22 40-44 37:10.6 11:59/M
328 Ben Wiginton Fort Wayne IN 2811 45 M 19 45-49 37:10.6 11:59/M
329 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 2796 36 F 24 35-39 37:12.4 12:00/M
330 Anna Fuller Angola IN 2988 17 F 4 17-19 37:15.8 12:01/M
331 Kristin Spoltman Fort Wayne IN 2719 35 F 25 35-39 37:20.0 12:03/M
332 Julia Spoltman Fort Wayne IN 2934 8 F 37 1-10 37:20.2 12:03/M
333 Yaniya Minton New Haven IN 2905 9 F 38 1-10 37:20.8 12:03/M
334 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 2403 56 F 11 55-59 37:23.0 12:04/M
335 Natalie Cook New Haven IN 2170 24 F 11 20-24 37:29.6 12:05/M
336 Tammy Else Fort Wayne IN 2226 46 F 15 45-49 37:32.5 12:06/M
337 Sasha Kaufman New Haven IN 2396 31 F 24 30-34 37:33.2 12:07/M
338 Lois Lane Fort Wayne IN 2969 53 F 12 50-54 37:37.7 12:08/M
339 Ronda Brinley Fort Wayne IN 2098 38 F 26 35-39 37:41.0 12:09/M
340 Dj Conner Fort Wayne IN 2166 12 M 8 11-12 37:41.5 12:09/M
341 Stacy Conner Fort Wayne IN 2168 38 F 27 35-39 37:41.6 12:09/M
342 Lori Kaiser Waterloo IN 2390 46 F 16 45-49 37:42.1 12:10/M
343 Kristin Redmond Fort Wayne IN 2612 43 F 23 40-44 37:51.6 12:13/M
344 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 2576 59 M 10 55-59 38:02.9 12:16/M
345 Delaney Lothamer Spencerville IN 2446 14 F 9 13-14 38:04.3 12:17/M
346 Lexy Veatch Leo IN 2773 45 F 17 45-49 38:04.4 12:17/M
347 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 2783 50 F 13 50-54 38:06.2 12:17/M
348 Lyandra Case Fort Wayne IN 2139 32 F 25 30-34 38:07.6 12:18/M
349 Danielle Ormiston Huntertown IN 2558 37 F 28 35-39 38:08.6 12:18/M
350 Cyann Lilly Garrett IN 2894 9 F 39 1-10 38:08.9 12:18/M
351 Marlene Fudge Spencerville IN 2257 70 F 1 70-75 38:12.7 12:19/M
352 Liliana Swihart New Haven IN 2938 9 F 40 1-10 38:14.1 12:20/M
353 Sara Swihart New Haven IN 3000 33 F 26 30-34 38:14.8 12:20/M
354 Vickie Christen Decatur IN 2153 65 F 5 65-69 38:16.9 12:21/M
355 Reagan Augustine Fort Wayne IN 2024 12 F 15 11-12 38:18.5 12:21/M
356 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 2402 60 M 8 60-64 38:20.4 12:22/M
357 Faith Steffan Fort Wayne IN 2935 10 F 41 1-10 38:20.5 12:22/M
358 Sophia Amstutz Spencerville IN 2845 8 F 42 1-10 38:22.4 12:23/M
359 Sara Amstutz Spencerville IN 2007 43 F 24 40-44 38:22.6 12:23/M
360 Yasmeine Minton New Haven IN 2906 13 F 10 13-14 38:22.7 12:23/M
361 Michael Lane Fort Wayne IN 2970 57 M 11 55-59 38:23.5 12:23/M
362 Selah Wirtz Leo IN 2954 9 F 43 1-10 38:34.1 12:26/M
363 Danielle Wirtz Leo IN 2823 41 F 25 40-44 38:35.7 12:27/M
364 Madelyn Hutt Fort Wayne IN 2889 9 F 44 1-10 38:37.2 12:27/M
365 Rick Paczkowski Warsaw IN 2562 64 M 9 60-64 38:38.8 12:28/M
366 Grace Connell Auburn IN 2866 9 F 45 1-10 38:40.5 12:28/M
367 Michael Connell Auburn IN 1780 39 M 16 35-39 38:41.2 12:29/M
368 Susan Mattern Wabash IN 2472 54 F 14 50-54 38:43.6 12:29/M
369 Missy Mante Fort Wayne IN 1770 47 F 18 45-49 38:45.6 12:30/M
370 Frances Gull Fort Wayne IN 2310 58 F 12 55-59 38:48.8 12:31/M
371 Victoria Crawford Spencerville IN 2868 9 F 46 1-10 38:55.5 12:33/M
372 Miriam Graber Auburn IN 2291 13 F 11 13-14 38:55.5 12:33/M
373 Michael Barman Fort Wayne IN 2037 67 M 3 65-69 39:00.7 12:35/M
374 Erin Seewald Fort Wayne IN 2693 42 F 26 40-44 39:17.1 12:40/M
375 Shirley Piercy Fort Wayne IN 2588 71 F 2 70-75 39:17.3 12:40/M
376 Randy May Fort Wayne IN 2473 50 M 10 50-54 39:17.6 12:40/M
377 Lilly Agler Fort Wayne IN 2842 10 F 47 1-10 39:18.4 12:41/M
378 Jason Stine Fort Wayne IN 2727 42 M 8 40-44 39:19.0 12:41/M
379 Mallory Fries Fort Wayne IN 2255 25 F 9 25-29 39:25.9 12:43/M
380 Maddie Collins Fort Wayne IN 2162 29 F 10 25-29 39:28.7 12:44/M
381 Neely Danys Fort Wayne IN 2869 10 F 48 1-10 39:29.1 12:44/M
382 Jenni Etzler Fort Wayne IN 2228 65 F 6 65-69 39:30.9 12:45/M
383 Jeanine Young Payne OH 2835 61 F 8 60-64 39:36.4 12:46/M
384 Susan Jewell Woodburn IN 2375 40 F 27 40-44 39:37.3 12:47/M
385 Miley Jewell Woodburn IN 2374 8 F 49 1-10 39:37.4 12:47/M
386 Penelope Burrows Fort Wayne IN 2860 8 F 50 1-10 39:53.5 12:52/M
387 Rod Alter Fort Wayne IN 2006 50 M 11 50-54 39:53.7 12:52/M
388 Dawn Doak Fort Wayne IN 2205 45 F 19 45-49 40:00.7 12:54/M
389 Lindsay Doehrmann Leo IN 2207 34 F 27 30-34 40:01.1 12:55/M
390 Katelyn Doehrmann Leo IN 2872 8 F 51 1-10 40:01.2 12:55/M
391 Rick Kyle Fort Wayne IN 2425 42 M 9 40-44 40:05.1 12:56/M
392 Amanda Ciak Fort Wayne IN 2155 36 F 29 35-39 40:24.3 13:02/M
393 Kristen Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 2851 9 F 52 1-10 40:34.6 13:05/M
394 Eric Beaubien Fort Wayne IN 2055 42 M 10 40-44 40:34.8 13:05/M
395 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 2048 33 F 28 30-34 40:54.1 13:12/M
396 Sherrie Onuegbu Bluffton IN 2557 44 F 28 40-44 41:00.5 13:14/M
397 Mike Page Fort Wayne IN 2564 64 M 10 60-64 41:15.6 13:18/M
398 John Morimanno Garrett IN 2519 42 M 11 40-44 41:27.9 13:22/M
399 Lucy Jacobs Fort Wayne IN 2370 38 F 30 35-39 41:28.3 13:23/M
400 Jennifer Williams Fort Wayne IN 1784 39 F 31 35-39 41:50.9 13:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Brennan Stillman Fort Wayne IN 2725 30 F 29 30-34 41:57.7 13:32/M
402 Faye Johnson South Whitley IN 2377 59 F 13 55-59 41:58.8 13:32/M
403 Madelyn Smith Fort Wayne IN 2930 8 F 53 1-10 42:14.7 13:37/M
404 Camy Rodenbeck Fort Wayne IN 2638 42 F 29 40-44 42:15.2 13:38/M
405 John Judd Fort Wayne IN 2388 42 M 12 40-44 42:18.0 13:39/M
406 Megan Judd Fort Wayne IN 2890 8 F 54 1-10 42:18.7 13:39/M
407 Grace Schoegler Auburn IN 2925 10 F 55 1-10 42:29.0 13:42/M
408 Marcia Crawford Spencerville IN 2181 33 F 30 30-34 42:29.1 13:42/M
409 Jessica Galvan Fort Wayne IN 1755 33 F 31 30-34 42:30.6 13:43/M
410 Nancy Carmona-Puebla Fort Wayne IN 1776 28 F 11 25-29 42:35.7 13:44/M
411 Peyton Winningham New Haven IN 2953 9 F 56 1-10 42:44.8 13:47/M
412 Jamie Koss Fort Wayne IN 2414 26 F 12 25-29 42:45.1 13:47/M
413 Owen Franks Antwerp OH 2250 10 M 7 1-10 42:50.7 13:49/M
414 Carla Bauman Antwerp OH 2050 42 F 30 40-44 42:51.3 13:49/M
415 Casey Chapman Fort Wayne IN 2145 14 F 12 13-14 42:56.1 13:51/M
416 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 2324 52 F 15 50-54 43:07.5 13:55/M
417 Addison Warner Fort Wayne IN 2948 8 F 57 1-10 43:09.9 13:55/M
418 Ainsley Bowman Fort Wayne IN 2856 11 F 16 11-12 43:10.1 13:55/M
419 Michele Miller Fort Wayne IN 2502 50 F 16 50-54 43:11.0 13:56/M
420 Sarah Webster Fort Wayne IN 2798 39 F 32 35-39 43:13.1 13:56/M
421 Cecilia Webster Fort Wayne IN 2949 8 F 58 1-10 43:13.5 13:56/M
422 Lauren Edwards New Haven IN 2220 11 F 17 11-12 43:16.8 13:57/M
423 Lyndsey Williams New Haven IN 2816 32 F 32 30-34 43:17.0 13:58/M
424 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 2382 84 M 1 76-99 43:20.4 13:59/M
425 Bonnie Heredia Fort Wayne IN 2996 36 F 33 35-39 43:22.5 13:59/M
426 Ava Schortgen Woodburn IN 2926 8 F 59 1-10 43:26.9 14:01/M
427 Hayden Bair Fort Wayne IN 2025 7 M 8 1-10 43:26.9 14:01/M
428 Alison Schortgen Woodburn IN 2684 35 F 34 35-39 43:27.0 14:01/M
429 Yardley Glassley Fort Wayne IN 2285 35 F 35 35-39 43:28.6 14:01/M
430 Josh Bair Fort Wayne IN 2027 36 M 17 35-39 43:32.1 14:03/M
431 Kristine Valcarcel Fort Wayne IN 2972 44 F 31 40-44 43:32.3 14:03/M
432 Julia Valcarcel IN 2943 8 F 60 1-10 43:32.3 14:03/M
433 Hailey Bair Fort Wayne IN 2847 10 F 61 1-10 43:36.6 14:04/M
434 Heather Bair Fort Wayne IN 2026 36 F 36 35-39 43:38.0 14:05/M
435 Seth McMillan Fort Wayne IN 2481 40 M 13 40-44 43:48.7 14:08/M
436 Maya McMillan Ft. Wayne IN 2900 8 F 62 1-10 43:50.0 14:08/M
437 Melody Pastura Fort Wayne IN 2569 61 F 9 60-64 43:51.5 14:09/M
438 Madeline Turk Fort Wayne IN 2942 9 F 63 1-10 43:54.1 14:10/M
439 Christine Sackett Bronson MI 2656 50 F 17 50-54 43:58.9 14:11/M
440 Ragna Urberg Fort Wayne IN 2769 52 F 18 50-54 44:02.4 14:12/M
441 Harrison Fikes Fort Wayne IN 2238 10 M 9 1-10 44:11.2 14:15/M
442 David Fikes Fort Wayne IN 2237 52 M 12 50-54 44:11.7 14:15/M
443 Nina Witte Huntertown IN 2955 10 F 64 1-10 44:14.3 14:16/M
444 Mike Sackett Bronson MI 2657 51 M 13 50-54 44:16.5 14:17/M
445 Ana Boman Auburn IN 2083 53 F 19 50-54 44:18.6 14:17/M
446 Elena Atwood Fort Wayne IN 2021 41 F 32 40-44 44:19.5 14:18/M
447 Kasey Wallace Garrett IN 2788 32 F 33 30-34 44:20.6 14:18/M
448 Chris Cossairt Markle IN 2176 59 F 14 55-59 44:47.7 14:27/M
449 Lauren Minnick Huntington IN 2903 8 F 65 1-10 44:48.6 14:27/M
450 Maryn Minnick Huntington IN 2904 9 F 66 1-10 44:50.0 14:28/M
451 Michael Minnick Huntington IN 2509 43 M 14 40-44 44:51.0 14:28/M
452 Molly Rider Fort Wayne IN 2918 8 F 67 1-10 44:51.4 14:28/M
453 Matt Rider Fort Wayne IN 2634 42 M 15 40-44 44:51.5 14:28/M
454 Lauren Finley Fort Wayne IN 2876 8 F 68 1-10 44:55.7 14:29/M
455 Candice Tabor Fort Wayne IN 2748 38 F 37 35-39 44:56.8 14:30/M
456 Heather Finley Fort Wayne IN 2241 39 F 38 35-39 44:58.1 14:30/M
457 Phyllis Gant Van Wert OH 2265 57 F 15 55-59 44:58.9 14:30/M
458 Whitney Roberson Fort Wayne IN 2636 28 F 13 25-29 45:04.2 14:32/M
459 Eve Police New Haven IN 2915 10 F 69 1-10 45:15.2 14:36/M
460 Alannah Mattes New Haven IN 2899 10 F 70 1-10 45:17.9 14:36/M
461 Mia Villareal Fort Wayne IN 2945 11 F 18 11-12 45:19.1 14:37/M
462 Emily Parker Fort Wayne IN 2567 37 F 39 35-39 45:19.4 14:37/M
463 April Police New Haven IN 2593 33 F 34 30-34 45:22.0 14:38/M
464 Lynn Bergamino Fort Wayne IN 2059 48 F 20 45-49 45:22.9 14:38/M
465 Katie Deverell Fort Wayne IN 2871 9 F 71 1-10 45:22.9 14:38/M
466 Karly Adams Fort Wayne IN 2841 10 F 72 1-10 45:30.7 14:41/M
467 Amme Adams Fort Wayne IN 2001 39 F 40 35-39 45:30.7 14:41/M
468 Anita Howard Fort Wayne IN 2359 89 F 1 76-99 45:34.2 14:42/M
469 Alexandra Sittler Fort Wayne IN 2929 10 F 73 1-10 45:34.3 14:42/M
470 Nadia Sparks New Haven IN 2933 8 F 74 1-10 45:37.1 14:43/M
471 Leighan Sparks Fort Wayne IN 1760 32 M 12 30-34 45:37.5 14:43/M
472 Lila Findley Fort Wayne IN 2875 10 F 75 1-10 45:45.8 14:45/M
473 David Findley Fort Wayne IN 2240 35 M 18 35-39 45:53.4 14:48/M
474 Kari Smith Fort Wayne IN 2713 46 F 21 45-49 45:57.1 14:49/M
475 Paul Lin Fort Wayne IN 2443 43 M 16 40-44 46:00.5 14:50/M
476 Keira Lin Fort Wayne IN 2895 9 F 76 1-10 46:00.8 14:50/M
477 Maren Carnes Leo IN 2862 9 F 77 1-10 46:02.3 14:51/M
478 Addison Fish Ft Wayne IN 2877 8 F 78 1-10 46:05.5 14:52/M
479 Amy Fish Fort Wayne IN 2242 39 F 41 35-39 46:12.8 14:54/M
480 Kylee Turk Fort Wayne IN 2941 8 F 79 1-10 46:14.4 14:55/M
481 John Aden Fort Wayne IN 1781 47 M 20 45-49 46:24.2 14:58/M
482 Jim Young Fort Wayne IN 1775 59 M 12 55-59 46:24.2 14:58/M
483 Paikea Early-Aden Fort Wayne IN 2873 9 F 80 1-10 46:25.1 14:58/M
484 Sherry Early-Aden Fort Wayne IN 1782 47 F 22 45-49 46:25.3 14:58/M
485 Sondra Blankenhorn-Cook Leo IN 2074 40 F 33 40-44 46:28.9 14:59/M
486 Rachel Blankenhorn Leo IN 2854 10 F 81 1-10 46:29.0 15:00/M
487 Sarah Weldy Decatur IN 2801 41 F 34 40-44 46:41.9 15:04/M
488 Dave Bowden Fort Wayne IN 2086 77 M 2 76-99 46:45.7 15:05/M
489 Pat Stoffer-Muncie Fort Wayne IN 2729 70 F 3 70-75 46:52.7 15:07/M
490 Maren Augustine Fort Wayne IN 2846 9 F 82 1-10 47:00.5 15:10/M
491 Chavala Augustine Fort Wayne IN 2023 41 F 35 40-44 47:02.3 15:10/M
492 Breanna Palacio Fort Wayne IN 2565 20 F 12 20-24 47:12.1 15:14/M
493 Deb Garber Syracuse IN 2266 59 F 16 55-59 47:21.4 15:16/M
494 Kellen Lewis Fort Wayne IN 2440 5 M 10 1-10 47:22.8 15:17/M
495 Jaydein Compton Fort Wayne IN 2165 4 M 11 1-10 47:24.2 15:17/M
496 Jasmine Gillhouse Grabill IN 2281 12 F 19 11-12 47:30.1 15:19/M
497 Rachel Gillhouse Grabill IN 2880 8 F 83 1-10 47:30.4 15:19/M
498 Connie Chapman Fort Wayne IN 2146 46 F 23 45-49 47:42.2 15:23/M
499 Alyssa White Fort Wayne IN 2807 28 F 14 25-29 48:04.3 15:30/M
500 Angie Crum Fort Wayne IN 2183 36 F 42 35-39 48:05.4 15:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Paul Weber Columbus OH 2797 54 M 14 50-54 48:11.8 15:33/M
502 Kecia Foote Fort Wayne IN 2247 34 F 35 30-34 48:14.6 15:34/M
503 Tonsha Dufor Fort Wayne IN 2213 45 M 21 45-49 48:14.7 15:34/M
504 Barb Baird Chicago IL 2028 46 F 24 45-49 48:30.4 15:39/M
505 Adele Kush South Bend IN 2424 63 F 10 60-64 48:42.8 15:43/M
506 Chloe Borkholder Leo IN 2855 8 F 84 1-10 49:00.3 15:48/M
507 Brenda Kalb Fort Wayne IN 2391 48 F 25 45-49 49:02.4 15:49/M
508 Chesney Boyer Fort Wayne IN 2090 24 F 13 20-24 49:02.9 15:49/M
509 Brittany Shuler Fort Wayne IN 2705 27 F 15 25-29 49:03.5 15:49/M
510 Jonathan Walker Fort Wayne IN 2782 60 M 11 60-64 49:12.5 15:52/M
511 Bethany Beebe Fort Wayne IN 2058 38 F 43 35-39 49:16.6 15:54/M
512 Monica Cavacini Fort Wayne IN 2863 8 F 85 1-10 49:21.3 15:55/M
513 Martha Cavacini Fort Wayne IN 2140 39 F 44 35-39 49:23.6 15:56/M
514 Richard Claycomb Fort Wayne IN 2159 40 M 17 40-44 49:24.4 15:56/M
515 Alanah Claycomb Ft Wayne IN 2865 10 F 86 1-10 49:24.5 15:56/M
516 Deborah Sladen Fort Wayne IN 2708 56 F 17 55-59 49:27.7 15:57/M
517 Linda Colglazier New Haven IN 2161 69 F 7 65-69 49:28.2 15:57/M
518 Angela Hosler Fort Wayne IN 2357 49 F 26 45-49 49:48.3 16:04/M
519 Heather Burleson Fort Wayne IN 2118 45 F 27 45-49 49:48.4 16:04/M
520 Amy Engle Fort Wayne IN 2227 40 F 36 40-44 49:48.5 16:04/M
521 Alexis Merkle Fort Wayne IN 2489 17 F 5 17-19 50:05.7 16:09/M
522 Barbara Merkle Fort Wayne IN 2490 44 F 37 40-44 50:07.7 16:10/M
523 Ella Buis New Haven IN 2858 8 F 87 1-10 50:13.4 16:12/M
524 Sandy Spriestersbach Fort Wayne IN 2720 34 F 36 30-34 50:13.6 16:12/M
525 Kayla Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2526 29 F 16 25-29 50:15.9 16:13/M
526 Ana Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2910 10 F 88 1-10 50:16.1 16:13/M
527 Hannah Guiff New Haven IN 2884 9 F 89 1-10 50:25.5 16:16/M
528 The Rat Fort Wayne IN 2997 55 F 18 55-59 50:25.9 16:16/M
529 Janelle Halstead Fort Wayne IN 2313 26 F 17 25-29 50:26.2 16:16/M
530 Becky Bushee Yoder IN 2122 55 F 19 55-59 50:45.6 16:22/M
531 Jeff Bushee Yoder IN 2123 57 M 13 55-59 50:46.1 16:23/M
532 Tracie Zimmerman Grabill IN 2838 46 F 28 45-49 50:58.3 16:26/M
533 Zoee Zimmerman Grabill IN 2956 10 F 90 1-10 50:58.3 16:26/M
534 Tracy Weishselfelder Fort Wayne IN 2978 52 F 20 50-54 51:10.4 16:30/M
535 Unknown Chip: 002f4d3c9 9901 M 1 0- 0 51:10.9 16:30/M
536 Karlye Whaley Fort Wayne IN 2806 36 F 45 35-39 51:18.8 16:33/M
537 Denise Beach Avilla IN 2052 46 F 29 45-49 51:19.2 16:33/M
538 Heather Sittler Fort Wayne IN 1779 38 F 46 35-39 51:38.3 16:39/M
539 Jo Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2752 64 F 11 60-64 51:38.6 16:39/M
540 Torie Kindschy Churubusco IN 2404 39 F 47 35-39 51:45.7 16:42/M
541 Brenda White Fort Wayne IN 1765 54 F 21 50-54 51:48.4 16:43/M
542 Sylvia Barbieri Fort Wayne IN 2848 9 F 91 1-10 51:49.0 16:43/M
543 Kristy Beachy Fort Wayne IN 2053 34 F 37 30-34 51:49.9 16:43/M
544 Abby Beachy Fort Wayne IN 2850 8 F 92 1-10 51:50.0 16:43/M
545 Meredith Barbieri Fort Wayne IN 2035 26 F 18 25-29 51:50.1 16:43/M
546 Angela Beck Paulding OH 2056 48 F 30 45-49 51:52.0 16:44/M
547 Caylee Chalk Roanoke IN 2142 13 F 13 13-14 51:54.7 16:45/M
548 Annette Reifsteck Roanoke IN 2621 58 F 20 55-59 51:54.8 16:45/M
549 Angie Gulley Fort Wayne IN 2311 49 F 31 45-49 52:16.0 16:52/M
550 Reese Schimmele Fort Wayne IN 2923 9 F 93 1-10 52:31.5 16:56/M
551 Kelly Schimmele Fort Wayne IN 2675 46 F 32 45-49 52:32.6 16:57/M
552 Linda Michael Fort Wayne IN 1769 54 F 22 50-54 52:33.0 16:57/M
553 Amanda Cheathams Fort Wayne IN 2149 32 F 38 30-34 52:41.1 17:00/M
554 Joan Scherf Fort Wayne IN 2668 68 F 8 65-69 52:50.5 17:03/M
555 Steve Scherf Fort Wayne IN 2669 68 M 4 65-69 52:51.3 17:03/M
556 Debbie Plasterer Ossian IN 2590 56 F 21 55-59 52:56.0 17:05/M
557 Mike Plasterer Ossian IN 2591 56 M 14 55-59 52:57.9 17:05/M
558 Layla Walburn Fort Wayne IN 2947 8 F 94 1-10 53:05.6 17:07/M
559 Maria Minga Fort Wayne IN 2508 25 F 19 25-29 53:05.6 17:07/M
560 Datrich Pratt Fort Wayne IN 2596 56 F 22 55-59 53:11.2 17:09/M
561 Scott Hobbie Fort Wayne IN 2992 29 M 9 25-29 53:11.6 17:09/M
562 Mary Gruen New Haven IN 2982 53 F 23 50-54 53:11.7 17:09/M
563 Karen Koons Indianapolis IN 2991 47 F 33 45-49 53:12.0 17:10/M
564 Wilma Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 2258 71 F 4 70-75 53:37.6 17:18/M
565 Willa Thompson Spencerville IN 2755 71 F 5 70-75 53:37.9 17:18/M
566 Delilah Aker New Haven IN 2843 8 F 95 1-10 54:24.8 17:33/M
567 Kathryn Anderson Fort Wayne IN 2010 27 F 20 25-29 54:25.0 17:33/M
568 Erin Raatz Fort Wayne IN 1767 36 F 48 35-39 54:40.4 17:38/M
569 Jim Ray Fort Wayne IN 2609 67 M 5 65-69 55:37.6 17:56/M
570 Cathy Clark New Haven IN 2157 66 F 9 65-69 55:45.7 17:59/M
571 Charles Martin Fort Wayne IN 2465 77 M 3 76-99 56:00.1 18:04/M
572 Mike Deal Fort Wayne IN 2193 30 M 13 30-34 57:04.9 18:25/M
573 Shaylee Pemberton New Haven IN 2914 9 F 96 1-10 57:30.8 18:33/M
574 Kelly Pemberton New Haven0 IN 2573 54 F 24 50-54 57:32.4 18:34/M
575 Abby Buis New Haven IN 2117 30 F 39 30-34 58:37.0 18:55/M
576 Emma Buis New Haven IN 2859 11 F 20 11-12 58:37.0 18:55/M
577 Maria Springer Decatur IN 2721 49 F 34 45-49 59:21.2 19:09/M
578 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 1743 39 F 49 35-39 59:44.4 19:16/M
579 Samuel Freed Fort Wayne IN 1744 7 M 12 1-10 59:44.8 19:16/M
580 Andrea Barnett New Haven IN 2041 73 F 6 70-75 1:00:07.1 19:24/M
581 Ashley Pratt Fort Wayne IN 2595 31 F 40 30-34 1:00:08.9 19:24/M
582 Manuel Guzman Fort Wayne IN 2312 16 M 8 15-16 1:00:30.0 19:31/M
583 Jaden Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 2603 17 F 6 17-19 1:00:30.1 19:31/M
584 Stuart Hepler Leo IN 2330 37 M 19 35-39 1:00:51.5 19:38/M
585 Lola Hepler Leo IN 2885 9 F 97 1-10 1:00:51.7 19:38/M
Top  

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 2326 30 M 1 Top Fin 32:39.5 5:16/M
2 Chris Kaufman Fort Wayne IN 2393 40 M 1 Top Fin 37:51.1 6:06/M
3 Dustin Moore Fort Wayne IN 2516 23 M 1 20-24 38:02.6 6:08/M
4 Gregg Osborn Fort Wayne IN 2977 54 M 1 50-54 38:44.9 6:15/M
5 Simon Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 2199 16 M 1 15-16 40:07.5 6:28/M
6 Alex Kaplanis Fort Wayne IN 2392 25 M 1 25-29 40:32.5 6:32/M
7 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 2091 29 M 2 25-29 40:36.7 6:33/M
8 Liz Schloss Fort Wayne IN 2677 28 F 1 Top Fin 40:56.6 6:36/M
9 Dalton Atchison Fort Wayne IN 2019 21 M 2 20-24 41:32.4 6:42/M
10 Noel Shafer Peru IN 2695 48 M 1 45-49 41:33.8 6:42/M
11 John Bruce Valparaiso IN 2113 32 M 1 30-34 41:44.8 6:44/M
12 Hannah Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 2984 25 F 1 25-29 41:48.0 6:45/M
13 Jake Fitzmaurice Columbia City IN 2243 35 M 1 35-39 41:49.4 6:45/M
14 Ryan Jackson Huntington IN 2367 32 M 2 30-34 41:55.1 6:46/M
15 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 2834 50 M 2 50-54 41:59.3 6:46/M
16 Keaton Broerman Fort Wayne IN 2103 16 M 2 15-16 42:06.1 6:47/M
17 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 2329 47 F 1 Top Fin 42:24.5 6:50/M
18 Mike Else Fort Wayne IN 2225 47 M 2 45-49 42:29.4 6:51/M
19 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 2751 41 M 1 40-44 42:53.3 6:55/M
20 Phillip Salisbury Fort Wayne IN 2658 42 M 2 40-44 43:09.4 6:58/M
21 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 2827 49 M 3 45-49 43:15.4 6:59/M
22 Donovan Houser Fremont IN 2358 51 M 3 50-54 43:22.1 7:00/M
23 Bryce Kolvoord Churubusco IN 2411 13 M 1 13-14 43:32.5 7:01/M
24 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 2301 53 M 4 50-54 43:39.3 7:02/M
25 Grant Daily Fort Wayne IN 2188 33 M 3 30-34 43:48.8 7:04/M
26 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 2209 34 M 4 30-34 44:28.0 7:10/M
27 Chance Hinkle Garret IN 2339 15 M 3 15-16 44:51.3 7:14/M
28 Tim Freeman Fort Wayne IN 2253 48 M 4 45-49 44:56.2 7:15/M
29 David Lill Fort Wayne IN 1741 25 M 3 25-29 44:59.9 7:15/M
30 Ben Grubisich Fort Wayne IN 2307 40 M 3 40-44 45:27.3 7:20/M
31 Bill Oliver Fort Wayne IN 2553 59 M 1 55-59 45:29.5 7:20/M
32 Mark Boger Churubusco IN 2081 15 M 4 15-16 45:36.3 7:21/M
33 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 2262 46 M 5 45-49 45:46.0 7:23/M
34 Janet Crawford Fort Wayne IN 2180 37 F 1 35-39 45:53.2 7:24/M
35 Matt Kelley Fort Wayne IN 2399 42 M 4 40-44 46:14.2 7:27/M
36 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 2442 43 M 5 40-44 46:22.4 7:29/M
37 Justin Burnham Fort Wayne IN 2119 31 M 5 30-34 46:48.1 7:33/M
38 Ryan Dishong Fort Wayne IN 2203 41 M 6 40-44 47:02.1 7:35/M
39 Christine Hendrickson Fort Wayne IN 2327 41 F 1 40-44 47:08.5 7:36/M
40 Josiah Krueger Fort Wayne IN 2422 18 M 1 17-19 47:21.7 7:38/M
41 Carlas Hinkle II Garret IN 2340 40 M 7 40-44 47:28.7 7:39/M
42 Cara Burris Fort Wayne IN 2120 30 F 1 30-34 47:31.5 7:40/M
43 Carl Smedberg Fort Wayne IN 2710 37 M 2 35-39 47:35.2 7:40/M
44 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 2478 51 F 1 50-54 47:41.0 7:41/M
45 Natalie Witmer Roanoke IN 2828 15 F 1 15-16 47:41.0 7:41/M
46 Jonathan Waldman Ossian IN 2781 37 M 3 35-39 47:41.4 7:41/M
47 Dave Horacek Fort Wayne IN 2354 35 M 4 35-39 48:03.3 7:45/M
48 Teri Garrelts Fort Wayne IN 2274 37 F 2 35-39 48:09.1 7:46/M
49 Taylor Stine Fort Wayne IN 1740 12 F 1 11-12 48:14.0 7:47/M
50 Dawn Winicker New Haven IN 2822 30 F 2 30-34 48:21.5 7:48/M
51 Dan McGuire Fort Wayne IN 2479 52 M 5 50-54 48:26.2 7:49/M
52 Craig Crawford Fort Wayne IN 2179 36 M 5 35-39 48:28.7 7:49/M
53 Gordon Pleus Fort Wayne IN 2974 70 M 1 70-75 48:29.9 7:49/M
54 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 2407 67 M 1 65-69 48:30.5 7:49/M
55 Andrew McIntosh Fort Wayne IN 1749 14 M 2 13-14 48:32.1 7:50/M
56 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 2014 33 F 3 30-34 48:35.4 7:50/M
57 Robert Cook Fort Wayne IN 2171 58 M 2 55-59 48:47.1 7:52/M
58 Greg Hevel Fort Wayne IN 2336 53 M 6 50-54 48:52.3 7:53/M
59 Todd Poinsett Yoder IN 2592 45 M 6 45-49 49:07.9 7:55/M
60 Nathan Culp Fort Wayne IN 2184 29 M 4 25-29 49:11.4 7:56/M
61 Matt White Fort Wayne IN 2808 30 M 6 30-34 49:13.7 7:56/M
62 David Odle Fort Wayne IN 2552 35 M 6 35-39 49:18.4 7:57/M
63 Matt Troyer Fort Wayne IN 2763 42 M 8 40-44 49:19.4 7:57/M
64 Henry Wellman Fort Wayne IN 2802 14 M 3 13-14 49:23.0 7:58/M
65 Benjamin Maloney Fort Wayne IN 2461 35 M 7 35-39 49:24.3 7:58/M
66 Robin Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 2976 36 F 3 35-39 49:29.9 7:59/M
67 Michael Carrier Fort Wayne IN 2134 32 M 7 30-34 49:31.3 7:59/M
68 Jessie Bower Fort Wayne IN 2088 32 F 4 30-34 49:36.9 8:00/M
69 Kimberly Van Naarden Fort Wayne IN 2771 32 F 5 30-34 49:40.3 8:01/M
70 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 2572 65 M 2 65-69 49:50.1 8:02/M
71 Tom Burris Fort Wayne IN 2121 32 M 8 30-34 50:10.6 8:05/M
72 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 2003 40 M 9 40-44 50:15.1 8:06/M
73 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 2413 55 F 1 55-59 50:20.9 8:07/M
74 Charlie Fikes Fort Wayne IN 2236 12 M 1 11-12 50:22.1 8:07/M
75 Aubree Kline Fort Wayne IN 1747 16 F 2 15-16 50:30.9 8:09/M
76 Paul McIntosh Fort Wayne IN 1748 48 M 7 45-49 50:31.7 8:09/M
77 Ryan Replogle Fort Wayne IN 2995 35 M 8 35-39 50:36.7 8:10/M
78 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 2219 59 M 3 55-59 50:37.8 8:10/M
79 Angela Derloshon Fort Wayne IN 2198 47 F 1 45-49 50:39.2 8:10/M
80 Matt Shaw Auburn IN 2702 40 M 10 40-44 50:54.5 8:13/M
81 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 2589 62 M 1 60-64 50:59.4 8:13/M
82 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 2332 38 M 9 35-39 51:05.7 8:14/M
83 Johnathon Ralston Huntington IN 2601 27 M 5 25-29 51:13.8 8:16/M
84 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 2775 37 M 10 35-39 51:20.3 8:17/M
85 Aaron Wells Yorktown IN 2803 23 M 3 20-24 51:26.4 8:18/M
86 Jamie Watson Fort Wayne IN 2990 37 F 4 35-39 51:30.5 8:18/M
87 Ryan Dunbar Huntington IN 2981 31 M 9 30-34 51:36.3 8:19/M
88 Natalie Wall Fort Wayne IN 2787 31 F 6 30-34 51:40.6 8:20/M
89 Kevin Wall Fort Wayne IN 2786 32 M 10 30-34 51:40.9 8:20/M
90 Hal Pearson Albion IN 2571 62 M 2 60-64 51:48.1 8:21/M
91 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 2764 39 F 5 35-39 52:10.1 8:25/M
92 Adam Noblitt Decatur IN 2541 32 M 11 30-34 52:13.2 8:25/M
93 Bill Brownback Fort Wayne IN 2111 43 M 11 40-44 52:17.3 8:26/M
94 Amy Jo Sites Fort Wayne IN 2706 41 F 2 40-44 52:21.7 8:27/M
95 Charlie Schortgen Churubusco IN 2685 58 M 4 55-59 52:29.8 8:28/M
96 Ryan Rochester Fort Wayne IN 2637 40 M 12 40-44 52:43.6 8:30/M
97 Sue Strater Portland OR 2733 59 F 2 55-59 52:43.9 8:30/M
98 Leslie Chalfant Fort Wayne IN 2141 40 F 3 40-44 52:48.8 8:31/M
99 Lana Beregszazi Fort Wayne IN 1752 33 F 7 30-34 53:02.4 8:33/M
100 Jessica Carter Auburn IN 1751 30 F 8 30-34 53:07.8 8:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 2129 44 M 13 40-44 53:10.4 8:35/M
102 Gloria Hull Leo IN 2979 54 F 2 50-54 53:12.8 8:35/M
103 Kenneth Miller Milford IN 2498 19 M 2 17-19 53:15.2 8:35/M
104 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 1750 56 M 5 55-59 53:27.6 8:37/M
105 Kent Greer Fort Wayne IN 1746 52 M 7 50-54 53:39.1 8:39/M
106 Duane Schuman Fort Wayne IN 2686 52 M 8 50-54 53:40.2 8:39/M
107 Ryan Jauregui Waterloo IN 2372 12 M 2 11-12 53:40.8 8:39/M
108 Tonya Wike Columbia City IN 2812 36 F 6 35-39 53:51.8 8:41/M
109 Mark Johnson Leoleo IN 2379 55 M 6 55-59 53:56.3 8:42/M
110 Austin Custer Syracuse IN 2185 12 M 3 11-12 54:02.9 8:43/M
111 Karen Louis Hoagland IN 2447 47 F 2 45-49 54:04.2 8:43/M
112 Megan Goldman Beech Grove IN 2286 15 F 3 15-16 54:08.7 8:44/M
113 Zach Washler Fort Wayne IN 2793 36 M 11 35-39 54:22.2 8:46/M
114 Mitchell Green Fort Wayne IN 2297 29 M 6 25-29 54:24.1 8:46/M
115 Sarah Stroup Roanoke IN 2736 39 F 7 35-39 54:38.8 8:49/M
116 Trina Chapman-Smith Auburn IN 2148 53 F 3 50-54 54:42.9 8:49/M
117 Drake Wilbanks Fort Wayne IN 2813 27 M 7 25-29 54:44.1 8:50/M
118 Mel Kennedy Fort Wayne IN 2400 57 M 7 55-59 54:46.8 8:50/M
119 Vanessa Schoon Columbia City IN 2683 37 F 8 35-39 54:49.7 8:50/M
120 Jessica Christl Columbia City IN 2154 28 F 2 25-29 54:57.2 8:52/M
121 Brandon Rentfrow Huntertown IN 2624 40 M 14 40-44 54:57.6 8:52/M
122 Amy Davis Leo IN 2191 37 F 9 35-39 55:15.8 8:55/M
123 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 2031 36 M 12 35-39 55:16.3 8:55/M
124 Mark Kundo Fort Wayne IN 2423 51 M 9 50-54 55:40.5 8:59/M
125 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 2261 38 F 10 35-39 55:40.6 8:59/M
126 Jay Wehrle Fort Wayne IN 2799 41 M 15 40-44 55:40.8 8:59/M
127 Richard Ackerman Huntington IN 2000 62 M 3 60-64 55:45.4 9:00/M
128 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 2084 55 M 8 55-59 55:49.6 9:00/M
129 Janel Meese Sturgis MI 2482 42 F 4 40-44 55:52.2 9:01/M
130 Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 2663 32 M 12 30-34 55:53.4 9:01/M
131 Patrick Quinn Fort Wayne IN 2600 32 M 13 30-34 56:05.8 9:03/M
132 Curtis Stauffer Churubusco IN 2723 52 M 10 50-54 56:08.4 9:03/M
133 Shelly Deck Fort Wayne IN 2196 44 F 5 40-44 56:25.5 9:06/M
134 Erin Petty Fort Wayne IN 2580 38 F 11 35-39 56:25.5 9:06/M
135 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 2338 61 M 4 60-64 56:33.0 9:07/M
136 Haylee Carroll West Unity OH 2135 22 F 1 20-24 56:35.5 9:08/M
137 Leslie Angel Leo IN 2013 38 F 12 35-39 56:38.5 9:08/M
138 Stephen Hamilton Huntertown IN 2315 29 M 8 25-29 56:40.9 9:08/M
139 Kelly Maloney Fort Wayne IN 2462 36 F 13 35-39 56:42.0 9:09/M
140 Ally Gaylor Fort Wayne IN 2276 42 F 6 40-44 56:48.3 9:10/M
141 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 2174 61 F 1 60-64 56:49.9 9:10/M
142 Teresa Johnson Fort Wayne IN 2381 47 F 3 45-49 56:50.5 9:10/M
143 Sara Hochstetler Nappanee IN 2348 18 F 1 17-19 56:50.8 9:10/M
144 Brian West Leo IN 2805 51 M 11 50-54 56:51.7 9:10/M
145 Kathy Pleus Fort Wayne IN 2975 66 F 1 65-69 56:53.5 9:10/M
146 Angie Garcia Fort Wayne IN 2268 38 F 14 35-39 57:00.3 9:12/M
147 Doug Morris Fort Wayne IN 2521 34 M 14 30-34 57:04.1 9:12/M
148 Christian Doak Fort Wayne IN 2204 45 M 8 45-49 57:05.7 9:12/M
149 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 2282 46 M 9 45-49 57:06.1 9:13/M
150 Angel Moseley Fort Wayne IN 2523 37 F 15 35-39 57:10.0 9:13/M
151 Christopher Russell Fort Wayne IN 2649 51 M 12 50-54 57:25.8 9:16/M
152 Greg Freed Fort Wayne IN 2252 48 M 10 45-49 57:29.4 9:16/M
153 Daovy Mahasena Fort Wayne IN 2458 36 F 16 35-39 57:31.4 9:17/M
154 Abygayl Carey Auburn IN 2131 15 F 4 15-16 57:32.2 9:17/M
155 Nolan Gardner New Haven IN 2270 14 M 4 13-14 57:32.3 9:17/M
156 Ethan Bruns Fort Wayne IN 2115 16 M 5 15-16 57:33.6 9:17/M
157 Amanda Carey Auburn IN 2132 42 F 7 40-44 57:34.8 9:17/M
158 Kelsey Hartig Fort Wayne IN 2319 23 F 2 20-24 57:36.9 9:17/M
159 Susie Cook Fort Wayne IN 2173 28 F 3 25-29 57:39.7 9:18/M
160 Sarah Cook Muncie IN 2172 31 F 9 30-34 57:39.9 9:18/M
161 Jennifer Wiseman Fort Wayne IN 2825 45 F 4 45-49 57:46.4 9:19/M
162 Jim Kirlin Fort Wayne IN 2409 61 M 5 60-64 57:48.9 9:19/M
163 Jeff Smead Grabill IN 2709 51 M 13 50-54 57:53.5 9:20/M
164 Alvin Roque-Otento Fort Wayne IN 2642 27 M 9 25-29 57:58.6 9:21/M
165 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 2015 56 M 9 55-59 58:05.5 9:22/M
166 Tina Baughman Fort Wayne IN 2049 47 F 5 45-49 58:08.1 9:23/M
167 Alexandria Swinehart Fort Wayne IN 2743 12 F 2 11-12 58:09.2 9:23/M
168 Nancy Bruns Fort Wayne IN 2116 52 F 4 50-54 58:11.6 9:23/M
169 Chris Carter Fort Wayne IN 2136 52 M 14 50-54 58:16.2 9:24/M
170 Sarah Ellis Fort Wayne IN 2999 37 F 17 35-39 58:20.3 9:25/M
171 Kate Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2525 21 F 3 20-24 58:22.1 9:25/M
172 Kelsey Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2527 14 F 1 13-14 58:22.5 9:25/M
173 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 2040 44 F 8 40-44 58:24.2 9:25/M
174 Mae Miller Columbia City IN 2499 51 F 5 50-54 58:27.6 9:26/M
175 Alex MacHado Fort Wayne IN 2456 54 M 15 50-54 58:28.2 9:26/M
176 Anette Lane Markle IN 2430 48 F 6 45-49 58:30.7 9:26/M
177 Jeremy Meese Sturgis MI 2483 43 M 16 40-44 58:40.2 9:28/M
178 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 1768 46 F 7 45-49 58:44.8 9:28/M
179 Emily Pfeiffer Fort Wayne IN 2581 35 F 18 35-39 58:53.2 9:30/M
180 Ilaria Piccinini Fort Wayne IN 2587 39 F 19 35-39 58:58.3 9:31/M
181 Tiziano Briozzo Fort Wayne IN 2100 42 M 17 40-44 58:59.0 9:31/M
182 Tammy King Fort Wayne IN 2405 45 F 8 45-49 59:03.1 9:31/M
183 Cristina Herrera Fort Wayne IN 2334 30 F 10 30-34 59:28.1 9:35/M
184 Krystal Hatfield New Haven IN 2321 31 F 11 30-34 59:30.9 9:36/M
185 Tammy Schenkel Fort Wayne IN 2667 35 F 20 35-39 59:40.6 9:37/M
186 Linda Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2820 57 F 3 55-59 59:47.8 9:39/M
187 Helen Best New Haven IN 2067 57 F 4 55-59 59:48.6 9:39/M
188 Jeff Hetler Monroeville IN 2335 43 M 18 40-44 59:48.7 9:39/M
189 Scott Harden Fort Wayne IN 2316 50 M 16 50-54 1:00:01.9 9:41/M
190 Laura Wright Winona Lake IN 2830 20 F 4 20-24 1:00:11.0 9:42/M
191 James Crawford Fort Wayne IN 1777 52 M 17 50-54 1:00:22.9 9:44/M
192 Gretchen Moon Fort Wayne IN 2515 43 F 9 40-44 1:00:28.4 9:45/M
193 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 2144 45 M 11 45-49 1:00:45.8 9:48/M
194 Brenda Custer Syracuse IN 2186 36 F 21 35-39 1:00:47.0 9:48/M
195 Carlena Stutzman Syracuse IN 2738 31 F 12 30-34 1:00:48.2 9:48/M
196 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 2110 42 F 10 40-44 1:00:58.4 9:50/M
197 Nicole Fikes Fort Wayne IN 2239 43 F 11 40-44 1:01:02.0 9:51/M
198 Mindy Sarrazine Fort Wayne IN 2661 39 F 22 35-39 1:01:07.4 9:51/M
199 Robert Atkinson New Haven IN 2020 47 M 12 45-49 1:01:09.8 9:52/M
200 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 2575 40 M 19 40-44 1:01:11.7 9:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Debbie Seigel Fremont IN 2694 51 F 6 50-54 1:01:12.6 9:52/M
202 Todd Miller Fort Wayne IN 2503 55 M 10 55-59 1:01:16.0 9:53/M
203 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 2518 48 F 9 45-49 1:01:46.2 9:58/M
204 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 2963 61 F 2 60-64 1:02:08.2 10:01/M
205 Tara Greer Fort Wayne IN 1745 47 F 10 45-49 1:02:25.8 10:04/M
206 Angel Skinner Fort Wayne IN 2707 35 F 23 35-39 1:02:35.3 10:06/M
207 Tim Saalfrank Fort Wayne IN 2655 53 M 18 50-54 1:02:35.5 10:06/M
208 Margo Trevino Ramer Auburn IN 2762 37 F 24 35-39 1:02:39.3 10:06/M
209 Justin Hoover Fort Wayne IN 2352 28 M 10 25-29 1:02:42.8 10:07/M
210 David Newnam Fort Wayne IN 2537 59 M 11 55-59 1:02:47.4 10:08/M
211 Tracie Martin Fort Wayne IN 2468 58 F 5 55-59 1:02:47.4 10:08/M
212 Susan Trent Fort Wayne IN 2761 44 F 12 40-44 1:02:47.7 10:08/M
213 Kris Lill Fort Wayne IN 2441 47 F 11 45-49 1:02:51.7 10:08/M
214 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 2852 11 F 3 11-12 1:02:53.7 10:09/M
215 Lacey Oberley Fort Wayne IN 2551 32 F 13 30-34 1:02:57.0 10:09/M
216 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 1762 40 F 13 40-44 1:02:57.1 10:09/M
217 Tracy Schultz Fort Wayne IN 2994 46 F 12 45-49 1:03:05.5 10:10/M
218 Brenden Nuttle Yoder IN 2547 12 M 4 11-12 1:03:08.3 10:11/M
219 Jeremy Pfister Fort Wayne IN 2582 38 M 13 35-39 1:03:09.2 10:11/M
220 Joe O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 2548 59 M 12 55-59 1:03:09.9 10:11/M
221 Carrie Bloss Kimmell IN 2078 40 F 14 40-44 1:03:10.1 10:11/M
222 Aubree Reichel Fort Wayne IN 2618 25 F 4 25-29 1:03:15.2 10:12/M
223 Christopher Schanz Portland IN 2666 31 M 15 30-34 1:03:16.4 10:12/M
224 Austin Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 2602 15 M 6 15-16 1:03:21.2 10:13/M
225 Belinda Clancy Roanoke IN 2156 52 F 7 50-54 1:03:30.9 10:15/M
226 Justin Wall Huntington IN 2785 39 M 14 35-39 1:03:33.1 10:15/M
227 Pam Rensberger Akron IN 2623 56 F 6 55-59 1:03:43.9 10:17/M
228 Amanda Brostek Fort Wayne IN 2106 25 F 5 25-29 1:03:44.7 10:17/M
229 Tim Gerst Avilla IN 2278 56 M 13 55-59 1:03:50.6 10:18/M
230 Joe Taylor Kendallville IN 2749 54 M 19 50-54 1:03:51.3 10:18/M
231 Gary Paugh Fort Wayne IN 2570 59 M 14 55-59 1:03:59.5 10:19/M
232 Rebecca Bell Fort Wayne IN 1754 34 F 14 30-34 1:04:04.9 10:20/M
233 Andrea Maisonneuve Fort Wayne IN 2459 49 F 13 45-49 1:04:09.6 10:21/M
234 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 2331 37 F 25 35-39 1:04:18.6 10:22/M
235 Jose Canas Churubusco IN 2128 22 M 4 20-24 1:04:18.7 10:22/M
236 Charity Canas Churubusco IN 2127 22 F 5 20-24 1:04:18.8 10:22/M
237 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 2664 45 F 14 45-49 1:04:26.4 10:24/M
238 Tony Everidge Hudson IN 2231 51 M 20 50-54 1:04:31.0 10:24/M
239 Michelle Monkiewicz Fort Wayne IN 2512 37 F 26 35-39 1:04:37.1 10:25/M
240 Deb Pesick Fort Wayne IN 2577 38 F 27 35-39 1:04:38.2 10:25/M
241 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 2397 56 M 15 55-59 1:04:38.7 10:25/M
242 Tamyra Jauregui Waterloo IN 2373 46 F 15 45-49 1:04:39.3 10:26/M
243 Melissa Jauregui Waterloo IN 2371 15 F 5 15-16 1:04:40.8 10:26/M
244 Irene Montes Fort Wayne IN 2513 32 F 15 30-34 1:04:41.1 10:26/M
245 Nicole Funk Fort Wayne IN 2260 34 F 16 30-34 1:04:45.6 10:27/M
246 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 2160 43 F 15 40-44 1:04:49.8 10:27/M
247 Taylor Louis Hoagland IN 2448 10 F 1 1-10 1:04:52.8 10:28/M
248 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 2644 66 F 2 65-69 1:05:01.6 10:29/M
249 Jason Johnson Fort Wayne IN 2378 39 M 15 35-39 1:05:03.4 10:30/M
250 Roxanne Kingsbury Fort Wayne IN 2408 62 F 3 60-64 1:05:06.1 10:30/M
251 Robin Cheney Memphis TN 2150 55 F 7 55-59 1:05:21.6 10:32/M
252 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 2449 48 F 16 45-49 1:05:23.1 10:33/M
253 Eric Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2817 35 M 16 35-39 1:05:39.7 10:35/M
254 Stephanie Wilson Fort Wayne IN 2821 38 F 28 35-39 1:05:40.4 10:35/M
255 Larry Wuest Fort Wayne IN 2831 55 M 16 55-59 1:05:44.9 10:36/M
256 Angie Dirr Hudson IN 2201 39 F 29 35-39 1:06:27.4 10:43/M
257 John Nolan Fort Wayne IN 2543 25 M 11 25-29 1:06:29.6 10:43/M
258 Sue Kroeger Fort Wayne IN 2421 57 F 8 55-59 1:06:33.9 10:44/M
259 Jenny Sanders Fort Wayne IN 2660 61 F 4 60-64 1:06:56.7 10:48/M
260 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 2474 60 F 5 60-64 1:06:56.9 10:48/M
261 Jackson Bertels Fort Wayne IN 2064 11 M 5 11-12 1:07:01.7 10:49/M
262 Madison Bertels Fort Wayne IN 2066 8 F 2 1-10 1:07:05.5 10:49/M
263 Jenni Bertels Fort Wayne IN 2065 42 F 16 40-44 1:07:07.5 10:50/M
264 Pam Young Fort Wayne IN 1774 58 F 9 55-59 1:07:18.6 10:51/M
265 Ana Carranza Fort Wayne IN 2964 31 F 17 30-34 1:07:52.9 10:57/M
266 Stuart Reynolds Grabill IN 2628 38 M 17 35-39 1:08:01.2 10:58/M
267 Melanie Goldman Beech Grove IN 2287 42 F 17 40-44 1:08:01.6 10:58/M
268 Daisha Reynolds Grabill IN 2627 35 F 30 35-39 1:08:01.9 10:58/M
269 Alyssa Ivanson Fort Wayne IN 2366 32 F 18 30-34 1:08:02.3 10:58/M
270 Carolyn Brown Indianapolis IN 2107 39 F 31 35-39 1:08:02.4 10:58/M
271 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 2317 78 M 1 76-99 1:08:15.5 11:00/M
272 Michael Roeger Fort Wayne IN 2641 58 M 17 55-59 1:08:16.2 11:01/M
273 Marshall Manoloff Fort Wayne IN 2464 54 M 21 50-54 1:08:17.9 11:01/M
274 Jovonsia Guidry Ft Wayne IN 2309 29 F 6 25-29 1:08:26.8 11:02/M
275 Tiffany Kravec Fort Wayne IN 2418 45 F 17 45-49 1:08:30.5 11:03/M
276 Julie McCoy Fort Wayne IN 2477 29 F 7 25-29 1:08:39.8 11:04/M
277 Bill Harris Grabill IN 2318 78 M 2 76-99 1:08:41.0 11:05/M
278 Jane Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 2356 52 F 8 50-54 1:09:09.0 11:09/M
279 Dan Horwedel Fort Wayne IN 2355 53 M 22 50-54 1:09:09.0 11:09/M
280 Teresa Haydock Fort Wayne IN 2322 53 F 9 50-54 1:09:12.8 11:10/M
281 Mariam Schmitz Fort Wayne IN 2679 42 F 18 40-44 1:09:14.7 11:10/M
282 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 2062 39 F 32 35-39 1:09:24.7 11:12/M
283 Breanna Parker Fort Wayne IN 2566 30 F 19 30-34 1:09:30.7 11:13/M
284 Andrew Barry Fort Wayne IN 2043 51 M 23 50-54 1:09:34.2 11:13/M
285 Linette Barry Fort Wayne IN 2044 53 F 10 50-54 1:09:34.7 11:13/M
286 Jennyfer Balkema Fort Wayne IN 2032 36 F 33 35-39 1:09:49.1 11:16/M
287 Kimberly Green Warsaw IN 2296 27 F 8 25-29 1:10:00.8 11:17/M
288 Regina Arvin Churubusco IN 1786 43 F 19 40-44 1:10:01.3 11:18/M
289 Jenny Werling Fort Wayne IN 2804 54 F 11 50-54 1:10:23.2 11:21/M
290 Mallari Daley Fort Wayne IN 2189 31 F 20 30-34 1:10:27.2 11:22/M
291 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2524 61 F 6 60-64 1:10:31.5 11:22/M
292 Kim Martin Fort Wayne IN 2467 48 F 18 45-49 1:10:59.5 11:27/M
293 Devin Brock Fort Wayne IN 2101 14 M 5 13-14 1:11:10.3 11:29/M
294 Stephanie Fries Leo IN 2256 41 F 20 40-44 1:11:14.0 11:29/M
295 Josh Layton Fremont IN 2437 25 M 12 25-29 1:11:14.4 11:29/M
296 Amanda Dunham Fremont IN 2214 36 F 34 35-39 1:11:14.6 11:29/M
297 Frank Valdez Mentone IN 2770 47 M 13 45-49 1:11:29.1 11:32/M
298 Kendra Rauner Hoagland IN 2606 22 F 6 20-24 1:11:38.6 11:33/M
299 Hannah Strong Fort Wayne IN 2735 23 F 7 20-24 1:11:39.5 11:33/M
300 Andrea Reed Fort Wayne IN 2615 41 F 21 40-44 1:11:40.8 11:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Sue Rauner Hoagland IN 2607 56 F 10 55-59 1:11:45.4 11:34/M
302 Kirsten Moore Fort Wayne IN 2517 37 F 35 35-39 1:11:45.5 11:34/M
303 John Arnold Fort Wayne IN 2016 46 M 14 45-49 1:11:48.4 11:35/M
304 Sam The Man Loxton Fort Wayne IN 2452 8 M 1 1-10 1:11:56.5 11:36/M
305 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 2054 46 F 19 45-49 1:11:59.2 11:37/M
306 Lynette Mankey Fort Wayne IN 2463 56 F 11 55-59 1:12:21.1 11:40/M
307 Debra Lesh-Funk Ossian IN 2438 57 F 12 55-59 1:12:21.3 11:40/M
308 Jennifer Highland Goshen IN 2337 28 F 9 25-29 1:12:25.7 11:41/M
309 Kacie Zolman Warsaw IN 2839 30 F 21 30-34 1:12:28.5 11:41/M
310 Kimberly Hartman Fort Wayne IN 2320 43 F 22 40-44 1:12:44.3 11:44/M
311 Kris Sayler Fort Wayne IN 2662 44 F 23 40-44 1:12:44.5 11:44/M
312 Valery Levy Fort Wayne IN 2439 44 F 24 40-44 1:12:49.5 11:45/M
313 Margaret Malcolm Columbia City IN 2460 67 F 3 65-69 1:13:00.1 11:46/M
314 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 2534 70 F 1 70-75 1:13:00.3 11:46/M
315 Rebecca Hoover Fort Wayne IN 2353 28 F 10 25-29 1:13:01.7 11:47/M
316 Barrie Peterson Fort Wayne IN 2579 74 M 2 70-75 1:13:06.7 11:47/M
317 Esma Decaro-Wielgos Fort Wayne IN 2195 52 F 12 50-54 1:13:17.7 11:49/M
318 Alicia Elliott Fort Wayne IN 2224 52 F 13 50-54 1:13:24.3 11:50/M
319 Larry Piano Fort Wayne IN 2586 68 M 3 65-69 1:13:29.2 11:51/M
320 Elizabeth Roebel Fort Wayne IN 2640 34 F 22 30-34 1:13:43.9 11:53/M
321 Tina Grady New Haven IN 2293 48 F 20 45-49 1:13:52.0 11:55/M
322 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne IN 2057 40 F 25 40-44 1:14:15.5 11:59/M
323 Rachel Goldman Beech Grove IN 2288 13 F 2 13-14 1:14:38.3 12:02/M
324 Sue Ziherl Fort Wayne IN 2837 55 F 13 55-59 1:14:43.3 12:03/M
325 Michelle Regan Fort Wayne IN 2617 29 F 11 25-29 1:14:43.6 12:03/M
326 Laura Disanto Fort Wayne IN 2202 26 F 12 25-29 1:15:21.5 12:09/M
327 Rich Stephenson Monroeville IN 2724 69 M 4 65-69 1:15:43.8 12:13/M
328 Jamie Wilson Huntertown IN 2818 40 F 26 40-44 1:16:04.6 12:16/M
329 Steve Fuller Fort Wayne IN 2259 60 M 6 60-64 1:16:15.5 12:18/M
330 Patty Gardner New Haven IN 2271 43 F 27 40-44 1:16:30.2 12:20/M
331 Heather Hower Fort Wayne IN 2362 42 F 28 40-44 1:16:58.7 12:25/M
332 Marcy Blundall Fort Wayne IN 2079 38 F 36 35-39 1:17:23.8 12:29/M
333 Kimberly O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 2549 39 F 37 35-39 1:17:24.3 12:29/M
334 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 2716 51 F 14 50-54 1:17:47.5 12:33/M
335 Amanda Treharn Fort Wayne IN 2760 35 F 38 35-39 1:17:58.8 12:35/M
336 Amy Reff Fort Wayne IN 2616 30 F 23 30-34 1:17:59.7 12:35/M
337 Jenny Barney New Haven IN 2042 43 F 29 40-44 1:18:00.5 12:35/M
338 Connie Lubbehusen Fort Wayne IN 2453 44 F 30 40-44 1:18:17.5 12:38/M
339 Rachel Warner Roanoke IN 2792 37 F 39 35-39 1:18:31.7 12:40/M
340 John Hull Leo IN 2980 57 M 18 55-59 1:19:09.1 12:46/M
341 Rachel Thompson Fort Wayne IN 2754 22 F 8 20-24 1:19:09.6 12:46/M
342 Cristal Reader Fort Wayne IN 2610 37 F 40 35-39 1:20:53.1 13:03/M
343 Laura Loxton Fort Wayne IN 2451 41 F 31 40-44 1:21:41.8 13:10/M
344 Leah Fear Fort Wayne IN 2234 38 F 41 35-39 1:22:23.2 13:17/M
345 Kristena Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 2138 47 F 21 45-49 1:23:01.8 13:23/M
346 Kourtney Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 2137 24 F 9 20-24 1:23:02.0 13:24/M
347 Greg Stehulak Fort Wayne IN 2993 32 M 16 30-34 1:23:59.5 13:33/M
348 Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 2691 70 F 2 70-75 1:24:17.5 13:36/M
349 Karl Dietsch Fort Wayne IN 2968 78 M 3 76-99 1:24:20.2 13:36/M
350 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 2304 59 F 14 55-59 1:24:49.2 13:41/M
351 Lesley Doepner Fort Wayne IN 2208 37 F 42 35-39 1:24:57.4 13:42/M
352 Denise Keane Fort Wayne IN 2398 56 F 15 55-59 1:24:57.5 13:42/M
353 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 2540 65 F 4 65-69 1:26:06.4 13:53/M
354 Robert Bruckner Fort Wayne IN 2114 71 M 3 70-75 1:26:53.6 14:01/M
355 Sharon Ehinger Fort Wayne IN 2221 42 F 32 40-44 1:27:41.1 14:09/M
356 Kimberly Noga Fort Wayne IN 2542 49 F 22 45-49 1:29:22.2 14:25/M
357 Cassidy Merkle Fort Wayne IN 2491 19 F 2 17-19 1:29:41.0 14:28/M
358 Scott Merkle Fort Wayne IN 2492 44 M 20 40-44 1:29:41.5 14:28/M
359 Annette Morlan Fort Wayne IN 2520 35 F 43 35-39 1:29:49.3 14:29/M
360 Michelle Richey Fort Wayne IN 2633 35 F 44 35-39 1:29:49.9 14:29/M
361 Dave Martin Fort Wayne IN 2466 51 M 24 50-54 1:29:57.3 14:30/M
362 Nikole Meisner Fort Wayne IN 2485 44 F 33 40-44 1:30:05.7 14:32/M
363 Deb Fox Fort Wayne IN 2249 59 F 16 55-59 1:30:23.6 14:35/M
364 Michael Schall Fort Wayne IN 2665 44 M 21 40-44 1:31:45.9 14:48/M
365 Tom Hengy Fort Wayne IN 2328 68 M 5 65-69 1:31:59.1 14:50/M
366 Alicia Batchelder Fort Wayne IN 2046 30 F 24 30-34 1:32:05.7 14:51/M
367 David Reichwaage Fort Wayne IN 2619 70 M 4 70-75 1:32:41.7 14:57/M
368 Greta Graebner New Haven IN 2294 49 F 23 45-49 1:32:43.0 14:57/M
369 Gloria Nold Fort Wayne IN 2545 81 F 1 76-99 1:38:59.1 15:58/M
370 Curtis Nold Fort Wayne IN 2544 85 M 4 76-99 1:38:59.2 15:58/M
371 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 2112 58 F 17 55-59 1:41:32.6 16:23/M
372 Steve Greider Fort Wayne IN 2300 67 M 6 65-69 1:48:20.6 17:28/M
373 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 2299 55 F 18 55-59 1:49:15.5 17:37/M
374 Lisa Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 2604 57 F 19 55-59 1:49:16.5 17:37/M
375 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 2529 61 M 7 60-64 1:57:24.2 18:56/M